April 19th: KY High School Girls Top 100 by Event

...

...

100 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 12.01
Central Hardin
2025
2 12.07
North Oldham
2025
3 12.09
Oldham County
2026
4 12.11
Male
2027
5 12.22
Christian Educational Consortium
2026
5 12.22
Conner
2024
7 12.35
Breckinridge County
2024
8 12.37
Simon Kenton
2026
9 12.42
Thomas Nelson
2029
10 12.51
Male
2026
11 12.54
Male
2026
12 12.56
John Hardin
2029
13 12.57
Fleming County
2025
13 12.57
Frankfort
2024
15 12.59 0.5
Pleasure Ridge Park
2024
16 12.60
McCracken County
2027
16 12.60
Christian Academy-Louisville
2025
18 12.63
Apollo
2024
19 12.64
West Jessamine
2025
20 12.66
South Laurel
2026
20 12.66
Paducah Tilghman
2026
20 12.66
Glasgow
2027
23 12.68
Marion County
2025
24 12.74
Warren East
2024
24 12.74
Paris
2024
26 12.78
Cooper
2026
27 12.80
Notre Dame
2027
CCHS Quad 1 1st F
27 12.80
Woodford County
2029
27 12.80 +0.4
Dixie Heights
2027
30 12.81
McCreary Central
2026
31 12.82
Beechwood
2024
The Quad 1st F
32 12.84
Fern Creek
2025
32 12.84
Franklin County
2024
34 12.85
Dixie Heights
2026
Dixie Quad 1st F
34 12.85
Bryan Station
2025
34 12.85
Central Hardin
2026
37 12.88
Taylor County
2024
38 12.89
Pulaski County
2025
39 12.90
Owensboro
2025
40 12.91
Christian Academy-Louisville
2026
41 12.92
Franklin County
2024
42 12.93
South Oldham
2025
42 12.93
Male
2025
44 12.94
Moore
2024
45 12.98
Beechwood
2024
Dixie Quad 3rd F
46 12.99 0.5
Henry Clay
2025
46 12.99
Unattached KY
2025
48 13.00
Madison Central
2027
49 13.00
Assumption
2026
49 13.00
Ryle
2026
51 13.01
Ballard
2024
52 13.02 0.5
Pleasure Ridge Park
2027
53 13.03
Marshall County
2024
53 13.03
Lexington Catholic
2025
55 13.05
Western Hills
2027
55 13.05
Franklin County
2025
57 13.06
Ballard
2024
57 13.06
Apollo
2024
Border Bash 4th F
59 13.07
Williamsburg
2024
59 13.07
Elizabethtown
2026
61 13.09
Bryan Station
2027
62 13.10
Notre Dame
2025
CCHS Quad 1 2nd F
63 13.11
Greenwood
2024
63 13.11
Owensboro
2027
65 13.13
Seneca
2025
65 13.13
Mercy
2024
67 13.14
Pikeville
2026
67 13.14
Mayfield
2026
67 13.14
Meade County
2026
70 13.17
Fort Campbell
2026
71 13.18
Russell
2024
72 13.19
Betsy Layne
2025
72 13.19
Calloway County
2027
74 13.20
Meade County
2027
74 13.20
Henderson County
2026
74 13.20
Notre Dame
2025
CCHS Quad 1 3rd F
74 13.20
Beechwood
2027
Dixie Quad 4th F
74 13.20
Trimble County
2024
79 13.21
Madisonville-North Hopkins
2025
80 13.22
South Oldham
2026
81 13.24
Frederick Douglass
2027
81 13.24
Frederick Douglass
2028
81 13.24
Brown
2025
84 13.25
Marion County
2027
85 13.26
Mayfield
2026
85 13.26
Somerset
2026
85 13.26
Grace M. James Academy High School
2029
85 13.26
Central
2026
89 13.27
Leslie County
2024
89 13.27
Waggener
2024
91 13.28
Calloway County
2024
91 13.28
Ballard
2027
91 13.28
Glasgow
2026
94 13.29
Christian Academy-Louisville
2026
95 13.30
Notre Dame
2024
CCHS Quad 1 4th F
95 13.30
Franklin County
2027
97 13.31
Leslie County
2026
98 13.32
Owensboro
2025
98 13.32
Oldham County
2027
100 13.33
Lexington Christian
2027
100 13.33
Franklin County
2024
100 13.33
Collins
2026

200 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 24.82
Male
2027
2 24.83
North Oldham
2025
3 24.87
Christian Educational Consortium
2026
4 24.97
Oldham County
