Jackson Carnes
|
St. Xavier
|
-22.58 |
15:44.93 |
16:07.51 |
Will Mullett
|
Lexington Christian
|
-53.35 |
16:08.62 |
17:01.97 |
Thomas Mann
|
St. Xavier
|
+2:22.08 |
18:32.38 |
16:10.30 |
Robert Sandlin
|
Franklin County
|
-1:06.01 |
16:10.57 |
17:16.58 |
Reece Johns
|
Dupont Manual
|
-1:04.19 |
16:22.36 |
17:26.55 |
Matt Hillenbrand
|
St. Xavier
|
-3:52.46 |
16:24.22 |
20:16.68 |
Haile Jemane
|
Central
|
-1:05.95 |
16:27.15 |
17:33.10 |
Trevin Peterson
|
Walton-Verona
|
-1:26.53 |
16:34.88 |
18:01.41 |
Ian McCaslin
|
St. Xavier
|
-30.72 |
16:35.95 |
17:06.67 |
John Egan
|
John Hardin
|
-1:21.71 |
16:39.52 |
18:01.23 |
Jason Holcomb
|
New Albany High School
|
-6.63 |
16:43.01 |
16:49.64 |
Darius Berry
|
Butler
|
-16.52 |
16:44.41 |
17:00.93 |
Dominic Perronie
|
Holy Cross (Louisville)
|
-2:04.61 |
16:45.76 |
18:50.37 |
Jon Sivado
|
Butler
|
+22.62 |
17:08.78 |
16:46.16 |
Austin Carter
|
St. Xavier
|
-46.33 |
16:51.43 |
17:37.76 |
Armand Frigo
|
St. Henry District
|
-45.93 |
16:52.63 |
17:38.56 |
Simon Quinkert
|
New Albany High School
|
-34.22 |
16:54.90 |
17:29.12 |
Colin Grandon
|
North Oldham
|
+42.93 |
17:46.38 |
17:03.45 |
Brendan Dooley
|
St. Henry District
|
-28.87 |
17:04.87 |
17:33.74 |
Brandon Pulliam
|
Western Hills
|
-8.95 |
17:05.86 |
17:14.81 |
Johnny Bowling
|
St. Xavier
|
-2:17.74 |
17:06.76 |
19:24.50 |
Justin Roenigk
|
North Oldham
|
+5.42 |
17:12.65 |
17:07.23 |
Alan Hoon
|
New Albany High School
|
+20.69 |
17:29.97 |
17:09.28 |
Pryce Ragains
|
New Albany High School
|
-33.90 |
17:09.87 |
17:43.77 |
Jared Burnett
|
Christian Academy-Louisville
|
+7.30 |
17:19.20 |
17:11.90 |
Mathew Holcomb
|
New Albany High School
|
-11.04 |
17:12.44 |
17:23.48 |
Jeff Law
|
South Oldham
|
-29.84 |
17:15.19 |
17:45.03 |
Eric Sanders
|
Lincoln County
|
-1:22.66 |
17:15.92 |
18:38.58 |
Will Ford
|
St. Xavier
|
-1:12.40 |
17:16.92 |
18:29.32 |
Ian Ording
|
St. Xavier
|
-1:45.97 |
17:18.52 |
19:04.49 |
RaShaun Langdon
|
Butler
|
-2:42.96 |
17:25.56 |
20:08.52 |
Timmy Ganschow
|
Butler
|
-1:56.77 |
17:25.73 |
19:22.50 |
Sam Beavin
|
St. Xavier
|
-36.47 |
17:29.28 |
18:05.75 |
Nick Wilson
|
St. Henry District
|
-30.10 |
17:31.89 |
18:01.99 |
Anthony LaPorte
|
New Albany High School
|
-1:09.97 |
17:32.26 |
18:42.23 |
Jason Berry
|
South Oldham
|
-57.76 |
17:33.23 |
18:30.99 |
James Kubisch
|
