April 11th: KY Middle School Girls Top 100 by Event

...

...

100 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 12.47
Woodford County Middle School
2029
2 12.90
Grassroots Running Club
2028
3 12.95
Louisville Track Club
2028
4 13.20
Louisville Track Club
2029
5 13.35
Westport Middle School
2028
6 13.43
Paris Middle School
2030
7 13.51
Paducah Middle School
2028
8 13.58
Mayfield Middle School
2028
9 13.61
Turkey Foot Middle School
2029
10 13.63
Boyle County Middle School
2028
11 13.64
McCracken County Middle Track
2028
12 13.66
Scott County Middle School
2028
13 13.67
Fort Campbell Middle
2030
14 13.68
Highland Middle School
2028
15 13.69
Royal Spring Middle School
2028
16 13.74
Fulton County Middle
2029
17 13.76
Walton Verona Middle Track
2028
17 13.76
Grace M. James Academy Middle School
2029
19 13.78
Bowling Green Junior High School
2029
20 13.79
East Oldham Middle School
2028
OC MS Opener 1st F
21 13.80
Sayre Middle
2030
21 13.80
Noe Middle School
2029
23 13.81
Drakes Creek Middle School
2028
23 13.81
Second Street Elementary School
2029
25 13.82
West Jessamine Middle School
2028
26 13.84
Madison Middle School
2029
26 13.84
Conner Middle
2029
26 13.84
Calloway County Middle School
2028
26 13.84
Bate Middle School
2028
30 13.86
Butler County Middle School
2028
31 13.87
Community Christian (Paducah)
2029
32 13.89
Highland Middle School
2029
33 13.91
Boyle County Middle School
2028
33 13.91
Westport Middle School
2030
35 13.92
Caudill Middle School
2028
35 13.92
Drakes Creek Middle School
2028
37 13.93
East Oldham Middle School
2029
OC MS Opener 2nd F
37 13.93
Bondurant Middle School
2029
39 13.94
Drakes Creek Middle School
2029
40 13.95
Clark Moores Middle School
2028
41 13.96
Twenhofel Middle School
2028
42 13.97
Western Middle School
2029
43 14.00
Villa Madonna Academy Elementary School
2029
43 14.00
Grace M. James Academy Middle School
2029
45 14.02
Turkey Foot Middle School
2028
45 14.02
Trinity Christian Academy
2028
47 14.03
Western Middle School
2028
48 14.06
Twenhofel Middle School
2028
49 14.07
Madison Middle School
2028
50 14.08
Jessie Clark Middle School
2028
51 14.09
South Oldham Middle School
2029
OC MS Opener 3rd F
52 14.10
Paducah Middle School
2029
52 14.10
Westport Middle School
2029
54 14.10
Foley Middle School
2028
55 14.11
Daviess County Middle School
2029
56 14.13
McCracken County Middle Track
2028
56 14.13
Conner Middle
2028
56 14.13
Noe Middle School
2029
59 14.15
Bondurant Middle School
2030
60 14.20
East Oldham Middle School
2030
61 14.21
Beechwood Middle Track
2029
62 14.22
Holmes Middle School
2030
63 14.23
Henry F. Moss Middle School
2029
63 14.23
Graves County Middle School
2027
65 14.25
Jefferson County Traditional Middle School
2028
66 14.26
McNabb Middle School
2029
67 14.27
Highlands Middle School
2028
68 14.28
Gray Middle School
2028
69 14.30
McNabb Middle School
2029
70 14.30
Jessie Clark Middle School
2029
71 14.31
Highlands Middle School
2028
72 14.33
LaRue County Middle School
2029
73 14.34
Harrison County Middle School
2029
73 14.34
Daviess County Middle School
2029
73 14.34
McNabb Middle School
2028
73 14.34
Logan County Middle
2028
77 14.35
Foley Middle School
2028
78 14.35
St. Pius X (Edgewood)
2028
78 14.35
Grace M. James Academy Middle School
2028
80 14.36
Baker Intermediate
2031
81 14.37
Meyzeek Middle School
2029
82 14.38
Campbell Middle School
2031
82 14.38
Highlands Middle School
2028
84 14.40
Holy Spirit
2028
84 14.40
Walton Verona Middle Track
2028
84 14.40
Barret Traditional Middle School
2028
87 14.41
Jessie Clark Middle School
2029
88 14.42
Nativity
2028
88 14.42
Russellville Middle School
2029
90 14.43
Crosby Middle School
2029
90 14.43
College View Middle School
2030
92 14.46
Louisville Collegiate Middle
2028
92 14.46
Notre Dame Academy MS
2028
92 14.46
St. Bernard
2029
92 14.46
Liberty Elementary School
2032
96 14.47
South Warren Middle School
2030
96 14.47
Meyzeek Middle School
2028
98 14.49
Twenhofel Middle School
2029
98 14.49
Mayfield Middle School
2028
100 14.50
McNabb Middle School
2029

200 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 26.23
Woodford County Middle School
2029
2 26.89
Grassroots Running Club
2028
3 27.32
Louisville Track Club
2028
4 27.55
Louisville Track Club
2029
5 28.35
Louisville Track Club
2028
6 28.37
Bowling Green Junior High School
2029
7 28.63
McCracken County Middle Track
2028
8 28.72
McCracken County Middle Track
2028
9 28.78
