Tiger Run 2012

Louisville, KY
Timing/Results LS Timing

Tiger Run 2012 vs Tiger Run 2013

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +260 1100 840
Overall Average -17.47 23:04.96 23:22.43
1st-10th Place -30.32 15:59.64 16:29.96
1st-25th Place -28.81 16:19.88 16:48.69
1st-50th Place -30.56 16:44.15 17:14.71
1st-100th Place -29.59 17:15.64 17:45.23
Common Athletes -- -- 374
Ran Faster -22 176 198
Ran Season Best -3 11 14
Average Time +7.18 22:25.96 22:18.78
Median Time +16.07 21:50.63 21:34.56
Middle 80% Times +7.28 22:05.73 21:58.45
Top 10% Times +11.73 17:23.47 17:11.75
Top 25% Times +6.40 18:07.05 18:00.65
Top 50% Times +7.25 19:18.49 19:11.24
Bottom 50% Times +7.11 25:33.42 25:26.31
Bottom 25% Times +0.92 27:51.68 27:50.77
Bottom 10% Times +0.64 30:24.80 30:24.16
Average Difference +7.18 -- --
Median Difference -1:50.97 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +5.28 -- --
Top 10% Difference +10.03 -- --
Top 50% Difference +6.78 -- --
Top 25% Difference +5.89 -- --
Top 50% Difference +6.78 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +7.58 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +10.09 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +22.23 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Patrick Gregory Butler -30.07 15:39.34 16:09.41
Max Mudd St. Xavier(Lou) -16.40 16:15.37 16:31.77
Jonathan Taylor Portland Christian +26.07 16:43.99 16:17.92
John Spencer Lafayette -26.04 16:22.88 16:48.92
Matthew Bode Louisville Collegiate +47.23 17:12.06 16:24.83
Quinn Avirom Ravenwood High School -41.48 16:27.30 17:08.78
Steven Kinny St. Xavier(Lou) +18.44 16:47.70 16:29.26
Cole Dowdy South Oldham +30.52 17:05.14 16:34.62
Tanner Dowdy South Oldham +26.93 17:02.97 16:36.04
Ben Metzger St. Xavier(Lou) +1:18.00 17:55.62 16:37.62
Brian Menke Covington Catholic +32.06 17:11.83 16:39.77
Matt Rainey Ravenwood High School +1:05.53 17:50.50 16:44.97
Tyler Breeds North Hardin +41.79 17:27.79 16:46.00
Holden Wells Eastern +35.13 17:24.23 16:49.10
Marcus Terrell North Hardin +9.36 17:03.92 16:54.56
Darius Payne duPont Manual +36.17 17:35.00 16:58.83
Daniel Santos St. Xavier(Lou) -43.60 17:02.05 17:45.65
Nathan Riggs Campbellsville -36.81 17:03.38 17:40.19
Robert Rupp North Hardin +1:01.16 18:08.75 17:07.59
Jack Minogue St. Xavier(Lou) +7.37 17:16.89 17:09.52
Khalil McDaniel Eastern High School (Pekin) +38.46 17:49.94 17:11.48
Mason Blevins Pulaski County +4.17 17:16.33 17:12.16
Christian Apel Trimble County -13.86 17:21.57 17:35.43
Bradley Couch Covington Catholic +8.13 17:30.04 17:21.91
Zach Napier Bullitt East HS +1:00.93 18:27.82 17:26.89
Josh Hannon St. Henry District +0.50 17:28.80 17:28.30
Isaac Shelton Bullitt East HS +1:41.18 19:10.18 17:29.00
Andrew Garvey St. Xavier(Lou) +25.99 17:59.83 17:33.84