2026
5 25.22
Conner
2024
6 25.54
Male
2026
7 25.75
Central Hardin
2025
8 25.82
McCracken County
2027
9 25.86
Paris
2024
10 25.98 0.3
Pleasure Ridge Park
2024
11 26.07
Adair County
2028
12 26.14
Male
2026
13 26.20
Fleming County
2025
14 26.23
Frankfort
2024
15 26.24
South Laurel
2026
16 26.28
George Rogers Clark
2026
17 26.31
West Jessamine
2025
18 26.32
Breckinridge County
2024
19 26.33
Fern Creek
2025
20 26.45
Marshall County
2024
21 26.46
Warren East
2024
22 26.50
Moore
2024
23 26.54
Woodford County
2029
24 26.59
Ballard
2024
25 26.60
John Hardin
2029
26 26.69
Jeffersontown
2027
27 26.72
Williamsburg
2024
28 26.75 0.4
Pleasure Ridge Park
2027
29 26.78
Paul Laurence Dunbar
2024
30 26.89
Unattached KY
2025
31 26.92
Beechwood
2024
The Quad 1st F
32 26.94
Dixie Heights
2026
Dixie Quad 1st F
32 26.94
Ballard
2024
34 26.95
Ryle
2026
35 26.97
North Oldham
2024
36 26.98
Apollo
2024
37 27.00
Notre Dame
2027
CCHS Quad 1 1st F
37 27.00
McCreary Central
2026
39 27.02
Beechwood
2027
Dixie Quad 2nd F
40 27.03
South Oldham
2025
41 27.04
Bowling Green Junior High School
2028
41 27.04
Brown
2024
43 27.06
Sacred Heart
2027
44 27.10
Lafayette
2025
45 27.14
Dupont Manual
2026
46 27.16
Owensboro
2025
Border Bash 2nd F
47 27.17
Franklin County
2025
48 27.18
Frederick Douglass
2028
49 27.19
Assumption
2026
50 27.20
Calloway County
2027
51 27.22
Central Hardin
2026
51 27.22
Fort Campbell
2026
53 27.23
Betsy Layne
2025
53 27.23
Scott County
2026
53 27.23
Leslie County
2026
56 27.24
Franklin County
2024
57 27.25
Notre Dame
2025
57 27.25
Moore
2024
59 27.30
South Oldham
2025
60 27.34
Notre Dame
2025
61 27.36
Pulaski County
2025
62 27.42
Central
2026
63 27.43
CKY Homeschool
2026
64 27.44
Brown
2025
64 27.44
Male
2026
64 27.44
Bullitt East
2024
67 27.46
Trimble County
2024
68 27.47
Western Hills
2027
69 27.50
Ballard
2026
70 27.52
Simon Kenton
2026
71 27.53
Grace M. James Academy High School
2029
71 27.53
Marshall County
2024
73 27.54
Meade County
2026
74 27.55
Dixie Heights
2027
75 27.57
Waggener
2024
75 27.57
Bryan Station
2025
75 27.57
Bryan Station
2025
78 27.60
Madison Central
2027
79 27.61
Greenwood
2024
80 27.62
Bryan Station
2027
81 27.63
Floyd Central High School
2025
81 27.63
Bowling Green
2028
83 27.68
Owensboro
2027
84 27.69
Dupont Manual
2026
85 27.70
Lexington Catholic
2025
86 27.74
Green County
2026
86 27.74
Campbell County
2025
CCHS Quad 1 4th F
88 27.77
Elizabethtown
2026
89 27.78
Dixie Heights
2026
90 27.81
Calloway County
2024
91 27.83
Fern Creek
2027
92 27.84
Bardstown Middle School
2028
92 27.84
North Oldham Middle School
2028
92 27.84
Bullitt East
2024
95 27.85
West Jessamine
2026
95 27.85
Highlands Latin
2025
97 27.86
Caldwell County
2024
97 27.86
Cooper
2026
99 27.87
Paducah Tilghman
2026
99 27.87
North Oldham
2025

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 57.86
Conner
2024
2 58.20
South Laurel
2026
3 58.23
Oldham County
2026
4 58.40
Fern Creek
2025
5 58.42
Marshall County
2024
6 58.96
George Rogers Clark
2026
7 59.42
Collins
2026
8 59.75
Fleming County
2025
9 1:00.15
North Oldham
2024
10 1:00.19
Beechwood
2027
11 1:00.20
Campbell County
2025
12 1:00.23
Lexington Catholic
2025
13 1:00.69
Leslie County
2026
14 1:00.72
Frankfort
2024
15 1:00.78
Apollo
2024