John Hardin
|
-12.96 |
17:33.47 |
17:46.43 |
Aaron Graves
|
St. Xavier
|
-38.60 |
17:34.01 |
18:12.61 |
Stuart Plamp
|
St. Xavier
|
-31.65 |
17:35.94 |
18:07.59 |
Anthony Meena
|
St. Xavier
|
+25.97 |
18:02.03 |
17:36.06 |
Ben Bessler
|
St. Henry District
|
-17.09 |
17:40.95 |
17:58.04 |
Daryl Heveline
|
Trimble County
|
-37.46 |
17:42.42 |
18:19.88 |
Tyler Kelley
|
Warren East
|
+1.43 |
17:44.16 |
17:42.73 |
Sam Kinny
|
St. Xavier
|
-21.55 |
17:43.58 |
18:05.13 |
Addison Wheatley
|
Nelson County
|
-57.87 |
17:45.45 |
18:43.32 |
Peter Redmon
|
St. Xavier
|
-1:16.90 |
17:46.00 |
19:02.90 |
Juan Bell
|
Dupont Manual
|
-39.14 |
17:49.24 |
18:28.38 |
Jeffrey Cutrer
|
Butler
|
-1:04.28 |
17:50.20 |
18:54.48 |
Nathan Yates
|
North Oldham
|
-9.90 |
17:50.81 |
18:00.71 |
Adam Goodin
|
St. Xavier
|
-1:14.21 |
17:51.35 |
19:05.56 |
Michael Blum
|
St. Xavier
|
-1:34.12 |
17:53.87 |
19:27.99 |
John Schieman
|
St. Xavier
|
-20.56 |
17:55.30 |
18:15.86 |
Joe Shackleford
|
Butler
|
-28.42 |
17:55.35 |
18:23.77 |
Matt Goodin
|
Butler
|
-2:32.36 |
17:55.74 |
20:28.10 |
Justin Perkins
|
Trimble County
|
-20.08 |
17:59.29 |
18:19.37 |
Jordan Parris
|
Franklin County
|
-1:09.97 |
17:59.75 |
19:09.72 |
Jared Santana
|
New Albany High School
|
+39.83 |
18:39.64 |
17:59.81 |
Mark Waggener
|
Christian Academy-Louisville
|
-57.36 |
18:00.59 |
18:57.95 |
Andrew Beno
|
North Oldham
|
-44.43 |
18:01.27 |
18:45.70 |
Trey Shoemaker
|
Lexington Christian
|
-32.34 |
18:01.53 |
18:33.87 |
Chris Bartlett
|
St. Xavier
|
-58.31 |
18:03.08 |
19:01.39 |
Brendan Croom
|
Dupont Manual
|
-1:11.60 |
18:06.40 |
19:18.00 |
Nathan Mark
|
St. Henry District
|
-46.01 |
18:07.29 |
18:53.30 |
Jeremy Rice
|
North Oldham
|
+2:00.99 |
20:13.31 |
18:12.32 |
Kyle Sherrard
|
Butler
|
+1:05.99 |
19:21.37 |
18:15.38 |
Thomas Catalano
|
South Oldham
|
-14.35 |
18:15.79 |
18:30.14 |
Zach Haacke
|
St. Henry District
|
+57.55 |
19:14.98 |
18:17.43 |
Aaron Flannery
|
St. Xavier
|
-0.11 |
18:20.67 |
18:20.78 |
Alex Hack
|
Butler
|
-2:12.71 |
18:21.09 |
20:33.80 |
Addison Gamble
|
New Albany High School
|
-42.10 |
18:21.34 |
19:03.44 |
Spencer Cottrell
|
Butler
|
-1:30.58 |
18:24.05 |
19:54.63 |
Kyle Howdyshell
|
Trimble County
|
+6.79 |
18:31.11 |
18:24.32 |
Brandon Foster
|
Butler
|
-1:20.29 |
18:25.63 |
19:45.92 |
Sean Robinson
|
St. Henry District
|