Morgan Stevens Pulaski County -7.18 17:34.65 17:41.83
Austin Moran Butler +29.11 18:07.67 17:38.56
Cyrus Henry duPont Manual -5.58 17:39.45 17:45.03
Connor Sosh Bedford North Lawrence High School -10.92 17:40.20 17:51.12
Ben Kleine-kracht St. Xavier(Lou) +41.47 18:22.24 17:40.77
Matt Powers North Oldham -58.22 17:42.59 18:40.81
Michael Ridilla St. Henry District -19.00 17:42.83 18:01.83
Parker Steed Ravenwood High School +31.93 18:18.21 17:46.28
Ben Farber St. Xavier(Lou) +17.91 18:06.02 17:48.11
Dimitri Leggas Lafayette -1:33.13 17:51.48 19:24.61
Grant Guenther Covington Catholic +7.50 17:59.13 17:51.63
Michael Montgomery Bullitt East HS -15.33 17:52.44 18:07.77
Greg Milburn Eastern +59.64 18:53.54 17:53.90
Sean Panoushek Covington Catholic +1:03.36 18:58.14 17:54.78
Brennan Wheatley St. Xavier(Lou) +1:40.53 19:35.53 17:55.00
Matt Rose Covington Catholic +32.77 18:28.42 17:55.65
Matthew Crawford Pulaski County +3.54 17:59.61 17:56.07
Jake Zimmerman Covington Catholic +1:06.37 19:03.00 17:56.63
Cole Green Bullitt East HS -23.14 17:56.67 18:19.81
Trevor Phillips Ravenwood High School -49.38 17:57.75 18:47.13
Travis O'dell Spencer County -37.03 17:58.53 18:35.56
Henry Geisler St. Xavier(Lou) +16.97 18:18.45 18:01.48
Jake Plummer St. Henry District -58.17 18:02.21 19:00.38
Richard Guiry Ravenwood High School +13.44 18:17.54 18:04.10
Keenan Jones Western Hills -51.60 18:05.65 18:57.25
Tyler Mccauley Holy Cross (Louisville) -1:56.42 18:06.42 20:02.84
Chase Mccauley Holy Cross (Louisville) -21.86 18:06.88 18:28.74
Reed McKinley duPont Manual +1:13.00 19:20.19 18:07.19
Avery H Denesha Bedford North Lawrence High School -4.88 18:07.21 18:12.09
Austin Snider duPont Manual +8.01 18:18.91 18:10.90
Tom Mayfield Atherton -45.20 18:11.40 18:56.60
Marcus Grady Atherton +3.62 18:16.29 18:12.67
Kagen Katzenmaier Lexington Catholic -2.30 18:13.45 18:15.75
Austin Hyden Pulaski County +16.89 18:30.53 18:13.64
Mitchell Kilgore Lafayette -12.71 18:14.12 18:26.83
Kenneth Ott Male +30.80 18:45.99 18:15.19
Nathan Tidwell Ravenwood High School +12.04 18:27.60 18:15.56
Kainen Grimm Atherton +28.59 18:44.81 18:16.22
Chase Brieske Lexington Catholic +5.85 18:22.79 18:16.94
James Law South Oldham -56.84 18:18.73 19:15.57
Joshua Story Ravenwood High School -3:02.45 18:20.09 21:22.54
Joseph Ray Butler +6.74 18:26.88 18:20.14
Caleb Joy Lafayette +1:04.03 19:25.01 18:20.98
Hayden Tinal South Oldham +32.92 18:54.43 18:21.51
Aj Skubak Covington Catholic +2:14.19 20:42.06 18:27.87
Hunter York St. Xavier(Lou) -18.07 18:29.99 18:48.06
Dalton Jackson Eastern High School (Pekin) +1:12.60 19:43.57 18:30.97
Dalton Lovins Pulaski County -54.81 18:32.47 19:27.28
Tyler Klain Male +3:46.58 22:19.99 18:33.41
Hunter Hays Ravenwood High School -7.74 18:33.45 18:41.19