Campbell County Middle School
2028
10 28.84
Twenhofel Middle School
2028
11 29.11
Madison Middle School
2029
12 29.12
Fort Campbell Middle
2030
13 29.20
McCracken County Middle Track
2028
14 29.31
Fort Campbell
2030
15 29.35
Christian Academy Middle School
2029
16 29.37
King Middle School
2029
17 29.47
Calloway County Middle School
2028
18 29.48
Drakes Creek Middle School
2029
18 29.48
Newport Middle School
2028
20 29.51
East Oldham Middle School
2030
20 29.51
Scott County Middle School
2029
22 29.53
Turkey Foot Middle School
2029
22 29.53
West Jessamine Middle School
2028
24 29.60
St. Bernard
2029
25 29.66
Notre Dame Academy MS
2028
26 29.69
Campbellsville Middle School
2028
27 29.72
Twenhofel Middle School
2028
28 29.75
Paris Middle School
2030
29 29.76
North Marshall Middle School
2029
30 29.77
St. Albert the Great
2030
31 29.80
Paducah Middle School
2028
32 29.81
Ramsey Middle School
2028
33 29.82
Ramsey Middle School
2030
34 29.83
Caudill Middle School
2028
35 29.85
Sayre Middle
2030
36 29.88
Highlands Middle School
2028
37 29.94
East Jessamine Middle School
2029
38 29.97
Walton Verona Middle Track
2028
38 29.97
Ramsey Middle School
2029
40 30.00
East Oldham Middle School
2029
OC MS Opener 1st F
40 30.00
Turkey Foot Middle School
2028
42 30.01
Royal Spring Middle School
2028
43 30.06
Drakes Creek Middle School
2028
44 30.11
South Laurel Middle School
2029
45 30.13
Louisville Collegiate Middle
2028
46 30.17
Drakes Creek Middle School
2029
47 30.17
Madison Middle School
2028
48 30.18
Highlands Middle School
2029
49 30.19
South Oldham Middle School
2029
OC MS Opener 2nd F
50 30.23
Tichenor Middle School
2030
51 30.25
Beechwood Middle Track
2029
52 30.28
Bondurant Middle School
2030
53 30.30
Highlands Middle School
2029
54 30.31
LaRue County Middle School
2029
55 30.32
Holy Spirit
2028
55 30.32
McCracken County Middle Track
2028
57 30.35
St. Mary (Alexandria)
2029
57 30.35
Community Christian (Paducah)
2029
59 30.39
Crosby Middle School
2029
60 30.53
Campbell County Middle School
2028
60 30.53
Highlands Middle School
2028
62 30.54
CKY Homeschool
2029
63 30.59
St. Albert the Great
2031
64 30.61
Danville Christian
2029
65 30.62
Harrison County Middle School
2029
66 30.64
North Oldham Middle School
2030
67 30.66
Highlands Middle School
2028
68 30.68
Daviess County Middle School
2029
69 30.69
College View Middle School
2029
70 30.76
East Jessamine Middle School
2031
71 30.77
Bondurant Middle School
2029
72 30.79
Highlands Middle School
2028
73 30.80
Campbell Middle School
2031
74 30.80
Twenhofel Middle School
2029
75 30.84
Jessie Clark Middle School
2029
76 30.86
North Marshall Middle School
2029
77 30.87
Paducah Middle School
2029
78 30.92
Campbellsville Middle School
2030
78 30.92
McCracken County Middle Track
2028
80 30.94
East Oldham Middle School
2028
81 30.95
Campbell Middle School
2029
82 31.01
Paducah Middle School
2030
83 31.02
Logan County Middle
2028
83 31.02
St. Mary (Alexandria)
2028
85 31.04
St. Agnes
2031
86 31.07
Clark Moores Middle School
2028
87 31.08
Madison Middle School
2029
88 31.09
Bate Middle School
2029
89 31.11
McNabb Middle School
2028
90 31.12
Glasgow Middle School
2028
90 31.12
Jessie Clark Middle School
2028
92 31.14
Campbell County Middle School
2030
93 31.15
McNabb Middle School
2029
93 31.15
Mayfield Middle School
0
95 31.16
Woodford County Middle School
2030
96 31.17
St. Pius X (Edgewood)
2028
97 31.19
Fort Campbell Middle
2029
98 31.20
Community Christian (Paducah)
2028
99 31.23
Paducah Middle School
2028
100 31.27
St. Albert the Great
2029

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 1:02.66
McCracken County Middle Track
2028
2 1:03.24
East Oldham Middle School
2028
OC MS Opener 1st F
3 1:04.81
Campbell County Middle School
2028
4 1:05.68
Louisville Track Club
2029
5 1:05.75
Crosby Middle School
2029
6 1:06.04
Bondurant Middle School
2029
7 1:06.35
Christian Academy Middle School
2029
8 1:06.40
St. Mary Middle
2028
9 1:06.42
Bowling Green Junior High School
2029
10 1:06.58
Jessie Clark Middle School
2028
11 1:06.67
St. Mary (Alexandria)
2029
12 1:06.77
Second Street Elementary School
2028
13 1:06.82
McNabb Middle School
2028
14 1:07.24
Scott County Middle School
2028
15 1:07.27
Twenhofel Middle School
2028
16 1:07.62
Turkey Foot Middle School
2029
17 1:07.68
Drakes Creek Middle School
2029
18 1:07.88
Calloway County Middle School
2028
19 1:07.92
Madison Middle School
2028
20 1:08.00
Highland Middle School
