Union County Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.38 | SB | Dara Ricketts | 53rd | Finals H8 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.64 | SB | Lexis Moore | 49th | Finals H7 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.01 | SB | Harley Richardson | 57th | Finals H7 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.77 | SB | Elizabeth Gatten | 22nd | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:08.67 | SB | Elizabeth Gatten | 19th | Finals | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.55 | SB | Dara Ricketts | 31st | Finals H4 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:04.05 | SB | Relay Team | 45th | Finals H4 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:16.42 | SB | Relay Team | 42nd | Finals H5 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:35.30 | SB | Relay Team | 37th | Finals H5 | |
High Jump | |||||
3-10 | SB | Frances Walker | 23rd | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-5.75 | SB | Harley Richardson | 30th | Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.56 | SB | Cordarius Hicks | 13th | Finals H1 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.15 | SB | Kren Rister | 7th | Finals H3 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.50 | SB | Tyler Gentry | 22nd | Finals H4 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.91 | SB | Brandon Brown | 19th | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:14.02 | SB | Dylan Buser | 54th | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:11.32 | SB | Dylan Buser | 36th | Finals | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.10 | SB | Kenneth Brummett | 14th | Finals H2 | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.75 | SB | Seth Burnette | 37th | Finals H4 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.50 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.98 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.35 | SB | Relay Team | 30th | Finals H4 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Austin Piper | 25th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4.5 | SB | Cordarius Hicks | 2nd | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
75-11 | SB | Kren Rister | 25th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-11.5 | SB | Kenneth Brummett | 12th | Finals |