Warren East Raider Twilight 2021

Bowling Green, KY
Hosted by Warren East

Athlete Entries


Elementary Boys 2,000 meter run 105 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McFarland, Chase Taylor County
Beard, Briggs Burns Middle School
Jackson, Noah Greenwood
VanCleave, Lee Taylor County
Carrico, Dylan Burns Middle School
Poe, Lincoln Foundation Christian Academy
Landreth, Gideon Foundation Christian Academy
Ashley, Wyatt Bowling Green
Fulkerson, Landon Grayson County
Hartson, Grant Bowling Green
Fairbanks, Jordan East Hardin Middle School
Hudnall, Landon Butler County
Riggs, Mason Grayson County
Bowers, Connor Greenwood
House, Grayson Bowling Green
Keown, Chipper Butler County
Ellington, Drew Greenwood
Hill, Stetson Butler County
Blythe, Owen Metcalfe County
Turner, Grayson Burns Middle School
Leer, Tucker Bowling Green
Clements, Kayson Greenwood
Brumley, Devin South Warren
Wadlington, Sawyer Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Zalewski, David Warren East
Brown, Finn Butler County
Blythe, Landon Metcalfe County
Grubesic, Ben Taylor County
Beard, Keaten Burns Middle School
Doyle, Herron Bowling Green
Goodrich, Miles Greenwood
Kresslein, Carter South Warren
Threatt, Kadareus Warren East
Branstetter, Trent Metcalfe County
Jackson, Caleb Greenwood
Weaver, Jarrett South Warren
Kim, Felix St. Joseph School (Bowling Green
Sollberger, Brysen Taylor County
Leonard, Tripp Burns Middle School
Young, Brandon Foundation Christian Academy
Burton, Grayson Foundation Christian Academy
Tucker, James Bowling Green
Milam, Josiah Grayson County
Wallace, Adam Bowling Green
Beasley, Liam Butler County
Hardin, Samuel Grayson County
Kurtz, Sawyer Greenwood
Campbell, Miles Bowling Green
Edwards, Will West Hardin Middle School
Sharpe, Landyn Butler County
Griffin, Landon Glasgow
Estes, Vinny Greenwood
McGill, Dean Bowling Green
Shouse, Tristan Butler County
Pearl, Zane Greenwood
Kitchens, Landon South Warren
Casillas, Oliver Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Bannister, Rylan Warren East
Brown, Kaleb Butler County
Poll, Raden Burns Middle School
Skinner, Alexander Bowling Green
Goodrich, Camden Greenwood
Puckett, Eli South Warren
Poteet, Peyton Warren East
Howard, Elijah Metcalfe County
Grubesic, David Taylor County
Obermann, Noah Burns Middle School
Griggs, Luke Bowling Green
Jones, Arden 10:09.00 St. Joseph School (Bowling Green
Mosley, Jagger 10:10.30 Foundation Christian Academy
Sturgeon, Dakota 10:14.00 Warren East
Beard, Brady 10:30.00 St. Joseph School (Bowling Green
Hamilton, John Canon 10:43.50 Bowling Green
Venable, Scar 10:43.54 Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Kester, Dakota 10:44.97 Taylor County
Embry, Ewing 10:46.00 Grayson County
Powell, Benjamin 10:50.00 Grayson County
Brown, J. Gardner 11:29.69 St. Joseph School (Bowling Green
Davis, Graham 11:51.20 Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Johnson, Eli 12:00.50 Greenwood
Larkin, Oliver 12:08.34 Bowling Green
Palumbo, Vincent 12:24.30 Metcalfe County
Peters, Keith 12:59.00 Grayson County
Cooper, Jayden 13:08.00 Grayson County
Brown, Cameron 13:13.00 Butler County
Landreth, Sawyer 16:05.20 Foundation Christian Academy
Spurling, John 7:16.74 Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Travis, Cadyn 7:31.21 Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Masden, Levi 8:11.00 Grayson County
Guffey, Holland 8:11.40 Grayson County
Rich, Ryder 8:20.70 St. Joseph School (Bowling Green
Hunt, Jeffrey 8:29.00 Greenwood
Johnson, Reed 8:31.30 Greenwood
Richardson, Caden 8:35.90 Warren East
Starks, Jordan 8:41.52 Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Hensley, Aaron 8:50.10 Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Vance, Kennedy 8:51.10 Greenwood
Thompson, Evan 9:05.80 South Warren
Hensley, Ben 9:06.80 Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Sturgeon, Dylan 9:11.00 Warren East
Scott, Grayson 9:26.60 Foundation Christian Academy