Jared Sanford South Oldham -1:13.75 18:35.75 19:49.50
Tray Robbins Trimble County +20.66 18:59.26 18:38.60
Reid Prindle Eastern High School (Pekin) +3.27 18:42.44 18:39.17
Jack Laureano Lexington Catholic -25.60 18:39.94 19:05.54
Austin Gordon North Oldham -1:01.87 18:40.88 19:42.75
Eric Lesmeister Christian Academy (Louisville) +3:12.21 21:54.25 18:42.04
Dakota Jackson Eastern High School (Pekin) -47.97 18:42.20 19:30.17
Richard Thackrey Fort Knox -39.62 18:42.96 19:22.58
Andrew Sitlinger Christian Academy (Louisville) +9.29 18:52.96 18:43.67
Jack Fallon Woodford County -1:08.44 18:44.28 19:52.72
Robert Carter Eastern +8.07 18:54.05 18:45.98
Tyler Just St. Xavier(Lou) +10.13 18:56.67 18:46.54
Jeremy Prewitt St. Xavier(Lou) +1:31.67 20:19.43 18:47.76
Seth Stevens North Oldham -10.96 18:50.09 19:01.05
Carter Sorenson Ravenwood High School -14.52 18:50.21 19:04.73
Brandon Dulaney North Hardin +2:19.78 21:10.03 18:50.25
August Necamp Lexington Catholic -4.79 18:54.92 18:59.71
Josh Conder Butler +1:26.55 20:22.62 18:56.07
William Strench North Oldham -39.96 18:56.80 19:36.76
Thomas Ziegler Covington Catholic +1:43.17 20:40.23 18:57.06
Conner Cloyd Christian Academy (Louisville) +5.38 19:03.37 18:57.99
Caleb Pryor Christian Academy (Louisville) -39.18 18:58.20 19:37.38
Luc Brazeau North Oldham -15.58 18:58.35 19:13.93
Evan Nixon duPont Manual +50.44 19:49.04 18:58.60
Garrett Statum Ravenwood High School +1:47.07 20:46.15 18:59.08
Eli George St. Xavier(Lou) +17.74 19:17.15 18:59.41
Scott Wilson St. Henry District -6.70 19:00.30 19:07.00
Kyle Yates St. Xavier(Lou) +27.94 19:29.14 19:01.20
Zac Masden Bullitt East HS -7.63 19:01.47 19:09.10
Dylan West Male +1:09.95 20:11.65 19:01.70
Evan Wright Holy Cross (Louisville) -2:07.61 19:07.18 21:14.79
Josh Parker Ravenwood High School +39.82 19:49.66 19:09.84
Andrew Smith St. Henry District -5.81 19:10.67 19:16.48
Cody Shepherd Eastern High School (Pekin) -35.73 19:11.75 19:47.48
Dillon Taylor Bedford North Lawrence High School +2:04.10 21:18.28 19:14.18
Nathan Lamarre Covington Catholic +1:16.20 20:33.30 19:17.10
Thomas Stone Franklin County -1:35.70 19:19.72 20:55.42
Colton Smith duPont Manual +1:28.85 20:51.94 19:23.09
Mark Scherer North Oldham -34.54 19:26.05 20:00.59
Joey Gray St. Henry District +8.15 19:34.47 19:26.32
David Sanders Lexington Catholic +1:14.46 20:41.51 19:27.05
Thomas Cowley Lexington Catholic -18.34 19:28.31 19:46.65
Justin Bowman St. Henry District +1.54 19:31.96 19:30.42
Drew Bailey Bedford North Lawrence High School -1:11.96 19:30.89 20:42.85
Jacob Johnson Spencer County +12.46 19:44.02 19:31.56
Camden Thomas South Oldham +1:18.26 20:50.68 19:32.42
Brennan Kunkel Trimble County +1:00.32 20:33.11 19:32.79
Alex Walker St. Henry District +1:07.16 20:40.63 19:33.47
