OCMS Invitational 2021

Buckner, KY

Athlete Entries


Boys 100m Dash 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Vinson, Carter 11.90 Christian Academy Middle School
Burton, Riley 12.90 Spencer County Middle School
Gowing, Jones 12.91 Bryan Station Middle School
Tunget, Aidan 12.92 East Oldham Middle School
Smalley, Armen 13.24 Spencer County Middle School
Carver, Cortez 13.28 Our Lady of Lourdes
Castro, Paolo 13.35 Louiville Track Style
White Jr, Quincy 13.58 Awesome Athletics
Boyd, Parker 13.61 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Frederick, Jack 13.65 Northeast Striders
Eger, Michael 13.70 Oldham County Middle School
Doyle, Paul 13.75 Oldham County Middle School
Montgomery, Mason 13.83 St. Aloysius
Long, Carter 14.19 East Oldham Middle School
Nelson, Elijah 14.23 Christian Academy Middle School
Buckman, Brock 14.38 South Oldham Middle School
Beanblossom, Sam 14.67 South Oldham Middle School
Pazienza, Cheytan 14.87 St. Aloysius
Staab, Baron 15.41 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Mobley, Davis 16.51 Our Lady of Lourdes
Goshorn, Christian 17.24 St. Bernard
Back to Top

Boys 100m Hurdles 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jewkes, Lincoln South Oldham Middle School
Burton, Riley 14.82 Spencer County Middle School
Castro, Paolo 15.90 Louiville Track Style
Harrod, Jonathan 17.49 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Logsdon, David 18.01 South Oldham Middle School
Davis, Ryan 19.15 East Oldham Middle School
Bivins, Jeremy 19.45 East Oldham Middle School
Eargle, Wilhelm 20.12 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Kawata, Keanu 21.01 St. Michael
Lindemier, Noah 21.53 Oldham County Middle School
Elmore, Foster 21.56 Oldham County Middle School
Back to Top

Boys 1600m Run 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Koon, Drew Team Kentucky
Satterly, Jakob Spencer County Middle School
Desilvey, Casey 4:47.57 Spencer County Middle School
Whitlock, Matthew 4:54.89 East Oldham Middle School
Crady, Sean 4:57.53 East Oldham Middle School
Herbig, Samuel 5:05.51 Christian Academy Middle School
Buel, Lance 5:11.65
Gilvin, Garrison 5:20.43 Our Lady of Lourdes
Dant, Jacob 5:24.33 Oldham County Middle School
Oetken, Eli 5:24.61 Northeast Striders
Weber, Thomas 5:26.87 Eastern
Green, Zion 5:45.45
Paulsen, Wally 5:46.60 Oldham County Middle School
Brown, Caleb 5:49.44 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Willison, Mclain 5:53.34 Christian Academy Middle School
Richardson, Lincoln 5:54.47 Northeast Striders
Durham, Tyler 6:16.08 South Oldham Middle School
Back to Top

Boys 200m Dash 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tucker, Benjamin 25.92 Oldham County Middle School
White Jr, Quincy 27.37 Awesome Athletics
Carver, Cortez 27.38 Our Lady of Lourdes
Burton, Riley 27.71 Spencer County Middle School
Smalley, Armen 28.02 Spencer County Middle School
Schneble, Tyler 28.03 Oldham County Middle School
Long, Carter 28.86 East Oldham Middle School
Combest, Caden 29.07 Christian Academy Middle School
Zirkle, Christopher 29.78 East Oldham Middle School
Buckman, Brock 29.92 South Oldham Middle School
Pazienza, Cheytan 30.09 St. Aloysius
Montgomery, Mason 30.82 St. Aloysius
Beanblossom, Sam 31.12 South Oldham Middle School
Mobley, Davis 34.22 Our Lady of Lourdes
Back to Top