2030
21 1:08.13
Scott County Middle School
2029
22 1:08.32
Meyzeek Middle School
2028
23 1:08.43
McCracken County Middle Track
2029
24 1:08.47
Tichenor Middle School
2030
25 1:08.64
Sayre Middle
2029
26 1:09.11
Madison Middle School
2028
27 1:09.20
Danville Christian
2029
28 1:09.47
Highlands Middle School
2028
29 1:09.50
Gray Middle School
2028
30 1:09.60
Meyzeek Middle School
2028
31 1:09.75
Jefferson County Traditional Middle School
2029
32 1:09.77
Walton Verona Middle Track
2029
33 1:09.80
Drakes Creek Middle School
2029
34 1:09.90
Campbell County Middle School
2028
34 1:09.90
Tichenor Middle School
2029
36 1:09.97
Jefferson County Traditional Middle School
2028
37 1:09.99
Meyzeek Middle School
2028
38 1:10.18
Daviess County Middle School
2028
39 1:10.22
North Laurel Middle School
2030
40 1:10.23
South Laurel Middle School
2029
41 1:10.32
Jessie Clark Middle School
2029
42 1:10.43
Kammerer Middle School
2029
43 1:10.46
Boyle County Middle School
2028
44 1:10.47
East Oldham Middle School
2028
OC MS Opener 2nd F
45 1:10.64
Western Middle School
2029
46 1:10.66
Drakes Creek Middle School
2028
47 1:10.79
Elkhorn Middle School
2028
48 1:10.82
Gray Middle School
2028
49 1:10.89
West Jessamine Middle School
2028
50 1:10.95
Summit View Academy
2028
51 1:11.02
Walton Verona Middle Track
2030
52 1:11.08
Trinity Christian Academy
2029
53 1:11.15
Conner Middle
2028
54 1:11.21
McCracken County Middle Track
2028
55 1:11.25
Paducah Middle School
2028
56 1:11.27
St. Albert the Great
2029
56 1:11.27
Turkey Foot Middle School
2030
58 1:11.28
Fort Campbell
2030
59 1:11.32
Paducah Middle School
2030
60 1:11.40
Villa Madonna Academy Elementary School
2028
61 1:11.47
Madison Middle School
2029
62 1:11.56
Noe Middle School
2030
63 1:11.65
Eastside Middle School
2030
64 1:11.72
Scott County Middle School
2029
65 1:11.73
St. Joseph (Cold Spring)
2029
66 1:11.75
East Oldham Middle School
2030
OC MS Opener 3rd F
67 1:11.80
Holy Spirit
2028
68 1:11.87
Eastside Middle School
2029
69 1:11.90
East Jessamine Middle School
2028
70 1:11.91
North Oldham Middle School
2030
OC MS Opener 4th F
71 1:11.93
Daviess County Middle School
2029
72 1:11.99
St. Albert the Great
2029
73 1:12.05
Woodland Middle School
2029
74 1:12.06
St. Joseph (Cold Spring)
2028
75 1:12.09
Meyzeek Middle School
2028
76 1:12.19
Highlands Middle School
2028
77 1:12.22
Fort Campbell Middle
2028
78 1:12.25
Highlands Middle School
2029
79 1:12.34
Madison Middle School
2028
80 1:12.40
Notre Dame Academy MS
2028
81 1:12.42
Nativity
2028
82 1:12.57
College View Middle School
2029
83 1:12.62
Bate Middle School
2030
84 1:12.64
St. Mary (Alexandria)
2028
85 1:12.67
Glasgow Middle School
2029
86 1:12.87
Williamsburg Middle Track
2028
87 1:12.92
Georgetown Middle School
2029
88 1:12.96
Georgetown Middle School
2030
89 1:13.07
Holy Spirit
2028
90 1:13.12
St. Agnes
2028
91 1:13.13
Crosby Middle School
2030
92 1:13.15
Daviess County Middle School
2028
93 1:13.20
Highlands Middle School
2028
94 1:13.21
CKY Homeschool
2028
95 1:13.37
St. Edward
2030
96 1:13.57
Georgetown Middle School
2029
97 1:13.62
Newburg Middle School
2029
98 1:13.66
Gray Middle School
2030
99 1:13.69
Woodland Middle School
2029
100 1:13.72
Daviess County Middle School
2029

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 2:30.10
North Oldham Middle School
2028
OC MS Opener 1st F
2 2:31.02
Burns Middle School
2028
3 2:31.71
South Marshall Middle School
2028
4 2:32.59
St. Pius X (Edgewood)
2028
5 2:32.66
Campbell County Middle School
2028
6 2:34.55
Louisville Track Club
2028
7 2:34.83
Sayre Middle
2028
8 2:35.07
Holy Spirit
2028
9 2:37.52
Gray Middle School
2028
10 2:37.63
St. James (Elizabethtown)
2030
11 2:38.36
Meyzeek Middle School
2028
12 2:39.43
St. Agnes
2029
13 2:39.87
Woodland Middle School
2029
14 2:40.30
Beechwood Middle Track
2030
15 2:40.41
Crosby Middle School
2029
16 2:40.66
St. Pius X (Edgewood)
2031
17 2:40.90
North Oldham Middle School
2028
OC MS Opener 2nd F
18 2:41.02
St. Mary Middle
2028
19 2:41.12
Meyzeek Middle School
2028
20 2:41.74
Jefferson County Traditional Middle School
2030
21 2:41.94
Green County Middle School
2028
22 2:42.19
East Oldham Middle School
2028
23 2:42.32
Notre Dame Academy MS
2029
24 2:42.50
Daviess County Middle School
2028
25 2:43.29
Holy Spirit
2029
26 2:43.42
East Oldham Middle School
2028
27 2:44.60
Highlands Middle School
2028
28 2:44.70
Campbell County Middle School
2029
29 2:45.34