16 1:01.21
Notre Dame
2027
17 1:01.45
Assumption
2026
18 1:01.51
Apollo
2024
19 1:01.52
Scott County
2026
20 1:01.60
Collins
2026
21 1:01.61
North Oldham
2027
22 1:01.71
McCracken County
2027
23 1:01.73
Williamsburg
2024
24 1:01.76
Lexington Christian
2027
25 1:01.79
Betsy Layne
2025
26 1:01.89
Bourbon County
2026
27 1:02.07
Bryan Station
2027
28 1:02.12
Floyd Central High School
2025
29 1:02.22
Ballard
2024
29 1:02.22
Calloway County
2024
31 1:02.37
Sacred Heart
2025
32 1:02.40
Notre Dame
2026
33 1:02.45
Jeffersontown
2027
34 1:02.55
Greenwood
2024
35 1:02.62
Male
2026
36 1:02.66
CKY Homeschool
2027
37 1:02.70
Bowling Green
2027
38 1:02.78
Bardstown
2024
39 1:02.80
John Hardin
2029
40 1:02.87
Bishop Brossart
2025
41 1:02.92
Greenwood
2026
42 1:02.96
Bishop Brossart
2027
43 1:02.98
Western Hills
2027
44 1:03.02
Rockcastle County
2024
44 1:03.02
Southwestern
2026
46 1:03.10
Trimble County
2024
47 1:03.25
Lafayette
2025
48 1:03.28
Ballard
2024
49 1:03.29
Williamsburg
2024
50 1:03.32
Male
2027
51 1:03.33
Frankfort
2027
52 1:03.36
Central Hardin
2024
52 1:03.36
North Laurel
2024
52 1:03.36
Bourbon County
2027
55 1:03.37
Ryle
2026
55 1:03.37
Christian Academy-Louisville
2029
57 1:03.41
Franklin County
2025
58 1:03.44
Boyle County
2028
59 1:03.48
Scott
2025
Dixie Quad 2nd F
59 1:03.48
Ryle
2027
61 1:03.53
Paul Laurence Dunbar
2024
62 1:03.54
Owensboro
2027
63 1:03.57
Leslie County
2024
64 1:03.59
St. Henry District
2027
64 1:03.59
Lexington Catholic
2026
66 1:03.60
Great Crossing
2026
67 1:03.61
Bullitt East
2024
68 1:03.62
Tates Creek
2024
69 1:03.67
Sacred Heart
2027
70 1:03.68
Green County
2025
71 1:03.70
Lexington Catholic
2027
72 1:03.73
Henry Clay
2024
73 1:03.74
South Warren
2027
74 1:03.79
Daviess County
2026
75 1:03.80
Leslie County
2025
76 1:03.83
Frederick Douglass
2026
76 1:03.83
Elizabethtown
2026
78 1:03.96
Dixie Heights
2026
79 1:04.03
Bryan Station
2024
80 1:04.04
Bowling Green
2028
81 1:04.09
Woodford County
2024
81 1:04.09
Shelby County
2025
83 1:04.14
Grace M. James Academy High School
2029
84 1:04.18
Larue County
2026
85 1:04.20
Meade County
2026
86 1:04.22
Harlan County
2028
86 1:04.22
Corbin
2026
88 1:04.23
Russell
2027
89 1:04.24
Russell
2024
90 1:04.30
Larue County
2025
91 1:04.32
North Hardin
2024
92 1:04.34
Christian County
2026
93 1:04.44
Bishop Brossart
2027
93 1:04.44
Christian Academy-Louisville
2024
95 1:04.59
Taylor County
2025
96 1:04.63
Owensboro
2027
97 1:04.69
Lafayette
2025
98 1:04.75
Mercy
2025
99 1:04.82
Meade County
2028
100 1:04.83
Dixie Heights
2026
Dixie Quad 3rd F
100 1:04.83
Franklin County
2027

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 2:16.39
Oldham County
2024
2 2:17.32
Woodford County
2026
3 2:17.71
Lexington Catholic
2025
4 2:18.58
Collins
2025
5 2:19.99
South Laurel
2026
6 2:20.12
Lexington Catholic
2027
7 2:20.76
Lexington Christian
2026
8 2:21.41
Ryle
2025
9 2:21.87
Paul Laurence Dunbar
2024
10 2:22.97
Scott County
2024
11 2:23.56
North Oldham
2026
12 2:23.59
Daviess County
2025
13 2:23.69
Ohio County
2025
14 2:24.18
Bourbon County
2024
15 2:24.44
Scott
2024
16 2:24.84
Calloway County
2026
17 2:25.20
Eastern
2025
18 2:25.35
Bourbon County
2026
19 2:25.40
Bowling Green
2025
20 2:25.54
South Warren
2024
21 2:25.76