Michael Schrecker Butler -1:17.72 19:33.65 20:51.37
Corbett Campell St. Xavier(Lou) -32.59 19:35.17 20:07.76
Skyler Smith duPont Manual -1:01.68 19:36.25 20:37.93
Samuel duPlessis duPont Manual -58.12 19:36.47 20:34.59
Drew Wittmer Covington Catholic +18.84 20:00.06 19:41.22
Erin Edmundson North Oldham +55.07 20:40.94 19:45.87
Adam Jenkins Male +12.93 20:03.29 19:50.36
Ryan Lentini Kentucky Country Day +35.01 20:25.79 19:50.78
Sierra Poppell Bullitt East HS +40.01 20:32.19 19:52.18
Andrew Bostock New Albany High School -38.91 19:52.33 20:31.24
Brevin Woodford Male -37.83 19:54.43 20:32.26
Mia Cornette Woodford County -2:09.97 19:55.60 22:05.57
Matthew Saxey South Oldham -4.35 19:58.76 20:03.11
Adam Waggener Christian Academy (Louisville) +43.82 20:43.28 19:59.46
Caitlin Carroll Sacred Heart Academy +12.24 20:11.85 19:59.61
Hannah Herd Christian Academy (Louisville) -8.44 20:04.33 20:12.77
Parker Shay Sacred Heart Academy -1:12.63 20:05.82 21:18.45
Graham Merten Covington Catholic +1:01.96 21:09.15 20:07.19
Jacob Pawlak duPont Manual -2:18.27 20:07.34 22:25.61
Kendrick Farley South Oldham +13:41.56 33:49.98 20:08.42
Matthew Bennett St. Xavier(Lou) +29.68 20:38.83 20:09.15
Eli Kapres Eastern +1:30.66 21:40.34 20:09.68
Trey Shearer Covington Catholic +14.09 20:24.75 20:10.66
Kristoffe Wilson Male -1:22.13 20:13.61 21:35.74
Allie Vincent Butler +14.88 20:29.93 20:15.05
Rose Jolly Butler -30.88 20:16.68 20:47.56
Will Harned Lexington Catholic +23.25 20:45.11 20:21.86
Johnathan Papai Trimble County +1:34.15 21:57.04 20:22.89
Mary Robinson Mercy Academy -48.00 20:24.56 21:12.56
Joshua Watkins Lafayette +1:21.88 21:50.63 20:28.75
Jordon Schablik Butler -1:50.97 20:28.93 22:19.90
Charliann Garcia Eastern -28.41 20:29.02 20:57.43
Kelly Brown Bell County -1:55.80 20:31.33 22:27.13
Aidan Helton South Oldham -1:50.83 20:31.39 22:22.22
Brandonn Hulse Eastern +1:05.92 21:37.54 20:31.62
Blake Cundiff Male +7.74 20:39.41 20:31.67
Noah Gillis Kentucky Country Day -27.44 20:32.01 20:59.45
Caleb Boutell Jeffersonville High School +16.66 20:51.20 20:34.54
Megan Buechler Sacred Heart Academy -17.74 20:34.69 20:52.43
Adam Hack Butler -20.07 20:38.55 20:58.62
Allison Burgin Eastern -1:15.15 20:38.58 21:53.73
Andrew Hicks St. Henry District +1:54.23 22:39.03 20:44.80
Ricardo Landis North Oldham +1:31.14 22:17.14 20:46.00
Andrew Williams South Oldham -47.46 20:47.10 21:34.56
Michael Good Christian Academy (Louisville) -34.65 20:48.59 21:23.24
Tate Hatfield Bullitt East HS +9.24 20:59.16 20:49.92
Alyssa Hyden Pulaski County -1:26.35 20:50.27 22:16.62
Grady McGinnity Ravenwood High School -2:10.34 20:51.19 23:01.53
Abby Finnegan Ravenwood High School -7.48 20:51.46 20:58.94
Tucker Hurst Woodford County +9.66 21:01.69 20:52.03
Erik Stang Woodford County +1:39.76 22:32.40 20:52.64
