Douglass All-Comers/FCPS High School City Championships 2021

Lexington, KY
Timing/Results trXCky

Athlete Entries


HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 200 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Aranda, Alejandro Bryan Station
Egan , Nathaniel Paul Dunbar
Adams, Calvin Henry Clay
Kern, Timothy Bryan Station
Dalton, Colton Lafayette
Ramirez, Carlos Sayre
Krinock, Adam Trinity Christian Academy
McNeal, Siddeeq Frederick Douglass
Kikumoto, Deisuke Lafayette
Taylor, Antonio Paul Dunbar
Sylvester, Luke Henry Clay
Smith, Marquevion Tates Creek
Thornberry, Ian Sayre
Ownby, Jeremiah Trinity Christian Academy
Rushin, Tomias Frederick Douglass
Sturgil, Rowan Paul Dunbar
Barnes, Austin Lafayette
Roberts, Asher Frederick Douglass
Horton, John TJ Frederick Douglass
Taylor, Michael Lafayette
Kaczmarek, Brock Paul Dunbar
VanDemark, Reeve Tates Creek
Palomeque Lopez, Julian Bryan Station
Price, Alex Lafayette
Matthews, AJ Frederick Douglass
Rosenau, Kian Paul Dunbar
Henry, Garrett Bryan Station
Yaacoub, Noah Lafayette
Jack, Asher Tates Creek
Ingram, Ben Lafayette
Benford, Tresean Frederick Douglass
Stone, Jackson Lafayette
Young, Alex Paul Dunbar
Johnson, Matthew Henry Clay
Lamartiniere, Philip Tates Creek
Fritz, Andrew Lafayette
Snow, Andrew Frederick Douglass
Polston, Nolan Lafayette
Quenon, Evan Paul Dunbar
Roberts, John Frederick Douglass
Carpenter, Bryant Lafayette
Ivanov, Jonah Paul Dunbar
Whitaker, Daniel Lafayette
McLean, Marcum Sayre
Andrews, Zachary Frederick Douglass
Scott, Owen Lafayette
Pruden, Jack Paul Dunbar
Watson, Giovanni Bryan Station
Graves, Isaac Paul Dunbar
Morris, Max Henry Clay
Graves, Isaac Bryan Station
Monohan, Clay Sayre
Figuereo, Christian Frederick Douglass
Vanderpool, James Henry Clay
Johnson, Tate Frederick Douglass
Stewart, Marshall Trinity Christian Academy
Hassan, Zachariya Henry Clay
Joseph, Kapela Frederick Douglass
Eisele, Price Paul Dunbar
Linville, Logan Bryan Station
Marshall, Jackson Sayre
Khi, Daniel Trinity Christian Academy
Edmonds, David Paul Dunbar
Hoellein, Benjamin Henry Clay
Scudder, Nate Sayre
Eubanks, Kerrington Frederick Douglass
Epps, Thomas Frederick Douglass
Stark, Alex Lafayette
Iqbal, Ahmad Paul Dunbar
Jones, Andrew Paul Dunbar
Goodwin, Grant Henry Clay
Thornton, Ryan Trinity Christian Academy
Jackson, Ellis Frederick Douglass
Cahill, Will Lafayette
Schweigardt, Jacob Tates Creek
Tyler, Zeke Paul Dunbar
Murphy Adams, Terique Henry Clay
Rafferty, Eric Lafayette
Bertrand, Preston Trinity Christian Academy
Walker, Eric Tripp Frederick Douglass
Gilligan, Rob Henry Clay
Castillo, Ian Bryan Station
Doneghy, Lucas Lafayette
Hassan, Mohammad Tates Creek