Bernard, Ben 9:28.09 Grayson County
Flener, Abel 9:37.00 Butler County
Doeden, John 9:46.50 Greenwood
Morgan, Wyatt 9:58.30 Glasgow
Back to Top

Elementary Girls 2,000 meter run 112 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Williams, Annalise Butler County
Hensley, Jovie Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Playforth, Savannah Greenwood
Smith, Serenity Bowling Green
Denton, Makaylee Burns Middle School
Keown, Maci Butler County
Smith, Lucy Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
McCutcheon, Lilah Greenwood
Lightfoot, Juli Bowling Green
Storm, Gracie Burns Middle School
Lynch, Eliza Butler County
Acree, LuAnna Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Layson, Ruth Burns Middle School
Brown, Kinsley Butler County
Ebelhar, Grace St. Joseph School (Bowling Green
Curry, E'Riyah Burns Middle School
Graham, Eden South Warren
Gaugler, Lily McCracken County
Johnson, Reese Warren East
Jones, Adeline St. Joseph School (Bowling Green
Fulkerson, Madilynn Grayson County
Conteras, Ariel Taylor County
Martin, Lydia Burns Middle School
Bull Di Gaetano, Luciana South Warren
Knight, Abagail McCracken County
Davis, Carleigh Barren County
Mang, Teresa St. Joseph School (Bowling Green
Pennington, Reese Grayson County
Kester, Allyssa Taylor County
Baskett, Addilynn Burns Middle School
Sauber, Camille Foundation Christian Academy
Mendoza, Ana McCracken County
Mendez, Avie St. Joseph School (Bowling Green
Pieper, Kyah Campbellsville
Pierce, Raelyn Grayson County
Phillips, Piper Taylor County
Graves, Ellie Foundation Christian Academy
Spain, Ella Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Pawley, Carstyn Grayson County
Burton, Lily Foundation Christian Academy
Leto, Josephina Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Perry, Avery Greenwood
Green, Audrey Butler County
Staples, Tanlee Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Didonato, Gianna Greenwood
Fleming, Makala Bowling Green
Falloway, Lola Burns Middle School
Cardwell, Geneva Butler County
Acree, Ameerah Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Padgett, Lily Greenwood
Rhoads, Medley Burns Middle School
Shannon, Laylah Butler County
Dalke, Emma Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Tools, Timareea Burns Middle School
Barabas, Harper McCracken County
Browning, Ava Warren East
Ebelhar, Cecilia St. Joseph School (Bowling Green
Dickens, Leeandra Burns Middle School
Perry, Hannah Glasgow
Bull Di Gaetano, Liliana South Warren
Gregory, McCoy McCracken County
Zalewski, Brianna Warren East
Togstad, Ella St. Joseph School (Bowling Green
Narvaez, Olivia Grayson County
McLean, Carlee Taylor County
Hay, Bailey Burns Middle School
Sauber, Adele Foundation Christian Academy
Burgess, Makenzie South Warren
Lafollette, Kenni McCracken County
Caudill, Myers St. Joseph School (Bowling Green
Palumbo, Olivia Metcalfe County
Pierce, Annie Grayson County
Grubesic, Henslee Taylor County
Baskett, Aubrey Burns Middle School
Westerfield, Paislyn Foundation Christian Academy
Tubb, Lucy Grayson County
Bailey, Anna Foundation Christian Academy
McCarty, Chelsea Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Elliott, Patricia Grayson County
Lee, Kaitlyn Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Walden, Stella Greenwood
Brown, Chapel 10:00.40 South Warren
Webster, Kyra 10:05.00 Butler County
Ewing, Addison 10:08.00 Burns Middle School
Katherine Henderson, Mary 10:17.02 Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Gilley, Sarah 10:33.30 Metcalfe County
Pitcock, Brilee 10:40.28 Glasgow
Wilson, Emma 10:44.00 Warren East
Brown, Bailey 10:50.01 South Warren
Masden, Isabella 11:06.00 Grayson County
Jones, London 11:09.93 Grayson County
Blythe, Lucy 11:19.20 Metcalfe County
Dunn, Kaitlyn 11:24.94 Butler County
Glass, Gracyn 11:26.00 Butler County
Lindsey, Nora 12:11.44 Butler County
Young, Nicole 12:50.50 Foundation Christian Academy
