Complete Results

FMTiming - Contractor License                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2020 Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships - 11/21/2020 to 11/22/202
                               Bourbon County Park                               
                               
Event 1  Girls 6-8 2000 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #188 Vedepo, McKenzie     8 Brocaw Blazers         7:07.20    1             
  2  #393 Massman, Lexi        8 Cmac All Stars-Lime    7:17.50    2             
  3  #107 Blomker, Esther      7 Brocaw Blazers         7:30.40    3             
  4  #725 McKee, Hadley        8 Louisville T           7:34.70    4             
  5 #1285 Bernis, Nancy        8 Unattached             7:41.90                  
  6 #1282 Barton, Hailey       8 Unattached             7:42.90                  
  7   #90 Yorek, Aliyah        8 Body in Training       7:43.20                  
  8  #534 McDaniel, Chrissy    8 Grassroots R           7:44.40    5             
  9  #399 Porter, Bralynn      8 Cmac All Stars-Lime    7:50.60    6             
 10  #728 Mohr, Ava            8 Louisville T           7:56.50    7             
 11  #700 Cundiff, Kate        8 Louisville T           7:56.60    8             
 12  #714 Haskins, Violet      7 Louisville T           7:57.20    9             
 13  #731 Mooney, Ella         8 Louisville T           8:01.90   10             
 14  #170 Reynolds, Tilly      7 Brocaw Blazers         8:03.90   11             
 15  #528 Henderson, Maggie    7 Grassroots R           8:05.40   12             
 16  #518 Clark, Emma          7 Grassroots R           8:08.50   13             
 17  #647 Price, Andie         7 Jenks America B        8:12.90                  
 18  #386 Crites, Brooklyn     7 Cmac All Stars-Lime    8:13.70   14             
 19  #905 Basa, Alexa          8 Northeast Striders     8:15.00                  
 20 #1200 Crouch, Emma         8 Team Kentucky          8:16.40                  
 21  #696 Beard, Adeline       7 Louisville T           8:18.50   15             
 22  #747 Tredway, Maggie      7 Louisville T           8:19.70   16             
 23  #829 Totten, Rosemary     8 Monroe Milers          8:20.10                  
 24 #1442 Westrick, Bristol    8 Unattached             8:22.30                  
 25    #8 Manavi, Josie        8 Aoc - Pa02             8:25.90                  
 26  #378 Arcala, Elaina       8 Cmac All Stars-Lime    8:27.10   17             
 27 #1078 McAllister, Elizab   6 S.I.R.C.               8:28.90   18             
 28  #394 Matlock, Mallory     7 Cmac All Stars-Lime    8:29.20   19             
 29 #1433 Szafran, Katelyn     8 Unattached             8:33.30                  
 30 #1115 Beatty, Aaliyah      7 St. Louis Blazers      8:34.00                  
 31  #744 Rankin, Reece        7 Louisville T           8:36.20   20             
 32  #877 Whitt, Grace         8 Nashville Yo           8:36.90                  
 33   #64 Dieterman, Piper     8 Body in Training       8:38.80                  
 34  #388 Ford, Willow         6 Cmac All Stars-Lime    8:39.90   21             
 35  #195 Wohler, Brenna       8 Brocaw Blazers         8:40.70   22             
 36  #404 Schultz, Ruby        8 Cmac All Stars-Lime    8:42.90   23             
 37  #544 Scott, Karter        8 Grassroots R           8:44.90   24             
 38 #1097 Archer, Olivia       7 Southern Ind           8:47.00                  
 39  #370 Ford, Jersey         7 Cmac All Sta           8:48.60   25             
 40 #1294 Burchett, Raelyn     7 Unattached             8:49.10                  
 41 #1217 Hood, Harper         7 Team Kentucky          8:50.00                  
 42 #1080 Popp, Emilynn        8 S.I.R.C.               8:53.20   26             
 43 #1310 Cook, Lorelai        8 Unattached             8:54.00                  
 44  #527 Helton, Brooklyn     7 Grassroots R           8:54.40   27             
 45  #368 Doerhoff, Evelynn    8 Cmac All Sta           8:56.60   28             
 46  #593 Warner, Celia        7 Indiana Elit           8:57.90                  
 47 #1398 Patel, Aanya         8 Unattached             8:58.10                  
 48  #407 Tiemann, Mesa        7 Cmac All Stars-Lime    9:00.30   29             
 49  #129 Frye, Isley          6 Brocaw Blazers         9:00.40   30             
 50  #475 Holdeman, Mira       6 Flying Angels          9:06.10                  
 51 #1131 Zes, Vivienne        8 St. Louis Blazers      9:06.20                  
 52  #515 Wicker, Kaylee       8 Girard Warri           9:07.10                  
 53   #91 Yorek, Elin          7 Body in Training       9:07.10                  
 54  #270 Meagher, Clare       8 Calumet Regi           9:16.30                  
 55  #372 Lebel, Tynleigh      6 Cmac All Sta           9:19.90   31             
 56  #275 Taylor, Gracelynn    6 Calumet Regi           9:24.00                  
 57 #1085 Riddle, Lyla         8 S.I.R.C.               9:27.80   32             
 58  #514 Buergin, Paizley     7 Girard Warri           9:28.20                  
 59  #361 Arnold, Crickett     6 Cmac All Sta           9:34.50   33             
 60    #6 Manavi, Anneliese    6 Aoc - Pa02             9:42.00                  
 61  #591 Walls, Nora          7 Indiana Elit           9:45.90                  
 62  #471 Haar, Hannah         6 Flying Angels         10:04.30                  
 63  #374 Roberts, Darcy       6 Cmac All Sta          10:18.50   34             
 64   #62 Cunningham, Clara    6 Body in Training      10:21.30                  
 65 #1405 Raish, Elsa          6 Unattached            10:26.00                  
 66 #1082 Porter, Ariella      6 S.I.R.C.              10:27.60   35             
 67  #369 Fleeman, Kenley      6 Cmac All Sta          10:28.20   36             
 68 #1060 Haag, Romy           7 S.I.R.C.              10:32.30   37             
 69  #524 Gonzalez, Lola       8 Grassroots R          10:39.90   38             
 70  #640 Langston, Wren       7 Jenks America B       10:48.50                  
 71  #367 Derstine, Lilly      6 Cmac All Sta          10:56.00   39             
 72 #1062 Hieatt, Madisyn      6 S.I.R.C.              11:36.50   40             
