Prestonsburg All-Comers 2022

Prestonsburg, KY

Athlete Entries


HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Zemo, Drake Piarist
Burchett, Silas Piarist
Sperry, Austin 11.66 Breathitt County
Bowling, Caden 12.69 Breathitt County
Gibson, Jayden 13.10 Breathitt County
Huynh, Austin 13.47 Piarist
Rosys, Adam 14.18 Piarist
Meade, Paylin 16.14 Piarist
Huynh, Andrew 18.04 Piarist
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Watkins, Corey 22.78 Breathitt County
Back to Top

HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Coomer, Brady 5:50.74 Breathitt County
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Barnett, Brayden 27.38 Breathitt County
Gibson, Jayden 27.80 Breathitt County
Strong, Alex 27.98 Breathitt County
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Watkins, Corey Breathitt County
Back to Top

HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Coomer, Brady 13:26.53 Breathitt County
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Zierer, Alec 1:10.70 Breathitt County
Brewer, Landon 1:12.20 Breathitt County
Oaks, Colton 1:12.90 Breathitt County
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 50.97 Breathitt County
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:50.25 Breathitt County
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:45.54 Breathitt County
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Coomer, Brady 2:35.51 Breathitt County
Strong, Alex 2:37.91 Breathitt County
McIntosh, Jayden 3:04.26 Breathitt County
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sperry, Austin 6-0 Breathitt County
Johnson, Brayden 5-0 Breathitt County
Watkins, Corey 5-0 Breathitt County
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johnson, Brayden 15-11 Breathitt County
Herald, Timothy 15-9.25 Breathitt County
Combs, Kory 13-2 Breathitt County
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Price, Charles 46-4.5 Breathitt County
Hoskins, Bryce 36-8.25 Breathitt County
Miller, Evan 34-4 Breathitt County
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Combs, Kylan 31-1.5 Breathitt County
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ross, Olivia Piarist
Combs, Kimberly 14.88 Breathitt County
Noble, Allie 14.90 Breathitt County
Reichenbach, Porsche 15.01 Piarist
Neace, Emily 15.61 Breathitt County
Tackett, Channing 16.32 Piarist
Yates, Emily 18.25 Piarist
Martinez, Gloria 18.38 Piarist
Collinsworth, Julia 19.04 Piarist
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Strong, Lisa 34.63 Breathitt County
Maggard, Valerie 35.73 Breathitt County
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Terry, Katelyn Breathitt County
Clemons, Mariah 1:26.76 Breathitt County
Markwell, Tia 1:34.91 Breathitt County
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:01.21 Breathitt County
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 6:57.19 Breathitt County
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 15:20.65 Breathitt County
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Terry, Katelyn Breathitt County
Markwell, Tia 3:36.87 Breathitt County
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Schutz, Adreonna 5-2 Breathitt County
Moore, Natalie 4-4 Breathitt County
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Noble, Allie 12-10 Breathitt County
Combs, Kimberly 12-1.5 Breathitt County
Noble, Naoma 11-9 Breathitt County
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Neace, Emily 24-2 Breathitt County
Moore, Natalie 21-2.5 Breathitt County
Smith, Erin 16-10 Breathitt County
Back to Top