Richardson, Reed Lafayette
Maxwell, Tyleik Frederick Douglass
Womack, Dylan Lafayette
Verry, Dominic Paul Dunbar
Cramer, Raymond Bryan Station
Russell, Elijah Tates Creek
Arora, Aidan Lafayette
Avery, Lance Frederick Douglass
Barkley, Evan Frederick Douglass
Adams, Jevon Henry Clay
Cherry, Demetrius Lafayette
Gago, Forrest Tates Creek
Covey, Sawyer Frederick Douglass
Duttlinger, Benjamin Lafayette
Chapman, Tyler Paul Dunbar
Brewer, Mason Lafayette
Kell, Andrew Tates Creek
Crowdus, Dekel Frederick Douglass
Cornett, Samuel Frederick Douglass
Trimble, Clay Lafayette
Sigsgaard, Anton Paul Dunbar
Falk, Aaron Henry Clay
Wilson, Ian Lafayette
Wood, Witt Sayre
Toure, Oumar 11.46 Paul Dunbar
White, Deiron 11.47 Frederick Douglass
Paul, Mario 11.55 Paul Dunbar
Maluka, Richard 11.59 Henry Clay
Hinshaw, Darin 11.64 Paul Dunbar
Ilunga, Frank 11.69 Paul Dunbar
Nelson, Kaylib 11.86 Paul Dunbar
Ignacio, Connor 11.90 Lafayette
Illunga, Emmanuel 11.92 Paul Dunbar
Taylor, Amodeus 11.94 Bryan Station
Smith, Delane 11.96 Paul Dunbar
Johnson, Cameron 12.01 Trinity Christian Academy
Underwood, Matthew 12.01 Tates Creek
Kipanga, Isack 12.01 Bryan Station
Sanders, Ta 12.01 Lafayette
Neal, Darius 12.02 Frederick Douglass
Perry-Farr, Isaiah 12.02 Henry Clay
Dulin, Zalin 12.03 Bryan Station
Sledge, Yedidiyah 12.13 Bryan Station
Brown, Jaylen 12.13 Bryan Station
Adams, Javon 12.15 Lafayette
Israel, Tylin 12.23 Bryan Station
Cooper, Ishan 12.23 Henry Clay
Fields, Jequan 12.27 Frederick Douglass
Stewart, Austin 12.35 Henry Clay
Law, John 12.36 Paul Dunbar
Hixson, Lance 12.37 Paul Dunbar
Rivera, Lorenzo 12.41 Henry Clay
Taylor, Dadrien 12.46 Bryan Station
Israel, Noah 12.47 Bryan Station
Clinkscale, Elijah EJ 12.49 Frederick Douglass
Holman, Darik 12.50 Henry Clay
Kazadi, Jose 12.50 Paul Dunbar
Robert, Abney 12.52 Frederick Douglass
Morrison, Seth 12.53 Lafayette
Daniels, Raymond 12.56 Bryan Station
Morrison, Savion 12.59 Lafayette
Nishimwe, Boaz 12.63 Lafayette
Biggerstaff, Jakobe 12.64 Paul Dunbar
Morris, Lucas 12.65 Henry Clay
Dixon, Nikolas 12.65 Bryan Station
Meegan, Miles 12.67 Henry Clay
Witherington, Andrew 12.72 Tates Creek
Ogunbase, Ajani 12.72 Tates Creek
Bavishi, Ronan 12.73 Paul Dunbar
Douthitt, Ke'shon 12.74 Tates Creek
Morrison, Diante 12.75 Lafayette
Esteban, Raphael 12.76 Lafayette
Robles, Dominick 12.76 Tates Creek
Frazier, Dahvon 12.76 Bryan Station
Tussey, Benjamin 12.76 Lafayette
Frazier, Jahvon 12.77 Bryan Station
Bravo, Jose 12.80 Bryan Station
Bayubahe, Justin 12.81 Paul Dunbar
Lewis, Tyler 12.85 Paul Dunbar
Carpenter, Bryson 12.87 Bryan Station
Mapatano, Kalindi 12.89 Tates Creek
Delong, Jack 12.98 Trinity Christian Academy