Boys 300m Hurdles 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mains, Nikolai Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Lock, Jimmy 1:00.59 East Oldham Middle School
Sasse, Nolan 1:01.38 East Oldham Middle School
Elmore, Foster 1:10.05 Oldham County Middle School
Lindemier, Noah 1:11.12 Oldham County Middle School
Burton, Riley 45.15 Spencer County Middle School
Castro, Paolo 47.38 Louiville Track Style
Kawata, Keanu 51.60 St. Michael
Smalley, Armen 52.97 Spencer County Middle School
Back to Top

Boys 3200m Run 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Koon, Drew Team Kentucky
Desilvey, Casey 10:28.30 Spencer County Middle School
Herbig, Samuel 10:39.21 Christian Academy Middle School
Dant, Jacob 12:13.44 Oldham County Middle School
James, Jake 12:24.70 South Oldham Middle School
Wheeldon, Austin 12:44.30 East Oldham Middle School
Byers, Nicky 14:28.28 Oldham County Middle School
Back to Top

Boys 400m Dash 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Zausch, Oliver Northeast Striders
Satterly, Jakob Spencer County Middle School
Carver, Cortez 1:00.71 Our Lady of Lourdes
Combest, Caden 1:02.06 Christian Academy Middle School
Rairick, Caeden 1:02.18 South Oldham Middle School
Eger, Michael 1:02.18 Oldham County Middle School
Mains, Nikolai 1:02.79 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Schneble, Tyler 1:03.08 Oldham County Middle School
Hagan, Jacob 1:03.79 St. Bernard
White Jr, Quincy 1:04.15 Awesome Athletics
Zirkle, Christopher 1:07.84 East Oldham Middle School
Gilvin, Garrison 1:08.43 Our Lady of Lourdes
Green, Zion 1:08.95
Meredith, Terry 1:21.49 South Oldham Middle School
Goshorn, Christian 1:22.74 St. Bernard
McKinney, Lacon 55.44
Bitner, Asher 58.86 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Desilvey, Casey 59.69 Spencer County Middle School
Tunget, Aidan 59.98 East Oldham Middle School
Back to Top

Boys 4x100m Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 54.45 Oldham County Middle School
Relay Team A 54.98 East Oldham Middle School
Relay Team A 57.30 South Oldham Middle School
Relay Team A 58.21 Christian Academy Middle School
Back to Top

Boys 4x200m Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:57.73 Oldham County Middle School
Relay Team A 1:57.86 East Oldham Middle School
Relay Team A 1:58.99 South Oldham Middle School
Relay Team A 2:01.77 Christian Academy Middle School
Back to Top

Boys 4x400m Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:06.79 East Oldham Middle School
Relay Team A 4:18.88 Northeast Striders
Relay Team A 4:24.10 Christian Academy Middle School
Relay Team A 4:30.12 Oldham County Middle School
Relay Team A 4:43.51 South Oldham Middle School
Back to Top

Boys 4x800m Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:01.58 Northeast Striders
Relay Team A 10:16.09 Oldham County Middle School
Relay Team A 9:28.26 East Oldham Middle School
Relay Team A 9:58.98 South Oldham Middle School
Back to Top

Boys 800 m Run 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Satterly, Jakob Spencer County Middle School
Whitlock, Matthew 2:11.58 East Oldham Middle School
Desilvey, Casey 2:16.63 Spencer County Middle School
Durham, Tyler 2:24.65 South Oldham Middle School
Buel, Lance 2:25.33
Dant, Jacob 2:30.63 Oldham County Middle School
Neuner, Gerhard 2:31.57 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Hagan, Jacob 2:32.00h St. Bernard
Gilvin, Garrison 2:35.07 Our Lady of Lourdes
Holton, Arlen 2:39.03 Oldham County Middle School
Stephens, Luke 2:40.36 Christian Academy Middle School
Green, Zion 2:40.56
Wheeldon, Austin 2:40.89 East Oldham Middle School
Dalton , Tucker 2:43.03 Northeast Striders
Willison, Mclain 2:48.27 Christian Academy Middle School
Zausch, Oliver 2:55.37 Northeast Striders
Back to Top

