Who Won the Weekend? Top 25 Girls Times/Marks

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

100 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 12.47
Henry Clay
2016
2 12.55
Lafayette
2019
3 12.62
Tates Creek
0
4 12.71
John Hardin
2018
5 12.73
Boyle County
2017
6 12.74
Ashland Blazer
2016
7 12.77
Tates Creek
2016
8 12.78
North Bullitt
2017
9 12.87
Ashland Blazer
2017
10 12.88
Male
2018
11 12.89
Central
2016
12 13.00
North Hardin
2018
13 13.02
Moore
2016
14 13.03
Hopkinsville
2016
15 13.06
Male
2017
16 13.09
Paducah Tilghman
2019
17 13.10
Logan County
2016
17 13.10
The Academy @ Shawnee
2019
19 13.11
Bowling Green
2021
20 13.12
Western
2016
20 13.12
Boyle County
2020
22 13.16
Newport Central Catholic
2017
23 13.17
Louisville Ballard
2017
23 13.17
Tates Creek
2019
25 13.18
South Oldham
2019
25 13.18
Eastern
2017

200 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 25.56
Central
2016
2 25.60
North Bullitt
2017
3 25.67
Tates Creek
0
4 25.75
Eastern
2017
5 25.80
Bryan Station
2017
6 25.92
Tates Creek
2016
7 26.10
Hopkinsville
2018
8 26.14
Lafayette
2019
9 26.37
Paducah Tilghman
2019
10 26.53
Boyle County
2017
11 26.62
Ashland Blazer
2016
12 26.69
Fort Campbell
2020
13 26.87
duPont Manual
2016
14 26.91
Tates Creek
2019
15 26.92
Eastern
2016
16 26.94
Moore
2016
17 26.96
North Hardin
2018
18 26.98
North Hardin
2018
19 26.99
University Heights
2017
20 27.02
Central
2018
21 27.05
Western
2016
22 27.17
John Hardin
2018
23 27.20
Lafayette
2017
24 27.22
Hopkinsville
2016
25 27.25
Louisville Ballard
2019
25 27.25
Thomas Nelson
2017

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 57.22
Butler
2016
2 58.99
Eastern
2016
3 59.05
Bryan Station
2017
4 59.33
Ryle
2017
5 59.34
Hopkinsville
2018
6 59.63
Central
2016
7 1:00.16
Assumption
2017
8 1:00.54
Newport Central Catholic
2017
9 1:00.65
Henry Clay
2016
10 1:00.66
Paducah Tilghman
2019
11 1:00.70
Male
2018
12 1:00.89
Ashland Blazer
2016
13 1:01.16
Tates Creek
2019
14 1:01.23
Hopkinsville
2016
15 1:01.39
Bryan Station
2016
16 1:01.77
North Bullitt
2017
17 1:01.80
Tates Creek
2018
18 1:01.95
Mercy Academy
2016
19 1:02.00
Christian Academy (Louisville)
2018
20 1:02.35
Tates Creek
2017
21 1:02.36
Mercer County
2018
22 1:02.74
Highlands
2018
23 1:02.85
Campbell County
2019
24 1:02.86
Thomas Nelson
2017
25 1:02.90
Campbell County
2019

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 2:17.08
duPont Manual
2017
2 2:20.90
Male
2018
3 2:21.34
duPont Manual
2016
4 2:22.13
Lexington Catholic
2017
5 2:23.50
Assumption
2016
6 2:24.77
Assumption
2016
7 2:24.80
Assumption
2016
8 2:25.01
Assumption
2018
9 2:25.21
Bullitt East
2017
10 2:25.24
Ryle
2017
11 2:26.16
Central
2018
12 2:26.35
Williamsburg
2019
13 2:26.94
Scott
2016
14 2:27.35
Assumption
2016
15 2:27.55
Simon Kenton
2017
16 2:28.04
Hopkinsville
2017
17 2:29.31
Sacred Heart Academy
2018
18 2:30.27
Eastern
2018
19 2:30.56
Paducah Tilghman
2016
20 2:30.59
North Oldham
2018
21 2:30.69
Sacred Heart Academy
2019
22 2:31.26
Campbell County
2019
23 2:31.61
Hopkinsville
2018
24 2:31.81
Christian Academy (Louisville)
2017
25 2:32.23
Assumption
2018