 73 #1056 Goforth, Sybil       6 S.I.R.C.              12:31.10   41             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Louisville TigerSharks A     38    4    7    8    9   10   15   16   20     
      Total Time:    39:26.90                                                    
         Average:     7:53.38                                                    
   2 Cmac All Stars-Lime          58    2    6   14   17   19   21   23   29     
      Total Time:    40:18.10                                                    
         Average:     8:03.62                                                    
   3 Brocaw Blazers               67    1    3   11   22   30                    
      Total Time:    40:22.60                                                    
         Average:     8:04.52                                                    
   4 Grassroots Running Club      81    5   12   13   24   27   38               
      Total Time:    41:37.60                                                    
         Average:     8:19.52                                                    
   5 S.I.R.C.                    148   18   26   32   35   37   40   41          
      Total Time:    47:49.80                                                    
         Average:     9:33.96                                                    
   6 Cmac All Stars-Black        151   25   28   31   33   34   36   39          
      Total Time:    46:58.10                                                    
         Average:     9:23.62                                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 6-8 2000 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #511 McGuire, Cole        8 Freedom Flye           6:55.50                  
  2 #1484 Areheart, Scout      8 Valley Running Club    7:01.10                  
  3  #940 Rodriguez, Matthew   8 Northeast Striders     7:04.50                  
  4  #333 Thomas, Lucus        8 Cleveland Yo           7:07.70                  
  5  #196 Zimmerman, Emery     8 Brocaw Blazers         7:09.40    1             
  6  #116 Bucher, Gideon       8 Brocaw Blazers         7:10.50    2             
  7  #531 Hudspeth, Kingston   7 Grassroots R           7:11.00    3             
  8 #1383 McKillop, Noah       8 Unattached             7:13.70                  
  9  #185 Turk, Levi           8 Brocaw Blazers         7:14.30    4             
 10  #111 Boos, Jonah          8 Brocaw Blazers         7:18.70    5             
 11  #384 Chance, Brock        8 Cmac All Stars-Lime    7:19.70    6             
 12 #1485 Areheart, West       8 Valley Running Club    7:22.90                  
 13 #1378 Mcelwee, Christoph   8 Unattached             7:26.30                  
 14  #697 Cameron, Caleb       7 Louisville T           7:26.90    7             
 15 #1432 Szafran, Charles     8 Unattached             7:27.50                  
 16 #1083 Porter, Nahum        8 S.I.R.C.               7:29.70    8             
 17  #729 Mohr, Ethan          8 Louisville T           7:30.00    9             
 18  #750 Warren, Sawyer       8 Louisville T           7:31.10   10             
 19   #94 Hunt, Galvin         8 Body in Training A     7:31.20   11             
 20  #414 Lesnet, Samuel       7 Coram Deo Athletics    7:32.00                  
 21  #379 Aronhalt, Elias      7 Cmac All Stars-Lime    7:33.20   12             
 22  #409 Wright, Harrison     8 Cmac All Stars-Lime    7:33.40   13             
 23  #389 Hapner, Beckett      7 Cmac All Stars-Lime    7:33.40   14             
 24  #175 Schallon, Kade       7 Brocaw Blazers         7:34.30   15             
 25  #174 Roberts, Lyric       8 Brocaw Blazers         7:36.00   16             
 26 #1338 Gaddis, Colton       7 Unattached             7:36.30                  
 27  #322 Geletka, Judah       8 Cleveland Yo           7:36.50                  
 28 #1304 Caskey, Dashtyn      8 Unattached             7:37.30                  
 29  #395 Melloway, Chase      8 Cmac All Stars-Lime    7:37.80   17             
 30    #7 Manavi, Damian       8 Aoc - Pa02             7:48.20                  
 31  #166 Reuman, Max          8 Brocaw Blazers         7:50.60   18             
 32  #787 Schneider, Murdock   8 Louisville T           7:51.90                  
 33  #478 Howell, Walker       8 Flying Angels          7:52.20                  
 34 #1508 Socha, Sylas         7 Valley Running Club    7:52.50                  
 35  #706 Farley, Finnegan     7 Louisville T           7:53.70   19             
 36  #151 Lockamy, Travis      8 Brocaw Blazers         7:53.80   20             
 37 #1190 Bowling, Caleb       8 Team Kentucky          7:57.10                  
 38  #381 Bodkins, Brayden     8 Cmac All Stars-Lime    7:57.40   21             
 39 #1215 Holmes, Lincoln      8 Team Kentucky          7:57.40                  
 40  #496 Tran, Caleb          8 Flying Angels          7:57.80                  
 41  #711 Harvey, Arlo         8 Louisville T           7:58.40   22             
 42  #540 Roberts, Colton      7 Grassroots R           8:00.20   23             
 43  #743 Qualls, Preston      8 Louisville T           8:00.50   24             
 44 #1293 Burchett, Grayson    8 Unattached             8:01.90                  
 45  #936 Oetken, Jude         8 Northeast Striders     8:02.10                  
 46  #957 Kohlmeier, Elias     7 Northern Ill           8:03.10                  
 47  #764 Ennenbach, John Ro   7 Louisville T           8:03.40                  
 48 #1297 Busen, Maddox        6 Unattached             8:04.80                  
 49  #538 Park, Asa            7 Grassroots R           8:07.80   25             
 50  #754 Woeste, William      8 Louisville T           8:08.40   26             
 51 #1084 Riddle, Jack         8 S.I.R.C.               8:08.60   27             
 52 #1066 Hopf, Owen           8 S.I.R.C.               8:08.90   28             
 53   #11 Patel, Saiin         7 Aoc - Pa02             8:09.00                  
 54  #945 Zausch, James        8 Northeast Striders     8:10.50                  
 55  #575 Hernadez-Glover, J   8 Indiana Elit           8:13.20                  