+1.92 |
18:27.57 |
18:25.65 |
Tyler Karnes
|
Christian Academy-Louisville
|
-51.62 |
18:25.99 |
19:17.61 |
Connor McLaughlin
|
St. Henry District
|
-1:00.96 |
18:27.25 |
19:28.21 |
Ted Graves
|
St. Xavier
|
-41.41 |
18:27.83 |
19:09.24 |
Patrick Hickman
|
South Oldham
|
-1:56.63 |
18:28.07 |
20:24.70 |
Matthew Fairfield
|
Oldham County
|
-47.49 |
18:28.52 |
19:16.01 |
Emma Brink
|
Sacred Heart
|
-9.15 |
18:31.48 |
18:40.63 |
Andrew Olivas
|
Trinity (Louisville)
|
-1:34.83 |
18:31.82 |
20:06.65 |
Morgan Plappert
|
Dupont Manual
|
-12.28 |
18:33.77 |
18:46.05 |
Jacob Bolus
|
Pleasure Ridge Park
|
+34.40 |
19:16.14 |
18:41.74 |
Caleb Chappell
|
South Oldham
|
-37.54 |
18:45.13 |
19:22.67 |
Ben Dant
|
St. Xavier
|
+5.28 |
18:52.36 |
18:47.08 |
Chris Schmitt
|
Trinity (Louisville)
|
+41.75 |
19:30.00 |
18:48.25 |
Joey Brosky
|
St. Xavier
|
-55.95 |
18:51.81 |
19:47.76 |
Michael Elliott
|
Lexington Christian
|
-16.97 |
18:55.84 |
19:12.81 |
Clay Wright
|
St. Xavier
|
-1:47.92 |
18:58.17 |
20:46.09 |
Alex Townsend
|
Trinity (Louisville)
|
-18.05 |
18:58.94 |
19:16.99 |
Ashley El Rady
|
Assumption
|
-1:13.40 |
19:01.19 |
20:14.59 |
Jared Dwyer
|
Walton-Verona
|
-1:11.66 |
19:01.26 |
20:12.92 |
George Pardue
|
Butler
|
-1:03.22 |
19:03.88 |
20:07.10 |
Ryan Riopell
|
Oldham County
|
-1:07.03 |
19:09.40 |
20:16.43 |
Liz Anderson
|
Dupont Manual
|
-1:11.95 |
19:09.98 |
20:21.93 |
Caterina Karas
|
Shelby County
|
-12.52 |
19:11.64 |
19:24.16 |
Ben Scruton
|
Dupont Manual
|
-1.51 |
19:13.65 |
19:15.16 |
Kyle Wiedemer
|
South Oldham
|
-5.92 |
19:14.14 |
19:20.06 |
Will Osting
|
Trinity (Louisville)
|
-51.01 |
19:15.45 |
20:06.46 |
Michael Baird
|
Trimble County
|
-44.66 |
19:16.51 |
20:01.17 |
Maggie Mattingly
|
John Hardin
|
+19.25 |
19:38.49 |
19:19.24 |
Brock Arnold
|
Warren East
|
-20.82 |
19:20.09 |
19:40.91 |
Sara Davis
|
Assumption
|
+1.85 |
19:22.73 |
19:20.88 |
Chip Freeman
|
John Hardin
|
+1:07.78 |
20:29.30 |
19:21.52 |
Allison Riedling
|
Assumption
|
-0.77 |
19:22.16 |
19:22.93 |
Josh Vogel
|
John Hardin
|
-59.84 |
19:22.99 |
20:22.83 |
Chase Cunningham
|
Christian Academy-Louisville
|
+5.51 |
19:28.51 |
19:23.00 |
Scott Ketterer
|
Holy Cross (Louisville)
|
-3:34.40 |
19:28.28 |
23:02.68 |
Connor Snyder
|
St. Henry District
|
-44.52 |
19:29.50 |
20:14.02 |
Claire Grogan
|
Oldham County
|
