April 4th: KY Middle School Boys Top 100 by Event

...

...

100 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 11.61
Owensboro
2028
1 11.61
Owensboro Catholic
2028
3 11.64
Lexington Christian
2028
4 11.76
Great Crossing
2028
5 11.93
Paducah Middle School
2028
6 11.97
Bryan Station
2028
7 12.10
Bondurant Middle School
2028
8 12.14
Holmes Middle School
2028
8 12.14
Royal Spring Middle School
2028
8 12.14
Owensboro Catholic
2028
11 12.15
Elizabethtown
2028
12 12.16
Bate Middle School
2028
13 12.17
Foley Middle School
2028
14 12.20
North Oldham Middle School
2028
14 12.20
Shelby County
2028
16 12.25
Whitley County
2028
17 12.25
Scott County Middle School
2028
18 12.26
W.E.B Dubois Academy
2028
19 12.28
Villa Madonna
2028
19 12.28
Kentucky Country Day
2028
19 12.28
Rowan County
2028
22 12.29
Larue County
2028
23 12.30
W.E.B Dubois Academy
2028
24 12.32
Henry F. Moss Middle School
2029
25 12.33
South Oldham Middle School
2028
OC MS Opener 1st F
26 12.34
Crosby Middle School
2028
26 12.34
Glasgow Middle School
2028
28 12.42
Pulaski Northern Middle School
2028
29 12.43
Warren East Middle School
2028
30 12.45
Paris Middle School
2028
30 12.45
Drakes Creek Middle School
2029
32 12.46
Jessie Clark Middle School
2028
32 12.46
Fulton County Middle
2028
34 12.47
College View Middle School
2028
34 12.47
Oldham County Middle School
2028
OC MS Opener 2nd F
34 12.47
Todd County Central
2028
37 12.48
Madison Middle School
2028
38 12.48
Boyle County Middle School
2030
38 12.48
Bate Middle School
2029
40 12.49
McCracken County Middle Track
2028
41 12.50
Paducah Middle School
2029
42 12.51
Fulton County Middle
2028
43 12.52
Clark Moores Middle School
2028
43 12.52
Trinity Christian Academy
2030
45 12.54
Jessie Clark Middle School
2028
46 12.55
Newport Middle School
2028
47 12.56
Trigg County
2028
48 12.57
Russell
2028
48 12.57
Fulton County
2028
50 12.58
Owen County
2028
51 12.59
Campbell County Middle School
2028
52 12.60
Paducah Middle School
2028
53 12.61
South Oldham Middle School
2028
OC MS Opener 3rd F
54 12.63
Williamsburg Middle Track
2028
54 12.63
South Laurel
2029
56 12.64
Calloway County Middle School
2028
57 12.67
Henry F. Moss Middle School
2029
58 12.70
Paducah Middle School
2028
59 12.71
Paducah Middle School
2028
59 12.71
Pulaski Northern Middle School
2028
59 12.71
North Hardin
2028
Etown HS Quad 16th F
62 12.72
Glasgow Middle School
2030
63 12.73
Clark Moores Middle School
2030
64 12.75
Clark Moores Middle School
2028
65 12.76
Logan County Middle
2028
65 12.76
Bell County
2029
65 12.76
Bullitt Central
2028
68 12.77
St. Paul (Louisville)
2028
68 12.77
Great Crossing
2028
68 12.77
Williamsburg Middle Track
2030
71 12.78
Lexington Catholic Middle Track
2028
71 12.78
Great Crossing
2028
71 12.78
McCracken County Middle Track
2028
74 12.79
Mayfield Middle School
2030
75 12.80
Lexington Christian Middle
2028
75 12.80
Lexington Catholic Middle Track
2028
75 12.80
Williamsburg Middle Track
2028
75 12.80
Williamsburg
2028
79 12.81
Jessie Clark Middle School
2029
80 12.82
Glasgow Middle School
2028
81 12.84
McNabb Middle School
2028
81 12.84
Fleming County
2028
81 12.84
Dupont Manual
2028
84 12.85
McNabb Middle School
2028
85 12.86
Crosby Middle School
2029
85 12.86
South Warren Middle School
2028
87 12.88
College View Middle School
2029
88 12.89
Woodland Middle School
2028
88 12.89
W.E.B Dubois Academy
2028
90 12.90
Paris Middle School
2028
90 12.90
Portland Christian
2028
92 12.91
East Oldham Middle School
2029
92 12.91
Bardstown
2028
92 12.91
Henry F. Moss Middle School
2028
95 12.92
Lexington Christian Middle
2029
95 12.92
Caudill Middle School
2028
97 12.93
Georgetown Middle School
2028
97 12.93
Cooper
2028
Ryle JV Meet 25th F
99 12.94
Crosby Middle School
2028
99 12.94
Paducah Middle School
2028
99 12.94
Owensboro Catholic
2028
99 12.94
Greenwood
2029