Boys Discus 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stotts, Ben 108-1 Christian Academy Middle School
Wheeldon, Caleb 104-1 East Oldham Middle School
Becker, Gavin 103-4 South Oldham Middle School
Hayat, Adam 99-11 South Oldham Middle School
Kelley, Braxton 82-6 East Oldham Middle School
Winstead, John 73-4 Spencer County Middle School
Coleman, Kasey 66-10 Spencer County Middle School
Royer, Andrew 64-2 Oldham County Middle School
Fix, Ben 63-2 Oldham County Middle School
Knapper, Kellan 61-04.5 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Bryant, Caleb 34-5.5 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Back to Top

Boys high jump 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Harrod, Jonathan 4-10 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Holton, Arlen 4-6 Oldham County Middle School
Becker, Gavin 4-4 South Oldham Middle School
Boyd, Parker 4-2 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Kahle, Connor 4-0 East Oldham Middle School
Sasse, Nolan 4-0 East Oldham Middle School
Goshorn, Christian 3-10 St. Bernard
Back to Top

Boys long jump 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Castro, Paolo 20-6 Louiville Track Style
Tucker, Benjamin 18-3 Oldham County Middle School
Hagan, Jacob 16-2.25 St. Bernard
Smalley, Armen 15-2 Spencer County Middle School
Eger, Michael 14-11 Oldham County Middle School
Carver, Cortez 14-9 Our Lady of Lourdes
Frederick, Jack 14-3 Northeast Striders
Kawata, Keanu 14-2 St. Michael
Pazienza, Cheytan 10-10.5 St. Aloysius
Willison, Mclain 10-9 Christian Academy Middle School
Goshorn, Christian 9-7.5 St. Bernard
Jewkes, Lincoln 9-3.75 South Oldham Middle School
Wolf, Robert 8-11 St. Aloysius
Back to Top

Boys Open 100m Dash 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jewkes, Lincoln South Oldham Middle School
Bednar, Andrew South Oldham Middle School
Wells, Owen South Oldham Middle School
Kahle, Connor 13.60 East Oldham Middle School
Dale, Elijah 14.26 Christian Academy Middle School
Collins, Cooper 14.41 Oldham County Middle School
Davis, Ryan 14.70 East Oldham Middle School
Kern, Adam 14.78 South Oldham Middle School
Shular, Tanner 14.99 Spencer County Middle School
Hardin, Tre 15.14 Christian Academy Middle School
Atherton, Kamrin 15.21 Oldham County Middle School
Wolf, Robert 15.34 St. Aloysius
Brockelsby, David 15.39 Oldham County Middle School
Winstead, John 15.46 Spencer County Middle School
Kulmer, Keston 15.77 Oldham County Middle School
Hall, Nolan 15.86 South Oldham Middle School
Sasse, Nolan 16.07 East Oldham Middle School
Villar, Aidan 16.14 South Oldham Middle School
Hurley, Brennan 16.17 Oldham County Middle School
Yocom, Jaxon 16.25 Oldham County Middle School
Lock, Jimmy 16.33 East Oldham Middle School
Cary, Ethan 16.60 Oldham County Middle School
Bivin, Bryce 17.00 East Oldham Middle School
West, Cohen 17.29 South Oldham Middle School
Stethen, Hayden 17.74 East Oldham Middle School
Thompson, Cole 17.78 Oldham County Middle School
Coleman, Kasey 18.15 Spencer County Middle School
Meredith, Terry 18.53 South Oldham Middle School
Back to Top

Boys Open 800m Run 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Drury, Daven Oldham County Middle School
Byers, Nicky Oldham County Middle School
Thompson, Cole Oldham County Middle School
Hurley, Nolan 2:43.30 Oldham County Middle School
Fitzgibbon, Ethan 2:44.56 Christian Academy Middle School
Paulsen, Wally 2:45.49 Oldham County Middle School
Holton, George 2:59.98 Oldham County Middle School
Meredith, Terry 3:16.75 South Oldham Middle School
Wells, Owen 3:36.31 South Oldham Middle School
Back to Top