-2:03.27 |
19:32.80 |
21:36.07 |
Justin Allard
|
St. Xavier
|
-2:21.81 |
19:34.81 |
21:56.62 |
Hunter Holden
|
Christian Academy-Louisville
|
-31.15 |
19:35.49 |
20:06.64 |
Michael Danahy
|
St. Henry District
|
-2:06.85 |
19:38.19 |
21:45.04 |
Grant Hughes
|
Western Hills
|
-1:24.54 |
19:40.81 |
21:05.35 |
Ryan Resiert
|
St. Xavier
|
-1:39.30 |
19:41.07 |
21:20.37 |
Kyle Waugh
|
Oldham County
|
-26.57 |
19:41.50 |
20:08.07 |
Mitchell Kriege
|
St. Henry District
|
-1:18.90 |
19:42.97 |
21:01.87 |
Matt Clemons
|
Dupont Manual
|
-1:36.33 |
19:43.85 |
21:20.18 |
Casey Richardson
|
Presentation
|
+5.58 |
19:51.18 |
19:45.60 |
Ryne Beeding
|
Lincoln County
|
-1:20.84 |
19:45.98 |
21:06.82 |
Harrison Basham
|
Pleasure Ridge Park
|
-1:55.14 |
19:49.68 |
21:44.82 |
Will Van Arsdall
|
Franklin County
|
-3:23.62 |
19:56.70 |
23:20.32 |
Robert Jolly
|
Butler
|
-1:36.62 |
20:04.69 |
21:41.31 |
Jacob Nichter
|
Walton-Verona
|
-1:30.08 |
20:06.11 |
21:36.19 |
Travis Czechorski
|
Walton-Verona
|
-3:37.34 |
20:06.51 |
23:43.85 |
Margaret Grogan
|
Oldham County
|
-1:17.77 |
20:10.17 |
21:27.94 |
Jessie Murner
|
South Oldham
|
-58.46 |
20:10.87 |
21:09.33 |
Ethan Warner
|
Walton-Verona
|
-6:21.93 |
20:11.42 |
26:33.35 |
Kelsey Hinken
|
St. Henry District
|
+43.56 |
20:55.15 |
20:11.59 |
Spencer Sheryak
|
St. Xavier
|
+0.64 |
20:13.03 |
20:12.39 |
Kayla Hill
|
Dupont Manual
|
-1:41.31 |
20:12.94 |
21:54.25 |
Lindsey Hinken
|
St. Henry District
|
-1:15.09 |
20:13.29 |
21:28.38 |
Catherine Allen
|
Sacred Heart
|
+29.24 |
20:46.42 |
20:17.18 |
Evan Hollander
|
Dupont Manual
|
-1:14.48 |
20:19.24 |
21:33.72 |
Nick Boone
|
Nelson County
|
+23.71 |
20:44.53 |
20:20.82 |
Anthony Adkins
|
Franklin County
|
-49.17 |
20:20.84 |
21:10.01 |
Paige Dooley
|
St. Henry District
|
-27.52 |
20:25.08 |
20:52.60 |
Tyler Ingram
|
Oldham County
|
+2.48 |
20:29.84 |
20:27.36 |
Welsey Ballard
|
Nelson County
|
-3:31.40 |
20:28.09 |
23:59.49 |
Jasmine Athanasakes
|
Dupont Manual
|
-2:57.74 |
20:31.76 |
23:29.50 |
Brandi Chappell
|
Trimble County
|
-3.73 |
20:32.88 |
20:36.61 |
Nathan Hubble
|
John Hardin
|
-15.09 |
20:35.09 |
20:50.18 |
Madison Peace
|
Walton-Verona
|
-39.51 |
20:36.05 |
21:15.56 |
Jacklyn Puopolo
|
Sacred Heart
|
-1:24.37 |
20:38.76 |
22:03.13 |
Mark Scout
|
Nelson County
|
-3:02.53 |
20:41.43 |
23:43.96 |
Allison Joyce