 56   #13 Reinhold, Dimitrio   7 Aoc - Pa02             8:13.60                  
 57  #467 Fyfe, Cameron        8 Flying Angels          8:14.40                  
 58  #362 Arnold, Lane         8 Cmac All Sta           8:15.70   29             
 59 #1447 Zirkelbach, Patric   7 Unattached             8:16.90                  
 60  #535 McDaniel, James      7 Grassroots R           8:17.40   30             
 61 #1322 Dennison, Blake      6 Unattached             8:17.90                  
 62  #584 Pinter, Jake         8 Indiana Elit           8:21.00                  
 63  #550 Tiede, Caden         8 Grassroots R           8:23.20   31             
 64  #782 Murphy, Warren       7 Louisville T           8:26.30                  
 65  #371 Hooper-Webb, Micha   8 Cmac All Sta           8:28.40   32             
 66  #452 Schum, Everett       8 Fishers Fire           8:31.30                  
 67  #430 Kazee, Blaine        8 Eastern Kent           8:31.50                  
 68  #377 Schweikert, Presto   8 Cmac All Sta           8:31.70   33             
 69   #92 Duran, Jacob         7 Body in Training A     8:32.50   34             
 70 #1007 Carlson, Mavrick     7 River Ridge            8:38.10                  
 71 #1133 Ault, Ben            7 St. Mary               8:43.40                  
 72   #96 LaBar, Grant         6 Body in Training A     8:44.40   35             
 73 #1292 Burchell, Miles      7 Unattached             8:44.80                  
 74   #95 Kasel, Declan        6 Body in Training A     8:50.70   36             
 75  #366 Cottone, Alexander   8 Cmac All Sta           8:54.10   37             
 76  #405 Smith, Benson        8 Cmac All Stars-Lime    9:04.20   38             
 77 #1052 Collins, Jackson     8 S.I.R.C.               9:14.70   39             
 78   #98 McCoskey, William    8 Body in Training A     9:15.00   40             
 79  #364 Barker, Abott        6 Cmac All Sta           9:15.50   41             
 80 #1111 McGuire, Liam        8 Southern Ind           9:24.90                  
 81  #526 Heflin, Landon       7 Grassroots R           9:28.10   42             
 82  #251 Whitmire, Easton     6 Brocaw Blazers*        9:31.20                  
 83  #365 Barker, Kellan       6 Cmac All Sta           9:48.50   43             
 84  #216 Gould, Jahan         8 Brocaw Blazers*        9:53.50                  
 85 #1063 Hopf, Oliver         6 S.I.R.C.              10:02.30   44             
 86 #1482 Areheart, Bear       6 Valley Running Club   10:33.90                  
 87 #1100 Basham, Chandler     8 Southern Ind          10:34.90                  
 88 #1092 Smith, Nolan         8 S.I.R.C.              11:12.70   45             
 89  #363 Arnold, Lawton       7 Cmac All Sta          11:55.30   46             
 90  #917 Eaton, RJ            6 Northeast Striders    12:42.70                  
 91 #1093 Smith, Weston        6 S.I.R.C.              12:54.20   47             
 92 #1049 Bush, Jett           6 S.I.R.C.              14:06.00   48             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               27    1    2    4    5   15   16   18   20     
      Total Time:    36:27.20                                                    
         Average:     7:17.44                                                    
   2 Cmac All Stars-Lime          62    6   12   13   14   17   21   38          
      Total Time:    37:37.50                                                    
         Average:     7:31.50                                                    
   3 Louisville TigerSharks A     67    7    9   10   19   22   24   26          
      Total Time:    38:20.10                                                    
         Average:     7:40.02                                                    
   4 Grassroots Running Club     112    3   23   25   30   31   42               
      Total Time:    39:59.60                                                    
         Average:     7:59.92                                                    
   5 S.I.R.C.                    146    8   27   28   39   44   45   47   48     
      Total Time:    43:04.20                                                    
         Average:     8:36.84                                                    
   6 Body in Training A          156   11   34   35   36   40                    
      Total Time:    42:53.80                                                    
         Average:     8:34.76                                                    
   7 Cmac All Stars-Black        172   29   32   33   37   41   43   46          
      Total Time:    43:25.40                                                    
         Average:     8:41.08                                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 3k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #924 Haines, Sarah       10 Northeast Striders    11:32.70    1             
  2  #139 Hitchcock, Karsyn   10 Brocaw Blazers        11:45.10    2             
  3  #126 Foad, Sarah          9 Brocaw Blazers        11:50.60    3             
  4  #675 Mewett, Margaret    10 Knoxville Yo          11:54.00                  
  5  #648 Price, Paetyn       10 Jenks America B       12:00.20                  
  6  #726 Miles, Avery         9 Louisville T          12:00.90    4             
  7 #1324 DePestel, Hannah    10 Unattached            12:02.60                  
  8  #699 Cundiff, Caroline   10 Louisville T          12:04.60    5             
  9  #921 Foster, Gabby       10 Northeast Striders    12:09.10    6             
 10 #1493 Dolyachuk, Emma     10 Valley Running Club   12:10.10                  
 11   #86 Teurman, Riley       9 Body in Training      12:15.50                  
 12  #953 Freese, Lorelai      9 Northern Ill          12:26.50                  
 13 #1497 Henry, Cate         10 Valley Running Club   12:26.90                  
 14  #702 Durst, Kathryn       9 Louisville T          12:33.20    7             
 15  #990 Ritzler, Aubrey      9 Ohio Elite C          12:33.60    8             
 16  #944 Thornton, Sadie     10 Northeast Striders    12:34.30    9             
 17  #256 Martino, Giuliana   10 Buffalo Chips         12:38.70                  