Thomas Nelson
2027
22 2:26.64
Madison Central
2026
23 2:26.70
Rockcastle County
2024
24 2:27.07
Louisville Collegiate
2025
24 2:27.07
Lafayette
2026
26 2:27.55
Campbell County
2025
27 2:27.61
Oldham County
2027
28 2:27.65
Campbell County
2027
29 2:27.71
South Oldham
2025
30 2:27.77
South Warren
2025
31 2:28.00
Male
2026
32 2:28.15
Assumption
2025
33 2:28.30
Madison Central
2024
34 2:28.42
Leslie County
2025
35 2:28.50
North Laurel
2024
36 2:28.57
Atherton
2026
37 2:28.62
Greenwood
2026
38 2:28.83
Southwestern
2024
39 2:28.87
Madison Central
2026
40 2:28.89
Lafayette
2026
41 2:29.05
Sacred Heart
2024
42 2:29.26
Paul Laurence Dunbar
2026
43 2:29.32
Marshall County
2028
44 2:29.41
Greenwood
2027
45 2:29.46
Marshall County
2025
46 2:29.60
Calloway County
2024
47 2:29.62
Southwestern
2026
48 2:29.66
Bardstown
2024
49 2:30.00
Bishop Brossart
2027
50 2:30.06
Notre Dame
2027
51 2:30.21
Frankfort
2026
52 2:30.28
Assumption
2024
53 2:30.44
Conner
2026
54 2:30.46
Elizabethtown
2028
54 2:30.46
Elizabethtown
2026
56 2:30.69
Bourbon County
2027
57 2:30.77
Notre Dame
2026
58 2:31.00
John Hardin
2025
59 2:31.06
Notre Dame
2025
60 2:31.33
Christian Academy-Louisville
2029
61 2:31.37
Bullitt Central
2027
62 2:31.57
Assumption
2026
63 2:31.82
Newport Central Catholic
2025
64 2:32.06
Madison Central
2024
65 2:32.10
Sacred Heart
2025
65 2:32.10
Oldham County
2024
67 2:32.25
Sacred Heart
2025
68 2:32.47
Murray
2026
69 2:32.56
Daviess County
2026
70 2:32.61
Lexington Christian
2027
71 2:32.65
McCracken County
2024
72 2:32.97
Assumption
2027
73 2:33.00
John Hardin
2025
74 2:33.21
Corbin
2026
75 2:33.79
Larue County
2025
76 2:34.04
Walton-Verona
2025
Dixie Quad 1st F
77 2:34.05
George Rogers Clark
2026
78 2:34.10
Louisville Collegiate
2027
79 2:34.50
Oldham County
2025
80 2:34.54
Shelby County
2025
81 2:34.55
Bullitt East
2026
82 2:34.57
Beechwood
2025
83 2:34.63
Apollo
2024
Border Bash 3rd F
84 2:34.77
Bowling Green
2027
85 2:34.79
Calloway County
2026
85 2:34.79
Harlan County
2025
87 2:34.80
Male
2026
88 2:34.91
Bullitt East
2027
89 2:35.33
Shelby County
2025
90 2:35.42
Williamsburg
2024
91 2:35.43
North Oldham
2025
91 2:35.43
South Warren
2024
93 2:35.45
South Warren
2024
94 2:35.57
Woodford County
2026
95 2:35.62
St. Mary
2028
96 2:35.63
Eastern
2026
97 2:35.65
Unattached KY
2028
98 2:35.72
Greenwood
2027
98 2:35.72
Woodford County
2026
100 2:36.00
Beechwood
2025
The Quad 1st F

1600 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 4:45.36
Oldham County
2024
2 4:47.42
Assumption
2024
3 4:53.55
Lexington Catholic
2025
4 4:56.12
Assumption
2025
5 5:00.41
Campbell County
2025
6 5:03.34
Bullitt East
2024
7 5:03.78
Ohio County
2025
8 5:08.17
Assumption
2024
9 5:12.17
Lexington Catholic
2027
10 5:14.77
Thomas Nelson
2027
11 5:14.78
North Oldham Middle School
2028
12 5:15.11
Bourbon County
2024
13 5:15.21
Madison Central
2026
14 5:15.85
Bowling Green
2025
15 5:15.86
Rockcastle County
2024
16 5:16.66
Christian Academy-Louisville
2026
17 5:16.68
Oldham County
2027
18 5:17.53
South Oldham
2025
19 5:18.35
Assumption
2025
20 5:18.66
Oldham County
2024
21 5:19.80
Assumption
2026
22 5:19.83
Assumption
2026
23 5:20.17
South Warren
2024
24 5:20.32
Madison Central
2024
25 5:20.39
Lafayette
2026
26 5:21.36