Brianna Wolken Mercy Academy +1:18.93 22:12.00 20:53.07
Adira Jarman Woodford County +2.53 20:56.19 20:53.66
Dylan Wilson Pulaski County +1:50.78 22:44.96 20:54.18
Grayson Trepel Covington Catholic +1:48.56 22:45.48 20:56.92
Savannah Heckman Male +1:00.40 21:58.67 20:58.27
Abby Shelton Bullitt East HS +51.23 21:52.69 21:01.46
Ashley Lawhorn Franklin County -34.95 21:03.31 21:38.26
Alex Neuman Pleasure Ridge Park -49.55 21:03.79 21:53.34
Jonathan Sponel Male +3.80 21:07.67 21:03.87
Samir Gadre Kentucky Country Day -8.45 21:04.66 21:13.11
Marissa Lowe North Oldham +1:51.05 23:04.27 21:13.22
Anthony Mapes St. Henry District +4:39.97 25:54.04 21:14.07
Abby Wicke Mercy Academy -1:04.64 21:14.34 22:18.98
Brandon Brookfield Woodford County +1:15.42 22:31.73 21:16.31
Timothy Clemons duPont Manual +5.40 21:22.29 21:16.89
Matt Sherman Christian Academy (Louisville) +33.09 21:51.35 21:18.26
Labreea Hall duPont Manual +55.80 22:14.84 21:19.04
Callie Donaldson Christian Academy (Louisville) -1:15.65 21:19.88 22:35.53
Laura Neumayer Sacred Heart Academy -1:57.30 21:21.02 23:18.32
Dove Denigris Western Hills -2:07.95 21:21.72 23:29.67
Michael Jones Bedford North Lawrence High School +6:04.27 27:26.04 21:21.77
Josh Diersen Bullitt East HS +2:10.38 23:32.65 21:22.27
Tyler Nieto South Oldham -1:25.91 21:24.59 22:50.50
Stuart Stankevich Ravenwood High School +21.95 21:47.42 21:25.47
Christian Buchanan South Oldham -2:57.62 21:29.93 24:27.55
Matthew Fallon Woodford County +54.37 22:24.70 21:30.33
Jodi Llanora Lexington Catholic +43.79 22:14.22 21:30.43
Rose Kaforski New Albany High School +1:25.80 22:58.08 21:32.28
Julia Buechler Sacred Heart Academy -21.54 21:35.05 21:56.59
Danielle Kitchen duPont Manual -7.86 21:35.87 21:43.73
Katie Koch Sacred Heart Academy -21.39 21:38.79 22:00.18
Jenna Johnston Holy Cross (Louisville) -56.48 21:40.65 22:37.13
Kayla Alsup South Oldham +46.93 22:29.03 21:42.10
Eliah Hiken Kentucky Country Day +1:10.46 22:52.68 21:42.22
Andrew Junek Fort Knox +2:49.79 24:33.08 21:43.29
Breana Conway Male +52.52 22:39.59 21:47.07
Sabrina Florey Ravenwood High School -1:15.27 21:47.54 23:02.81
Conor Field Covington Catholic +1:45.25 23:33.42 21:48.17
Matt Garvey St. Xavier(Lou) +15.94 22:11.40 21:55.46
Kassidy Orrender South Oldham +1:12.66 23:08.63 21:55.97
Lisi Spence Assumption +4:18.75 26:17.50 21:58.75
Peyton Davis Sacred Heart Academy +5.25 22:05.35 22:00.10
Kylie Wilberding Trimble County -56.32 22:01.83 22:58.15
James McKinney Jeffersonville High School +1:27.41 23:29.58 22:02.17
Christa Brutscher Holy Cross (Louisville) -1:05.27 22:03.24 23:08.51
Hannah Jacobs Butler -1:20.26 22:03.60 23:23.86
Devon Loos St. Henry District +1:25.00 23:30.02 22:05.02
Tate Logsdon-Hurst Woodford County +2:26.09 24:40.63 22:14.54