200 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 24.18
Todd County Central
2028
2 24.24
Owensboro Catholic
2028
3 24.49
Rowan County
2028
4 24.70
Bryan Station
2028
5 24.77
Shelby County
2028
6 24.82
Larue County
2028
7 24.93
W.E.B Dubois Academy
2028
8 25.07
Bate Middle School
2028
9 25.12
Bullitt Central
2028
10 25.14
W.E.B Dubois Academy
2028
11 25.16
Elizabethtown
2028
12 25.20
Dupont Manual
2028
13 25.21
St. Paul (Louisville)
2028
14 25.29
Paducah Middle School
2029
15 25.33
Warren East Middle School
2028
16 25.34
South Laurel
2029
17 25.44
Holmes Middle School
2028
18 25.47
Crosby Middle School
2028
19 25.48
Bondurant Middle School
2028
20 25.51
East Jessamine Middle School
2028
21 25.59
Central Hardin
2028
22 25.61
South Marshall Middle School
2028
23 25.62
Shelby County
2028
24 25.64
Glasgow
2028
25 25.66
Royal Spring Middle School
2028
26 25.68
North Hardin
2028
Etown HS Quad 12th F
27 25.74
East Oldham Middle School
2028
OC MS Opener 1st F
28 25.80
Woodland Middle School
2028
29 25.85
Paducah Middle School
2028
29 25.85
McCracken County Middle Track
2028
31 25.86
Logan County
2028
32 25.93
Fulton County Middle
2028
33 25.94
Paducah Middle School
2028
33 25.94
Grayson County
2028
35 25.99
Clark Moores Middle School
2028
36 26.00
Henry F. Moss Middle School
2029
37 26.04
Russell
2028
38 26.08
Glasgow
2028
39 26.10
East Jessamine Middle School
2028
40 26.11
Trinity Christian Academy
2030
40 26.11
Whitley County
2028
40 26.11
CKY Homeschool
2028
43 26.15
Woodland Middle School
2028
44 26.22
Graves County Middle School
2029
45 26.31
McCracken County Middle Track
2028
46 26.35
Campbell County Middle School
2028
47 26.36
Bell County
2028
48 26.39
W.E.B Dubois Academy
2028
49 26.40
Newport Middle School
2028
49 26.40
Fulton County Middle
2028
49 26.40
New Covenant Christian Academy
2028
52 26.44
Greenwood
2029
53 26.45
Bullitt Central
2028
54 26.47
Bate Middle School
2029
55 26.50
Rockcastle County Middle School
2029
56 26.54
Meade County
2029
57 26.58
Drakes Creek Middle School
2029
58 26.59
Drakes Creek Middle School
2029
59 26.60
Great Crossing
2028
59 26.60
Paducah Middle School
2029
61 26.62
Kentucky Country Day
2028
62 26.65
Georgetown Middle School
2028
63 26.68
Lexington Catholic Middle Track
2028
64 26.75
Crosby Middle School
2029
64 26.75
Dupont Manual
2028
66 26.76
Hopkinsville
2028
67 26.77
Ascension Elementary School
2029
68 26.78
Gray Middle School
2028
69 26.83
CKY Homeschool
2028
69 26.83
South Oldham Middle School
2028
OC MS Opener 2nd F
71 26.84
Madison Middle School
2028
72 26.85
McCracken County Middle Track
2028
72 26.85
East Oldham Middle School
2029
74 26.86
Lexington Catholic Middle Track
2028
75 26.89
South Laurel Middle School
2028
76 26.93
Paris Middle School
2028
77 26.95
Ballard Memorial
2029
78 26.97
Dayton Middle Track
2029
79 27.00
Model Laboratory Middle School
2029
79 27.00
East Oldham Middle School
2029
81 27.01
East Jessamine Middle School
2029
82 27.05
East Oldham Middle School
2028
83 27.07
Cooper Middle
2028
84 27.10
Highlands Middle School
2029
85 27.12
Ramsey Middle School
2028
85 27.12
Great Crossing
2028
85 27.12
Kentucky Country Day
2028
88 27.13
Walton Verona Middle Track
2028
89 27.14
Paducah Middle School
2029
89 27.14
Caldwell County
2028
91 27.16
Bondurant Middle School
2028
92 27.17
McCracken County Middle Track
2028
93 27.19
Fulton City
2028
94 27.24
Breckinridge County
2029
95 27.25
McNabb Middle School
2028
96 27.27
Cooper
2028
Ryle JV Meet 22nd F
97 27.34
Hancock County
2028
98 27.35
Paducah Middle School
2028
99 27.41
Second Street Elementary School
2028
100 27.44
Paducah Middle School
2029
100 27.44
Warren East Middle School
2028

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 53.18
CKY Homeschool
2028
2 53.72
North Laurel
2028
3 55.91
Bondurant Middle School
2028
4 57.26
Bardstown
2028
5 57.31
Paducah Middle School
2028
6 57.42
South Laurel Middle School
2029
7 57.43
North Oldham Middle School
2029
7 57.43
East Oldham Middle School
2028
9 57.67
Scott
2028
Dixie Quad 5th F
10 57.83
Woodland Middle School
2028
11 57.86
Trigg County
2028
12 57.91
South Marshall Middle School
2028
13 58.07
Caudill Middle School
2028
14 58.25
Logan County
2028
15 58.50
Lexington Catholic Middle Track
2028
16 58.66
Christian Academy-Louisville
2028
17 58.69
Central Hardin
2028
18 58.82
St. Paul (Louisville)
2028
19 58.90
Kentucky Country Day Middle
2028
20 59.18
Rockcastle County Middle School
2029
21 59.22
Lexington Catholic Middle Track
2028
22 59.40
Bondurant Middle School
2028
23 59.54
Greenwood
2028
24 59.69
Summit View Academy
2028
25 59.77
Kentucky Country Day Middle
2028
26 59.84
Hopkinsville
2028
27 59.87
Campbell County Middle School
2029
28 1:00.01
Woodland Middle School
2028
29 1:00.02
Daviess County Middle School
2028
30 1:00.15
Williamstown Middle Track
2028
31 1:00.27
Twenhofel Middle School
2028
32 1:00.34
Owen County
2028
33 1:00.44
Grayson County
2028
34 1:00.49
Bullitt Central
2028
35 1:00.59
McCracken County Middle Track
2028
36 1:00.66
Beechwood Middle Track
2029
37 1:00.91
McNabb Middle School
2028
38 1:00.95
South Oldham Middle School
2029
OC MS Opener 1st F
39 1:00.97
Royal Spring Middle School
2030
39 1:00.97
North Hardin
2028
41 1:01.00
Campbell County Middle School
2028
42 1:01.02
East Oldham Middle School
2028
43 1:01.04
Hancock County
2028
44 1:01.09
Walton Verona Middle Track
2028
45 1:01.23
Moore
2029
46 1:01.24
Bullitt Central
2028
47 1:01.25
Bullitt Central
2028
48 1:01.31
Woodland Middle School
2028
49 1:01.38
Drakes Creek Middle School
2028
50 1:01.46
Fleming County
2028
51 1:01.47
West End School
2028
52 1:01.48
Hopkinsville
2028
53 1:01.49
McCracken County Middle Track
2028
54 1:01.54
Grayson County
2028
55 1:01.56
Clark Moores Middle School
2028
56 1:01.57
Trinity Christian Academy
2030
57 1:01.65
Dupont Manual
2028
58 1:01.67
Tichenor Middle School
2028
59 1:01.68
Scott County Middle School
2028
60 1:01.77
W.E.B Dubois Academy
2028
61 1:01.90
Anchorage Public School
2029
62 1:01.91
Christian County
2028
63 1:01.94
Hancock County
2028
64 1:01.98
Paducah Middle School
2028
65 1:02.03
Lexington Christian Middle
2028
66 1:02.07
W.E.B Dubois Academy
2028
67 1:02.08
CKY Homeschool
2028
68 1:02.09
Royal Spring Middle School
2028
69 1:02.13
Twenhofel Middle School
2028
70 1:02.25
North Laurel
2028
71 1:02.34
Breckinridge County
2029
72 1:02.37
Paducah Middle School
2028
73 1:02.44
Owensboro Catholic
2028
74 1:02.46
Todd County Central
2028
75 1:02.60
St. Bernard
2028
76 1:02.66
North Laurel Middle School
2029
77 1:02.71
Great Crossing
2028
78 1:02.77
Georgetown Middle School
2028
79 1:02.82
St. Margaret Mary
2028
80 1:02.85
Rockcastle County Middle School
2028
81 1:02.87
Liberty Elementary School
2031
82 1:02.91
Bellevue Middle Track
2029
83 1:02.93
McCracken County Middle Track
2028
83 1:02.93
Cooper Middle
2028
85 1:02.94
Kentucky Country Day
2028
86 1:03.04
Lexington Christian Middle
2028
87 1:03.06
Nicholas County
2028
88 1:03.10
Williamstown Middle Track
2028
89 1:03.24
Paducah Middle School
2029
90 1:03.29
East Oldham Middle School
2028
91 1:03.44
Highlands Middle School
2028
92 1:03.48
Summit View Academy
2029
92 1:03.48
Lexington Christian
2028
94 1:03.65
Paris Middle School
2028
95 1:03.70
Georgetown Middle School
2028
96 1:03.81
McCracken County Middle Track
2029
97 1:03.82
South Marshall Middle School
2028
98 1:03.83
Daviess County Middle School
2028
99 1:03.83
Foley Middle School
2028
100 1:03.88
South Oldham Middle School
2028
OC MS Opener 2nd F