Oldham County
2024
27 5:21.51
Bullitt East
2028
28 5:21.94
Simon Kenton
2024
29 5:22.03
Walden
2027
30 5:22.81
Marshall County
2025
31 5:23.74
Webster County
2026
32 5:24.73
Daviess County
2025
33 5:25.82
Assumption
2025
34 5:26.91
Dupont Manual
2026
35 5:28.92
South Warren
2027
36 5:29.12
Lexington Christian
2029
37 5:29.28
Calloway County
2024
38 5:30.19
Sacred Heart
2024
39 5:30.61
Lexington Christian
2027
40 5:30.89
Greenwood
2027
41 5:31.22
Henry Clay
2027
42 5:32.77
Sacred Heart
2025
43 5:33.12
Collins
2025
44 5:34.38
Lafayette
2025
45 5:34.43
Greenwood
2026
46 5:35.18
Eastern
2025
47 5:35.77
Southwestern
2024
48 5:36.08
Rowan County
2024
49 5:36.22
Waggener
2026
50 5:36.37
Fort Campbell
2029
51 5:36.42
Boyd County
2026
52 5:37.33
Owensboro Catholic
2027
53 5:37.53
St. Mary
2026
54 5:37.79
Campbell County
2025
55 5:38.29
Montgomery County
2024
56 5:38.48
Atherton
2026
57 5:38.99
Muhlenberg County
2024
58 5:39.08
Lexington Catholic
2025
59 5:39.45
Eastern
2026
60 5:40.70
Notre Dame
2027
61 5:41.24
Elizabethtown
2026
62 5:41.41
South Warren
2024
63 5:41.52
Louisville Collegiate
2027
64 5:41.70
Campbell County
2027
65 5:41.76
Franklin County
2025
66 5:42.51
Graves County
2025
67 5:42.76
Pulaski County
2026
68 5:42.79
Daviess County
2025
69 5:43.17
Bishop Brossart
2027
70 5:43.32
Unattached KY
2026
71 5:43.50
Ryle
2026
72 5:43.59
Male
2025
73 5:44.14
Harlan County
2028
74 5:44.47
Calloway County
2026
75 5:44.69
Marion County
2025
76 5:44.75
Corbin
2026
77 5:45.29
Woodford County
2026
78 5:45.38
Murray
2026
79 5:45.61
Daviess County
2026
80 5:45.70
Beechwood
2025
The Quad 2nd F
81 5:46.40
Elizabethtown
2028
82 5:46.72
Campbell County
2028
CCHS Quad 1 2nd F
83 5:47.49
Conner
2026
Skyline Open 5th F
84 5:47.65
Lexington Christian
2027
85 5:47.79
Owensboro Catholic
2027
86 5:48.36
Beechwood
2026
87 5:48.91
Cooper
2025
Ryle JV Meet 1st F
88 5:48.99
Scott
2028
Dixie Quad 3rd F
89 5:49.24
Daviess County
2026
90 5:49.40
North Oldham
2024
91 5:49.49
North Oldham
2025
92 5:49.77
Green County
2028
93 5:49.97
Assumption
2026
94 5:50.09
Graves County
2024
95 5:50.10
Lafayette
2026
96 5:50.45
Conner
2026
Skyline Open 7th F
97 5:50.60
Jackson County
2025
98 5:50.91
Bluegrass United Home School Team
2028
99 5:51.20
Bourbon County
2026
100 5:51.29
Ballard
2024

3200 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 11:13.90
Lexington Christian
2028
2 11:13.99
Beechwood
2026
The Quad 1st F
3 11:32.96
Lafayette
2026
4 11:35.50
Madison Central
2024
5 11:40.79
Marshall County
2025
6 11:42.10
Bourbon County
2024
7 11:46.05
North Oldham Middle School
2028
8 11:48.05
Lafayette
2026
9 11:49.14
Tates Creek
2024
10 11:49.81
Calloway County
2024
11 11:49.98
Webster County
2026
12 11:50.42
Fort Campbell
2029
13 11:51.12
Ryle
2028
14 11:51.48
Ryle
2025
15 11:51.91
South Warren
2027
16 11:57.44
Eastern
2025
17 11:57.87
Assumption
2024
18 12:01.58
Campbell County
2028
19 12:02.41
Paul Laurence Dunbar
2026
20 12:03.66
Ryle
2026
21 12:05.64
Frankfort
2027
22 12:05.88
Rowan County
2024
23 12:09.25
Collins
2025
24 12:10.44
Notre Dame
2027
25 12:11.89
Boyd County
2026
26 12:13.20
Owensboro Catholic
2027
27 12:16.24
South Warren
2024
28 12:19.20
Harlan County
2028
29 12:19.29
North Oldham
2024
30 12:20.18