1,600 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 5:06.36
Lexington Catholic
2017
2 5:10.58
duPont Manual
2018
3 5:24.22
Lexington Christian
2019
4 5:24.54
Christian Academy (Louisville)
2017
5 5:26.05
Williamsburg
2019
6 5:29.62
Bowling Green
2016
7 5:29.64
South Warren
2017
8 5:30.88
Simon Kenton
2017
9 5:31.33
Beechwood
2017
10 5:31.53
Assumption
2016
11 5:32.46
Mercer County
2020
12 5:32.84
Hopkinsville
2018
13 5:32.87
Male
2019
14 5:35.24
Central
2018
15 5:36.18
Sacred Heart Academy
2017
16 5:37.16
Male
2017
17 5:37.42
University Heights
2019
18 5:37.83
St. Henry District
2016
19 5:39.25
South Oldham
2017
20 5:41.36
Morgan County
2019
21 5:43.08
Bullitt East
2016
22 5:43.15
Pulaski County
2019
23 5:43.70
Elizabethtown
2018
24 5:45.93
Presentation
2017
25 5:47.41
Casey County
2019

3,200 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 11:46.26
duPont Manual
2018
2 11:46.98
Simon Kenton
2019
3 11:55.99
Williamsburg
2019
4 11:57.98
Boyle County
2019
5 12:06.10
Madison Central
2016
6 12:06.50
Simon Kenton
2017
7 12:07.07
South Warren
2017
8 12:15.56
Mercer County
2020
9 12:20.78
Elizabethtown
2019
10 12:28.51
duPont Manual
2018
11 12:32.37
Beechwood
2017
12 12:39.15
South Warren
2019
13 12:41.90
Pulaski County
2021
14 12:44.90
Bullitt East
2016
15 12:45.28
Sacred Heart Academy
2018
16 12:47.26
Hopkinsville
2018
17 12:50.80
University Heights
2019
18 12:56.92
South Oldham
2017
19 12:59.15
Morgan County
2019
20 13:07.45
Louisville Ballard
2019
21 13:11.50
Walden
2020
22 13:13.14
Bath County
2018
23 13:13.26
South Warren
2019
24 13:17.86
Corbin
2018
25 13:20.90
Rowan County
2018
25 13:20.90
Walden
2021

100 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 15.12
Eastern
2016
2 15.68
Hopkinsville
2018
3 15.70
Male
2017
4 15.89
Model
2018
5 16.10
St. Henry District
2017
6 16.13
St. Henry District
2016
7 16.16
Bryan Station
2016
8 16.40
Raceland
2016
9 16.43
Campbell County
2017
10 16.47
Butler
2016
11 16.59
Boyle County
2018
12 16.63
Lafayette
2017
13 16.91
Bryan Station
2016
14 16.94
Lafayette
2016
14 16.94
Williamsburg
2018
16 16.95
Ashland Blazer
2017
17 17.01
Anderson County
2017
18 17.03
Boyle County
2017
19 17.17
Walton Verona
2017
20 17.24
Nelson County
2018
21 17.27
Bellevue
2017
22 17.34
Henry Clay
2017
23 17.47
Holy Cross (Louisville)
2018
24 17.65
Highlands
2016
25 17.69
John Hardin
2018

300 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 46.43
Butler
2016
2 46.44
Eastern
2016
3 47.52
Hopkinsville
2018
4 48.26
Male
2017
5 48.28
Campbell County
2017
6 48.31
Central
2017
7 48.32
Assumption
2018
8 48.37
Corbin
2017
9 48.78
Boyle County
2017
10 48.93
Tates Creek
2016
11 49.05
Ashland Blazer
2017
12 49.47
Oldham County
0
13 49.79
John Hardin
2018
14 50.10
Boyle County
2018
15 50.23
Conner
2016
16 50.42
Bryan Station
2016
17 50.45
North Hardin
2018
18 50.46
Bellevue
2017
19 50.73
St. Henry District
2017
20 50.78
Bryan Station
2016
21 50.87
Holy Cross (Louisville)
2018
21 50.87
John Hardin
2020
23 50.89
Atherton
2017
24 51.07
Nelson County
2018
25 51.28
duPont Manual
2016

4x100 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 48.48
Tates Creek
2 49.82
Central
3 49.94
Male
4 50.69
Paducah Tilghman
5 50.80
Boyle County
6 51.00
Eastern
7 51.31
Hopkinsville
8 51.94
duPont Manual
9 52.13
Louisville Ballard
10 52.21
Conner
11 52.33
Sacred Heart Academy
12 52.46
North Hardin
13 52.51
Lafayette
14 52.57
Christian County
15 52.67
Logan County
16 52.77
Bryan Station
17 52.78
Western
18 52.81
McCracken County
19 52.87
Bowling Green
20 52.98
North Oldham
20 52.98
Calloway County
22 53.31
Assumption
23 53.45
Model
24 53.53
Waggener
25 53.58
South Oldham