 18  #988 Meachman, Reese     10 Ohio Elite C          12:39.80   10             
 19 #1130 Zenker, Annie        9 St. Louis Blazers     12:40.60                  
 20  #680 Thorpe, Braelyn     10 Knoxville Yo          12:41.20                  
 21   #81 Nivens, Layla        9 Body in Training      12:45.60                  
 22  #783 Patterson, Raegan   10 Louisville T          12:46.30   11             
 23  #985 Easterwood, Lexie   10 Ohio Elite C          12:46.70   12             
 24  #173 Roberts, Lea        10 Brocaw Blazers        12:48.00   13             
 25  #479 Johnson, Skylar     10 Flying Angels         12:49.90                  
 26  #934 Montgomery, Esther   9 Northeast Striders    12:50.30   14             
 27  #628 Dunn, Bailey        10 Jenks America B       12:51.10                  
 28  #548 Thomas, Marissa     10 Grassroots R          12:55.90   15             
 29   #12 Patel, Shyna        10 Aoc - Pa02            12:58.60                  
 30  #127 Frye, Eloise         9 Brocaw Blazers        13:01.20   16             
 31  #941 Rodriguez, Mia      10 Northeast Striders    13:06.70   17             
 32 #1024 Aschenbach, Clara    9 Seven Locks           13:08.10                  
 33  #713 Haskins, Emery       9 Louisville T          13:08.30   18             
 34  #928 Huang, Millie       10 Northeast Striders    13:08.50   19             
 35  #742 Piendel, Grace      10 Louisville T          13:10.20   20             
 36 #1491 Coffman, Katelyn    10 Valley Running Club   13:10.70                  
 37  #896 McElroy, Chloe       9 North Union           13:14.50                  
 38  #991 Ruhe, Madisyn        9 Ohio Elite C          13:15.70   21             
 39  #942 Sanders, Kate        9 Northeast Striders    13:17.10   22             
 40  #179 Scott, Madison       9 Brocaw Blazers        13:21.20   23             
 41  #301 Hagen, Ephie         9 Chicago Speed         13:23.10                  
 42  #735 Morris, Bailee       9 Louisville T          13:28.10   24             
 43  #717 Hughes, Ellie        9 Louisville T          13:28.90   25             
 44  #150 Lockamy, Kate       10 Brocaw Blazers        13:32.10   26             
 45  #396 Mings, Ansley Bell  10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   13:33.10   27             
 46  #564 Coombs, Kate         9 Indiana Elit          13:34.50                  
 47  #785 Reichenbach, Kiele  10 Louisville T          13:35.40   28             
 48   #63 Cunningham, Kinley   9 Body in Training      13:35.80                  
 49  #994 Stauffer, Emily     10 Ohio Elite C          13:37.00   29             
 50 #1421 Smith, Greta         9 Unattached            13:37.60                  
 51  #741 Piendel, Gabby      10 Louisville T          13:38.90   30             
 52  #774 Lochmann, Molly      9 Louisville T          13:43.30   31             
 53  #773 Lindy, Elisabeth    10 Louisville T          13:43.90   32             
 54  #989 Messmer, Kaitlyn     9 Ohio Elite C          13:45.30   33             
 55  #124 Dumas, Audrey       10 Brocaw Blazers        13:47.30   34             
 56  #768 Hofmann, Egan       10 Louisville T          13:48.10   35             
 57 #1328 Duncan, Ayla         9 Unattached            13:51.50                  
 58  #776 Martin, Rory        10 Louisville T          13:53.00   36             
 59  #676 Mullins, Kensley     9 Knoxville Yo          13:53.70                  
 60  #784 Prather, Emma Clai   9 Louisville T          13:53.70   37             
 61 #1135 Ault, Maddie        10 St. Mary              13:54.20                  
 62  #790 Angelini, Layla     10 Louisville T          13:54.30   38             
 63  #984 Easterwood, Chloe   10 Ohio Elite C          13:59.00   39             
 64  #929 Jones, Elizabeth     9 Northeast Striders    14:05.10   40             
 65  #525 Gonzalez, Mila       9 Grassroots R          14:06.00   41             
 66  #391 Jex, Eliza          10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   14:06.50   42             
 67  #759 Beard, Emily         9 Louisville T          14:06.80   43             
 68 #1064 Hopf, Olivia         9 S.I.R.C.              14:07.40                  
 69  #470 Haar, Ella           9 Flying Angels         14:11.30                  
 70 #1081 Porter, Analeigh    10 S.I.R.C.              14:17.90                  
 71  #408 Wood, Brooklyn      10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   14:18.70   44             
 72 #1112 Murawski, Bella     10 Southern Ind          14:19.00                  
 73 #1094 Stumler, Loralei     9 S.I.R.C.              14:19.80                  
 74 #1404 Raish, Ella          9 Unattached            14:20.20                  
 75 #1529 Wordell, Eva        10 Waza Track Club       14:22.70                  
 76  #221 Janovick, Adri      10 Brocaw Blazers*       14:28.70                  
 77  #392 Martinek, Isabella  10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   14:29.60   45             
 78  #387 Finley, Sophia      10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   14:30.60   46             
 79  #472 Hazen, Emily        10 Flying Angels         14:31.10                  
 80  #552 Wesolowski, Ayla     9 Grassroots R          14:33.60   47             
 81  #406 Smith, Callee       10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   14:39.80   48             
 82  #795 Murphy, Veda        10 Louisville T          14:41.80   49             
 83  #794 Kratzer, Sadie      10 Louisville T          14:45.90   50             
 84  #793 Foree, Kara         10 Louisville T          14:50.40   51             
 85  #792 Croghan, Ellie       9 Louisville T          14:51.30   52             
 86  #219 Hancock, Natalie     9 Brocaw Blazers*       14:55.10                  
 87  #542 Roberts, Reagan      9 Grassroots R          14:59.10   53             
 88 #1161 Roper, Sierra        9 Team 901 A            14:59.90                  
 89 #1527 Keller, Reagan       9 Waza Track Club       15:00.70                  
 90  #376 Schultz, Ada        10 Cmac All Sta          15:01.60                  
 91 #1489 Case, Patty         10 Valley Running Club   15:03.10                  