Greenwood
2026
31 12:21.84
Beechwood
2026
The Quad 2nd F
32 12:22.11
Atherton
2025
33 12:25.37
CKY Homeschool
2025
34 12:25.51
North Oldham
2025
FI2024 3rd F
35 12:25.76
Graves County
2025
36 12:26.29
Eastern
2026
37 12:26.31
Ryle
2024
38 12:28.00
John Hardin
2027
39 12:28.60
Henry Clay
2027
40 12:28.83
North Oldham Middle School
2028
41 12:29.01
Lafayette
2026
42 12:30.20
Ryle
2028
43 12:30.25
Graves County
2024
44 12:31.27
Calloway County
2026
45 12:32.85
North Oldham
2025
FI2024 5th F
46 12:33.82
Beechwood
2025
47 12:34.78
Kentucky Country Day
2026
48 12:35.11
Atherton
2024
49 12:36.24
Rockcastle County
2024
50 12:36.49
Owensboro Catholic
2027
51 12:38.46
Conner
2026
52 12:38.78
Harlan County
2025
53 12:39.36
Daviess County
2026
54 12:41.00
Lafayette
2026
55 12:41.57
Hopkinsville
2026
56 12:41.89
Adair County
2026
57 12:43.58
Beechwood
2024
Dixie Quad 1st F
58 12:44.46
Greenwood
2027
59 12:44.55
Bluegrass United Home School Team
2028
59 12:44.55
North Oldham
2026
61 12:45.22
North Oldham
2027
62 12:45.44
Paul Laurence Dunbar
2025
63 12:45.78
Daviess County
2025
64 12:46.18
Collins
2026
65 12:46.38
St. Mary
2026
66 12:48.45
Ballard
2024
67 12:49.56
South Warren
2027
68 12:49.68
Notre Dame
2026
69 12:50.77
Beechwood
2025
The Quad 3rd F
70 12:51.22
Lafayette
2027
71 12:51.78
Conner
2026
72 12:53.47
Conner
2025
Skyline Open 10th F
73 12:53.88
Villa Madonna
2026
74 12:53.98
Central Hardin
2026
75 12:54.33
Corbin
2026
76 12:54.75
Montgomery County
2024
Mayor's Cup 1st F
77 12:55.49
Ryle
2027
78 12:59.09
Oldham County
2027
79 12:59.31
Conner
2025
80 12:59.69
Dupont Manual
2025
81 13:00.83
Beechwood
2027
The Quad 4th F
82 13:01.36
Bourbon County
2026
83 13:01.64
Meade County
2026
84 13:03.54
Lafayette
2026
85 13:03.56
North Hardin Christian School
2028
86 13:04.49
Sacred Heart
2025
87 13:08.66
Newport Central Catholic
2025
88 13:10.90
Ryle
2027
89 13:12.00
Franklin County
2025
90 13:12.69
North Laurel
2026
91 13:16.04
Bluegrass United Home School Team
2027
92 13:16.62
Campbell County
2024
93 13:16.78
Green County
2025
94 13:20.04
Menifee County
2027
95 13:21.46
Meade County
2026
96 13:24.92
Greenwood
2029
97 13:27.02
Bishop Brossart
2025
98 13:30.11
Green County
2028
99 13:32.47
Collins
2025
100 13:32.53
Calloway County
2027

100 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 14.74
West Jessamine
2025
2 15.63
Fern Creek
2024
3 15.69
Marion County
2025
3 15.69
Apollo
2024
5 15.81
Central
2024
6 15.88
Walden
2026
7 15.93
Scott
2024
Dixie Quad 1st F
8 15.96
Franklin County
2025
9 15.97
Franklin County
2026
10 16.01
Oldham County
2024
11 16.09
Fern Creek
2025
12 16.26
Woodford County
2025
13 16.40
Murray
2026
14 16.43
Raceland
2026
15 16.51
Russell
2024
15 16.51
Woodford County
2026
17 16.52
Shelby County
2024
18 16.53
Bishop Brossart
2025
19 16.61
Corbin
2024
20 16.74
Owensboro Catholic
2024
21 16.77
Leslie County
2026
22 16.80
East Jessamine
2025
23 16.87
Harlan County
2024
24 16.95
Boone County
2025
25 17.08
Bishop Brossart
2025
26 17.11
Dixie Heights
2025
27 17.17
South Laurel
2025
28 17.20
Leslie County
2024
29 17.23
North Oldham
2025
30 17.26
Green County
2025
31 17.27
North Laurel
2024
32 17.28
CKY Homeschool
2026
32 17.28
Pikeville
2026
32 17.28
Atherton
2024
35 17.29