Phelps, Hannah 13:13.10 Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Davis, Carley 13:25.00 Butler County
Park, Piper 13:34.80 Foundation Christian Academy
Graves, Maggie 13:43.30 Warren East
Moore, Mallory 15:05.90 Foundation Christian Academy
Craft, Lexi 7:12.37 Cumberland County
Stovall, Anna Kate 8:33.00 Burns Middle School
Gann, Sophia 8:54.80 Greenwood
Coffey, Reagan 8:58.33 Grayson County
Childress, Emersyn 9:23.00 Barren County
Baldwin, Jerrilyn 9:30.10 South Warren
Marr, Blaire 9:34.50 Greenwood
Stinson, Hadley 9:36.83 Glasgow
Mackie, Callaway 9:37.60 Glasgow
Wilson, Haley 9:42.00 Warren East
Harris, Paisley 9:59.00 South Warren
Back to Top

High School Boys 5,000 Meter Run 216 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Larson, Sam Logan County
McCullough, Cameron Elizabethtown
Dinning, Keegan Greenwood
Muncy, Aiden Meade County
Apple, Jacob Bowling Green
Munoz, Hector Christian County
Rodriguez, Jacob Elizabethtown
Gibson, Dylan Grayson County
Newton, Matthew Taylor County
Boyette, Brunson Hopkinsville
Clark, Gage McCracken County
Dale, Lief Central Hardin
Porter, Houston Allen County-Scottsville
badstibner, cade Elizabethtown
Veach, Hayden Glasgow
Wells, Tucker Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Champion, Andrew Greenwood
Schaal, Savior Hopkinsville
Wring, Mark McCracken County
Rhoads, Madden Apollo
Laughing, Luke Butler County
Nimmons, Zach Bowling Green
Miller, Talon Grayson County
Garrett, Keshawn Cumberland County
York, Jeff Green County
Akers, Colt Butler County
Gathright, Caleb Bowling Green
Walker, Austin Grayson County
Gardner, Ethan Central Hardin
Graham, Noah South Warren
Garmon, Silas Cumberland County
Hill, Lane Barren County
Moore, Cody Barren County
Wray, Blake McCracken County
Riney, David Barren County
Druin, Jackson Elizabethtown
Nugent, Jaron Grayson County
Taggart, Rex Christian County
Ploetz, Ethan Elizabethtown
Portman, Tyler Grayson County
Tucker, Witman Taylor County
Finch, Eli University Heights
Browder-Seguin, Graham Bowling Green
Adams, Kentrell Hopkinsville
Dossett, Abe McCracken County
Price, Brennon Elizabethtown
Roebuck, Guvner Apollo
Mattingly, JJ Grayson County
Glover, Cole University Heights
Smith, Carter Bowling Green
Byrd, Connor Campbellsville
Brock, Emmitt Apollo
Huff, Trevor Bowling Green
Cody, Maddox Metcalfe County
Durham, Mason Central Hardin
Constant, Hunter Allen County-Scottsville
Henderson, Landon Butler County
Huff, Lucas Bowling Green
Skaggs, Alex Grayson County
Bland, Jonathan Central Hardin
Stark-Logan, John Bowling Green
Joiner, Trevor Butler County
Dowdy, Tyler Cumberland County
Combs, Ezekiel Central Hardin
Webb, Michael Christian County
Ashby, Thomas 16:17.00 Apollo
Duncan, Cates 16:29.80 Greenwood
Nash, Peyton 16:35.30 Grayson County
Clemons, Hunter 16:42.03 South Warren
McAlister, Bryce 16:55.99 South Warren
Byrd, Thorin 17:10.37 Greenwood
Stanger, James 17:14.28 Allen County-Scottsville
Johnston, Jacob 17:24.30 Greenwood
Grogan, Jeremiah 17:25.20 McCracken County
Marr, Jayden 17:29.38 Green County
Richardson, Mason 17:29.73 Warren East
Wilson, Duke 17:29.96 Meade County
Crittendon, Jake 17:34.07 McCracken County
Luis, Ethan 17:35.40 South Warren
Carnell, Mikie 17:38.40 Meade County
Jewell, Zach 17:39.44 Green County
Sanders, Sam 17:44.30 Greenwood
House, Michael 17:46.36 Bowling Green
Scott, Garrett 17:48.10 Cumberland County
Law, Gavin 17:51.60 Greenwood
Crume, Jackson 17:55.70 Grayson County
Thomas, Andrew 17:57.00 Greenwood
Newton, Thomas 17:58.53 McCracken County
Wallace, Clay 17:59.14 Bowling Green
Renfrow, Owen 18:04.63 Bowling Green
Smith, Parker 18:10.41 Butler County
Harris, Roddick 18:12.79 South Warren
Knight, Corbin 18:14.93 McCracken County
Hudnall, Trevor 18:16.71 Warren East
Thomas, Josh 18:17.48 Apollo
Gonsalves, Roman 18:18.81 Meade County
Spohn, Lukas 18:19.37 Meade County
Wilson, Luke 18:26.02 Meade County
Garcia, Fidel 18:28.24 Meade County