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 2:04.57
Shelby County
2028
2 2:06.07
Harlan
2028
3 2:06.50
North Laurel
2028
4 2:07.13
CKY Homeschool
2028
5 2:13.03
Christian County
2028
6 2:16.21
Muhlenberg County
2028
7 2:17.96
Burns Middle School
2028
8 2:18.05
Trigg County
2027
9 2:18.77
Conner Middle
2028
10 2:18.94
Gray Middle School
2028
11 2:19.56
Edmonson County Middle School
2028
12 2:20.09
Hancock County Middle
2028
13 2:21.95
Trigg County
2028
14 2:22.25
Breckinridge County
2028
15 2:22.77
Scott
2028
Dixie Quad 12th F
16 2:23.00
Meade County
2028
17 2:23.28
Bate Middle School
2028
18 2:23.36
South Marshall Middle School
2029
19 2:23.79
Boyle County Middle School
2028
20 2:24.10
Corbin
2028
21 2:24.66
Beechwood Middle Track
2028
22 2:24.71
Summit View Academy
2028
23 2:25.15
Daviess County Middle School
2028
24 2:25.44
Williamstown Middle Track
2028
25 2:25.48
Williamstown Middle Track
2028
26 2:25.85
North Marshall Middle School
2028
27 2:25.86
Scott
2028
Dixie Quad 15th F
28 2:25.87
Caudill Middle School
2028
29 2:25.93
North Hardin Christian School
2029
30 2:26.08
St. Joseph (Cold Spring)
2028
31 2:26.27
Holy Spirit
2028
32 2:26.28
Calloway County
2029
33 2:26.42
New Covenant Christian Academy
2028
34 2:26.68
Grayson County
2028
35 2:26.78
College View Middle School
2029
36 2:26.83
Bullitt Central
2028
37 2:27.09
Edmonson County Middle School
2028
38 2:27.23
Covington Catholic Middle School
2029
39 2:27.28
Daviess County Middle School
2028
40 2:27.46
Lexington Christian Middle
2029
41 2:27.80
East Oldham Middle School
2028
42 2:27.90
Hancock County
2028
43 2:28.38
Bethlehem
2028
44 2:28.43
Highlands Middle School
2028
45 2:28.46
Daviess County Middle School
2028
46 2:28.90
Turkey Foot Middle School
2029
47 2:28.92
Tichenor Middle School
2029
48 2:28.97
Community Christian (Paducah)
2028
49 2:29.14
Highlands Middle School
2028
50 2:29.39
St. Bernard
2028
51 2:29.63
Scott
2028
Dixie Quad 19th F
52 2:29.87
College View Middle School
2030
53 2:29.90
Cooper Middle
2028
54 2:29.99
Larue County
2028
55 2:30.15
Muhlenberg County
2028
56 2:30.16
Summit View Academy
2028
57 2:30.27
Bowling Green Junior High School
2028
57 2:30.27
South Marshall Middle School
2028
59 2:30.70
South Laurel
2029
60 2:30.72
South Marshall Middle School
2028
61 2:31.11
Gray Middle School
2028
62 2:31.14
South Oldham Middle School
2029
OC MS Opener 1st F
63 2:31.21
South Marshall Middle School
2028
64 2:31.32
Georgetown Middle School
2028
65 2:31.87
Scott
2028
CCHS Quad 1 8th F
66 2:32.03
South Laurel Middle School
2029
67 2:32.25
Bate Middle School
2028
68 2:32.33
Highlands Middle School
2029
69 2:32.42
Daviess County Middle School
2028
70 2:32.82
Anchorage Public School
2029
71 2:32.84
Grayson County
2029
72 2:33.06
Ascension Elementary School
2028
73 2:33.22
Highlands Middle School
2028
74 2:34.33
Ohio County
2028
75 2:34.50
Greenwood
2029
76 2:34.69
Newburg Middle School
2029
77 2:34.78
Clark Moores Middle School
2028
78 2:34.82
Paducah Middle School
2028
79 2:35.22
Grayson County
2028
Etown HS Quad 10th F
80 2:35.45
South Marshall Middle School
2028
81 2:35.77
Covington Catholic Middle School
2028
82 2:35.80
Calloway County Middle School
2029
83 2:36.04
University Heights
2029
84 2:36.12
St. Mary (Alexandria)
2029
85 2:36.17
Woodland Middle School
2028
86 2:36.23
Georgetown Middle School
2028
87 2:36.46
Twenhofel Middle School
2028
88 2:36.48
Beechwood Middle Track
2030
89 2:36.50
East Oldham Middle School
2029
90 2:36.56
St. Agnes
2029
91 2:36.65
McNabb Middle School
2028
92 2:36.87
Jessie Clark Middle School
2029
93 2:36.89
Highlands Middle School
2030
94 2:37.00
Madison Middle School
2028
95 2:37.05
Elizabethtown
2028
Etown HS Quad 12th F
96 2:37.13
Covington Catholic Middle School
2028
97 2:37.28
Gray Middle School
2029
98 2:37.31
Jessie Clark Middle School
2028
98 2:37.31
Campbell County Middle School
2028
100 2:37.80
LaRue County Middle School
2028