4x200 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 1:45.36
Central
2 1:45.68
Male
3 1:45.90
Eastern
4 1:46.52
Bryan Station
5 1:46.58
Hopkinsville
6 1:46.77
Ashland Blazer
7 1:49.18
Lafayette
8 1:49.50
duPont Manual
9 1:50.17
North Hardin
10 1:50.22
Paducah Tilghman
11 1:50.57
Highlands
12 1:51.10
Bowling Green
13 1:51.11
McCracken County
14 1:51.17
Oldham County
15 1:51.21
St. Henry District
16 1:51.26
Christian County
17 1:51.36
Sacred Heart Academy
18 1:51.64
Western
18 1:51.64
Mercer County
20 1:51.72
Conner
21 1:51.99
Boyle County
22 1:52.79
Fort Campbell
23 1:52.87
John Hardin
24 1:52.88
Corbin
25 1:53.16
Waggener

4x400 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 4:03.11
duPont Manual
2 4:04.61
Hopkinsville
3 4:07.01
Central
4 4:09.67
Male
5 4:10.36
Bryan Station
6 4:10.92
Eastern
7 4:14.11
Lexington Catholic
8 4:15.71
Assumption
9 4:17.40
Boyle County
10 4:18.30
St. Henry District
11 4:18.88
Sacred Heart Academy
12 4:21.34
Campbell County
13 4:21.93
Elizabethtown
14 4:22.07
Corbin
15 4:23.31
Christian County
16 4:24.98
Lafayette
17 4:25.70
Oldham County
18 4:26.08
Christian Academy (Louisville)
19 4:26.73
North Oldham
20 4:26.89
Bowling Green
21 4:27.35
Mercer County
22 4:28.07
Madison Central
23 4:30.21
Bullitt East
24 4:30.38
North Bullitt
25 4:30.53
Highlands

4x800 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 9:50.52
Hopkinsville
2 9:59.04
Male
3 9:59.36
Simon Kenton
4 10:10.19
Campbell County
5 10:10.66
Elizabethtown
6 10:13.15
Bullitt East
7 10:20.09
Henry Clay
8 10:20.12
Lexington Catholic
9 10:27.22
duPont Manual
10 10:27.42
St. Henry District
11 10:27.51
Highlands
12 10:32.48
Eastern
13 10:33.85
Sacred Heart Academy
14 10:35.78
Madison Central
15 10:43.09
Bath County
16 10:43.56
Louisville Ballard
17 10:46.00
Casey County
18 10:48.52
Villa Madonna
19 10:50.00
Bowling Green
20 10:50.33
Atherton
21 10:50.36
Paducah Tilghman
22 10:52.46
North Hardin
23 10:53.42
Beechwood
24 10:54.21
Mason County
25 10:57.38
Ashland Blazer

Shot Put

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 37-10.5
Male
2017
2 37-6
Assumption
2016
3 37-1
Elizabethtown
2016
4 34-3
Perry County Central
2017
5 33-9
Mercer County
2020
6 33-6
Casey County
2019
7 33-5.5
Highlands
2016
8 33-5
Atherton
2019
9 33-4
Bellevue
2018
9 33-4
Tates Creek
2016
11 33-3
Scott
2016
12 32-9.25
Madison Central
2018
13 32-9
Sacred Heart Academy
2017
14 32-6
Bryan Station
2016
15 32-3
Atherton
2016
16 32-2
Paducah Tilghman
2016
17 32-1
Boyd County
2016
18 31-9
Ashland Blazer
2018
19 31-7
Highlands
2018
20 30-11
Central
2018
21 30-8.5
Male
2016
22 30-5.5
Elizabethtown
2016
23 30-4.5
St. Henry District
2016
24 30-4
Boyle County
2016
25 30-3
Moore
2016

Discus

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 119-11
Highlands
2016
2 117-11
Assumption
2016
3 115-2.25
Elizabethtown
2016
4 107-11
Logan County
2016
5 103-7
Bellevue
2018
6 98-6.75
West Jessamine
2017
7 98-1
Paducah Tilghman
2016
8 97-5.75
Casey County
2019
9 96-2.75
Henry Clay
2017
10 95-10.5
Bryan Station
2019
11 93-10
Male
2017
12 93-9
Lewis County
2018
13 93-7
Central
2017
13 93-7
North Bullitt
2017
15 93-2
Tates Creek
2016
16 91-9
Greenup County
2016
17 91-8
Central
2018
18 90-9
Highlands
2018
19 90-8
Scott
2016
20 90-7
Campbell County
2016
21 89-11.25
Henry Clay
2019
22 89-6
North Oldham
2017
23 88-11
Bryan Station
2016
24 88-6
Atherton
2016
25 87-7
McCracken County
2018