Helton, Logan 18:29.98 Elizabethtown
Britton, Camden 18:30.38 Christian County
Brooks, Houston 18:38.40 Grayson County
Fairbanks, Jared 18:38.71 Central Hardin
Breunig, Gavin 18:40.87 Elizabethtown
Abel, Jackson 18:41.78 Central Hardin
Miller, Brody 18:43.40 Barren County
Blair, Will 18:44.00 Taylor County
Angell, Brock 18:48.68 Central Hardin
Grinstead, Zane 18:51.73 Bowling Green
Hendricks, Chase 18:56.50 University Heights
Garner, Lance 19:06.27 Meade County
Jasper, Justin 19:07.60 Bowling Green
Edwards, Hudson 19:08.10 McCracken County
Joyce, Caleb 19:12.65 McCracken County
Sturgeon, Dustin 19:13.89 Warren East
Cann, Luke 19:15.80 Grayson County
Gonsalves, Jayden 19:16.96 Meade County
McGuffey, Andrew 19:19.69 Warren East
Warford, Eli 19:26.99 McCracken County
Palmer, Finn 19:30.16 McCracken County
Mullins, Blake 19:30.80 Apollo
Truelove, Isaak 19:31.00 Greenwood
Butler, Colin 19:31.81 Meade County
Hooten, Case 19:33.03 Butler County
King, Austin 19:33.60 Apollo
Duncan, Alec 19:34.00 Bowling Green
Hord, Chase 19:36.31 Campbellsville
Harston, Luke 19:45.21 Bowling Green
Harmon, Joseph 19:49.00 South Warren
Alcott, Finnion 19:52.45 Bowling Green
Medley, Jaydin 19:58.56 Barren County
Oppelt, Hunter 19:59.64 Warren East
Armstrong, Braden 20:00.57 South Warren
Sykes, Clay 20:01.73 McCracken County
Terrone, Keegan 20:08.00 McCracken County
Grogan, Owen 20:09.60 McCracken County
Riedell, Conner 20:13.99 Apollo
Durbin, Payton 20:14.30 Meade County
Gaffin, Rylee 20:17.00 Barren County
Rigney-Ellis, Zak 20:20.81 Central Hardin
Conover, Reiley 20:21.20 Cumberland County
Frields, Darios 20:21.20 Allen County-Scottsville
Bowers, Drake 20:21.70 Greenwood
Briggs, Keenan 20:21.80 South Warren
Patterson, Ethan 20:25.20 Green County
Clemons, Wyatt 20:26.60 Grayson County
Miller, Luke 20:32.05 Meade County
Brazzell, Austin 20:32.43 McCracken County
Janes, Caleb 20:34.10 Barren County
McReynolds, Carter 20:37.86 McCracken County
Higdon, Ryan 20:39.25 Grayson County
Fleming, Wyatt 20:42.34 Christian County
Studsill, Logan 20:43.10 Apollo
Farmer, Ray 20:43.21 University Heights
von Steinfort, Oden 20:44.50 Greenwood
Gray, Michael 20:44.67 Apollo
Aydt, Evan 20:44.95 McCracken County
Brown, Connor 20:45.47 Central Hardin
Cleary, Hunter 20:49.50 Greenwood
Yates, Caleb 20:49.82 Greenwood
Payne, Tyler 21:08.50 Central Hardin
Taylor, Kash 21:09.87 Allen County-Scottsville
Smith, Tyler 21:12.80 Campbellsville
Cottingham, Ian 21:15.93 South Warren
Smothers, Carter 21:17.16 Green County
Tompkins, Charles 21:17.80 Elizabethtown
Stamps, Alexander 21:19.10 Allen County-Scottsville
Palmer, Jett 21:25.43 McCracken County
Arachi, Nate 21:28.10 Campbellsville
Carter, Smith 21:28.92 South Warren
Smith, Wyatt 21:31.44 Campbellsville
Chalke, Ian 21:35.27 McCracken County
Jaggers, Kobe 21:43.00 Central Hardin
Hamilton, Luke 21:43.90 Bowling Green
Steckenrider, Logan 21:44.55 McCracken County
Shelley, Parker 21:45.92 Cumberland County
Weaver, Drake 21:51.30 Greenwood
Dillon, Garrett 21:51.78 South Warren
Bridges, Jonathan 21:53.02 Hopkinsville
Morgan, Kaden 21:54.25 Cumberland County
Moore, Will 22:06.62 Barren County
Morgan, Grant 22:15.90 Allen County-Scottsville
Miller, Jacob 22:17.36 Warren East
Brown, Marvin 22:22.20 Butler County
Parker, Joseph 22:25.08 Christian County
Hudson, Nate 22:28.05 Warren East
McCurren, Caleb 22:28.31 McCracken County
Gardner, Mason 22:28.91 South Warren
Basham, Simon 22:30.50 Bowling Green
Manion, Ian 22:34.10 Barren County
Richardson, Cole 22:35.10 Central Hardin
Schmidt, Landon 22:41.18 South Warren
Olson, Elek 22:44.50 Bowling Green
Hinkle, Zavier 23:02.41 Warren East
Bolden, Aden 23:09.62 Christian County
Scott, Luke 23:22.70 Greenwood
Hale, Noah 23:36.02 Central Hardin
Chambliss, Clint 23:36.51 Elizabethtown
Coates, Caleb 23:51.67 Bowling Green
May, Jake 24:09.00 Central Hardin
Crocker, Landon 24:10.80 Logan County
Cloyd, Chase 24:41.77 Metcalfe County