1600 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 4:38.84
Harlan
2028
2 4:50.99
Shelby County
2028
3 4:54.88
Daviess County Middle School
2028
4 4:55.62
Christian County
2028
5 4:57.76
North Laurel
2028
6 4:59.13
Muhlenberg County
2028
7 5:02.78
Conner Middle
2028
8 5:04.40
Beechwood Middle Track
2028
9 5:04.62
Ryle
2028
Ryle JV Meet 6th F
10 5:05.21
Covington Catholic Middle School
2029
11 5:05.37
Gray Middle School
2028
12 5:05.64
Edmonson County Middle School
2028
13 5:07.06
Summit View Academy
2028
14 5:08.61
St. Joseph (Cold Spring)
2028
15 5:08.93
Daviess County Middle School
2028
16 5:09.25
Kentucky Country Day Middle
2029
17 5:11.58
Williamstown Middle Track
2028
18 5:13.00
Meade County
2028
19 5:13.38
Bethlehem
2028
20 5:13.59
Madison Central
2028
21 5:14.05
University Heights
2029
22 5:15.22
St. Bernard
2028
23 5:15.62
North Marshall Middle School
2028
24 5:16.40
Hancock County
2028
25 5:17.13
Beechwood Middle Track
2028
26 5:17.15
Gray Middle School
2029
27 5:17.18
North Hardin
2028
28 5:17.31
St. Margaret Mary
2029
29 5:18.12
Daviess County Middle School
2028
30 5:19.99
Bate Middle School
2028
31 5:20.58
North Oldham Middle School
2028
32 5:20.59
Daviess County Middle School
2028
33 5:21.34
College View Middle School
2029
34 5:21.75
South Marshall Middle School
2029
35 5:21.79
Hopkins County Central
2028
36 5:22.35
Lexington Catholic Middle Track
2028
36 5:22.35
Trigg County
2027
38 5:22.52
Highlands Middle School
2028
39 5:23.02
College View Middle School
2030
40 5:23.05
Daviess County Middle School
2028
41 5:23.08
New Covenant Christian Academy
2028
42 5:23.32
Caudill Middle School
2028
43 5:23.60
Woodford County Middle School
2028
44 5:24.59
Jessie Clark Middle School
2029
45 5:25.46
Greenwood
2028
46 5:25.57
Georgetown Middle School
2028
47 5:26.62
Drakes Creek Middle School
2028
48 5:26.78
Lexington Catholic Middle Track
2029
49 5:26.84
Burns Middle School
2028
50 5:27.56
Thomas Nelson
2028
51 5:28.10
East Oldham Middle School
2028
52 5:28.51
Harrison County
2028
53 5:29.16
Muhlenberg County
2029
54 5:29.42
South Marshall Middle School
2028
55 5:29.53
Highlands Middle School
2030
56 5:30.05
Ryle
2029
Ryle JV Meet 12th F
57 5:30.15
Anchorage Public School
2028
58 5:30.27
Community Christian (Paducah)
2028
59 5:30.36
Ramsey Middle School
2028
60 5:31.42
Bowling Green Junior High School
2028
61 5:31.75
South Laurel
2029
62 5:31.93
Edmonson County Middle School
2028
63 5:32.51
St. Mary
2028
64 5:32.93
Scott
2028
CCHS Quad 1 7th F
65 5:33.65
John Hardin
2028
66 5:33.98
Tichenor Middle School
2029
67 5:34.27
South Laurel Middle School
2029
68 5:34.71
Highlands Middle School
2029
69 5:34.76
St. Mary Middle
2028
70 5:35.82
Carroll County
2028
70 5:35.82
Calloway County
2029
72 5:35.86
St. James (Elizabethtown)
2028
73 5:35.95
Lexington Latin Middle School
2028
74 5:36.50
Green County
2028
75 5:37.09
Russell
2028
76 5:37.22
Carroll County Middle School
2028
77 5:37.66
Owen County Middle School
2028
78 5:37.97
Calloway County Middle School
2029
79 5:39.43
North Oldham Middle School
2030
80 5:39.97
Louisville Collegiate Middle
2030
81 5:40.20
Paducah Middle School
2028
82 5:41.18
College View Middle School
2030
83 5:41.24
Murray Middle School
2028
84 5:41.71
Tichenor Middle School
2030
85 5:41.94
Covington Catholic Middle School
2028
86 5:42.01
St. Edward
2031
87 5:42.06
Jessie Clark Middle School
2028
87 5:42.06
Campbell County Middle School
2028
89 5:43.11
Henry County Middle School
2028
90 5:43.19
Lexington Catholic Middle Track
2029
91 5:43.37
North Hardin Christian School
2029
92 5:43.56
Burns Middle School
2028
93 5:43.93
Burns Middle School
2028
94 5:44.11
Henry County Middle School
2030
95 5:44.30
Hancock County
2028
96 5:45.01
Paducah Tilghman
2028
97 5:45.06
Corbin
2028
98 5:45.74
John Hardin
2028
99 5:45.91
Liberty Elementary School
2031
100 5:45.99
Lexington Catholic
2028