 92 #1037 Porto, Stella       10 Seven Locks           15:05.90                  
 93  #791 Carrico, Lillian     9 Louisville T          15:14.20   54             
 94  #401 Roberts, Mabel      10 Cmac All Stars-Lime   15:18.40   55             
 95 #1038 Waterman, Emma       9 Seven Locks           15:19.80                  
 96  #796 Piascik, Aubree      9 Louisville T          15:36.20   56             
 97  #253 Williams, Brylee    10 Brocaw Blazers*       16:01.10                  
 98  #592 Warner, Annora      10 Indiana Elit          16:07.70                  
 99  #558 Abby, Taylor         9 Indiana Elit          16:14.40                  
100 #1009 Dampier, Mariah      9 River Ridge           16:38.10                  
101  #230 Lujan, Sofia         9 Brocaw Blazers*       16:40.70                  
102  #797 Whitworth, Harper    9 Louisville T          16:43.60   57             
103  #530 Heppner, Lauren     10 Grassroots R          17:33.90   58             
104 #1050 Caple, Gracie        9 S.I.R.C.              17:59.00                  
105  #533 McDaniel, Ashlyn    10 Grassroots R          18:02.50   59             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Northeast Striders           47    1    6    9   14   17   19   22   40     
      Total Time:  1:02:13.10                                                    
         Average:    12:26.62                                                    
   2 Louisville TigerSharks A     54    4    5    7   18   20   24   25   30     
      Total Time:  1:02:57.20                                                    
         Average:    12:35.44                                                    
   3 Brocaw Blazers               57    2    3   13   16   23   26   34          
      Total Time:  1:02:46.10                                                    
         Average:    12:33.22                                                    
   4 Ohio Elite Cross Country     80    8   10   12   21   29   33   39          
      Total Time:  1:04:52.80                                                    
         Average:    12:58.56                                                    
   5 Louisville TigerSharks B    137   11   28   31   32   35   36   37   43     
      Total Time:  1:07:37.00                                                    
         Average:    13:31.40                                                    
   6 Cmac All Stars-Lime         204   27   42   44   45   46   48   55          
      Total Time:  1:10:58.50                                                    
         Average:    14:11.70                                                    
   7 Grassroots Running Club     214   15   41   47   53   58   59               
      Total Time:  1:14:08.50                                                    
         Average:    14:49.70                                                    
   8 Louisville TigerSharks C    240   38   49   50   51   52   54   56   57     
      Total Time:  1:13:03.70                                                    
         Average:    14:36.74                                                    
 
Mixed 1-8 800 Meter Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
     GIRLS  
    1   954  Hass, Tessa                 W8  Northern Illinois Shockwa     3:35.00       
    2   115  Bucher, Ada                 W6  Brocaw Blazers                3:45.30  
    3  1540  Aronhalt, Avalyn            W5  Unattached                    4:10.60       
    4  1403  Raish, Elka                 W4  Unattached                    5:24.10       
    5  1306  Caskey, Myla                W3  Unattached                    6:46.80       
    6  1538  Price, Pearl                W1  Unattached                   11:18.30       

     BOYS
    1   168  Reynolds, Briggs            M5  Brocaw Blazers                3:54.30       
    2   959  Sostre, Ezekiel             M6  Northern Illinois Shockwa     4:00.70       
    3   171  Roberson, Roman             M5  Brocaw Blazers                4:08.30       
    4  1305  Caskey, Jett                M5  Unattached                    4:18.60       
    5  1357  Johnson, Koen               M6  Unattached                    4:26.60       
    6  1065  Hopf, Olsen                 M5  S.I.R.C.                      4:37.10       
    7  1533  Holdeman, Beau              M4  Unattached                    5:07.70       
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 3k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1   #14 Viands, Nathaniel   10 Aoc - Pa02            10:19.70                  
  2 #1381 McKillop, Joseph    10 Unattached            10:52.30                  
  3  #108 Blomker, Isaiah     10 Brocaw Blazers        10:55.00    1             
  4  #412 Lesnet, Elijah      10 Coram Deo Athletics   10:59.50                  
  5 #1380 McKillop, Jacob     10 Unattached            11:09.00                  
  6  #180 Scott, Matthew      10 Brocaw Blazers        11:11.90    2             
  7  #335 Zanko, Nathan       10 Cleveland Yo          11:12.90    3             
  8  #327 Nieset, Caleb       10 Cleveland Yo          11:15.10    4             
  9  #113 Brown, Archer        9 Brocaw Blazers        11:20.80    5             
 10 #1446 Zirkelbach, Alexan  10 Unattached            11:21.90                  
 11  #351 Kleindienst, Kaden  10 Cmac All Stars        11:22.60    6             
 12  #350 Jokerst, Hayden     10 Cmac All Stars        11:26.10    7             
 13 #1410 Rementelas, Dimitr  10 Unattached            11:26.50                  
 14 #1122 Lack, Brighton      10 St. Louis Blazers     11:27.50                  
 15 #1394 Noah, Donevan       10 Unattached            11:28.50                  
 16  #172 Roberts, Kale       10 Brocaw Blazers        11:29.40    8             
 17 #1411 Rementelas, Ioanni  10 Unattached            11:32.80                  
 18 #1408 Reinhart, Mark      10 Unattached            11:34.00                  
 19  #451 Rankin, Austin      10 Fishers Fire          11:35.00                  
 20  #169 Reynolds, Finn       9 Brocaw Blazers        11:36.90    9             
 21 #1116 Beatty, Warnicke    10 St. Louis Blazers     11:41.30                  