Boys PV 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Crady, Kyle 7-9 East Oldham Middle School
Wheeldon, Austin 7-6 East Oldham Middle School
Holton, George 7-0 Oldham County Middle School
Corbin, Preston 4-0 Oldham County Middle School
Back to Top

Boys Shot 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stotts, Ben 37-4 Christian Academy Middle School
Stover, Noah 33-10 East Oldham Middle School
Wheeldon, Caleb 33-7 East Oldham Middle School
Becker, Gavin 33-2 South Oldham Middle School
Winstead, John 31-3 Spencer County Middle School
Fix, Ben 30-6 Oldham County Middle School
Hayat, Adam 30-5.5 South Oldham Middle School
Royer, Andrew 29-4.5 Oldham County Middle School
Stephens, Luke 27-7.5 Christian Academy Middle School
Coleman, Kasey 27-4.5 Spencer County Middle School
Montgomery, Mason 17-8 St. Aloysius
Knapper, Kellan 16-1 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Bryant, Caleb 12-4 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Back to Top

Boys Triple Jump 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tucker, Benjamin 36-7 Oldham County Middle School
Hagan, Jacob 32-6.5 St. Bernard
Stover, Noah 30-8.25 East Oldham Middle School
Linnean, Joe 27-6 Oldham County Middle School
Wolf, Robert 21-7 St. Aloysius
Hall, Nolan 19-6 South Oldham Middle School
Villar, Aidan South Oldham Middle School
Back to Top

Boys turbojav 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ocheltree, Alexander 98-11 North Oldham Middle School
Gibson, Tobin 97-2 North Oldham Middle School
Stover, Noah 93-11 East Oldham Middle School
Royer, Andrew 78-2 Oldham County Middle School
Sasse, Nicholas 68-10 East Oldham Middle School
Hayat, Adam 65-10 South Oldham Middle School
Parks, Brent 63-2.5 Oldham County Middle School
Winstead, John 50-0 Spencer County Middle School
West, Cohen 33-10 South Oldham Middle School
Mobley, Davis Our Lady of Lourdes
Coleman, Kasey Spencer County Middle School
Stotts, Ben Christian Academy Middle School
Back to Top

Girls 100m Dash 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hartman, Grace South Oldham Middle School
Gaither, MaLay Awesome Athletics
Mucker, Kymorah 13.19 Awesome Athletics
Warrick, Clara 13.52 East Oldham Middle School
Ronan, Brooke 13.97 Oldham County Middle School
Lacy, Amber 14.39 Christian Academy Middle School
Bitikofer, Greta 14.50 St. Henry Middle School
Strader, Sierra 14.53 Our Lady of Lourdes
Baum, Katherine 14.58 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Gray, Isabella 14.63 Christian Academy Middle School
Dodd, Ulla 14.90 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Payne, Addison 15.32 Spencer County Middle School
Laguna, MaKayla 15.62 South Oldham Middle School
Long, Kennedy 15.71 East Oldham Middle School
Ainsworth, Piper 16.85 Oldham County Middle School
Becht, Lyla 19.25 St. Aloysius
Back to Top

Girls 100m Hurdles 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Logsdon, Liberty South Oldham Middle School
Dodd, Ulla 19.26 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Park, Neilsen 20.18 Bryan Station Middle School
Park, Neilsen 20.18 Bryan Station Middle School
Hydes, Maggie 20.70 Christian Academy Middle School
Alder, Savannah 21.05 East Oldham Middle School
Denley, Molly-Louise 21.10 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Wissing, Calla 21.68 Our Lady of Lourdes
Collins, Issabellla 21.91 Oldham County Middle School
Wayland, Ava 22.50 Oldham County Middle School
Heady, Samantha 22.85 East Oldham Middle School
James, Molly 22.91 South Oldham Middle School
Bednar, Caroline 23.01 South Oldham Middle School
Back to Top