Long Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 18-11.25
Butler
2016
2 16-11
Logan County
2017
3 16-5
Logan County
2018
4 16-4
Oldham County
2016
5 16-1.5
Fort Campbell
2017
6 16-0
George Rogers Clark
2020
7 15-11
St. Henry District
2017
8 15-10
Rowan County
2018
9 15-9.5
Bryan Station
2018
10 15-9
Anderson County
2017
11 15-8.75
Central
2017
12 15-8
Central
2018
13 15-7.5
Perry County Central
2018
14 15-6.5
Central
2017
14 15-6.5
South Oldham
2018
16 15-6
Highlands
2016
17 15-5.5
Bowling Green
2016
17 15-5.5
Henry Clay
2018
17 15-5.5
Mercy Academy
2019
20 15-5
Tates Creek
2016
21 15-4.5
Hopkinsville
2016
22 15-3.5
Assumption
2016
23 15-3
Bryan Station
2016
23 15-3
Male
2018
25 15-2.5
Raceland
2016
25 15-2.5
Conner
2016
25 15-2.5
Ashland Blazer
2017

Triple Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 35-9
Male
2018
2 35-3
Fort Campbell
2020
3 35-1
Assumption
2016
3 35-1
Boyle County
2018
5 35-0
Central
2017
6 34-10
Male
2017
7 34-3
Mercy Academy
2016
8 34-2.5
Model
2018
9 34-1
Hopkinsville
2017
10 33-6.25
Elizabethtown
2017
11 33-5.5
Bryan Station
2018
12 33-1.5
Henry Clay
2018
13 33-1
Anderson County
2017
14 32-9.75
Highlands
2016
15 32-7.5
Male
2016
16 32-3.5
Raceland
2016
17 32-0.5
Boyle County
2018
18 31-7.25
Corbin
2017
19 31-6
McCracken County
2016
20 31-4.5
Pulaski County
2016
21 31-4
Fulton County
2017
22 31-2.5
duPont Manual
2018
23 31-1
Central
2018
24 30-10.5
Conner
2016
25 30-10.25
Mason County
2018

High Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 5-4
Nelson County
2017
2 5-2
Casey County
2016
2 5-2
East Jessamine
2018
2 5-2
Tates Creek
2016
5 5-0
North Oldham
2016
5 5-0
Pleasure Ridge Park
2016
5 5-0
Elizabethtown
2017
5 5-0
Male
2018
9 4-10
Campbell County
2020
9 4-10
Hopkinsville
2017
9 4-10
Conner
2016
9 4-10
Raceland
2017
9 4-10
Scott
2019
9 4-10
Raceland
2019
9 4-10
Bryan Station
2016
9 4-10
Central
2017
17 4-8
Mason County
2016
17 4-8
Mason County
2017
17 4-8
Waggener
2018
17 4-8
Assumption
2018
17 4-8
Boyd County
2017
17 4-8
Highlands
2020
17 4-8
St. Henry District
2016
17 4-8
West Jessamine
2019
17 4-8
Bryan Station
2017
17 4-8
Shelby County
2016
17 4-8
Madison Central
2017
17 4-8
duPont Manual
2017
17 4-8
Williamsburg
2018
17 4-8
Tates Creek
2016

Pole Vault

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 12-0
Lafayette
2017
2 11-0
Lexington Catholic
2016
2 11-0
St. Henry District
2017
4 9-6
North Hardin
2016
5 9-0
West Jessamine
2017
6 8-6
Assumption
2018
6 8-6
Paducah Tilghman
2019
6 8-6
Paducah Tilghman
2018
6 8-6
St. Henry District
2016
10 8-0
Mason County
2017
10 8-0
Sacred Heart Academy
2017
10 8-0
Madison Central
2017
13 7-6
Male
2018
13 7-6
Madison Central
2018
15 7-0
Highlands
2020
15 7-0
North Oldham
2019
15 7-0
Mason County
2019
15 7-0
Fort Campbell
2020
15 7-0
Fort Campbell
2018
15 7-0
Calloway County
2017
15 7-0
Fleming County
2016
15 7-0
duPont Manual
2016
15 7-0
Boyle County
2016
15 7-0
Mercer County
2017
15 7-0
Bethlehem
2017
15 7-0
Pulaski County
2017
Comments