 22  #920 Ellis, Mason         9 Northeast Striders    11:41.70                  
 23  #883 Gasper, Jonathan    10 Nittany Trac          11:45.20                  
 24  #666 Bannister, Owen     10 Knoxville Yo          11:46.20                  
 25  #337 Bennett, Haiden      9 Clinton Runn          11:48.50                  
 26  #358 Schulte, Nolan      10 Cmac All Stars        11:50.50   10             
 27  #911 Brown, Caleb        10 Northeast Striders    11:51.60                  
 28  #133 Geiger, Jackson     10 Brocaw Blazers        11:52.00   11             
 29  #828 Totten, Phineas     10 Monroe Milers         11:53.10                  
 30  #811 Childress, Colton    9 Monroe Milers         11:56.00                  
 31  #189 Whitmire, Jax        9 Brocaw Blazers        11:59.40   12             
 32 #1351 Harris, Kenneth      9 Unattached            12:03.60                  
 33 #1506 Smith, Quentin      10 Valley Running Club   12:03.70                  
 34  #710 Harter, Walker      10 Louisville T          12:06.00   13             
 35  #285 Cooper, Henry        9 Chicago Flyers        12:08.80                  
 36 #1121 Lack, Atticus       10 St. Louis Blazers     12:13.00                  
 37  #321 Dennison, Brady      9 Cleveland Yo          12:14.40   14             
 38  #665 Briggs, Cooper      10 Johnston Run          12:23.20                  
 39  #325 Maynard, Drew       10 Cleveland Yo          12:25.80   15             
 40  #143 Jansen, Luke        10 Brocaw Blazers        12:26.50   16             
 41 #1388 Moehl, Thomas        9 Unattached            12:31.10                  
 42  #561 Baylor, Luke        10 Indiana Elit          12:31.20                  
 43  #353 March, Evan         10 Cmac All Stars        12:31.30   17             
 44  #354 Mason, Luke          9 Cmac All Stars        12:31.70   18             
 45  #332 Sullivan, David     10 Cleveland Yo          12:33.00   19             
 46   #78 Monger, Brady       10 Body in Training      12:33.60   20             
 47   #65 Girolamo, Tommy     10 Body in Training      12:37.00   21             
 48  #546 Sweeney, Tate       10 Grassroots R          12:39.00   22             
 49  #753 Wiseman, Amir        9 Louisville T          12:39.10   23             
 50 #1191 Bowling, Garrett     9 Team Kentucky         12:40.00                  
 51  #721 Joynt, Samuel        9 Louisville T          12:41.10   24             
 52  #203 Allen, Lincoln      10 Brocaw Blazers*       12:41.30                  
 53  #450 Brier, Aiden        10 Fishers Fire          12:45.30                  
 54 #1022 Williams, Matthew   10 River Ridge           12:45.70                  
 55   #75 LaBar, Crew          9 Body in Training      12:47.00   25             
 56  #780 Morgan, Collins     10 Louisville T          12:47.90                  
 57  #712 Haskins, Andrew      9 Louisville T          12:48.80   26             
 58  #449 Osten, Elijah        9 Fairfax Poli          12:55.90                  
 59  #751 Watkins, Leo        10 Louisville T          12:56.40   27             
 60  #464 Fenn, Graham         9 Flying Angels         12:57.50                  
 61  #323 Geletka, Levi        9 Cleveland Yo          13:02.20   28             
 62  #778 Metzger, Henry      10 Louisville T          13:03.30                  
 63 #1058 Groves, Ziryn       10 S.I.R.C.              13:04.10   29             
 64 #1019 Sewczwicz, Kyle      9 River Ridge           13:05.40                  
 65 #1295 Busen, Gabriel       9 Unattached            13:06.00                  
 66 #1105 Ferree, Landon      10 Southern Ind          13:06.70                  
 67  #872 Scannapieco, Luc     9 Nashville Yo          13:06.90                  
 68  #739 O�dell, Eli        9 Louisville T          13:08.20   30             
 69  #789 Woeste, James       10 Louisville T          13:15.00                  
 70  #532 Hudspeth, Tripp      9 Grassroots R          13:15.10   31             
 71   #57 Applegate, Parker   10 Body in Training      13:16.40   32             
 72 #1498 Hurst, Liam         10 Valley Running Club   13:18.60                  
 73  #345 Bickell, Reid       10 Cmac All Stars        13:20.60   33             
 74  #704 Eleson, Carson       9 Louisville T          13:28.60   34             
 75 #1316 Daubenmier, Carson  10 Unattached            13:29.70                  
 76  #521 Folsom, Caleb        9 Grassroots R          13:30.30   35             
 77  #955 Hass, Tyler         10 Northern Ill          13:33.00                  
 78 #1496 Hendrix, Kade       10 Valley Running Club   13:33.50                  
 79  #537 Nichols, Garrett    10 Grassroots R          13:43.00   36             
 80 #1535 Blanscet, Tyler      9 Brocaw Blazers*       13:48.40                  
 81  #732 Mooney, Luke        10 Louisville T          13:49.90   37             
 82  #352 Lebel, Carson        9 Cmac All Stars        13:52.00   38             
 83 #1015 May, Kellen         10 River Ridge           13:55.30                  
 84  #683 Bartlett, Eli       10 Lawrence Cou          14:00.00                  
 85 #1222 Jessee, Landon      10 Team Kentucky         14:02.40                  
 86  #328 Parker, Brayden     10 Cleveland Yo          14:05.70   39             
 87 #1136 Lea, Lucas          10 St. Mary              14:09.90                  
 88  #766 Hartlage, Caleb      9 Louisville T          14:13.80                  
 89  #677 Perez, Paxton       10 Knoxville Yo          14:23.10                  
 90   #71 Jackson, Harris     10 Body in Training      14:25.90   40             
 91  #587 Singleton, Noah      9 Indiana Elit          14:30.90                  
 92  #577 Higbie, Will         9 Indiana Elit          14:31.30                  
 93 #1132 Ashford, Trey        9 St. Mary              14:43.50                  
 94  #958 Sostre, Bendicion    9 Northern Ill          14:49.20                  
 95   #69 Jackson, Anthony     9 Body in Training      15:14.80   41             
 96  #425 Floyd, Max          10 Eastern Kent          15:16.50                  
 97  #290 Halm, Ryan          10 Chicago Flyers        15:17.80                  