East Oldham Middle School
2028
30 2:45.44
St. Michael
2030
31 2:46.31
Daviess County Middle School
2028
32 2:46.52
Cooper Middle
2029
33 2:46.70
Drakes Creek Middle School
2029
34 2:46.82
St. Edward
2030
35 2:47.14
Daviess County Middle School
2029
36 2:47.27
North Oldham Middle School
2029
37 2:47.33
Fort Campbell
2029
38 2:47.49
Fort Campbell Middle
2029
39 2:47.94
Holy Spirit
2029
40 2:48.00
Turkey Foot Middle School
2029
41 2:48.20
Daviess County Middle School
2028
42 2:48.36
Kammerer Middle School
2029
43 2:48.72
Woodford County Middle School
2028
44 2:48.73
St. Agnes
2030
45 2:49.00
Meade County Middle Track
2030
46 2:49.25
Meyzeek Middle School
2028
47 2:49.26
Noe Middle School
2030
48 2:49.31
College View Middle School
2029
49 2:49.34
Notre Dame Academy MS
2028
50 2:49.43
North Oldham Middle School
2028
51 2:49.44
Johnson Traditional Middle School
2029
52 2:49.92
St. Mary (Alexandria)
2030
53 2:49.96
South Laurel Middle School
2028
54 2:50.09
Ramsey Middle School
2028
55 2:50.34
Notre Dame Academy MS
2028
56 2:50.65
Ramsey Middle School
2028
57 2:51.92
Fort Campbell Middle
2028
58 2:52.54
Woodford County Middle School
2029
59 2:52.55
South Marshall Middle School
2028
60 2:52.81
East Oldham Middle School
2030
61 2:52.84
St. Edward
2030
62 2:52.88
Fort Campbell
2029
63 2:52.96
College View Middle School
2029
64 2:53.08
Jefferson County Traditional Middle School
2029
65 2:53.64
St. Albert the Great
2029
66 2:53.78
Villa Madonna Academy Elementary School
2029
67 2:54.38
Notre Dame Academy MS
2029
68 2:54.44
Campbell County Middle School
2029
69 2:54.60
Bourbon County Middle School
2029
70 2:55.09
Conner Middle
2030
71 2:55.10
Bellevue Middle Track
2031
72 2:55.11
Woodland Middle School
2029
73 2:55.39
East Oldham Middle School
2028
74 2:55.51
Bourbon County Middle School
2029
75 2:55.73
Highlands Middle School
2029
76 2:55.88
Edmonson County Middle School
2028
77 2:56.09
Twenhofel Middle School
2028
78 2:56.21
Williamsburg Middle Track
2028
79 2:56.40
East Oldham Middle School
2028
80 2:56.48
Bondurant Middle School
2029
81 2:56.68
Highlands Middle School
2029
82 2:56.94
Liberty Elementary School
2032
83 2:57.12
Royal Spring Middle School
2029
84 2:57.18
Eastside Middle School
2029
85 2:57.19
Lexington Christian Middle
2030
86 2:57.38
Summit View Academy
2028
87 2:57.67
Ramsey Middle School
2028
88 2:57.73
St. Michael
2031
89 2:57.79
College View Middle School
2031
90 2:58.10
Summit View Academy
2029
91 2:58.31
Liberty Elementary School
0
92 2:58.69
Noe Middle School
2028
93 2:58.76
Bowling Green Junior High School
2028
94 2:58.82
Fort Campbell Middle
2029
95 2:58.89
Glasgow Middle School
2028
96 2:59.07
North Oldham Middle School
2029
OC MS Opener 6th F
97 2:59.14
East Oldham Middle School
2028
OC MS Opener 7th F
98 2:59.20
St. Pius X (Edgewood)
2031
99 2:59.38
Tichenor Middle School
2029
100 2:59.46
Louisville Track Club
2029

1600 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 5:28.24
Holy Spirit
2028
2 5:29.28
Lexington Christian Middle
2028
3 5:30.04
Notre Dame Academy MS
2028
4 5:31.97
Sayre Middle
2028
5 5:33.20
Campbell County Middle School
2028
6 5:38.50
Daviess County Middle School
2028
7 5:38.62
Fort Campbell Middle
2029
8 5:39.78
Holy Spirit
2029
9 5:40.70
St. Agnes
2029
10 5:41.17
College View Middle School
2030
11 5:42.83
Beechwood Middle Track
2030
12 5:43.18
Daviess County Middle School
2028
13 5:47.11
Gray Middle School
2028
14 5:52.28
St. Michael
2030
15 5:52.64
Notre Dame Academy MS
2029
16 5:54.02
East Oldham Middle School
2028
OC MS Opener 1st F
17 5:54.16
Christian Academy Middle School
2029
18 5:56.48
St. Edward
2030
19 5:57.43
St. Mary (Alexandria)
2030
20 5:59.32
North Oldham Middle School
2030
OC MS Opener 2nd F
21 6:02.27
Holy Spirit
2029
22 6:05.12
Lexington Christian Middle
2029
23 6:05.44
Notre Dame Academy MS
2029
24 6:06.42
Fort Campbell Middle
2028
25 6:06.68
Louisville Track Club
2031
26 6:06.81
Warren East Middle School
2028
27 6:06.93
Caudill Middle School
2028
28 6:08.32
North Oldham Middle School
2029
29 6:09.73
Woodland Middle School
2029
30 6:09.77
Edmonson County Middle School
2028
31 6:09.87
College View Middle School
2031
32 6:10.61
Fort Campbell Middle
2029
33 6:11.12
College View Middle School
2029
34 6:11.13
Notre Dame Academy MS
2031
35 6:11.96
College View Middle School
2028
36 6:12.40
Campbell County Middle School
2029
37 6:12.63
Summit View Academy
2028
38 6:14.02
Notre Dame Academy MS