Benit, Bayubahe 13.05 Bryan Station
Blackman, Antonio 13.06 Paul Dunbar
Sharp, Jackson 13.09 Paul Dunbar
Dieudonne, Brian 13.16 Henry Clay
Mayes, Daytaevion 13.21 Bryan Station
Pfeiffer, Jarek 13.27 Tates Creek
Walker, Jeriah 13.28 Frederick Douglass
Rivera, Anel 13.31 Bryan Station
Cox, Josh 13.32 Tates Creek
Kolditz, Noah 13.38 Henry Clay
Dabit, Atallah 13.42 Paul Dunbar
Montgomery, Paul 13.50 Trinity Christian Academy
Werling, Elijah 13.54 Henry Clay
Bright, Ralph 13.55 Paul Dunbar
Miller, Joey 13.56 Tates Creek
Crockett, Ben 13.59 Paul Dunbar
Banks, Corey 13.65 Frederick Douglass
Allen, Isaiah 13.74 Frederick Douglass
Hurr, Casey 13.88 Lafayette
Taylor, Otreyvien 13.90 Frederick Douglass
Chavez, Isaac 13.99 Lafayette
Guevara de la Mora, Fernando 14.11 Lafayette
Bode, Devon 14.22 Bryan Station
Schooler, Ayson 14.22 Henry Clay
Ison, Samuel 14.24 Lafayette
Perez, Fredy 14.26 Frederick Douglass
Hyden, Julian 14.41 Paul Dunbar
Parrish, Coleman 14.57 Bryan Station
Smallwood, Hunter 14.69 Lafayette
Medrano, Oscar 14.76 Bryan Station
Thomas, Ethan 14.91 Henry Clay
Pinto, Nick 14.99 Paul Dunbar
Marsden, Will 15.03 Sayre
Milburn, Elie 16.34 Lafayette
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Barnes, Austin 134-1 Lafayette
Watson, Giovanni 131-10 Bryan Station
Ignacio, Connor 130-4 Lafayette
Smallwood, Hunter 117-6 Lafayette
Hurr, Casey 104-4 Lafayette
Vanderpool, James 93-5 Henry Clay
Womack, Dylan 91-0 Lafayette
Dixon, Nikolas 88-6 Bryan Station
Hassan, Zachariya 81-11 Henry Clay
Ramirez, Carlos 77-0 Sayre
Taylor, Michael 72-11 Lafayette
Cramer, Raymond 71-9 Bryan Station
Kern, Timothy 69-6 Bryan Station
Krinock, Adam 66-9 Trinity Christian Academy
Thornton, Ryan 53-7 Trinity Christian Academy
Staley, Dashaun 53-4 Tates Creek
Buck, Ty Sayre
Wilson, Haydon Sayre
Scudder, Nate Sayre
Murphy Adams, Terique Henry Clay
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lipsett, Keaton 6-4 Tates Creek
Adams, Javon 5-10 Lafayette
Taylor, Dadrien 5-10 Bryan Station
Carpenter, Bryson 5-8 Bryan Station
Nishimwe, Boaz 5-6 Lafayette
Marshall, Jackson 5-6 Sayre
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tussey, Benjamin 21-10.7 Lafayette
Ignacio, Connor 20-11 Lafayette
Brown, Jaylen 20-0.5 Bryan Station
Nishimwe, Boaz 19-10 Lafayette
Maluka, Richard 19-9.5 Henry Clay
Taylor, Dadrien 19-8 Bryan Station
Stone, Jackson 18-11.2 Lafayette
Carpenter, Bryson 18-4.25 Bryan Station
Wood, Witt 16-4 Sayre
Rivera, Anel 16-4 Bryan Station
Israel, Noah 16-1.5 Bryan Station
Kolditz, Noah 15-8.5 Henry Clay
Thomas, Ethan Henry Clay
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pfeiffer, Jarek 7-9 Tates Creek