|
Trimble County
|
+18.20 |
21:00.39 |
20:42.19 |
Jeremy Croom
|
Dupont Manual
|
-2:46.83 |
20:42.84 |
23:29.67 |
Caroline Thomas
|
Dupont Manual
|
-44.35 |
20:52.83 |
21:37.18 |
Vanessa Triplett
|
Sacred Heart
|
-38.07 |
20:53.45 |
21:31.52 |
Taylor Crismon
|
St. Xavier
|
-1:22.41 |
20:53.55 |
22:15.96 |
Brad Adams
|
Butler
|
-2:02.33 |
20:54.19 |
22:56.52 |
Taylor Webb
|
Shelby County
|
-56.30 |
20:54.48 |
21:50.78 |
Zack Wasson
|
Western Hills
|
-2:42.03 |
20:59.99 |
23:42.02 |
Christian Bailey
|
Bullitt East
|
-10.50 |
21:05.14 |
21:15.64 |
Sarah Barker
|
Dupont Manual
|
+11.77 |
21:17.62 |
21:05.85 |
Jared Limbach
|
St. Henry District
|
-10.27 |
21:08.88 |
21:19.15 |
Sarah Beth Burnett
|
Christian Academy-Louisville
|
-22.39 |
21:12.00 |
21:34.39 |
Caitlin Beyea
|
North Oldham
|
+19.29 |
21:31.38 |
21:12.09 |
Olivia Harlow
|
Assumption
|
-1.44 |
21:12.25 |
21:13.69 |
Deron Schell
|
Walton-Verona
|
-51.27 |
21:13.45 |
22:04.72 |
Richard Foley
|
Lincoln County
|
-38.52 |
21:15.61 |
21:54.13 |
Jessie Gregg
|
Walton-Verona
|
+23.43 |
21:40.44 |
21:17.01 |
Danielle Willingham
|
Oldham County
|
-8.25 |
21:19.11 |
21:27.36 |
Anthony Rose
|
Oldham County
|
-31.10 |
21:19.52 |
21:50.62 |
Morgan Downs
|
Lexington Christian
|
-2:35.24 |
21:20.11 |
23:55.35 |
Kasey Wattley
|
North Oldham
|
-1:00.21 |
21:25.72 |
22:25.93 |
Morgan Nieto
|
South Oldham
|
-1:23.05 |
21:27.55 |
22:50.60 |
Colin Schell
|
Walton-Verona
|
-5:37.81 |
21:29.10 |
27:06.91 |
Kami Orrender
|
South Oldham
|
+1:07.18 |
22:37.38 |
21:30.20 |
Isaac Stevenson
|
Pleasure Ridge Park
|
-11:16.60 |
21:31.25 |
32:47.85 |
Shelby Harp
|
Warren East
|
-32.65 |
21:32.79 |
22:05.44 |
Cristin Palmer
|
Dupont Manual
|
-32.46 |
21:33.46 |
22:05.92 |
Taylor Dadds
|
Assumption
|
-49.34 |
21:34.20 |
22:23.54 |
Jessica Cooley
|
Trimble County
|
-46.24 |
21:35.89 |
22:22.13 |
Teresa Larsen
|
Oldham County
|
+9.70 |
21:47.91 |
21:38.21 |
Austin Wiedmer
|
South Oldham
|
-36.17 |
21:40.02 |
22:16.19 |
Hanna Newstadt
|
Dupont Manual
|
+1:44.62 |
23:24.83 |
21:40.21 |
Caroline Seger
|
Presentation
|
+53.75 |
22:38.62 |
21:44.87 |
Emily Calhoun
|
Sacred Heart
|
-2.63 |
21:49.44 |
21:52.07 |
Austin Roberts
|
North Oldham
|
-1:42.56 |
21:51.47 |
23:34.03 |
Jack Vandertoll
|
Christian Academy-Louisville
|
-1:10.48 |
21:52.85 |
23:03.33 |
Ashley Guevara
|