Girls 1600m Run 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McMain, Mackenzie 5:33.02 St. Henry Middle School
Price, Madison 5:49.44 Northeast Striders
Bohn, Kristian 6:00.28 Christian Academy Middle School
Miller, Allie 6:00.43 Spencer County Middle School
Henage, Sophie 6:02.98 Oldham County Middle School
James, Claire 6:17.59 South Oldham Middle School
Plummer, Anabelle 6:20.30 Christian Academy Middle School
Petaja, Gentry 6:30.42 East Oldham Middle School
Barrett, Molly 6:31.70 Northeast Striders
Petaja, Hadley 6:33.32 East Oldham Middle School
Rhodes, Eyla 7:17.23 Oldham County Middle School
Back to Top

Girls 200m Dash 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Woods, Justice Awesome Athletics
Tackett, Tessa St. Aloysius
Becht, Lyla St. Aloysius
Gaither, MaLay Awesome Athletics
Warrick, Clara 28.14 East Oldham Middle School
Copenhaver, Eden 29.22 Christian Academy Middle School
Wissing, Calla 30.34 Our Lady of Lourdes
Ronan, Brooke 30.38 Oldham County Middle School
Strader, Sierra 30.59 Our Lady of Lourdes
Baum, Katherine 30.77 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Wright, Natalie 31.00 East Oldham Middle School
Lacy, Amber 31.68 Christian Academy Middle School
Denley, Molly-Louise 33.14 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Punnett, Corrina 34.37 South Oldham Middle School
Ainsworth, Piper 34.94 Oldham County Middle School
Logsdon, Liberty 36.42 South Oldham Middle School
Back to Top

Girls 300m Hurdles 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Denley, Molly-Louise 1:01.74 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Wayland, Ava 1:03.21 Oldham County Middle School
James, Claire 1:04.42 South Oldham Middle School
Collins, Issabellla 1:07.34 Oldham County Middle School
Sanders, Lauren 55.89 North Oldham Middle School
Park, Neilsen 57.05 Bryan Station Middle School
Burkhead, Kayleigh 58.96 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Wissing, Calla 59.69 Our Lady of Lourdes
Back to Top

Girls 3200m Run 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Greenwell, Brooke 12:16.19 Christian Academy Middle School
Wayland, Lucy 13:40.91 Oldham County Middle School
Dykes, Bella 14:23.45 East Oldham Middle School
Burkhardt, Cameryn 15:29.28 Oldham County Middle School
Back to Top

Girls 400m Dash 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Miller, Allie Spencer County Middle School
Diamond, Ella 1:04.76 Oldham County Middle School
Gulla, Grace 1:05.30 St. Henry Middle School
Dowling, Ella 1:07.04 Oldham County Middle School
Burkhead, Kayleigh 1:07.36 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Wearsch, Megan 1:07.52 Christian Academy Middle School
Arroyo, Alexis 1:08.44 St. Bernard
Bitikofer, Stella 1:08.45 St. Henry Middle School
Payne, Arianna 1:10.05
Greenwell, Skylar 1:10.40 Christian Academy Middle School
Mackey, Riley 1:11.00 Our Lady of Lourdes
Miniard, Brenna 1:11.28 East Oldham Middle School
Wissing, Calla 1:11.97 Our Lady of Lourdes
Payne, Addison 1:12.13 Spencer County Middle School
Breeding, Ava 1:14.75 East Oldham Middle School
Larson, Haley 1:16.04 South Oldham Middle School
Quinn, Chloe 1:16.64 South Oldham Middle School
Railey, Stella 1:18.67 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Lynch, Madeline 1:45.50 St. Aloysius
Back to Top

Girls 4x100m Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:04.39 South Oldham Middle School
Relay Team A 55.23 East Oldham Middle School
Relay Team A 55.33 Oldham County Middle School
Relay Team A 56.58 Christian Academy Middle School
Back to Top