 98 #1059 Haag, Decker        10 S.I.R.C.              15:34.20   42             
 99 #1488 Carroll, Elijah     10 Valley Running Club   15:39.00                  
100  #516 Barnes, Deon        10 Grassroots R          15:53.10   43             
101  #339 McClain, Liam       10 Clinton Runn          15:57.90                  
102 #1087 Riley, Grady         9 S.I.R.C.              16:10.40   44             
103 #1118 Franklin, Hank       9 St. Louis Blazers     16:14.70                  
104  #331 Roman, Noah          9 Cleveland Yo          16:34.20   45             
105  #560 Barnes, Ryder        9 Indiana Elit          16:40.30                  
106  #347 Ford, Journey       10 Cmac All Stars        17:30.20   46             
107 #1048 Brock, Jack         10 S.I.R.C.              19:08.60   47             
108 #1234 Mutuse, Williammic   9 Team Kentucky         20:59.90                  
109 #1057 Goforth, Wade        9 S.I.R.C.              21:12.70   48             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               25    1    2    5    8    9   11   12   16     
      Total Time:    56:34.00                                                    
         Average:    11:18.80                                                    
   2 Cleveland Youth Running C    55    3    4   14   15   19   28   39   45     
      Total Time:    59:41.20                                                    
         Average:    11:56.24                                                    
   3 Cmac All Stars               58    6    7   10   17   18   33   38   46     
      Total Time:    59:42.20                                                    
         Average:    11:56.44                                                    
   4 Louisville TigerSharks A    113   13   23   24   26   27   30   34   37     
      Total Time:  1:03:11.40                                                    
         Average:    12:38.28                                                    
   5 Body in Training            138   20   21   25   32   40   41               
      Total Time:  1:05:39.90                                                    
         Average:    13:07.98                                                    
   6 Grassroots Running Club     167   22   31   35   36   43                    
      Total Time:  1:09:00.50                                                    
         Average:    13:48.10                                                    
   7 S.I.R.C.                    210   29   42   44   47   48                    
      Total Time:  1:25:10.00                                                    
         Average:    17:02.00                                                    
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 3k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #103 All, Sydney         12 Brocaw Blazers        10:46.10    1             
  2 #1389 Moore, Addison      12 Unattached            10:54.30                  
  3  #299 Gerardi, Jadyn      12 Chicago Speed         11:08.20    2             
  4 #1440 Walden, Hailey      12 Unattached            11:09.30                  
  5  #869 Potter, Sarah       12 Nashville Yo          11:09.40    3             
  6 #1483 Areheart, Carolina  12 Valley Running Club   11:10.40    4             
  7 #1197 Cargould, Elle      12 Team Kentucky         11:12.00    5             
  8 #1364 Lafountain, Isabel  12 Unattached            11:14.00                  
  9 #1369 Livingston, Kaylie  11 Unattached            11:16.20                  
 10  #703 Egan, Alex          12 Louisville T          11:22.30    6             
 11  #842 Baker, Maggie       12 Nashville Yo          11:22.40    7             
 12  #292 McDonnell, Annika   12 Chicago Flyers        11:24.10                  
 13  #310 Urbaniak, Monika    12 Chicago Speed         11:26.40    8             
 14  #309 Tandon, Shania      12 Chicago Speed         11:28.60    9             
 15  #733 Mooney, Savannah    12 Louisville T          11:31.20   10             
 16 #1464 Newman, Scout       12 Unattached H          11:32.40                  
 17   #56 Applegate, Ansley   12 Body in Training      11:33.50   11             
 18  #346 Cottone, Angelina   11 Cmac All Stars        11:41.10                  
 19 #1337 Friesen, Alice      12 Unattached            11:42.60                  
 20  #136 Hall, Makenzie      12 Brocaw Blazers        11:43.40   12             
 21 #1318 Dawahare, Anna      11 Unattached            11:44.20                  
 22  #308 Tandon, Rianna      12 Chicago Speed         11:46.40   13             
 23  #281 Baxter, Emily       11 Chicago Flyers        11:46.50                  
 24  #730 Mooney, Caroline    11 Louisville T          11:49.20   14             
 25  #719 Hynes, Audrey       12 Louisville T          11:51.90   15             
 26  #736 Morris, Taylor      12 Louisville T          11:52.10   16             
 27 #1339 Garrison, Molly     12 Unattached            11:52.60                  
 28  #873 Slattery, Maggie    12 Nashville Yo          11:54.30   17             
 29  #737 Morris, Trista      12 Louisville T          11:54.60   18             
 30  #619 Barber, Kate        12 Jenks America B       11:55.80                  
 31 #1490 Cissna, Emma        11 Valley Running Club   11:56.30   19             
 32  #265 Hurley, Hope        12 Calumet Regi          11:56.60                  
 33  #943 Stamper, Kennedy    12 Northeast Striders    11:56.60   20             
 34 #1412 Retzke, Campbell    11 Unattached            11:58.80                  
 35    #9 McCartney, Madelyn  12 Aoc - Pa02            11:59.90                  
 36  #117 Bucher, Mirabel     11 Brocaw Blazers        12:00.00   21             
 37  #128 Frye, Emery         11 Brocaw Blazers        12:00.70   22             
 38 #1202 Day, Isabella       12 Team Kentucky         12:01.10   23             
 39  #734 Moore, Mckayla      12 Louisville T          12:01.90   24             
 40   #68 Graham, Gretchen    12 Body in Training      12:03.10   25             
 41 #1414 Robinson, Anyla     11 Unattached            12:03.10                  
 42  #120 Carda, Annie        11 Brocaw Blazers        12:03.70   26             