Walton-Verona
|
-1.39 |
21:56.16 |
21:57.55 |
Whitney Cowles
|
Whitefield Academy
|
+1:58.15 |
23:54.73 |
21:56.58 |
Kara Atwell
|
Dupont Manual
|
+21.95 |
22:19.05 |
21:57.10 |
Matthew Wyatt
|
Franklin County
|
-7.95 |
21:57.27 |
22:05.22 |
Clare Field
|
Mercy
|
+6.11 |
22:03.89 |
21:57.78 |
Brooke Bemiss
|
Warren East
|
-16.03 |
22:01.61 |
22:17.64 |
Allysa Brady
|
St. Henry District
|
+18.10 |
22:19.78 |
22:01.68 |
Christen Profancik
|
South Oldham
|
-2:25.57 |
22:02.44 |
24:28.01 |
Gentry Collins
|
North Bullitt
|
+4:31.82 |
26:34.57 |
22:02.75 |
Rebecca Cunningham
|
Sacred Heart
|
-1:22.14 |
22:05.60 |
23:27.74 |
Ivana Mattingly
|
Dupont Manual
|
-20.98 |
22:09.02 |
22:30.00 |
Rebecca Konnerman
|
Sacred Heart
|
+30.55 |
22:51.96 |
22:21.41 |
Jordan Emmert
|
Lexington Christian
|
-3:54.18 |
22:22.35 |
26:16.53 |
Grace Daly
|
Sacred Heart
|
+1.75 |
22:24.21 |
22:22.46 |
Megan Perkins
|
Dupont Manual
|
-51.75 |
22:22.53 |
23:14.28 |
Alison Hanlein
|
Christian Academy-Louisville
|
-3:19.98 |
22:24.55 |
25:44.53 |
Katie Taylor
|
South Oldham
|
-52.55 |
22:29.07 |
23:21.62 |
Katie Hahnel
|
St. Henry District
|
-54.64 |
22:29.65 |
23:24.29 |
Kiersten Schmidt
|
Walton-Verona
|
-21.21 |
22:30.70 |
22:51.91 |
Nick Johnson
|
Franklin County
|
-1:23.52 |
22:30.87 |
23:54.39 |
Katelyn Otte
|
St. Henry District
|
-26.43 |
22:33.22 |
22:59.65 |
Josh Tatum
|
Christian Academy-Louisville
|
+29.42 |
23:02.70 |
22:33.28 |
Sadie Stone
|
Christian Academy-Louisville
|
-1:06.47 |
22:33.78 |
23:40.25 |
Alex Bosse
|
Christian Academy-Louisville
|
-2:19.21 |
22:35.28 |
24:54.49 |
Miranda Mattingly
|
Nelson County
|
+36.49 |
23:13.73 |
22:37.24 |
Kelly Sullivan
|
Presentation
|
-2:06.36 |
22:38.84 |
24:45.20 |
Chris Wheeler
|
Dupont Manual
|
-1:16.96 |
22:38.91 |
23:55.87 |
Michelle Flannery
|
Christian Academy-Louisville
|
+24.57 |
23:05.92 |
22:41.35 |
Kristen Just
|
Franklin County
|
-2:56.64 |
22:46.40 |
25:43.04 |
Lindsey Miller
|
Shelby County
|
-1:28.79 |
22:49.37 |
24:18.16 |
Maddie Preston
|
Christian Academy-Louisville
|
+34.50 |
23:26.75 |
22:52.25 |
Robbie Cooper
|
Dupont Manual
|
+2:23.13 |
25:17.18 |
22:54.05 |
Lissa Gamsky
|
South Oldham
|
+5.59 |
23:04.90 |
22:59.31 |
Kayla Payne
|
Presentation
|
-1:01.26 |
23:01.42 |
24:02.68 |
Claire Bach
|
St. Henry District
|
-1:24.26 |
23:02.03 |
24:26.29 |