North Oldham
2027
36 17.41
Warren East
2024
36 17.41
Burgin
2026
38 17.46
Cooper
2026
39 17.56
Woodford County
2025
40 17.60
Harrison County
2027
41 17.62
Leslie County
2026
42 17.64
Calloway County
2025
42 17.64
Ludlow
2024
44 17.66
Ballard Memorial
2026
44 17.66
Notre Dame
2025
46 17.67
Lafayette
2026
47 17.68
Beechwood
2027
48 17.71
Nelson County
2024
48 17.71
St. Henry District
2028
50 17.74
Mason County
2026
50 17.74
Simon Kenton
2026
52 17.78
Christian Academy-Louisville
2024
53 17.80
Spencer County
2025
53 17.80
St. Henry District
2025
55 17.81
Grayson County
2025
56 17.82
Campbell County
2027
CCHS Quad 1 1st F
57 17.83
Harrison County
2026
58 17.85
University Heights
2026
59 17.91
Highlands Latin
2025
60 17.93
Elizabethtown
2025
61 17.97
Madison Central
2028
62 18.04
Male
2026
63 18.05
Ryle
2024
64 18.06
North Oldham
2025
65 18.14
Male
2027
65 18.14
Scott
2027
Dixie Quad 4th F
67 18.17
University Heights
2024
68 18.18
Notre Dame
2027
69 18.21
Campbell County
2024
70 18.22
Shelby County
2024
71 18.24
McCracken County
2028
72 18.31
Bullitt East
2024
73 18.32
Ballard Memorial
2026
74 18.34
Walton-Verona
2024
75 18.35
Moore
2026
76 18.37
Highlands
2028
77 18.41
Menifee County
2026
77 18.41
Ashland Blazer
2027
79 18.42
Frederick Douglass
2026
80 18.43
Daviess County
2026
81 18.46
Henderson County
2025
82 18.49
Conner
2027
Ryle JV Meet 1st F
82 18.49
Dixie Heights
2027
Dixie Quad 5th F
82 18.49
Bishop Brossart
2027
85 18.54
Mercy
2025
86 18.61
Harrison County
2027
87 18.63
Letcher County Central
2024
88 18.70
Walton-Verona
2025
89 18.71
Harlan County
2025
90 18.72
Calloway County
2024
91 18.75
Russell
2024
92 18.76
Todd County Central
2024
93 18.80
Estill County
2024
93 18.80
Calloway County
2024
95 18.81
Larue County
2025
95 18.81
Simon Kenton
2024
97 18.85
Scott
2025
Dixie Quad 6th F
98 18.86
Owensboro
2024
99 18.93
Owensboro
2027
100 18.95
Ryle
2027

300 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 46.98
North Oldham Middle School
2028
2 47.87
Frankfort
2024
3 47.89
Dixie Heights
2025
Dixie Quad 1st F
4 47.93
Corbin
2024
4 47.93
Leslie County
2026
6 47.96
West Jessamine
2025
7 48.01
Larue County
2025
7 48.01
Collins
2026
7 48.01
Central
2024
10 48.15
Raceland
2026
11 48.60
North Oldham
2027
12 48.66
St. Henry District
2028
13 48.70
Franklin County
2026
14 48.72
Woodford County
2024
15 48.76
Fern Creek
2024
16 48.92
Fern Creek
2025
17 49.12
East Jessamine
2025
18 49.16
Bourbon County
2024
19 49.17
Bishop Brossart
2025
20 49.23
North Laurel
2024
21 49.29
CKY Homeschool
2026
22 49.38
Russell
2024
23 49.61
George Rogers Clark
2025
Mayor's Cup 1st F
24 49.80
Owensboro
2027
25 49.85
Scott
2024
Dixie Quad 2nd F
26 49.98
Oldham County
2024
27 50.02
Leslie County
2024
28 50.16
Woodford County
2025
29 50.20
Apollo
2024
30 50.36
Harlan County
2024
31 50.65
Christian Academy-Louisville
2029
32 50.69
Campbell County
2027
32 50.69
Apollo
2024
34 50.75
Hancock County
2027
35 50.77
Woodford County
2026
36 51.17
Murray
2026
37 51.24
Bowling Green
2027
38 51.28
Hopkinsville
2024
39 51.30
Burgin
2026
40 51.35
Ryle
2024
41 51.65
University Heights
2026
41 51.65
Simon Kenton
2026
43 51.68
Harrison County
2026
44 51.73
Oldham County
2026
45 51.82
Grayson County
2025
46 51.84