3200 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 10:35.73
Lexington Catholic
2029
2 10:40.02
Thomson Training
2028
3 10:53.24
Ryle
2028
4 11:03.71
College View Middle School
2030
5 11:06.13
Christian County
2028
6 11:07.92
Northeast Striders
2028
7 11:16.52
College View Middle School
2029
8 11:19.26
Scott
2028
Dixie Quad 3rd F
9 11:30.69
Bethlehem
2028
10 11:38.06
North Hardin
2028
11 11:38.20
Hancock County
2028
12 11:45.95
Muhlenberg County
2029
13 11:52.21
New Covenant Christian Academy
2028
14 11:57.89
Adair County
2029
15 12:03.06
Burns Middle School
2028
16 12:04.54
Larue County
2028
17 12:06.22
Lexington Latin Middle School
2028
18 12:07.96
Boone County
2029
Ryle JV Meet 8th F
19 12:10.04
North Oldham Middle School
2028
OC MS Opener 1st F
20 12:11.27
Paducah Tilghman
2028
21 12:15.70
John Hardin
2028
22 12:15.97
Georgetown Middle School
2028
23 12:19.18
East Oldham Middle School
2029
OC MS Opener 2nd F
24 12:20.56
Green County
2028
25 12:21.35
Harrison County
2028
26 12:24.81
College View Middle School
2030
27 12:25.78
Burns Middle School
2029
28 12:29.82
Graves County Middle School
2028
29 12:31.06
Greenwood
2028
30 12:32.83
Paducah Middle School
2028
31 12:45.59
North Oldham Middle School
2030
OC MS Opener 3rd F
32 12:47.48
Meade County Middle Track
2029
33 12:49.45
Drakes Creek Middle School
2028
34 12:53.14
John Hardin
2029
35 12:53.27
Carroll County
2028
36 12:54.59
New Covenant Christian Academy
2028
37 12:56.78
Russell
2028
38 12:56.89
Central Hardin
2030
39 13:02.15
Hancock County Middle
2028
40 13:10.11
Hancock County Middle
2029
41 13:14.31
Casey County Middle School
2029
42 13:14.73
North Oldham Middle School
2030
OC MS Opener 4th F
43 13:17.12
Boone County
2029
Ryle JV Meet 9th F
44 13:23.19
Paducah Middle School
2028
45 13:26.19
Campbellsville
2028
46 13:30.79
Pulaski County
2029
47 13:31.00
East Oldham Middle School
2030
OC MS Opener 5th F
48 13:34.42
North Marshall Middle School
2030
49 13:41.25
Caudill Middle School
2030
50 13:47.00
Pendleton County
2029
51 13:49.76
North Oldham Middle School
2030
OC MS Opener 6th F
52 13:51.87
Holy Cross (Covington)
2029
53 13:52.81
Henderson County
2028
Border Bash 8th F
54 14:17.76
Berea Community Middle School
2030
55 14:18.26
Fort Campbell Middle
2028
56 14:18.50
McCracken County Middle Track
2028
57 14:18.77
McCracken County Middle Track
2028
58 14:19.71
Community Christian (Paducah)
2029
59 14:20.59
Clark Moores Middle School
2030
60 14:24.25
South Marshall Middle School
2028
61 14:24.49
Madison Middle School
2029
62 14:24.66
Paducah Middle School
2028
63 14:24.95
Fort Campbell Middle
2029
64 14:25.64
Glasgow Middle School
2030
65 14:26.34
Georgetown Middle School
2028
66 15:03.71
Logan County Middle
2030
67 15:04.02
Logan County Middle
2031
68 15:27.91
Madison Middle School
2030
69 15:42.79
Central Hardin
2030
70 16:00.57
Central Hardin
2029
71 16:25.73
Madison Middle School
2029
72 17:06.67
Carroll County
2029
73 17:24.03
Henry County Future Wildcats
2031

110 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 16.19
Harrison County
2028
2 19.42
Pulaski County
2028
3 20.85
Trigg County
2028
4 23.62
Ballard Memorial
2029