2031
39 6:14.19
Twenhofel Middle School
2028
40 6:14.32
Holy Spirit
2031
41 6:14.45
North Oldham Middle School
2029
OC MS Opener 3rd F
42 6:14.70
Royal Spring Middle School
2029
43 6:14.90
Bellevue Middle Track
2031
44 6:15.72
Villa Madonna Academy Elementary School
2030
45 6:15.91
South Marshall Middle School
2028
46 6:16.19
South Laurel Middle School
2028
47 6:16.21
Liberty Elementary School
2032
48 6:16.60
East Oldham Middle School
2028
OC MS Opener 4th F
49 6:17.30
Fort Campbell
2028
50 6:17.35
St. Michael
2031
51 6:17.88
South Warren Middle School
2030
52 6:19.87
North Oldham Middle School
2029
OC MS Opener 5th F
53 6:20.32
Fort Campbell
2029
54 6:20.56
North Oldham Middle School
2028
55 6:20.94
Ramsey Middle School
2028
56 6:21.00
Liberty Elementary School
0
57 6:21.17
Ramsey Middle School
2028
58 6:21.41
St. James (Elizabethtown)
2028
59 6:21.66
North Oldham Middle School
2029
OC MS Opener 6th F
59 6:21.66
St. Edward
2030
61 6:22.81
Lexington Catholic Middle Track
2028
62 6:23.50
Burns Middle School
2029
63 6:24.70
St. Albert the Great
2029
64 6:25.74
Green County Middle School
2029
65 6:25.89
Notre Dame Academy MS
2028
66 6:26.00
Meade County Middle Track
2030
67 6:26.40
Eastside Middle School
2029
68 6:26.88
Jessie Clark Middle School
2029
69 6:27.67
Rockcastle County Middle School
2032
70 6:27.82
Turkey Foot Middle School
2029
71 6:28.68
Tichenor Middle School
2029
72 6:28.73
Model Laboratory Middle School
2030
73 6:28.83
North Oldham Middle School
2028
OC MS Opener 7th F
74 6:29.65
Bate Middle School
2031
75 6:30.48
East Oldham Middle School
2028
76 6:30.66
Williamsburg Middle Track
2028
77 6:30.71
St. Edward
2029
78 6:30.79
Bowling Green Junior High School
2028
79 6:31.05
Drakes Creek Middle School
2028
80 6:31.24
Burns Middle School
2030
81 6:31.30
Bowling Green Junior High School
2030
82 6:32.13
Woodford County Middle School
2029
83 6:32.52
Hancock County Middle
2026
84 6:32.91
Jessie Clark Middle School
2029
85 6:32.97
East Oldham Middle School
2028
86 6:33.46
East Oldham Middle School
2028
87 6:34.32
Lexington Catholic Middle Track
2028
88 6:34.43
Jessie Clark Middle School
2030
89 6:34.54
Twenhofel Middle School
2029
90 6:35.00
Tichenor Middle School
2030
91 6:35.39
Woodland Middle School
2028
92 6:35.62
Caudill Middle School
2028
93 6:35.88
Campbell Middle School
2029
94 6:35.96
Burns Middle School
2030
95 6:36.12
Glasgow Middle School
2028
96 6:36.68
Green County Middle School
2030
97 6:37.15
East Oldham Middle School
2028
98 6:37.21
St. Joseph (Cold Spring)
2029
99 6:37.47
Liberty Elementary School
2031
100 6:37.80
Highlands Middle School
2030

3200 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 12:33.55
Kammerer Middle School
2029
2 12:43.73
Northeast Striders
2028
3 12:47.35
Jefferson County Traditional Middle School
2029
4 13:07.31
Renegade Running
2030
5 13:10.70
Northeast Striders
2029
6 13:13.02
Hancock County Middle
2030
7 13:14.96
Warren East Middle School
2028
8 13:18.66
South Warren Middle School
2030
9 13:29.83
Noe Middle School
2030
10 13:36.30
North Oldham Middle School
2029
OC MS Opener 1st F
11 13:36.65
Newburg Middle School
2029
12 13:45.90
North Oldham Middle School
2029
OC MS Opener 2nd F
13 14:02.39
Ramsey Middle School
2028
14 14:07.90
Glasgow Middle School
2030
15 14:12.61
Ramsey Middle School
2028
16 14:20.62
North Oldham Middle School
2028
OC MS Opener 3rd F
17 14:22.71
North Oldham Middle School
2028
OC MS Opener 4th F
18 14:30.71
Noe Middle School
2030
19 14:38.35
Noe Middle School
2028
20 14:50.36
Kammerer Middle School
2030
21 14:54.62
North Oldham Middle School
2029
OC MS Opener 5th F
22 15:06.26
Central Hardin
2028
23 15:14.28
North Oldham Middle School
2030
OC MS Opener 6th F
24 15:20.45
East Oldham Middle School
2030
OC MS Opener 7th F
25 15:22.31
Ramsey Middle School
2029
26 15:22.60
Casey County Middle School
2030
27 15:23.63
Newburg Middle School
2029
28 15:29.13
Ramsey Middle School
2030
29 15:50.74
East Oldham Middle School
2028
OC MS Opener 8th F
30 15:50.81
Caudill Middle School
2028
31 15:59.75
Clark Moores Middle School
2030
32 16:24.24
Central Hardin
2028
33 16:27.63
Farristown Middle School
2030
34 16:33.55
Noe Middle School
2029
35 16:54.52
Madison Middle School
2029
36 17:02.95
Logan County Middle
2032
37 17:13.21
Ramsey Middle School
2030
38 17:19.58
Ramsey Middle School
2030
39 17:50.94
Henry County Future Wildcats
2032
40 18:31.24
Logan County Middle
0