Christina Ausley North Oldham -1:23.73 22:15.47 23:39.20
Lauren Wagner Sacred Heart Academy -21.21 22:15.70 22:36.91
Sydney New Pulaski County -1:06.04 22:17.20 23:23.24
Jacob Anderson Western Hills +1:53.47 24:11.96 22:18.49
Nate Simpson Western Hills +37.06 23:00.11 22:23.05
Sarah Zappone Kentucky Country Day -1:02.38 22:23.74 23:26.12
Isaac Kuehn Bedford North Lawrence High School +12.88 22:37.15 22:24.27
Sarah Bissmeyer duPont Manual -1:17.49 22:24.31 23:41.80
JohnMark Wilson Portland Christian +2:22.57 24:46.93 22:24.36
Sharob Brizendine Male +45.01 23:13.35 22:28.34
Mary Grace Hill Lafayette -2:03.99 22:31.62 24:35.61
Blake Girlinghouse St. Henry District +55.44 23:28.03 22:32.59
Alex Hobson Eastern High School (Pekin) -1:25.06 22:35.63 24:00.69
Joseph King Jeffersonville High School +43.34 23:19.60 22:36.26
Alden Sachs South Oldham -32.41 22:37.48 23:09.89
Rachel Bowden New Albany High School -14.36 22:39.01 22:53.37
Rachel Been duPont Manual +2:48.53 25:27.76 22:39.23
Tristen Senn Mercy Academy -1:35.65 22:39.29 24:14.94
Kendall Johnson Woodford County -11.88 22:40.57 22:52.45
Julia Reibel Assumption -1:34.63 22:40.77 24:15.40
Kirsten Baird Trimble County -55.20 22:40.89 23:36.09
Danielle Graves duPont Manual +3:10.56 25:59.35 22:48.79
Kylie Mink Woodford County -1:34.67 22:49.92 24:24.59
Evan Smith Portland Christian +17.00 23:07.66 22:50.66
Nick Beach South Oldham -14.31 22:53.49 23:07.80
Morgan Workman North Oldham -1:43.97 22:54.62 24:38.59
Corinn Mundy New Albany High School +3:21.97 26:16.79 22:54.82
Olivia Vanegas Assumption +1:07.95 24:03.88 22:55.93
Savannah Carter Sacred Heart Academy +2:06.34 25:04.34 22:58.00
Max Grossman Louisville Collegiate +1:36.48 24:39.92 23:03.44
Caitlyn Roberts North Oldham -8.01 23:06.77 23:14.78
Caitlin Mckeown Ravenwood High School +1:29.19 24:40.13 23:10.94
Cheyenne Miller Atherton +7:23.70 30:34.82 23:11.12
Kyla Scanlon Eastern -30.60 23:14.94 23:45.54
Hannah Belcher Ravenwood High School +1:21.66 24:38.08 23:16.42
Taylor Adams North Oldham -3:11.92 23:16.84 26:28.76
Emily Thomson Holy Cross (Louisville) -16.81 23:18.56 23:35.37
Casey McMahan Mercy Academy +7.64 23:27.44 23:19.80
Austin Kelly Holy Cross (Louisville) +1:55.51 25:16.02 23:20.51
Gina Passanisi Assumption -2:00.33 23:25.57 25:25.90
Jesse Sanders North Oldham +1:38.21 25:08.70 23:30.49
Mick Nelson St. Henry District -36.03 23:31.94 24:07.97
Aaron Oliver duPont Manual -1:19.02 23:32.90 24:51.92
Katie Walker North Oldham -10.39 23:34.44 23:44.83
Morgan Messina Male +15.21 23:52.02 23:36.81
Cody Isaac New Albany High School -8.42 23:37.81 23:46.23
Erin Bumann Mercy Academy -38.29 23:44.01 24:22.30
Temple Ricke New Albany High School -18.53 23:44.70 24:03.23
Emma King Lexington Catholic +47.99 24:35.97 23:47.98