300 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 47.89
Cooper
2028
Ryle JV Meet 2nd F
2 48.17
Twenhofel Middle School
2028
3 49.20
McCracken County Middle Track
2028
4 49.72
Madison Middle School
2028
5 50.22
Raceland
2029
6 50.63
McNabb Middle School
2028
7 51.06
Green County
2028
8 51.85
Pulaski County
2028
9 51.87
Paducah Middle School
2028
10 51.92
Madison Middle School
2028
11 51.96
Butler County Middle School
2029
12 51.97
Green County Middle School
2028
13 52.12
Bardstown
2028
14 52.97
Madison Middle School
2028
15 53.02
Highlands Middle School
2028
15 53.02
South Marshall Middle School
2028
17 53.19
Drakes Creek Middle School
2028
18 53.69
Harrison County Middle School
2028
19 53.84
Rockcastle County Middle School
2029
20 53.94
Butler County
2028
21 54.15
Harrison County Middle School
2028
21 54.15
Trigg County
2028
23 54.68
Muhlenberg County
2028
24 54.74
McLean County
2028
25 55.15
Woodland Middle School
2029
26 55.81
Bourbon County Middle School
2029
27 56.01
Crosby Middle School
2028
28 56.04
Gray Middle School
2030
29 56.16
Paducah Middle School
2029
30 56.21
Clark Moores Middle School
2028
31 56.36
Harrison County Middle School
2029
32 56.64
Turkey Foot Middle School
2028
33 56.80
Campbell County Middle School
2030
34 56.99
Campbell County Middle School
2029
35 57.05
Turkey Foot Middle School
2028
36 57.06
Conner Middle
2029
37 57.33
Twenhofel Middle School
2029
38 57.37
Logan County Middle
2030
39 57.38
Caudill Middle School
2029
40 59.04
Bell County
2028
41 59.74
Pulaski Northern Middle School
2029
42 1:00.32
Paris Middle School
2029
43 1:00.33
Conner Middle
2029
44 1:00.34
Foley Middle School
2028
45 1:01.38
Georgetown Middle School
2028
46 1:01.51
Raceland
2029
47 1:01.68
Georgetown Middle School
2029
48 1:02.35
North Marshall Middle School
2029
49 1:02.47
Paris Middle School
2028
50 1:02.53
Summit View Academy
2030
51 1:03.18
Great Crossing
2028
52 1:03.38
Georgetown Middle School
2030
53 1:03.82
Campbellsville Middle School
2030
54 1:04.61
South Marshall Middle School
2028
55 1:04.66
Drakes Creek Middle School
2028
56 1:05.50
Logan County Middle
2030
57 1:05.83
Bourbon County Middle School
2029
58 1:06.18
Georgetown Middle School
2030
59 1:06.28
Bourbon County Middle School
2029
60 1:06.31
Caldwell County
2029
61 1:06.40
Twenhofel Middle School
2030
62 1:07.24
Green County Middle School
2030
63 1:07.58
Butler County Middle School
2031
64 1:07.72
Twenhofel Middle School
2029
65 1:07.76
Henry F. Moss Middle School
2029
66 1:07.97
Foley Middle School
2029
67 1:08.41
Pulaski Northern Middle School
2030
68 1:08.47
Georgetown Middle School
2030
69 1:08.60
Twenhofel Middle School
2030
70 1:09.32
Muhlenberg County
2029
71 1:09.71
Twenhofel Middle School
2029
72 1:11.95
Highlands Middle School
2030
73 1:12.82
Twenhofel Middle School
2029
74 1:12.96
Twenhofel Middle School
2029
75 1:16.15
Twenhofel Middle School
2030
76 1:29.61
Georgetown Middle School
2030


4x100 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATE PLACE
149.24
Mayfield Middle School
250.46
Glasgow Middle School
350.50
South Warren Middle School
450.60
Madison Middle School
550.70
McCracken County Middle Track
650.86
South Laurel Middle School
751.22
Walton Verona Middle Track
851.38
Foley Middle School
951.62
Newport Middle School
1051.71
Henry F. Moss Middle School
1151.75
Twenhofel Middle School
1251.76
East Oldham Middle School
1351.79
Paris Middle School
1451.84
South Oldham Middle School
1552.20
Clark Moores Middle School
1652.35
Pulaski Northern Middle School
1752.47
Tichenor Middle School
1852.87
Paducah Middle School
1952.89
Shelby East Middle School
2052.98
Logan County Middle
2153.09
Campbell County Middle School
2253.10
West End School
2353.15
Drakes Creek Middle School
2453.22
Elkhorn Middle School
2553.60
Conner Middle
2653.61
Lone Oak Middle School
2753.73
Cooper Middle
2854.05
College View Middle School
2954.12
Murray Middle School
3054.44
Gray Middle School
3154.45
Harrison County Middle School
3254.47
Ballard County Middle School
3354.49
Graves County Middle School
3454.96
Bourbon County Middle School
3555.58
Highlands Middle School
3655.62
Caudill Middle School
3755.67
Dayton Middle Track
3855.81
Kentucky Country Day
3955.86
Daviess County Middle School
4056.06
Farristown Middle School
4156.10
Bellevue Middle Track
4256.31
Second Street Elementary School
4356.35
Model Laboratory Middle School
4456.73
Calloway County Middle School
4557.11
Bowling Green Junior High School
4657.23
Campbellsville Middle School
4657.23
Nativity
4857.52
Holy Spirit
4957.76
North Oldham Middle School
5057.83
Fort Campbell Middle
5157.95
Turkey Foot Middle School
5258.12
Francis Parker Middle School
5358.15
St. Edward
5458.29
Georgetown Middle School
5558.31
North Marshall Middle School
5658.39
McNabb Middle School
5758.61
Kentucky Country Day Middle
5859.18
Holmes Middle School
5959.19
Our Lady of Lourdes
6059.37
Summit View Academy
6159.60
Woodford County Middle School
6259.90
Butler County Middle School
6359.93
CKY Homeschool
641:00.51
Marnel C. Moorman Middle School
651:00.67
St. Albert the Great
661:00.77
Woodland Middle School
671:01.33
Anchorage Public School
681:01.77
St. Bernard
691:02.02
St. James (Elizabethtown)
701:02.04
St. Mary (Alexandria)
711:02.44
St. Agnes
721:02.51
Shelby West Middle School
731:03.46
Liberty Elementary School
741:03.53
Paris Elementary School
751:03.62
Beechwood Middle Track
761:04.09
Berea Community Middle School
771:05.14
Rowan County Middle School
781:05.85
Louisville Collegiate Middle
791:06.22
Nicholas County Elementary School
801:06.34
North Laurel Middle School
811:06.53
Walden Middle School
821:06.70
South Marshall Middle School
831:15.46
Trinity Christian Academy
842:28.03
East Jessamine Middle School
852:28.72
Bate Middle School
862:30.54
Boyle County Middle School
872:38.73
Lexington Christian Middle

