Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
, Scheduled Results
AOC - PA02 Gwynedd Valley, PA Registered Results
Alpha Omega Elite Track Team, In Miami, FL Registered Results
BCK Track and XC Union, KY Registered Results
Bck Thoroughbreds TC , KY Scheduled Results
Beaumont Middle School Lexington, KY Registered Results
Berea Berea, KY Registered Results
Body in Training Noblesville, IN Scheduled Results
Brocaw Blazers , Scheduled Results
Bryan Elite Bryan, TX Registered Results
Buffalo Chips Running Club Sacramento, CA Scheduled Results
Calumet Region Striders , IN Scheduled Results
Caudill Middle School Richmond, KY Scheduled Results
Chicago Flyers Track Club Chicago, IL Registered Results
Chicago Speed Chicago, IL Registered Results
Clark Moores Middle School Richmond, KY Scheduled Results
Clarksburg Coyotes Clarksburg, MD Scheduled Results
Colts Elite Nicholasville, KY Scheduled Results
Derby City Athletic Club Louisville, KY Scheduled Results
E.J. Hayes Middle School Lexington, KY Registered Results
Eastern KY Striders Ashland, KY Scheduled Results
Elgin Sharks Track Club Elgin, IL Scheduled Results
Fairfax Police Youth Club Fairfax, VA Registered Results
Flying Angels , KS Scheduled Results
Ford Flames TC Havertown, PA Registered Results
Freedom Flyers Track Club , MD Registered Results
Garrison School for the Arts Savannah, GA Registered Results
Girard Warriors Track Club Pittsburg, KS Registered Results
Grassroots Running Club Lexington, KY Registered Results
Highview Raptors Louisville, KY Registered Results
Indiana Elite Run Club Charlestown, IN Registered Results
Indiana Flying Angels , IN Scheduled Results
Jackson County McKee, KY Registered Results
Jenks America Track Club Jenks, OK Scheduled Results
Jessamine Striders Nicholasville, KY Registered Results
Knoxville Youth Athletics Knoxville, TN Scheduled Results
Lawrence County Christian Home Educator Bedford, IN Scheduled Results
Leestown Middle School Lexington, KY Registered Results
Louisville TigerSharks Louisville, KY Registered Results
Madison Middle School Richmond, KY Scheduled Results
Monroe Milers Monroe, MI Scheduled Results
Nashville Youth Athletics Nashville, TN Scheduled Results
Nittany Track and Field State College, PA Registered Results
Northeast Striders Louisville, KY Registered Results
Northern Illinois Shockwaves Tra Waukegan, IL Registered Results
P23 Family Racing Wisconsin, WI Registered Results
Park Place Christian Academy Pearl, MS Registered Results
Pendleton County Falmouth, KY Registered Results
River City Elite Owensboro, KY Scheduled Results
River Ridge Youth Track Woodstock, GA Registered Results
Sauganash Striders Chicago, IL Registered Results
Simpson Academy Mendenhall, MS Registered Results
South Pontotoc HS Pontotoc, MS Registered Results
Southern Indiana Catholic Charlestown, IN Scheduled Results
Southern Indiana Running Club New Albany, IN Scheduled Results
St. Louis Blazers St. Louis, MO Scheduled Results
St. Mary Paducah, KY Registered Results
St. Xavier(Lou) Louisville, KY Registered Results
Team 901 Collierville, TN Registered Results
Team Fusion Franklin Springs, GA Scheduled Results
Team Kentucky Falmouth, KY Scheduled Results
Thoroughbred Racing Team Erlanger, KY Scheduled Results
Tri J Jets Muskego, WI Scheduled Results
Triple Threat Racing Lowell, AR Registered Results
Unattached - FL , FL Scheduled Results
Unattached - IL , IL Scheduled Results
Unattached - IN , IN Scheduled Results
Unattached - KS , KS Scheduled Results
Unattached - KY , KY Scheduled Results
Unattached - MI , MI Scheduled Results
Unattached - MO , MO Scheduled Results
Unattached - PA , PA Scheduled Results
Waza Track Club , MI Scheduled Results
bluegrass 10,000 running club Lexington, KY Registered Results