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Watson, Giovanni 40-0 Bryan Station
Smallwood, Hunter 39-3 Lafayette
Barnes, Austin 38-0 Lafayette
Womack, Dylan 37-11 Lafayette
Ignacio, Connor 37-9 Lafayette
Taylor, Michael 36-3 Lafayette
Hurr, Casey 36-1 Lafayette
Pressley, Parks 35-0 Frankfort
Cramer, Raymond 34-5.5 Bryan Station
Murphy Adams, Terique 32-6 Henry Clay
Israel, Noah 32-2 Bryan Station
Hassan, Zachariya 32-1 Henry Clay
Dixon, Nikolas 31-10 Bryan Station
Boaventura, Bryn 31-0 Frankfort
Staley, Dashaun 29-1 Tates Creek
Vanderpool, James 28-8 Henry Clay
Thornton, Ryan 26-8 Trinity Christian Academy
Kern, Timothy 25-6 Bryan Station
Krinock, Adam 24-1 Trinity Christian Academy
Buck, Ty Sayre
Wilson, Haydon Sayre
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Adams, Javon 45-10 Lafayette
Brown, Jaylen 40-8 Bryan Station
Carpenter, Bryson 40-2 Bryan Station
Taylor, Dadrien 39-6 Bryan Station
Nishimwe, Boaz 38-11.5 Lafayette
Tussey, Benjamin 36-8.5 Lafayette
Stone, Jackson 35-6 Lafayette
Pressley, Parks 35-0 Frankfort
Wood, Witt Sayre
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 156 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Leahy, Morgan Paul Dunbar
Polston, Camille Lafayette
Camuel, Maddy Tates Creek
Dabit, Layla Paul Dunbar
Fisher, Julianne Frederick Douglass
Arbra, Emma Claire Paul Dunbar
Clifford, Lilly Henry Clay
Williams, Clara Lafayette
Fomby, Gabrielle Tates Creek
Bryant, Ella Paul Dunbar
Simmons, Maggie Frederick Douglass
Baird, Nikki Paul Dunbar
Wright, Lauren Bryan Station
Ary, Sydney Paul Dunbar
McClellan, Sarah Lafayette
Clore, Kelly Tates Creek
Jurjans, Lily Paul Dunbar
Dolen, Emma Frederick Douglass
McAlpine, Laura Lafayette
Shalash, Hannah Tates Creek
Crawford, Elizabeth Paul Dunbar
Moore, Faith Frederick Douglass
Anderson, Eden Frederick Douglass
Gedritis, Anna Paul Dunbar
Derrington, Ayanna Frederick Douglass
Noehren, Haley Henry Clay
Tippey, Campbell Lafayette
Yockey, Kaycie Tates Creek
Pemble, Asha Sayre
Williams, Ilana Frederick Douglass
Sanner, Layce Frederick Douglass
Tripure, Phoebe Henry Clay
Alabbasi, Malak Bryan Station
Sparks, Mallory Henry Clay
Woodall, Makevionia Frederick Douglass
Graves, Ann Frederick Douglass
Niebuhr, Micaela Henry Clay
Wilson, Meredith Lafayette
Renfro, Hollyn Henry Clay
Gilmore, Laylah Frederick Douglass
Talbert, Miranda Paul Dunbar
Trowel, Skylar Paul Dunbar
Kovaleva, Anna Henry Clay
Burns, Alyssa Lafayette
Thompson, Emori Paul Dunbar
Elliott, Lynlee Paul Dunbar
Seng, Natalie Paul Dunbar
Finley, Mattie Paul Dunbar
O'Donnell, Caroline Henry Clay
Lynn, Cameran Lafayette
Daman, Nina Paul Dunbar
Cox, Sydney Frederick Douglass
Weisbrodt, Clarissa Paul Dunbar