4x200 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATE PLACE
11:41.05
Paducah Middle School
21:43.48
Mayfield Middle School
31:43.68
Madison Middle School
41:43.79
McCracken County Middle Track
51:44.77
Twenhofel Middle School
61:45.00
Glasgow Middle School
71:46.00
Henry F. Moss Middle School
81:47.00
Drakes Creek Middle School
91:48.03
South Warren Middle School
101:48.09
Logan County Middle
111:49.55
Campbell County Middle School
121:49.77
Bate Middle School
131:50.33
Paris Middle School
141:50.50
College View Middle School
151:50.84
East Oldham Middle School
161:50.99
Daviess County Middle School
171:51.69
Tichenor Middle School
181:52.54
Bourbon County Middle School
191:53.15
Scott County Middle School
201:53.40
Georgetown Middle School
211:53.93
Foley Middle School
221:55.15
Caudill Middle School
231:55.33
Farristown Middle School
241:55.50
Ballard County Middle School
251:56.75
Graves County Middle School
261:57.15
South Oldham Middle School
271:58.25
East Jessamine Middle School
281:58.28
Fort Campbell Middle
291:58.93
Campbellsville Middle School
301:59.80
Calloway County Middle School
311:59.81
Conner Middle
322:00.06
Highlands Middle School
332:00.17
Second Street Elementary School
342:01.51
Bellevue Middle Track
352:01.95
Shelby East Middle School
362:02.39
Clark Moores Middle School
372:02.85
South Laurel Middle School
382:03.14
North Oldham Middle School
392:04.50
St. Joseph (Cold Spring)
402:05.44
Boyle County Middle School
412:05.65
Lexington Latin Middle School
422:07.09
Holmes Middle School
432:08.34
Woodland Middle School
442:08.75
Summit View Academy
452:08.96
Turkey Foot Middle School
462:09.00
Bowling Green Junior High School
472:11.74
North Laurel Middle School
482:12.68
Berea Community Middle School
492:12.89
Beechwood Middle Track
502:15.98
Liberty Elementary School
512:18.40
Walton Verona Middle Track
522:19.04
Shelby West Middle School
532:20.53
South Marshall Middle School
542:28.55
Harrison County Middle School
552:28.68
Woodford County Middle School
562:29.82
Nicholas County Elementary School
572:35.37
McNabb Middle School

4x400 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATE PLACE
14:04.28
Paducah Middle School
14:04.28
East Oldham Middle School
34:05.70
Woodland Middle School
44:05.79
Madison Middle School
54:08.55
Drakes Creek Middle School
64:09.38
Twenhofel Middle School
74:12.99
Campbell County Middle School
84:16.84
Caudill Middle School
94:20.34
South Marshall Middle School
104:21.44
North Oldham Middle School
114:21.68
Daviess County Middle School
124:27.37
Cooper Middle
134:27.64
Graves County Middle School
144:28.55
South Laurel Middle School
154:29.20
Rockcastle County Middle School
164:30.42
Georgetown Middle School
174:32.35
McCracken County Middle Track
184:37.78
Conner Middle
194:38.02
Glasgow Middle School
204:38.06
Tichenor Middle School
214:39.27
Jessie Clark Middle School
224:41.41
Fort Campbell Middle
234:42.22
Calloway County Middle School
244:47.35
Turkey Foot Middle School
254:48.84
St. Joseph (Cold Spring)
264:50.86
Walton Verona Middle Track
274:51.01
Bate Middle School
284:53.00
College View Middle School
294:53.89
Foley Middle School
304:59.62
Henry County Middle School
314:59.87
Boyle County Middle School
325:01.48
Gray Middle School
335:01.94
Clark Moores Middle School
345:02.02
Summit View Academy
355:02.85
Highlands Middle School
365:04.79
Covington Catholic Middle School
375:08.11
Liberty Elementary School
385:10.44
Paris Middle School
395:11.41
Henry F. Moss Middle School
405:12.91
Anchorage Public School
415:14.15
East Jessamine Middle School
425:15.42
Pulaski Northern Middle School
435:18.96
Woodford County Middle School
445:20.07
Bellevue Middle Track
455:20.31
Farristown Middle School
465:24.08
Danville Christian
475:28.10
Louisville Collegiate Middle
485:29.09
Harrison County Middle School
495:30.62
Crittenden County Middle School
505:45.08
Ballard County Middle School
515:51.73
Campbellsville Middle School
526:04.93
Berea Community Middle School
536:13.65
Casey County Middle School
546:15.77
South Oldham Middle School
556:31.56
Walden Middle School

4x800 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATE PLACE
19:39.93
South Marshall Middle School
29:43.99
Daviess County Middle School
310:07.68
College View Middle School
410:11.83
St. Mary (Alexandria)
510:16.52
Highlands Middle School
610:21.25
Jessie Clark Middle School
710:22.99
South Laurel Middle School
810:23.57
Georgetown Middle School
910:24.55
St. Edward
1010:25.09
East Oldham Middle School
1110:27.47
North Oldham Middle School
1210:36.82
Summit View Academy
1310:39.17
Caudill Middle School
1410:40.38
Madison Middle School
1510:46.34
Drakes Creek Middle School
1610:46.42
Boyle County Middle School
1710:48.39
Fort Campbell Middle
1810:51.07
St. Joseph (Cold Spring)
1910:53.77
Paducah Middle School
2010:57.24
LaRue County Middle School
2110:57.62
Campbell County Middle School
2210:59.92
Lexington Latin Middle School
2311:04.11
Henry County Middle School
2411:04.71
South Oldham Middle School
2511:06.86
Foley Middle School
2611:07.58
Mayfield Middle School
2711:08.24
St. Agnes
2811:10.17
Liberty Elementary School
2911:11.45
Shelby East Middle School
3011:15.49
North Marshall Middle School
3111:18.50
Newburg Middle School
3211:20.66
Francis Parker Middle School
3311:21.84
Danville Christian
3411:24.42
Clark Moores Middle School
3511:24.89
Woodford County Middle School
3611:27.72
East Jessamine Middle School
3711:30.99
Turkey Foot Middle School
3811:31.21
Butler County Middle School
3911:33.70
Berea Community Middle School
4011:39.39
Glasgow Middle School
4111:46.07
Anchorage Public School
4211:50.00
Calloway County Middle School
4312:04.42
Walton Verona Middle Track
4412:10.02
Second Street Elementary School
4512:12.56
Farristown Middle School
4612:18.58
Beechwood Middle Track
4712:32.32
Model Laboratory Middle School
4812:41.91
Casey County Middle School
4913:09.63
Pulaski Northern Middle School
5013:36.46
Elkhorn Middle School


