John Hardin Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.38 | SB | Jordan Nelson | 2nd | Finals H3 | Class AA Results |
13.31 | SB | Diamond Wright | 19th | Finals H1 | Class AA Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.15 | Zinaija Reed | 13th | Finals H3 | Class AA Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.76 | SB | Malaysia Reed | 7th | Finals H3 | Class AA Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.14 | Maryam Atiyani | 19th | Finals H1 | Class AA Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:54.74 | Jenna Grogan | 17th | Finals H1 | Class AA Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:51.68 | Jenna Grogan | 20th | Finals H1 | Class AA Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.14 | Zinaija Reed | 1st | Finals H3 | Class AA Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.46 | SB | Zinaija Reed | 1st | Finals H3 | Class AA Results |
48.45 | Alexis Witherspoon | 8th | Finals H3 | Class AA Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.16 | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H3 | Class AA Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.52 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | Class AA Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.38 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | Class AA Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:18.49 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Class AA Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Alexis Witherspoon | 9th | Finals H1 | Class AA Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4.5 | Mya Muschette | 2nd | Finals H1 | Class AA Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-0.25 | Mya Muschette | 3rd | Finals H1 | Class AA Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.50 | w | Korie Cleveland | 19th | Finals H2 | Class AA Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.51 | Korie Cleveland | 10th | Finals H3 | Class AA Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.96 | SB | Raliegh Boulware | 9th | Finals H2 | Class AA Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.08 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | Class AA Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-4 | Cameron Doss | 8th | Finals H1 | Class AA Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-8 | SB | Jahari Burnett | 5th | Finals H1 | Class AA Results |
42-1.75 | SB | Cameron Doss | 7th | Finals H1 | Class AA Results |