100 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 16.08
North Oldham Middle School
2028
OC MS Opener 1st F
2 16.80
McCracken County Middle Track
2028
3 17.03
Twenhofel Middle School
2028
4 17.54
Clark Moores Middle School
2028
5 17.79
Daviess County Middle School
2029
6 17.80
Madison Middle School
2029
7 17.89
Highlands Middle School
2028
8 18.05
Notre Dame Academy MS
2028
9 18.18
Louisville Track Club
2029
10 18.31
Bate Middle School
2028
10 18.31
Louisville Track Club
2029
12 18.37
Community Christian (Paducah)
2029
13 18.43
Butler County Middle School
2028
14 18.62
Paris Middle School
2029
15 18.75
Bate Middle School
2028
16 18.77
Sayre Middle
2029
17 18.85
Holmes Middle School
2029
18 18.97
Foley Middle School
2028
19 19.09
Calloway County Middle School
2030
19 19.09
Campbell County Middle School
2029
21 19.34
Twenhofel Middle School
2029
22 19.42
Daviess County Middle School
2029
23 19.45
Jessie Clark Middle School
2028
24 19.53
Scott County Middle School
2028
25 19.61
Danville Christian
2029
26 19.63
College View Middle School
2029
27 19.64
Caudill Middle School
2028
28 19.70
Campbell Middle School
2028
29 19.73
Paris Middle School
2030
30 19.77
Fort Campbell Middle
2029
31 19.82
McNabb Middle School
2028
32 19.87
Campbellsville Middle School
2029
33 19.95
St. Mary (Alexandria)
2030
34 19.99
Woodland Middle School
2030
35 20.06
Georgetown Middle School
2029
36 20.12
Twenhofel Middle School
2028
37 20.13
Georgetown Middle School
2029
38 20.17
Paris Middle School
2029
39 20.25
Summit View Academy
2029
40 20.26
Fort Campbell Middle
2029
41 20.27
Campbell County Middle School
2029
42 20.39
Bellevue Middle Track
2029
43 20.41
Second Street Elementary School
2028
44 20.46
South Warren Middle School
2028
45 20.70
Georgetown Middle School
2029
46 20.79
Mason County Middle School
2029
47 20.81
Highlands Middle School
2029
48 20.84
Woodford County Middle School
2030
49 20.86
Drakes Creek Middle School
2028
50 20.90
Burgin Middle Track
2030
50 20.90
Woodford County Middle School
2030
52 20.95
College View Middle School
2029
53 20.96
Anchorage Public School
2028
54 20.97
Farristown Middle School
2030
55 21.00
Georgetown Middle School
2029
56 21.01
South Warren Middle School
2028
57 21.06
Gray Middle School
2028
58 21.10
Berea Community Middle School
2029
59 21.13
Paducah Middle School
2030
60 21.14
Drakes Creek Middle School
2028
61 21.17
Gray Middle School
2028
62 21.32
Ballard County Middle School
2030
63 21.34
Highlands Middle School
2029
64 21.35
Notre Dame Academy MS
2031
65 21.36
Clark Moores Middle School
2031
66 21.40
Ballard County Middle School
2029
67 21.42
Kentucky Country Day Middle
2028
68 21.43
Foley Middle School
2030
69 21.43
Woodland Middle School
2030
70 21.45
East Oldham Middle School
2028
OC MS Opener 2nd F
70 21.45
Harrison County Middle School
2028
72 21.50
Logan County Middle
2029
73 21.52
Ballard County Middle School
2029
74 21.53
Bate Middle School
2028
75 21.61
Berea Community Middle School
2030
76 21.62
South Marshall Middle School
2028
77 21.67
Scott County Middle School
2030
78 21.76
Anchorage Public School
2028
79 21.84
West Jessamine Middle School
2029
80 21.89
Anchorage Public School
2030
81 22.00
North Oldham Middle School
2029
OC MS Opener 3rd F
82 22.03
Highlands Middle School
2030
83 22.04
Dayton Middle Track
2028
84 22.05
Campbell Middle School
2029
85 22.08
Nicholas County Elementary School
2028
86 22.08
Caudill Middle School
2028
87 22.10
Gray Middle School
2029
88 22.11
Harrison County Middle School
2030
89 22.12
Summit View Academy
2028
90 22.20
Clark Moores Middle School
2029
91 22.21
Highlands Middle School
2029
92 22.22
Foley Middle School
2029
93 22.25
Summit View Academy
2028
93 22.25
Conner Middle
2030
95 22.29
Campbellsville Middle School
2028
96 22.33
Nicholas County Elementary School
2028
97 22.34
St. Mary (Alexandria)
2029
97 22.34
Dayton Middle Track
2028
97 22.34
Twenhofel Middle School
2028
100 22.35
Highlands Middle School
2030

300 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 49.17
Louisville Track Club
2028
2 51.98
Notre Dame Academy MS
2028
3 52.79
McCracken County Middle Track
2028
4 54.31
Butler County Middle School
2028
5 54.37
Louisville Track Club
2029
6 55.40
Holmes Middle School
2029
7 56.29
Bellevue Middle Track
2029
8 56.71
Paris Middle School
2029
9 56.93
Campbell County Middle School
2029
10 57.06
Clark Moores Middle School
2028
11 57.47
Danville Christian
2029