Shot Put

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 44-9
Campbellsville Middle School
2028
2 42-1
South Laurel Middle School
2028
3 41-11
Scott County Middle School
2028
4 41-10
Graves County Middle School
2029
5 41-2
Murray Middle School
2028
5 41-2
Paducah Middle School
2028
5 41-2
Williamsburg Middle Track
2028
8 40-7
North Marshall Middle School
2028
9 40-3
Williamsburg Middle Track
2028
10 39-9
Bellevue Middle Track
2028
11 39-0
Scott County Middle School
2028
12 38-10
Nativity
2028
13 38-9
College View Middle School
2028
14 38-5
John Hardin
2028
15 38-3
Walton Verona Middle Track
2028
16 37-0.5
South Marshall Middle School
2028
17 36-11
South Laurel
2028
18 36-8.5
Lexington Christian Middle
2028
19 36-8
Scott County Middle School
2028
20 36-5
Boyle County Middle School
2028
21 36-4
Walton Verona Middle Track
2028
22 36-1.5
Campbellsville
2028
23 36-0.5
Lexington Catholic Middle Track
2028
24 35-11
Second Street Elementary School
2028
25 35-8.5
Elkhorn Middle School
2028
26 35-4
Boyle County Middle School
2028
26 35-4
Georgetown Middle School
2028
28 35-1
Murray Middle School
2028
29 34-11.5
St. Agnes
2028
30 34-9
Murray Middle School
2028
31 34-7
Paducah Middle School
2029
32 34-5
Paris Middle School
2028
33 34-4
Newport Middle School
2028
33 34-4
Paducah Middle School
2028
35 34-3
Highlands Middle School
2029
35 34-3
Caudill Middle School
2030
35 34-3
Paris Middle School
2028
38 34-1
Ascension Elementary School
2028
38 34-1
St. Edward
2028
40 34-0
Williamsburg
2028
41 33-11
Jessie Clark Middle School
2028
42 33-10
Daviess County Middle School
2028
43 33-8
Royal Spring Middle School
2028
44 33-6
Holy Spirit
2028
45 33-5
Pulaski Northern Middle School
2029
46 33-2.5
Paris Middle School
2028
47 33-2
Crosby Middle School
2028
48 32-7
Graves County Middle School
2028
49 32-6
Williamsburg
2028
50 32-5
Newburg Middle School
2028
51 32-4
Jessie Clark Middle School
2029
52 32-2
Trimble County Middle School
2028
52 32-2
Madison Middle School
2028
54 31-11.5
Drakes Creek Middle School
2028
55 31-10
Green County Middle School
2029
56 31-9.5
East Oldham Middle School
2028
57 31-7
Twenhofel Middle School
2028
57 31-7
College View Middle School
2028
57 31-7
Holy Spirit
2028
60 31-6.5
St. Bernard
2029
61 31-3
Rowan County Middle School
2028
61 31-3
Community Christian (Paducah)
2028
61 31-3
Paducah Middle School
2028
64 30-11
College View Middle School
2029
64 30-11
St. Agnes
2028
64 30-11
Walton Verona Middle Track
2028
67 30-10
Madison Middle School
2029
68 30-9.5
Green County Middle School
2028
69 30-8
South Oldham Middle School
2029
OC MS Opener 1st F
70 30-6
Clark Moores Middle School
2029
70 30-6
Murray Middle School
2028
72 30-5
Madison Middle School
2028
72 30-5
East Oldham Middle School
2028
74 30-4
North Marshall Middle School
2028
74 30-4
Murray Middle School
2028
76 30-3.5
St. Bernard
2029
77 30-2
Jessie Clark Middle School
2028
77 30-2
Paducah Middle School
2028
79 30-1
Walton Verona Middle Track
2028
80 30-0
Daviess County Middle School
2029
81 29-11
Lewis County
2028
81 29-11
Community Christian (Paducah)
2028
83 29-10
Scott County Middle School
2028
83 29-10
Paris Middle School
2028
85 29-9.5
Drakes Creek Middle School
2028
86 29-9
Christian Academy-Louisville
2028
87 29-8
Holy Spirit
2028
88 29-7
East Oldham Middle School
2028
88 29-7
North Marshall Middle School
2028
90 29-6
Danville Christian
2028
90 29-6
Washington County
2029
92 29-4
LaRue County Middle School
2028
92 29-4
Ballard County Middle School
2028
94 29-3
Georgetown Middle School
2028
95 29-2
St. Mary (Alexandria)
2028
95 29-2
Fort Campbell Middle
2028
97 29-1
Henry F. Moss Middle School
2028
97 29-1
Butler County Middle School
2029
97 29-1
South Laurel Middle School
2029
97 29-1
Madison Middle School
2029

Discus

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 138-0
Boyle County Middle School
2028
2 122-3
Campbellsville Middle School
2028
3 119-7.25
North Marshall Middle School
2028
4 118-10
College View Middle School
2028
5 118-1
Trimble County Middle School
2028
6 116-7
Boyle County Middle School
2028
7 112-1
South Marshall Middle School
2028
8 109-3
Twenhofel Middle School
2028
9 107-11
Campbellsville
2028
10 106-9
Rowan County Middle School
2028
11 104-10
Walton Verona Middle Track
2028
12 102-0.5
Highlands Middle School
2029
13 101-5
Jessie Clark Middle School
2028
14 100-5
South Laurel Middle School
2028
15 96-9
Scott County Middle School
2028
16 96-8
Twenhofel Middle School
2028
17 96-7
Paducah Middle School
2028
18 96-4
Scott County Middle School
2028
19 95-8
Drakes Creek Middle School
2028
20 95-7
Royal Spring Middle School
2028
20 95-7
Lexington Catholic Middle Track
2028
22 95-1
Green County Middle School
2028
23 95-0
South Oldham Middle School
2029
OC MS Opener 1st F
23 95-0
Madison Middle School
2028
25 94-9
Green County Middle School
2029
26 93-0
Daviess County Middle School
2028
26 93-0