Hall, Mary Paul Dunbar
Boyd, Charlotte Lafayette
Ballesteros, Kendyl Tates Creek
Simmons, Molly Frederick Douglass
Blackman, Eva Paul Dunbar
McLellan, Ashley Lafayette
Asbury, Maggie Tates Creek
Berry, Spencer Paul Dunbar
Jones, Khmari Frederick Douglass
Loutete, Gracia Frederick Douglass
Ackerman, Claire Paul Dunbar
Loutete, Lionela Frederick Douglass
Lepley, Madeleine Lafayette
Maksimenko, Victoria Tates Creek
Strings, Zoe Paris
Lee, Sophia Sayre
Walker, Cera Frederick Douglass
Krinock, Audrey Trinity Christian Academy
Zhu, Bailey Paul Dunbar
Breitigan, Zoe Henry Clay
Arnold, Emory Lafayette
Schweigardt, Katie Tates Creek
Henry, Alexis Sayre
Lee, Eliana Trinity Christian Academy
Mardini, Maya Paul Dunbar
Ralenkotter, Katelin Henry Clay
Remley, Morgan Lafayette
Fann, Addia Henry Clay
Scott, Alaina Lafayette
Wells, Dorian Frederick Douglass
Tapia, Maria Frederick Douglass
Robinson, Naturi 12.12 Tates Creek
Speaks, Taesha 12.27 Paris
Washington, Sanaa 12.56 Bryan Station
Clark, Maiya 12.64 Tates Creek
DeRoy, Kendra 13.05 Henry Clay
McGuffey, Alaysia 13.17 Frederick Douglass
Norman, Katie 13.25 Frankfort
Gill, Asha 13.26 Paul Dunbar
Baird, Brittany 13.42 Paul Dunbar
Hines, Taniyah 13.49 Bryan Station
Sparks, Olivia 13.53 Henry Clay
Cramer, Ta'Shya 13.73 Bryan Station
Whaley, Janna 13.83 Henry Clay
Paris, KaLynn 13.86 Tates Creek
Wilson, Ainsley 13.86 Henry Clay
Clark, Tiana 13.87 Frederick Douglass
Cline, Briley 13.89 Paris
Schweigardt, Anna 13.92 Tates Creek
Hayden, LeAndrea 13.97 Bryan Station
Thomas, Lauren 14.07 Henry Clay
Kantar, Holland 14.10 Lafayette
Rose, Sydney 14.10 Paul Dunbar
Sledge, Victory 14.14 Bryan Station
Dowell, Brianna 14.15 Tates Creek
Smith, Amyra 14.22 Frederick Douglass
Brown, Taniya 14.24 Bryan Station
Barnett, Adriana 14.31 Tates Creek
Ferguson, Sarah 14.34 Lafayette
Kennedy, Jakyliah 14.40 Paul Dunbar
Pennell, Elliott 14.43 Henry Clay
Weiss, Jada 14.44 Tates Creek
Taylor, Neveah 14.49 Bryan Station
Jackson, Rae 14.49 Bryan Station
Smith, Aryn 14.58 Frederick Douglass
Antoni, Keira 14.61 Paul Dunbar
Smith, Jamya 14.62 Henry Clay
Ndour, Sokhna 14.66 Henry Clay
Brooks, Kennedi 14.70 Frederick Douglass
Holt, EmmaGrace 14.79 Lafayette
Hopper, Jenna Raye 14.80 Trinity Christian Academy
Van Metre, Lydia 14.86 Henry Clay
Nzilamba, Rachel 14.86 Bryan Station
Fluker, Shayla 14.89 Frederick Douglass
Castagnola, Ava 14.89 Henry Clay
Edwards, Constance 15.01 Henry Clay
Costes, Livi 15.02 Paul Dunbar
Brown, Anaya 15.08 Lafayette
Starks, Jasmine 15.09 Frederick Douglass
Augsburg, Brianna 15.13 Henry Clay
Paul, Madeline 15.15 Paul Dunbar
Slone Grundy, Aubrey 15.24 Lafayette
Somwe, Annie 15.32 Bryan Station