Atherton
2024
47 51.95
Owensboro Catholic
2024
48 51.96
South Laurel
2025
48 51.96
Male
2026
50 51.99
Union County
2024
51 52.19
Bishop Brossart
2025
52 52.25
Trigg County
2025
53 52.65
Green County
2025
53 52.65
Beechwood
2026
55 52.67
Harrison County
2027
56 52.81
Oldham County
2027
57 52.83
Highlands Latin
2025
58 52.86
Male
2027
59 52.88
Assumption
2024
59 52.88
Apollo
2026
61 52.90
Elizabethtown
2025
61 52.90
Eastern
2026
63 53.08
Montgomery County
2026
63 53.08
Spencer County
2025
65 53.15
Scott
2025
CCHS Quad 1 1st F
65 53.15
Todd County Central
2024
67 53.19
Greenwood
2027
68 53.24
Notre Dame
2025
69 53.25
Warren East
2029
70 53.26
Caldwell County
2024
70 53.26
Bullitt East
2027
72 53.31
Southwestern
2028
72 53.31
Kentucky Country Day
2027
74 53.35
Mercy
2025
75 53.36
University Heights
2024
76 53.40
Middlesboro
2024
77 53.44
Walton-Verona
2026
Dixie Quad 3rd F
78 53.54
Mason County
2025
79 53.68
Cooper
2024
79 53.68
Eastern
2024
81 53.69
Calloway County
2027
82 53.79
Collins
2025
83 53.83
Shelby County
2025
84 53.86
Harrison County
2027
85 53.92
Ludlow
2024
86 53.94
Notre Dame
2026
87 53.98
Scott
2027
Dixie Quad 4th F
88 54.03
Beechwood
2027
89 54.05
Corbin
2027
90 54.12
Menifee County
2026
91 54.16
Notre Dame
2027
92 54.20
Beechwood
2025
Dixie Quad 5th F
93 54.21
Bishop Brossart
2027
94 54.28
Ryle
2027
Ryle JV Meet 1st F
95 54.31
Marshall County
2025
96 54.34
Breckinridge County
2024
97 54.37
Calloway County
2025
98 54.40
Dawson Springs
2024
99 54.43
Carroll County
2026
100 54.45
Harlan County
2025

4x100 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 47.84
Male
2 50.40
Central Hardin
3 50.56
Notre Dame
4 50.60
North Oldham
5 50.67
Pleasure Ridge Park
6 50.70
Oldham County
7 50.78
Franklin County
8 50.81
Marshall County
9 50.98
Central
10 51.15
Pulaski County
11 51.17
Christian Academy-Louisville
12 51.19
Apollo
13 51.24
Owensboro
14 51.31
Leslie County
15 51.35
Cooper
16 51.49
Madison Central
17 51.59
Dixie Heights
18 51.88
Warren East
19 51.89
West Jessamine
20 51.92
Assumption
21 51.93
Paducah Tilghman
22 51.96
South Oldham
23 52.00
Simon Kenton
24 52.02
Fort Campbell
25 52.25
Calloway County
26 52.34
Ashland Blazer
27 52.53
Mayfield
28 52.66
Christian County
29 52.69
Scott
Dixie Quad 1st F
30 52.77
Sacred Heart
31 52.83
Breckinridge County
32 52.94
Woodford County
33 53.10
Somerset
34 53.13
Bishop Brossart
The Quad 1st F
35 53.26
Greenwood
36 53.27
Green County
37 53.36
Elizabethtown
38 53.37
Glasgow
39 53.40
Meade County
40 53.54
Caldwell County
41 53.60
Boone County
42 53.64
Pikeville
43 53.81
Bullitt East
44 53.87
Holmes
45 53.96
McCracken County
46 53.98
Madisonville-North Hopkins
47 54.03
Logan County
48 54.15
Ryle
49 54.17
East Jessamine
50 54.20
Bardstown
51 54.28
Murray
52 54.35
North Hardin
53 54.37
Harlan County
54 54.48
Henderson County
55 54.56
Greenup County
56 54.63
Grace M. James Academy High School
57 54.64
Presentation
58 54.75
Beechwood
59 54.76
Shelby County
60 54.82
Middlesboro
61 54.83
Frankfort
62 54.86
Highlands
63 54.89
Adair County
63 54.89
Walton-Verona
65 54.93
Floyd Central High School
66 55.00
Butler
67 55.06
Franklin-Simpson
68 55.08
Fulton County
69 55.24
Williamsburg
70 55.26
Taylor County
71 55.31
Louisville Collegiate