Cantu, Brian 25:08.67 Butler County
Casey, Landon 25:26.97 Elizabethtown
Choate, DJ 25:34.80 Green County
Lawson, Garret 25:44.00 Logan County
Harrison, Eli 26:04.48 Christian County
Clark, Cooper 26:12.30 Central Hardin
Rinehardt, Conner 26:12.82 Christian County
Miles, JT 26:29.79 Christian County
Lawson, Wyatt 26:45.40 Logan County
Buell, Benjamin 29:06.60 Central Hardin
Knepper, Aiden 29:57.61 Christian County
Sipes, Andrew 31:39.00 Meade County
Branstetter, Connor 31:51.70 Metcalfe County
Lemond, Caleb 37:18.74 Apollo
Back to Top

High School Girls 5,000 meter run 177 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Napier, Alyssa Central Hardin
Taylor, Layla Taylor County
Sills, Bella Bowling Green
Stoffel, Gabby McCracken County
Goolsby, Chloe Hopkinsville
Anderson, Ally Allen County-Scottsville
Jackson, Morgan Greenwood
Kaul, Leela Bowling Green
Taylor, Harmony Butler County
Keller, Corrine Metcalfe County
Wallace, Audrey Bowling Green
Howard, Kaitlyn Metcalfe County
Jewell, Summerlyn Green County
Tharp, Baylee McCracken County
Correa, Teagan Bowling Green
Locke, Bailey Warren East
Green, sophia Elizabethtown
Thomas, Taylor McCracken County
Hu, Zoe Bowling Green
Cummings, MacKenzie Barren County
Johnson, Ella Elizabethtown
Sandefur, Chloe Apollo
Pawley, Riley Grayson County
Anderson, Sarah Meade County
Wray, Marlee McCracken County
Perkins, Lydia South Warren
Sarver, Jillian Elizabethtown
Bayles, Jailyn McCracken County
Connelly, Addison Logan County
Green, Mara Central Hardin
Sanders, Analea Apollo
Rosner, Viky Taylor County
Koinis, Elani McCracken County
Grass, Hanna Central Hardin
Mosley, Kimberly McCracken County
Coats, Kaydon Hopkinsville
Schuhmann, Jillian Taylor County
Powell, Ella Bowling Green
Nichols, Meranda McCracken County
Mayes, Lauren Hopkinsville
Naiser, Aubrie Allen County-Scottsville
Harris, Kathryn Bowling Green
Geralds, Katie Barren County
Alexander, Courtnei Butler County
Keller, Shiloh Metcalfe County
Morris, Taylor Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Drane, Ani Bowling Green
Sublett, Abigail Butler County
London, Jalisa Metcalfe County
Henderson, Carlee Green County
Copeland, Stella Bowling Green
Gardner, Annelise Elizabethtown
Scott, Kaydence Green County
Byrd, Sophie Greenwood
Collins, Bristol Meade County
Barbee, Artesyia Bowling Green
Zalewski, Alyssa Warren East
Denham, Emily Elizabethtown
Spears, Phoebe Grayson County
Dominguez, Gracie Meade County
Workman, Ariel McCracken County
Overbay, Abby South Warren
Rodriguez, Jazmyn Christian County
Lawson, Ella Logan County
Chambers, Julie Central Hardin
wortman, madison Elizabethtown
Orange, Abby McCracken County
Drane, Adelyn Bowling Green
Denton, Lauren McCracken County
Lundergan, Syra Central Hardin
Hooker, Olivia Apollo
Elliott, Angelica Grayson County
Cottrell, Adriana Bowling Green
Manea, Mossy McCracken County
Bangart, Evelyn Hopkinsville
Stith, Juliana Central Hardin
Brown, Taylor 19:27.94 South Warren
Wooldridge, Kaydee 19:46.88 Greenwood
Lancette, Alexi 19:55.99 Greenwood
Musgrave, Emma 19:59.90 Elizabethtown
McPherson, Chesney 20:02.07 Barren County
Crosby, Anslee 20:07.81 South Warren
Kitchens, Megan 20:11.60 South Warren
Wood, Allison 20:13.32 Hopkinsville
Day, Isabella 20:18.93 Central Hardin
Jenson, Makenna 20:21.54 Taylor County
Reed, Gracie 20:22.00 Barren County
Collins, Brianna 20:48.27 Meade County
Best, Hayley 20:50.09 South Warren
Sutton, Kylee 20:52.70 Greenwood
Evans, Elizabeth 21:06.60 Grayson County
Graves, Annslee 21:07.50 South Warren
Johnson, Finley 21:18.56 Greenwood
Brown, Kylei 21:23.40 Meade County
McGuffey, Emma 21:23.85 Warren East
Pickett, Ahmira 21:29.17 Apollo
Darst, Chloee 21:32.68 Grayson County
Milam, Coray 21:35.00 Grayson County
Craft, Graci 21:39.59 Cumberland County
Coffey, Carlee 21:42.76 Green County
Bertram, Madison 21:47.90 Taylor County
Blythe, Anna Grace 21:48.48 Metcalfe County
Portman, Gracie 21:51.18 Grayson County