Wilondja, Celina 15.35 Bryan Station
Bernard, Karyn 15.36 Bryan Station
Seivwright, Akniyai 15.56 Bryan Station
Holliday, Victoria 15.61 Lafayette
Ross, Cozette 15.72 Henry Clay
Graves, Catherine 15.76 Sayre
Zohary, Jenna 15.76 Paul Dunbar
Syrcle, Beletech 15.79 Henry Clay
Johnson, Isabella 15.81 Frankfort
Hopper, Laynie 15.91 Trinity Christian Academy
Fluker, Kayla 16.26 Frederick Douglass
Johnson, Delaney 16.60 Trinity Christian Academy
Champa, Aniston 16.65 Henry Clay
Champa, Carson 16.79 Henry Clay
Stanton, Ava 16.94 Trinity Christian Academy
Deluca, Brynn 17.13 Lafayette
Monroe, Julie Anne 18.13 Frankfort
Champa, Brooklyn 18.72 Henry Clay
Cole, Sophia 18.78 Henry Clay
Smith, Cheryl 19.82 Bryan Station
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Armishaw, Catherine 115-6 Tates Creek
Bernard, Karyn 103-4 Bryan Station
Oliver, Riah 94-0 Paris
Harris, Ashton 85-1 Tates Creek
Rodriguez, Kyah 76-0 Tates Creek
Tripure, Phoebe 68-8 Henry Clay
Zachman, Jennifer 67-7 Tates Creek
Chenault, Jamaya 47-10 Frankfort
Alabbasi, Malak 47-10 Bryan Station
Moore, Diamond 44-3 Frankfort
Perry, Amaya Frankfort
Mueller, Jewell Frankfort
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Speaks, Amiyah 4-10 Paris
Slone Grundy, Aubrey 4-2 Lafayette
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ferguson, Sarah 16-6.25 Lafayette
Starkey, Maddie 16-1 Frankfort
Hayden, LeAndrea 15-8 Bryan Station
Somwe, Annie 15-5 Bryan Station
Chumbley, Katy 14-8 Paris
Hopper, Jenna Raye 14-7.5 Trinity Christian Academy
Slone Grundy, Aubrey 13-7.25 Lafayette
Seivwright, Akniyai 13-3.75 Bryan Station
Steiner, Kate 12-10 Paris
Johnson, Isabella 12-9 Frankfort
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ferguson, Sarah 13-0.25 Lafayette
Pennell, Elliott 11-0 Henry Clay
Renfro, Hollyn 9-0 Henry Clay
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bernard, Karyn 32-5.5 Bryan Station
Armishaw, Catherine 31-7 Tates Creek
Burns, Alyssa 31-2 Lafayette
Oliver, Riah 30-9 Paris
Chenault, Jamaya 26-3 Frankfort
Tripure, Phoebe 26-3 Henry Clay
Zachman, Jennifer 25-2 Tates Creek
Harris, Ashton 24-7 Tates Creek
Rodriguez, Kyah 18-9 Tates Creek
Alabbasi, Malak 18-0 Bryan Station
Holt, EmmaGrace 17-10 Lafayette
Perry, Amaya 17-1 Frankfort
Mueller, Jewell Frankfort
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hayden, LeAndrea 33-4.5 Bryan Station
Hopper, Jenna Raye 32-1 Trinity Christian Academy
Kantar, Holland 31-3.5 Lafayette
Chumbley, Katy 30-2 Paris
Johnson, Isabella 30-0 Frankfort
Seivwright, Akniyai 29-2 Bryan Station
Somwe, Annie 28-11 Bryan Station
Slone Grundy, Aubrey 26-7.25 Lafayette
McClellan, Sarah 24-5.75 Lafayette
Back to Top