Margueritte Wheeler South Oldham +13.17 24:08.31 23:55.14
Merritt Nall Assumption +6:18.04 30:13.19 23:55.15
Ashle Friedrich Jeffersonville High School -4:05.04 23:57.14 28:02.18
Kristin Johnson Lexington Catholic +1:00.42 24:58.73 23:58.31
Madison Spencer Assumption -3:11.87 23:59.48 27:11.35
Kaitlyn Coleman Woodford County -4:30.75 24:01.65 28:32.40
Jessica Riley South Oldham +19.66 24:21.84 24:02.18
Zach Koenig St. Henry District -1:22.36 24:05.64 25:28.00
Anna Seiler duPont Manual +6.05 24:14.79 24:08.74
Natalie Nassar Louisville Collegiate -3:23.21 24:10.15 27:33.36
Daley Smith Mercy Academy +48.90 24:59.90 24:11.00
Kayla Mattingly Sacred Heart Academy -1:39.91 24:15.07 25:54.98
Katlin Flenner Butler -6:58.96 24:19.01 31:17.97
Sarah Mcomber South Oldham +1:09.20 25:33.16 24:23.96
John Yost Bullitt East HS +8:40.83 33:05.32 24:24.49
Samantha Brenzel duPont Manual -1:15.49 24:25.34 25:40.83
Elise Shainfeld Lafayette -23.35 24:27.00 24:50.35
Madison Browning Assumption +1:28.84 25:57.36 24:28.52
Clare Schrodt Sacred Heart Academy +40.66 25:09.37 24:28.71
Sarah Sherrard Butler -1:31.12 24:30.73 26:01.85
Autumn Mattingly Butler -1:42.01 24:32.76 26:14.77
Emily Johnson Lexington Catholic -8.07 24:36.16 24:44.23
Lance Hunter St. Henry District +56.41 25:35.36 24:38.95
Kendall Lemonds North Oldham +16.57 25:03.25 24:46.68
Raegan Ruby Pulaski County -1:10.58 24:48.28 25:58.86
Allison Paxton duPont Manual -1:19.47 24:48.60 26:08.07
Abby Leanhart Mercy Academy -31.26 24:52.95 25:24.21
William Voss St. Henry District +1:42.62 26:38.71 24:56.09
Emma Wafzig Assumption +1:32.96 26:31.27 24:58.31
Winston Furtado Male -1.55 24:59.55 25:01.10
Lauren Loehnert Assumption -14.60 25:00.46 25:15.06
Ryan Diekhoff Bedford North Lawrence High School +1:23.74 26:26.65 25:02.91
Cat Patton Jeffersonville High School +17.75 25:22.83 25:05.08
Wilfred Furtado Male -2:29.48 25:07.06 27:36.54
Bailey Fohr Ravenwood High School +1:13.67 26:21.74 25:08.07
Mckenzie Browning Assumption +3:23.07 28:32.89 25:09.82
Kailen Deschane North Oldham -1:27.39 25:14.46 26:41.85
Abby Biddle Butler -6:49.42 25:14.90 32:04.32
Jamie Beason Franklin County -2:36.27 25:16.87 27:53.14
Ally Jaworski Mercy Academy -51.41 25:26.14 26:17.55
Griffin Mason Lafayette +1:20.44 26:47.73 25:27.29
Olivia Young Mercy Academy +1:06.86 26:34.30 25:27.44
Brittany Carter Butler +1:01.44 26:36.46 25:35.02
Shelby Kerns Woodford County +14.70 25:51.08 25:36.38
Nicholas Tobler St. Henry District +18.78 26:02.31 25:43.53
Sarah Teusch Eastern High School (Pekin) -13.76 25:48.66 26:02.42
Heather Nichols Jeffersonville High School -14.39 25:52.40 26:06.79
Maria Macaluso Mercy Academy -33.97 25:56.80 26:30.77
Zachary Schneider Lafayette +53.87 26:51.23 25:57.36
Kelsey Hall North Oldham -34.44 26:04.27 26:38.71