Alexander, Anna Kate 21:56.20 Barren County
Cassady, Mia 21:57.70 Glasgow
Mitoraj, Madisyn 21:58.70 Meade County
Spink, Trinity 22:02.24 Meade County
Geary, Molly 22:13.90 Grayson County
Gill, Katherine 22:23.40 South Warren
Lowe, Lucy 22:24.90 Bowling Green
Wilder, Chloe 22:29.39 Grayson County
Reynolds, Jenna 22:29.86 Taylor County
Johnson, Carly 22:32.00 Taylor County
Winchel, Emma 22:32.81 Butler County
Davis, Allison 22:33.20 Allen County-Scottsville
McElroy, Haley 22:40.27 Meade County
Raifsnider, Riley 22:45.24 Central Hardin
Ford, Serenity 22:46.90 Campbellsville
Davis, Sarah 22:50.27 Allen County-Scottsville
von Steinfort, Isabella 22:51.30 Greenwood
Warren, Mary 22:54.80 Barren County
Peer, Kendal 23:00.35 Green County
Corbin, Kally 23:07.02 Green County
Muncy, Bellamina 23:10.34 Meade County
Freeman, Caroline 23:11.90 Greenwood
Gardner, Hannah 23:14.40 South Warren
Wood, Rebecca 23:16.12 Hopkinsville
Moore, Mallory 23:24.78 Meade County
Garcia, Alyssa 23:26.93 Meade County
Addison, Madalyn 23:28.30 Elizabethtown
Blankenberger, Eva 23:29.33 Hopkinsville
Stringer, Rebecca 23:30.71 Green County
Medley, Olivia 23:31.38 Elizabethtown
Mattingly, Adyson 23:47.19 Apollo
Jantzen, Joanna 23:49.14 Meade County
Shaw, Emily 23:49.56 Metcalfe County
Miles, Olivia 23:55.68 Central Hardin
Edwards, Kateland 24:02.96 Central Hardin
Webster, Briley 24:03.67 Butler County
Williams, Olivia 24:28.10 McCracken County
Price, Daihla 24:57.79 Christian County
Burgess, Hailey 24:59.20 Logan County
Smith, Adison 25:00.00 Barren County
Alcott, Bella 25:16.00 Bowling Green
Parish, Tristan 25:16.20 Taylor County
Nunn, Hadley 25:16.50 Green County
Rice, Sarah 25:22.83 Apollo
Hines, Jewell 25:36.46 Green County
Nolley, Madalyn 25:39.35 Taylor County
Johnson, Rachel 25:39.70 Bowling Green
Buchman, Navah 25:55.98 Meade County
Manners, Trinity 26:16.84 Green County
Bova, Layne 26:35.93 Meade County
Dunn, Taylor 26:51.96 Christian County
Richardson, Kaylee 27:21.02 Warren East
Creamer, Jessie 27:38.00 Hopkinsville
Ball, Ellie 27:47.20 Glasgow
Winchel, Hannah 27:50.26 Butler County
Gearlds, Karoline 27:56.00 Barren County
Silveira, Riley 28:05.40 Meade County
Gregory, Taylor 28:15.75 Allen County-Scottsville
Bruce, Macy 28:33.03 Warren East
Dahl, Skyla 29:00.96 Meade County
Cordero, Hailey 29:10.50 Hopkinsville
Sallee, Mikayla 29:10.93 Central Hardin
Adler, Alyssa 29:45.51 Christian County
Johnson, Natalie 29:46.53 Taylor County
Bridges, Emily 29:48.44 Hopkinsville
McNeilly, Serena 30:02.20 Central Hardin
Hornback, Chloe 30:22.75 Elizabethtown
Owen, Skylar 30:30.78 Barren County
Lindsey, Sydney 31:07.36 Grayson County
Galvan, Rosa 31:15.60 Christian County
Brown, Ally 31:36.04 Butler County
Vanarsdale, Gabby 32:38.40 Green County
Mack, Charlie 40:05.89 Christian County
McMurray, Lexus 40:54.20 Logan County
Back to Top

Middle School Boys 3,000 meter run 124 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mitchell, Kayden Henderson South Middle School
Springsteen, Harriss Elizabethtown
Mangan, Bode Grayson County
Kurtz, Shepard Greenwood
Harris, Tristan Burns Middle School
White, Alexander South Warren
Adams, Mason Henderson South Middle School
burks, lucas Elizabethtown
Lush, Layton Grayson County
McReynolds, Bennett McCracken County
Light, Bryce Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Miller, Joshua Warren East
Conner, Payton Meade County
Wooldridge, Gabe Grayson County
Sullivan, JD McCracken County
Leonard, Jacob St. Joseph School (Bowling Green
Rhodes, Zane Meade County
Cummins, William Foundation Christian Academy
Justis, Cooper Grayson County
Duff, Luke Bowling Green
Plummer, Ross Henderson South Middle School
York, Reed Green County
Ray, Max Christian County
Durbin, Jude Meade County
Slaughter, Casey Logan County
Francke, Henry Henderson South Middle School
Weddle, Logan Green County
Schmidt, Lane Meade County
Whitledge, Evan Henderson South Middle School