12 57.94
Campbell County Middle School
2029
13 57.98
Highlands Middle School
2028
14 58.01
Bate Middle School
2028
15 58.14
Gray Middle School
2028
16 58.45
Jefferson County Traditional Middle School
2029
17 58.55
Jefferson County Traditional Middle School
2029
18 59.21
Johnson Traditional Middle School
2028
19 59.55
Twenhofel Middle School
2029
20 59.64
Caudill Middle School
2028
21 1:00.28
Fort Campbell Middle
2029
22 1:00.30
Johnson Traditional Middle School
2030
23 1:00.44
Summit View Academy
2028
24 1:00.48
Drakes Creek Middle School
2028
25 1:01.24
Dayton Middle Track
2028
26 1:01.52
Johnson Traditional Middle School
2029
27 1:01.55
McCracken County Middle Track
2029
28 1:01.97
Foley Middle School
2030
29 1:02.10
Kammerer Middle School
2029
30 1:02.60
Summit View Academy
2029
31 1:02.73
Gray Middle School
2028
32 1:02.80
Drakes Creek Middle School
2028
33 1:02.86
Woodford County Middle School
2030
34 1:02.90
South Marshall Middle School
2028
35 1:03.14
Conner Middle
2030
36 1:03.32
Georgetown Middle School
2029
37 1:03.49
Conner Middle
2028
38 1:03.58
Burgin Middle Track
2030
39 1:03.75
Highlands Middle School
2029
40 1:04.01
Kammerer Middle School
2030
41 1:04.32
McNabb Middle School
2028
42 1:04.33
Foley Middle School
2028
43 1:04.36
Villa Madonna Academy Elementary School
2031
44 1:04.64
Twenhofel Middle School
2028
45 1:05.14
Gray Middle School
2028
46 1:05.16
Jefferson County Traditional Middle School
2029
47 1:05.45
Brown Middle
2028
48 1:05.69
Highlands Middle School
2029
49 1:05.98
Newburg Middle School
2029
49 1:05.98
Gray Middle School
2029
51 1:06.27
Twenhofel Middle School
2028
52 1:06.29
Georgetown Middle School
2029
53 1:06.45
West Jessamine Middle School
2029
54 1:06.68
Georgetown Middle School
2029
55 1:06.89
Farristown Middle School
2030
56 1:07.11
Berea Community Middle School
2029
57 1:07.23
Notre Dame Academy MS
2029
58 1:07.30
Summit View Academy
2028
59 1:07.72
Georgetown Middle School
2029
60 1:07.77
Caudill Middle School
2029
61 1:07.97
Warren East Middle School
2028
62 1:08.14
Logan County Middle
2029
63 1:08.74
Rockcastle County Middle School
2030
64 1:09.25
Highlands Middle School
2030
65 1:10.04
Johnson Traditional Middle School
2028
66 1:10.63
Harrison County Middle School
2030
67 1:10.96
Conner Middle
2028
68 1:11.04
Turkey Foot Middle School
2030
69 1:11.14
Henry County Future Wildcats
2031
70 1:11.34
Harrison County Middle School
2030
71 1:11.51
Williamsburg Middle Track
2030
72 1:11.84
Harrison County Middle School
2028
73 1:11.96
Summit View Academy
2028
74 1:12.48
Notre Dame Academy MS
2028
75 1:12.92
Clark Moores Middle School
2031
76 1:16.05
Highlands Middle School
2030
77 1:17.39
Twenhofel Middle School
2029
78 1:19.20
Twenhofel Middle School
2029
79 1:23.94
Gray Middle School
2030
80 1:27.12
Twenhofel Middle School
2029
81 1:28.25
Johnson Traditional Middle School
2028
82 1:28.97
Caudill Middle School
2030
83 1:30.83
Turkey Foot Middle School
2030

4x100 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 56.18
Madison Middle School
2 56.79
Highlands Middle School
3 56.85
Caudill Middle School
4 57.20
Mayfield Middle School
5 57.23
Campbellsville Middle School
5 57.23
Fort Campbell Middle
7 57.29
Woodford County Middle School
8 57.36
Bate Middle School
9 57.41
Foley Middle School
10 57.44
Henry F. Moss Middle School
11 57.63
West Jessamine Middle School
12 57.68
South Warren Middle School
13 58.00
Walton Verona Middle Track
13 58.00
Lone Oak Middle School
15 58.24
Holmes Middle School
16 58.55
Paducah Middle School
16 58.55
Glasgow Middle School
18 58.64
McCracken County Middle Track
19 58.68
Turkey Foot Middle School
20 58.72
Heath Middle School
21 58.75
Conner Middle
22 58.78
Clark Moores Middle School
23 59.08
Second Street Elementary School
24 59.15
Tichenor Middle School
25 59.61
Trinity Christian Academy
26 59.62
Boyle County Middle School
27 59.86
Community Christian (Paducah)
28 59.87
Logan County Middle
29 1:00.03
Paris Middle School
30 1:00.19
St. Bernard
31 1:00.23
East Oldham Middle School
OC MS Opener 1st F
32 1:00.35
CKY Homeschool
33 1:00.37
St. Albert the Great
33 1:00.37
Campbell Middle School
35 1:00.45
Summit View Academy
36 1:00.47
South Laurel Middle School
37 1:00.53
Sayre Middle
38 1:00.54
Georgetown Middle School
39 1:00.67
Liberty Elementary School
40 1:00.69
East Jessamine Middle School
41 1:00.72
Holy Spirit
42 1:00.80
South Oldham Middle School
OC MS Opener 2nd F