Maddie Luette Christian Academy (Louisville) -15.99 26:05.47 26:21.46
Brenna Wesley Butler -1:35.04 26:08.14 27:43.18
Madiy Byrd Ravenwood High School +37.07 26:45.54 26:08.47
Gina Marinette Sacred Heart Academy +38.43 27:02.54 26:24.11
Abbie Weeks Western Hills +1:55.09 28:27.48 26:32.39
Amanda Macaluso Mercy Academy +42.77 27:16.66 26:33.89
Shannon Brown Fort Knox +4:53.50 31:32.42 26:38.92
Jennifer Patten Ravenwood High School -29.92 26:41.82 27:11.74
Anna Billhymer Lexington Catholic -24.84 26:48.09 27:12.93
Caroline Zimmermann Lexington Catholic +4:32.59 31:24.73 26:52.14
Shelby Weigel Assumption -26.94 26:53.65 27:20.59
Heather Barna duPont Manual -30.87 26:55.01 27:25.88
Kate O'Malley Sacred Heart Academy -2:15.24 26:55.95 29:11.19
Aymee Sheek Butler -3:18.20 26:57.47 30:15.67
Daniel Thayer Lexington Catholic -3:20.08 26:58.20 30:18.28
Makenzie Mullin North Oldham -3:09.37 26:58.81 30:08.18
Taylor Bochantin Franklin County +1:33.40 28:38.40 27:05.00
Alicia Kleiner Ravenwood High School +1:43.46 28:53.39 27:09.93
Zoe Zink duPont Manual -59.91 27:15.59 28:15.50
Miranda Conway North Oldham -58.12 27:20.08 28:18.20
Alexis Bulleit Male -15.80 27:30.39 27:46.19
Lauren Cooper duPont Manual +8.34 27:42.62 27:34.28
Kelly Warren Butler -1:43.43 27:35.72 29:19.15
Anne Oliver duPont Manual -19.79 27:44.27 28:04.06
Hamilton Dickey Jeffersonville High School -53.81 27:45.88 28:39.69
Julie Anne Metheny Lexington Catholic +1:15.68 29:10.14 27:54.46
Jessica Ronau duPont Manual +2:28.64 30:38.59 28:09.95
Elizabeth Mecham Lafayette +5:05.07 33:28.33 28:23.26
Jean Weaver Pulaski County +0.23 28:31.74 28:31.51
Vanessa Streble Assumption -1:04.15 28:37.92 29:42.07
Christy Huck North Oldham +21.13 28:59.65 28:38.52
Clay Sharp South Oldham +1:21.37 30:14.58 28:53.21
Ellana Sell New Albany High School -2:45.44 28:53.56 31:39.00
Amanda Berman Kentucky Country Day -1:53.85 29:00.29 30:54.14
Riley Ferguson Lexington Catholic -41.71 29:04.48 29:46.19
Rachel Huck North Oldham +33.37 29:45.18 29:11.81
Dazha Berry Central -2:31.06 29:22.10 31:53.16
Abby Hall Pleasure Ridge Park -1:21.48 29:38.31 30:59.79
Marissa Mitchell Western Hills +1:24.40 31:15.69 29:51.29
Allison Kaelin Atherton -3:05.17 30:06.40 33:11.57
Alyssa Kleine-kracht Assumption +1:02.20 31:11.69 30:09.49
Cece Paulino Mercy Academy +2:03.29 32:15.32 30:12.03
Emilee Agee Western Hills -3:04.39 30:13.52 33:17.91
Sydney Strickland Franklin County -1:26.72 30:15.84 31:42.56
Abbey Gunn Assumption +1:51.51 32:12.11 30:20.60
Rozl Whitehead-newman Atherton +2:16.74 32:54.86 30:38.12
Libby Steltenpohl Sacred Heart Academy -5:11.65 30:46.02 35:57.67
Anastasia Hamilton Western Hills -46.53 32:25.82 33:12.35
Kaitlin Hoben Male -2:31.90 32:54.22 35:26.12
Mallory Price North Oldham +1:06.32 35:20.82 34:14.50