Cecil, Cayden Green County
Spink, Braxton Meade County
Thomas, Drake Henderson South Middle School
Matthews, Joseph Green County
Strobel, Zach Meade County
Wooley, Blake South Warren
Hancock, Ian Henderson South Middle School
Freeman, Sam Greenwood
Malott, Eli Burns Middle School
Calloway, Max South Warren
Weaver, Dane Greenwood
Rhodes, Carson Burns Middle School
Boamah, Gabriel South Warren
Taylor, Mal'aki Henderson South Middle School
Ploetz, Jason Elizabethtown
Henderson, Nathan Grayson County
Hensley, Aaron Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Root, Sean Warren East
Graham, Caleb South Warren
Overton, Steven Henderson South Middle School
Moore, Eli Grayson County
Dodson, Sam McCracken County
Lewis, Ben Meade County
Tilford, Austin Grayson County
Clifton, Liam McCracken County
Haynes, Jordan Henderson South Middle School
Barlow, Isaiah Meade County
Webb, Jacob Christian County
Gilbert, Landon Bowling Green
Wade, Camden Henderson South Middle School
Higdon, Collin St. Paul's Elementary School
Swary, Cody Green County
Stratton, Lucas Christian County
Helton, Drew Meade County
Anderson, Jace Henderson South Middle School
Johnson Jr., Kevin Green County
Smith, Nathan Meade County
King, Gavin Bowling Green
Anderson, Cameron Henderson South Middle School
Taylor, Chandler Green County
Pawley, Camdon Grayson County
St. John, Conner Meade County
Smith, Christian Henderson South Middle School
Crain, Gideon Meade County
Geralds, Karson Barren County
Gishe, Oliyadi South Warren
Yates, Conner Henderson South Middle School
Gray, Noah 11:21.00 Burns Middle School
Gann, Lucas 11:21.60 Greenwood
Cardwell, Ethan 11:58.90 South Warren
Alvarez, Calixto 11:59.00 South Warren
Gray, Jacob 12:09.30 Greenwood
Beasley, Lane 12:28.90 Grayson County
Hall, Shane 12:38.14 Grayson County
Harris, Salem 12:39.40 South Warren
Dillon, Cole 12:51.20 South Warren
Froggett, Layton 12:58.90 Green County
Baker, Wesley 13:04.50 Green County
Gibson, Hunter 13:13.30 Glasgow
Lowrey, Landon 13:19.70 Grayson County
Walters, Zack 13:21.20 South Warren
Keller, Tyson 13:21.80 Bowling Green
Baker, Dillon 13:26.59 Grayson County
Jones, Andrew 13:28.40 Glasgow
McCubbin, Jaxon 13:35.43 Taylor County
Carrico, Nolan 13:47.90 Burns Middle School
Walden, Jakeb 13:48.50 Barren County
McClanahan, JJ 13:55.70 South Warren
Smith, Braden 14:00.10 Grayson County
Brown, Owen 14:02.60 St. Joseph School (Bowling Green
McKibben, Mason 14:15.10 Green County
Bernard, Carter 14:18.90 Grayson County
Royalty, Elijah 14:21.32 Burns Middle School
Travis, Cadyn 14:21.94 Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Basham, Liam 14:32.20 Warren East
Finch, Jude 14:39.10 University Heights
Higdon, Noah 14:43.93 St. Paul's Elementary School
Evans, Aldon 14:46.40 Grayson County
Truelove, Elijah 14:46.83 Greenwood
Ayala, Aiden 14:47.70 Green County
Gray, Laityn 14:53.98 Campbellsville
Martindale, Shane 14:57.70 Burns Middle School
Rigsby-Tinch, Paul 15:02.00 Bowling Green
Ratley, Daniel 15:24.54 Grayson County
Dennis, Gabriel 15:36.37 Grayson County
Douthitt, Emmett 15:39.30 Grayson County
Estes, Franklin 15:42.80 Greenwood
McCarty, Luke 15:45.15 Burns Middle School
Schlafke, Lane 16:27.80 Barren County
Booe, Grayson 17:27.32 Campbellsville
Starks, Jordan 17:58.05 Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Parocai, Ian 18:36.30 Glasgow
Clark, Nicholas 18:59.59 Greenwood
Wiedemer, Timothy 19:27.30 Bowling Green
Cruz, Billy 19:54.20 Christian County
Back to Top

Middle School Girls 3,000 meter run 121 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Feese, Rylee Green County
Herrington, Karlee Grayson County
Thompson, Lexi McCracken County
Brewer, Harper Henderson South Middle School
Shelton, Haley Green County
Helton, Lilly Meade County
Walker, Emma Grayson County
Munoz, Guadalupe Christian County
Lian, Mary St. Joseph School (Bowling Green
Coots, Lyana Henderson South Middle School
Pawley, Edra Grayson County