43 1:00.82
Graves County Middle School
44 1:00.93
Lexington Christian Middle
45 1:00.94
Gray Middle School
46 1:01.02
Cooper Middle
47 1:01.07
Harrison County Middle School
48 1:01.13
Newport Middle School
49 1:01.17
Twenhofel Middle School
50 1:01.34
Shelby West Middle School
51 1:01.36
Nativity
51 1:01.36
Ballard County Middle School
53 1:01.42
McNabb Middle School
54 1:01.46
Calloway County Middle School
55 1:01.48
St. Joseph (Cold Spring)
56 1:01.60
Elkhorn Middle School
57 1:01.69
Williamsburg Middle Track
58 1:02.01
Dayton Middle Track
59 1:02.06
Fulton County Middle
60 1:02.43
North Oldham Middle School
61 1:02.83
Kentucky Country Day Middle
62 1:03.00
St. Andrew
63 1:03.23
Highlands Latin School Middle School
64 1:03.43
Campbell County Middle School
65 1:03.59
St. Agnes
66 1:03.99
Daviess County Middle School
67 1:04.57
St. Mary (Alexandria)
68 1:04.59
Walden Middle School
69 1:04.67
Bourbon County Middle School
70 1:04.95
Farristown Middle School
71 1:04.97
St. Margaret Mary
72 1:05.01
Mason County Middle School
73 1:05.06
Murray Middle School
74 1:05.14
St. James (Elizabethtown)
75 1:05.36
Notre Dame Academy MS
76 1:05.50
Bellevue Middle Track
77 1:05.87
Beechwood Middle Track
78 1:06.22
King Middle School
79 1:06.25
St. Edward
80 1:06.47
Model Laboratory Middle School
81 1:06.67
Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)
82 1:06.96
Nicholas County Elementary School
83 1:07.12
Berea Community Middle School
84 1:07.24
Grayson County Middle School
85 1:07.32
St. Stephen Martyr
86 1:07.93
College View Middle School
87 1:07.95
North Laurel Middle School
88 1:08.02
Anchorage Public School
89 1:08.70
Villa Madonna Academy Elementary School
90 1:10.08
Williamstown Middle Track
91 1:10.97
Drakes Creek Middle School
92 1:11.15
Rowan County Middle School
93 1:11.45
Woodland Middle School
94 1:11.54
Williamstown
95 1:12.05
Butler County Middle School
96 1:12.48
Burgin Middle Track
97 1:12.64
Paris Elementary School

4x200 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 1:56.34
Grace M. James Academy Middle School
2 1:57.37
Madison Middle School
3 1:58.03
Westport Middle School
4 1:58.55
Paducah Middle School
5 1:59.37
McCracken County Middle Track
6 1:59.79
Campbell County Middle School
7 2:00.17
Meyzeek Middle School
8 2:00.83
West Jessamine Middle School
9 2:01.16
Crosby Middle School
10 2:01.69
Caudill Middle School
11 2:01.70
South Warren Middle School
12 2:01.85
Highlands Middle School
13 2:02.29
Fort Campbell Middle
14 2:02.95
East Oldham Middle School
OC MS Opener 1st F
15 2:03.27
Glasgow Middle School
16 2:03.30
Jefferson County Traditional Middle School
17 2:03.86
Trinity Christian Academy
18 2:04.02
Tichenor Middle School
19 2:04.09
Scott County Middle School
20 2:05.08
Noe Middle School
21 2:05.16
St. Mary (Alexandria)
22 2:05.32
North Oldham Middle School
OC MS Opener 2nd F
23 2:05.34
Mayfield Middle School
24 2:05.37
Henry F. Moss Middle School
25 2:05.50
Newburg Middle School
26 2:05.66
Bate Middle School
27 2:05.78
Woodford County Middle School
28 2:05.99
Holmes Middle School
29 2:06.20
Daviess County Middle School
30 2:06.21
Conway Middle School
31 2:06.50
Foley Middle School
32 2:07.25
Paris Middle School
33 2:07.54
Johnson Traditional Middle School
34 2:07.57
Harrison County Middle School
35 2:07.96
Turkey Foot Middle School
36 2:07.98
Logan County Middle
37 2:08.17
Shelby West Middle School
38 2:08.36
Western Middle School
39 2:09.00
Williamsburg Middle Track
40 2:09.07
Georgetown Middle School
41 2:09.12
Ballard County Middle School
42 2:09.45
Kammerer Middle School
43 2:09.96
Summit View Academy
44 2:10.38
Second Street Elementary School
45 2:10.61
South Laurel Middle School
46 2:10.93
Twenhofel Middle School
47 2:11.16
Calloway County Middle School
48 2:11.18
Eastside Middle School
49 2:11.67
Liberty Elementary School
50 2:11.92
King Middle School
51 2:11.97
Clark Moores Middle School
52 2:12.30
Beechwood Middle Track
53 2:13.03
St. Joseph (Cold Spring)
54 2:13.67
Conner Middle
55 2:14.73
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
56 2:15.09
Notre Dame Academy MS
57 2:15.15
Walton Verona Middle Track
58 2:15.39
Brown Middle
59 2:15.53
College View Middle School
60 2:15.87
Bourbon County Middle School
61 2:16.16
McNabb Middle School
62 2:16.36
Nicholas County Elementary School
63 2:16.91
North Laurel Middle School
64 2:16.94
Carrithers Middle
65 2:18.98
Drakes Creek Middle School
66 2:19.10