Tylor Cornett
|
Christian Academy-Louisville
|
-17.53 |
23:04.36 |
23:21.89 |
Jennifer Hellmann
|
Franklin County
|
+0.46 |
23:05.44 |
23:04.98 |
Reed Mcgee
|
Christian Academy-Louisville
|
-2:12.93 |
23:05.01 |
25:17.94 |
Kaitlyn Eyle
|
Shelby County
|
+1:30.48 |
24:36.17 |
23:05.69 |
Kristin Willey
|
North Oldham
|
-6.38 |
23:07.05 |
23:13.43 |
Madeline Schmidt
|
South Oldham
|
-2:44.47 |
23:07.97 |
25:52.44 |
Ashley Adams
|
North Oldham
|
+45.34 |
23:53.45 |
23:08.11 |
Michelle Pike
|
Assumption
|
-24.86 |
23:08.96 |
23:33.82 |
Laura Hellman
|
Assumption
|
-1:15.50 |
23:09.20 |
24:24.70 |
Rachel Gregor
|
Assumption
|
+10.12 |
23:30.71 |
23:20.59 |
Tori Lelbach
|
Lexington Christian
|
-1:12.07 |
23:23.50 |
24:35.57 |
Stephan Beltz
|
Pleasure Ridge Park
|
+10.51 |
23:38.40 |
23:27.89 |
Abby Pike
|
Assumption
|
-1.83 |
23:28.70 |
23:30.53 |
Sierra Moore
|
St. Henry District
|
-1.05 |
23:28.92 |
23:29.97 |
Sarah Parnell
|
Walton-Verona
|
-4.86 |
23:33.89 |
23:38.75 |
Sarah Doerr
|
Assumption
|
+7.08 |
23:41.49 |
23:34.41 |
Paige Rietveld
|
Oldham County
|
-49.44 |
23:34.51 |
24:23.95 |
Lana Franzcek
|
Christian Academy-Louisville
|
-1:17.09 |
23:39.18 |
24:56.27 |
Brooke Stigers
|
Franklin County
|
-1:07.16 |
23:42.85 |
24:50.01 |
Katie Tuell
|
Assumption
|
+1:17.18 |
25:09.93 |
23:52.75 |
Julian Egbert
|
Atherton
|
+24.50 |
24:22.60 |
23:58.10 |
Kelsey Carnahan
|
St. Henry District
|
-57.60 |
23:59.41 |
24:57.01 |
Alex Rand
|
Trimble County
|
+35.38 |
24:38.80 |
24:03.42 |
Sarah Adams
|
Sacred Heart
|
-1:03.16 |
24:03.91 |
25:07.07 |
Emily Bockweg
|
St. Henry District
|
+55.94 |
25:01.87 |
24:05.93 |
Katie Melanson
|
Shelby County
|
-47.14 |
24:17.05 |
25:04.19 |
Elizabeth Sharber
|
Shelby County
|
-1:18.50 |
24:17.13 |
25:35.63 |
Rachel Land
|
Nelson County
|
-40.30 |
24:17.97 |
24:58.27 |
Maddy Rokosh
|
North Oldham
|
-1:23.53 |
24:19.04 |
25:42.57 |
Sarah Redel
|
North Oldham
|
-33.32 |
24:19.84 |
24:53.16 |
Jackie Brockman
|
St. Henry District
|
-14.10 |
24:22.67 |
24:36.77 |
Christine Lund
|
Oldham County
|
-1:54.45 |
24:23.37 |
26:17.82 |
Christopher Tobler
|
St. Henry District
|
-3:30.95 |
24:24.52 |
27:55.47 |
April Ballard
|
Nelson County
|
+31.42 |
25:00.50 |
24:29.08 |
Jessica Smith
|
Trimble County
|
-2:07.06 |
24:29.33 |
26:36.39 |
Emily Scheper
|
St. Henry District
|
+3.71 |