Girls 4x200m Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:57.77 Oldham County Middle School
Relay Team A 1:58.05 East Oldham Middle School
Relay Team A 2:00.68 Christian Academy Middle School
Relay Team A 2:15.62 South Oldham Middle School
Back to Top

Girls 4x400m Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:37.56 St. Henry Middle School
Relay Team A 4:45.64 Christian Academy Middle School
Relay Team A 4:49.79 Oldham County Middle School
Relay Team A 4:53.88 East Oldham Middle School
Relay Team A 5:27.36 South Oldham Middle School
Back to Top

Girls 4x800m Relay 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 11:18.07 Oldham County Middle School
Relay Team A 11:20.43 Christian Academy Middle School
Relay Team A 11:32.74 East Oldham Middle School
Back to Top

Girls 800m Run 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lynch, Madeline St. Aloysius
McMain, Mackenzie 2:30.52 St. Henry Middle School
Greenwell, Brooke 2:31.01 Christian Academy Middle School
Price, Madison 2:32.89 Northeast Striders
Bohn, Kristian 2:41.10 Christian Academy Middle School
Arroyo, Alexis 2:42.14 St. Bernard
Henage, Sophie 2:45.13 Oldham County Middle School
Mackey, Riley 2:45.88 Our Lady of Lourdes
Dowling, Ella 2:47.50 Oldham County Middle School
Ingram, Edith 2:47.95 Bryan Station Middle School
Miniard, Brenna 2:52.44 East Oldham Middle School
Barrett, Molly 2:57.81 Northeast Striders
Payne, Addison 3:01.32 Spencer County Middle School
Petaja, Hadley 3:03.03 East Oldham Middle School
Quinn, Chloe 3:13.83 South Oldham Middle School
Miller, Allie 3:22.38 Spencer County Middle School
Back to Top

Girls Discus 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Breeding, Ava 68-9 East Oldham Middle School
Hydes, Maggie 66-5 Christian Academy Middle School
Wright, Caroline 61-7 Oldham County Middle School
Lorenz, Bethany 60-5 Christian Academy Middle School
Vonderheide, Olivia 60-04 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Barnum, Alexis 53-2 East Oldham Middle School
Marx, Bailey 36-5 Oldham County Middle School
Bond, Molly 24-1 South Oldham Middle School
Back to Top

Girls high jump 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Neal, Aubryelle 4-10 Oldham County Middle School
Williams, Josie 4-10 Oldham County Middle School
Druschke, Marilyn 4-6 Christian Academy Middle School
Jasper, Olivia 4-4 East Oldham Middle School
Copenhaver, Eden 4-2 Christian Academy Middle School
Bednar, Caroline 4-0 South Oldham Middle School
Long, Kennedy 3-8 East Oldham Middle School
James, Claire 3-6 South Oldham Middle School
Back to Top

Girls long jump 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gonshak, Merra 15-2 East Oldham Middle School
Arroyo, Alexis 14-0.5 St. Bernard
Neal, Aubryelle 13-7 Oldham County Middle School
Collins, Claire 12-11 East Oldham Middle School
Williams, Josie 12-9 Oldham County Middle School
Lacy, Amber 12-6 Christian Academy Middle School
Punnett, Corrina 11-10.5 South Oldham Middle School
Strader, Sierra 11-7.75 Our Lady of Lourdes
Ball, Charlotte 11-7.5 South Oldham Middle School
Lynch, Madeline 7-4.5 St. Aloysius
Becht, Lyla 2-11.5 St. Aloysius
Gaither, MaLay Awesome Athletics
Woods, Justice Awesome Athletics
Back to Top