Elkins, Haddassuh Christian County
Smith, Nuala Bowling Green
Jarboe, Kimber Greenwood
Wright, Sophia Henderson South Middle School
Elmore, Abby Cumberland County
Fortner, Chloe Taylor County
Calvert, Catherine South Warren
Bangart, Evelyn Hopkinsville
Miller, Allyson Henderson South Middle School
Dukes, Leah Logan County
Carmon, Abbie Burns Middle School
Mayes, Lauren Hopkinsville
Plummer, Irah Henderson South Middle School
Woosley, Amiahya Greenwood
Hammond, Sakina Burns Middle School
Kyle, Kaelynn Henderson South Middle School
Copher, Isabella Barren County
Brewer, Kaliana Henderson South Middle School
Shelton, Kaytee Allen County-Scottsville
Vandyke, Lydia Barren County
Coomes, Ava Henderson South Middle School
Booe, Lizzie Campbellsville
Scott, Aubrey Green County
Spevak, Grace Elizabethtown
Fulkerson, Aubryn Grayson County
Brown, Jayden Glasgow
LeNeave, Audrey McCracken County
Dalke, MeKena Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Thomas, Azlyn Henderson South Middle School
Rodgers, Taylor McCracken County
McCollum, Bailey Henderson South Middle School
Jewell, Leah Green County
Anderson, Liv Meade County
Walker, Ava Grayson County
Oatts, Jakiyah Christian County
Patee, Sorcha Bowling Green
Baird, Briley McCracken County
Togstad, Iris St. Joseph School (Bowling Green
Frankum Gregory, Kali Henderson South Middle School
Soto, Abby Green County
Wilson, Haddy Meade County
Clark, Charley Grayson County
Atwell, Kaidence Christian County
Miner, Stella Bowling Green
Coots, Sariah Henderson South Middle School
Downs, Emily Grayson County
Randolph, Hannah Christian County
Trivizadakis, Elli Bowling Green
Bradshaw, Katie Greenwood
Francke, Alex Henderson South Middle School
Higgins, Faith Logan County
Taylor, Ella Taylor County
Johnson, Addi Burns Middle School
Luis, Ava South Warren
Coats, Kaydon Hopkinsville
Francke, Brady Henderson South Middle School
Thompson, Avery Logan County
Carrico, Jonna Burns Middle School
McCollum, Taylor Henderson South Middle School
Mitchell, Maleah Henderson South Middle School
Pruitt, Kody Green County
Lowrey, Lillian Grayson County
Coleman, Adeline Barren County
Carter, Kennedi Henderson South Middle School
Horner, Shylo Elizabethtown
Parker, Briley Allen County-Scottsville
Sullivan, Aislynn McCracken County
Lucas, Ava Henderson South Middle School
Contreras, Natalie Campbellsville
Coffey, Riley Green County
Hoogland, Madelyn Elizabethtown
Butler, Sophie Grayson County
Johnson, Charlotte 12:11.50 Greenwood
Falloway, Ava 12:20.90 Burns Middle School
Best, Katelyn 12:26.90 South Warren
Ellington, Claire 12:43.30 Greenwood
Brown, Gracie 12:44.00 South Warren
Beckham, Molly 13:05.30 Warren East
Johnson, Allison 13:10.97 Taylor County
Clark, Lily 13:11.80 Greenwood
Abacan, Jasmine 13:14.10 South Warren
Logsdon, Lexie Jo 14:03.50 Grayson County
Arnold, Baliegh 14:06.57 McCracken County
Pike, Anne Rhodes 14:10.00 Glasgow
Wood, Olivia 14:14.90 Glasgow
DePoyster, Lilly 14:15.60 St. Paul's Elementary School
Cowan, Kate 14:27.74 St. Joseph School (Bowling Green
Robertson, Molly 14:30.90 South Warren
Grieshop, Noelle 14:36.20 Glasgow
Hall, Laney 14:36.90 Grayson County
Fallaway, Kenzie 14:48.01 Burns Middle School
Basham, Naomi 14:49.90 Bowling Green
Hooker, Jillian 14:53.39 Burns Middle School
Ball, Chloe 15:07.70 Glasgow
Pike, Baylee 15:11.24 Campbellsville
Pennington, Audree 15:17.10 Grayson County
Wilson, Isla 15:25.10 South Warren
Goff, Claire 15:43.53 Green County
Norman, Natalie 15:57.78 Taylor County
McCarty, Makenzie 16:19.62 Heritage Christian Academy (Hopk
Blair, Jasmin 16:23.24 Taylor County
Trahan, Emma 16:34.20 Bowling Green
Hagan, Briley 16:43.30 Barren County
Willett, Kate 16:53.80 Greenwood
Hay, Nattalie 17:00.00 Burns Middle School
Barton, Zelma 17:49.90 Grayson County
West, Mariah 17:52.02 McCracken County
Davis, Marley 19:23.30 Green County
Crosby, Averi 19:24.20 South Warren
Thomas, Claire 21:04.80 Greenwood
Back to Top