24:39.54 |
24:35.83 |
Raquel Hegge
|
St. Henry District
|
+39.78 |
25:18.98 |
24:39.20 |
Tara Weis
|
Mercy
|
-11.74 |
24:39.50 |
24:51.24 |
Anna Roederer
|
South Oldham
|
-21.29 |
24:44.72 |
25:06.01 |
Ashley Duvall
|
Bullitt East
|
-24.77 |
24:51.36 |
25:16.13 |
Laurel Moore
|
St. Henry District
|
-36.60 |
24:52.23 |
25:28.83 |
Lauren Noblitt
|
Christian Academy-Louisville
|
-2.15 |
24:55.38 |
24:57.53 |
Emily Downs
|
Shelby County
|
-11.12 |
24:56.31 |
25:07.43 |
Kimberly Williams
|
Mercy
|
-1:48.97 |
25:10.62 |
26:59.59 |
Mitchell Kitchart
|
South Oldham
|
+55.01 |
26:09.28 |
25:14.27 |
Victoria Royal-McCartney
|
St. Henry District
|
+15.87 |
25:47.11 |
25:31.24 |
Taylor Boehmer
|
St. Henry District
|
+19.33 |
26:04.61 |
25:45.28 |
Karima Badouan
|
South Oldham
|
-22.76 |
25:47.97 |
26:10.73 |
Rachel Richards
|
North Oldham
|
+2:02.00 |
28:06.94 |
26:04.94 |
Hannah Schmidt
|
South Oldham
|
+0.76 |
26:21.12 |
26:20.36 |
Meg Geiger
|
St. Henry District
|
+7.55 |
26:30.99 |
26:23.44 |
Aubrey Niemann
|
South Oldham
|
-2:56.53 |
26:26.08 |
29:22.61 |
Elizabeth Hardt
|
Holy Cross (Louisville)
|
-3:18.00 |
26:28.80 |
29:46.80 |
Mallory Sander
|
St. Henry District
|
+59.49 |
27:29.23 |
26:29.74 |
Nettie Melanson
|
Shelby County
|
-4:50.25 |
26:37.44 |
31:27.69 |
Meghan Helmer
|
St. Henry District
|
-6:03.83 |
26:38.68 |
32:42.51 |
Katelyn Chalk
|
Franklin County
|
-4:25.08 |
26:44.25 |
31:09.33 |
Elizabeth Gardinier
|
St. Henry District
|
-44.59 |
26:57.47 |
27:42.06 |
Oriana Ngo
|
Dupont Manual
|
+11.91 |
27:37.15 |
27:25.24 |
Sarah Shive
|
North Oldham
|
+27.56 |
27:54.32 |
27:26.76 |
Savannah Stone
|
Warren East
|
+4:35.90 |
32:17.15 |
27:41.25 |
Adrienne Weiss
|
Christian Academy-Louisville
|
+4:48.53 |
32:44.47 |
27:55.94 |
Lauren Conklin
|
Presentation
|
-1:25.14 |
28:04.13 |
29:29.27 |
Jennifer Helmer
|
St. Henry District
|
-38.95 |
28:06.29 |
28:45.24 |
Bethanne McNabb
|
St. Henry District
|
-1:49.90 |
28:14.12 |
30:04.02 |
Margaret Senn
|
Presentation
|
+52.65 |
29:27.52 |
28:34.87 |
Dana Jarboe
|
Franklin County
|
+16.25 |
30:01.75 |
29:45.50 |
Erin Gibbons
|
Atherton
|
+2:24.47 |
33:14.38 |
30:49.91 |
Laura Boden
|
Atherton
|
-1:38.97 |
31:39.23 |
33:18.20 |
Catheri Mountain
|
Franklin County
|
-40.57 |
34:34.77 |
35:15.34 |
Boone Lewis
|
North Oldham
|
-2:51.80 |
34:36.00 |
37:27.80 |