Girls open 100m Dash 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Woods, Justice Awesome Athletics
Ball, Charlotte South Oldham Middle School
Johnson, Emma 15.42 Oldham County Middle School
Melton, Emma 15.45 Oldham County Middle School
Marx, Bailey 15.82 Oldham County Middle School
Barnum, Alexis 15.86 East Oldham Middle School
Alder, Savannah 15.93 East Oldham Middle School
James, Claire 15.96 South Oldham Middle School
Besemann, Lilly 16.07 Christian Academy Middle School
Logsdon, Liberty 16.44 South Oldham Middle School
Hardin, Justice 16.47 Christian Academy Middle School
Tackett, Tessa 16.48 St. Aloysius
Larson, Haley 16.51 South Oldham Middle School
Collins, Claire 16.58 East Oldham Middle School
James, Molly 16.61 South Oldham Middle School
Bant, Maggie 16.63 East Oldham Middle School
Dulmage, Addyson 16.69 East Oldham Middle School
Punnett, Corrina 16.89 South Oldham Middle School
Bond, Molly 17.21 South Oldham Middle School
Heady, Samantha 17.26 East Oldham Middle School
Odom, Caylee 17.39 East Oldham Middle School
Rowan, Emma 17.59 East Oldham Middle School
Tigue, Lily 17.73 Oldham County Middle School
Mussler, Caroline 17.74 Christian Academy Middle School
Tigue, Chloe 17.91 Oldham County Middle School
Powers, Anna 18.65 South Oldham Middle School
Nunez, Ava 20.73 Christian Academy Middle School
Back to Top

Girls Open 800m Run 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wedding, Rachel Christian Academy Middle School
Dowling, Natalie Oldham County Middle School
Burkhead, Kayleigh 2:47.02 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Henage, Kate 3:02.97 Oldham County Middle School
Plummer, Anabelle 3:04.23 Christian Academy Middle School
Neal, Emberly 3:05.36 Oldham County Middle School
Holman, Jocelyn 3:05.46 East Oldham Middle School
Koetter, Kenzie 3:16.41 Oldham County Middle School
Burkhardt, Cameryn 3:20.91 Oldham County Middle School
Rhodes, Eyla 3:30.62 Oldham County Middle School
Hefner, Jenna 3:32.54 Oldham County Middle School
Spriggs, Shelby 3:35.06 Oldham County Middle School
Wieland, Addison 3:37.15 Oldham County Middle School
Railey, Stella 3:41.21 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Back to Top

Girls PV 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Williams, Sylvie 7-6 Oldham County Middle School
Cooper, Maia 7-0 Oldham County Middle School
Boa, Hope 7-0 East Oldham Middle School
Bant, Maggie 6-0 East Oldham Middle School
Back to Top

Girls shot 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wright, Caroline 31-2 Oldham County Middle School
Wright, Natalie 25-11.5 East Oldham Middle School
Lorenz, Bethany 25-0 Christian Academy Middle School
Collins, Claire 24-4 East Oldham Middle School
Bond, Molly 23-1 South Oldham Middle School
Nunez, Ava 22-7.5 Christian Academy Middle School
Vonderheide, Olivia 19-7 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc
Tackett, Tessa 19-4 St. Aloysius
Marx, Bailey 19-2 Oldham County Middle School
Back to Top

Girls triple jump 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Aguilar, Samantha 33-0 East Oldham Middle School
Gonshak, Merra 31-4 East Oldham Middle School
Arroyo, Alexis 30-0 St. Bernard
Williams, Josie 26-3.5 Oldham County Middle School
Ball, Charlotte 20-2 South Oldham Middle School
Back to Top

Girls turbojav 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gross, Izzy 67-2 North Oldham Middle School
Gonshak, Merra 66-11 East Oldham Middle School
Cameron, Avery 65-4 North Oldham Middle School
Wright, Natalie 58-0 East Oldham Middle School
Gilbert, Olivia 48-7 Oldham County Middle School
Marx, Bailey 45-0 Oldham County Middle School
Bond, Molly 31-8 South Oldham Middle School
Payne, Addison Spencer County Middle School
Miller, Allie Spencer County Middle School
Powers, Anna South Oldham Middle School
Back to Top