 43 #1431 Sychareune, Kyrian  12 Unattached            12:04.80                  
 44  #300 Hagen, Elise        12 Chicago Speed         12:05.90   27             
 45 #1513 Vesser, Allie       11 Valley Running Club   12:07.10   28             
 46  #987 Koch, Kami          11 Ohio Elite C          12:07.90                  
 47  #187 Vedepo, Chelsea     11 Brocaw Blazers        12:08.00   29             
 48  #549 Thomas, Savannah    12 Grassroots R          12:08.80   30             
 49  #906 Basa, Ava           11 Northeast Striders    12:09.80   31             
 50  #893 Lindsey, Gabby      12 North Union           12:11.50                  
 51 #1134 Ault, Gabby         12 St. Mary              12:13.90                  
 52  #960 Voight, Grace       11 Northern Ill          12:14.30                  
 53 #1356 Irish, Anna         12 Unattached            12:17.30                  
 54  #557 Arroyo, Alexis      12 Highview Raptors      12:18.60                  
 55  #812 Childress, Harper   11 Monroe Milers         12:20.10                  
 56 #1466 York, Kennedy       12 Unattached H          12:22.30                  
 57  #937 Price, Madison      12 Northeast Striders    12:24.20   32             
 58 #1387 Mize, Tessa         11 Unattached            12:25.30                  
 59 #1233 Moran, Alexis       11 Team Kentucky         12:26.70   33             
 60  #302 Leonard, Allison    12 Chicago Speed         12:27.00   34             
 61  #878 Whitt, Mercy        11 Nashville Yo          12:27.10   35             
 62  #772 Lilly, Emerson      12 Louisville T          12:28.90   36             
 63  #981 Wayland, Lucy       11 OC Wolfpack           12:28.90                  
 64  #756 Yaden, Kinsley      11 Louisville T          12:29.80   37             
 65  #762 Carrico, Emma       11 Louisville T          12:31.50   38             
 66  #551 Warren, Caroline    11 Grassroots R          12:33.00   39             
 67 #1147 Freire, Avala       12 Team 901 A            12:35.90   40             
 68  #197 Zimmerman, Lyndi    11 Brocaw Blazers        12:36.80   41             
 69  #897 McElroy, Kailin     11 North Union           12:36.80                  
 70  #781 Morgan, Dagny       12 Louisville T          12:36.90   42             
 71   #72 Johnson, Kenley     11 Body in Training      12:37.70   43             
 72  #295 Crowley, Cate       11 Chicago Speed         12:38.40   44             
 73  #694 Voigtschild, Paige  11 Lawrence Cou          12:38.40                  
 74 #1075 Mader, Kynlee       12 S.I.R.C.              12:39.70   45             
 75   #74 LaBar, Claire       11 Body in Training      12:40.10   46             
 76 #1501 Legault, Annabelle  11 Valley Running Club   12:40.40   47             
 77 #1157 Mckenna, Evelyn     12 Team 901 A            12:41.00   48             
 78  #916 Eaton, Ava          11 Northeast Striders    12:42.40   49             
 79  #814 Coury, Anna         12 Monroe Milers         12:43.00                  
 80 #1534 Reynolds, Avery     12 Brocaw Blazers        12:45.70   50             
 81 #1352 Hawkins, Alana      12 Unattached            12:53.00                  
 82  #543 Roberts, Sydney     11 Grassroots R          12:55.60   51             
 83  #279 Ventrello, Tessa    12 Calumet Regi          12:57.90                  
 84  #498 Walden, Lydia       12 Flying Angels         12:58.50                  
 85 #1214 Higbee, Sienna      12 Team Kentucky         12:59.20   52             
 86 #1095 Applewhite, Elizab  12 Southern Ind          12:59.60   53             
 87 #1251 Williams, Scarlett  12 Team Kentucky         13:00.80   54             
 88  #993 Stauffer, Brooklyn  12 Ohio Elite C          13:01.40                  
 89  #539 Park, Tye           11 Grassroots R          13:04.10   55             
 90  #522 Folsom, Elizabeth   12 Grassroots R          13:04.50   56             
 91  #554 White, Hadley       11 Grassroots R          13:04.90   57             
 92  #280 Baxter, Charlotte   11 Chicago Flyers        13:05.10                  
 93 #1163 Sayle, Mary Ellis   12 Team 901 A            13:07.70   58             
 94  #786 Riddell, Lilee      11 Louisville T          13:08.40   59             
 95 #1153 Jessop, Martha Kat  12 Team 901 A            13:08.40   60             
 96 #1325 Dollar, Sophia      12 Unattached            13:11.60                  
 97  #355 Massman, Brie       11 Cmac All Stars        13:14.00                  
 98  #274 Pycraft, Everly     11 Calumet Regi          13:14.50                  
 99  #517 Blackburn, Kylie    11 Grassroots R          13:15.30   61             
100 #1299 Calcagno, Hayden    11 Unattached            13:16.20                  
101  #217 Guyer, Haley        12 Brocaw Blazers*       13:18.10                  
102 #1070 Kahafer, Lily       12 S.I.R.C.              13:24.60   62             
103  #763 Cravens, Riley      11 Louisville T          13:27.90   63             
104  #177 Schallon, Katie     12 Brocaw Blazers*       13:28.20                  
105  #553 Wesolowski, Kinsle  11 Grassroots R          13:31.60   64             
106  #822 McNamara, Aileen    11 Monroe Milers         13:34.00                  
107  #556 Wesley, Saydee      11 Grassroots R          13:34.60                  
108  #562 Conway, Lyla        12 Indiana Elit          13:35.50                  
109  #882 Fedkin, Kristina    11 Nittany Trac          13:35.70                  
110  #859 Gunn, Harper        12 Nashville Yo          13:36.20   65             
111  #879 Cox, Kinslee        11 Nashville Yo          13:36.30                  
112 #1076 Mahan, Elizabeth    12 S.I.R.C.              13:38.20   66             
113  #986 Hensel, Olivia      11 Ohio Elite C          13:38.70                  
114 #1139 Bondurant, Olivia   12 Team 901 A            13:39.50   67             
115   #73 Kaufman, Lucy       12 Body in Training      13:41.60   68             
116  #876 Watkins, Cecilia    12 Nashville Yo          13:44.90   69             
117 #1333 Ferrell, Faye Scot  11 Unattached            13:45.60                  
118 #1505 O'Connor, Andie     12 Valley Running Club   13:47.10   70             
119  #849 Brame-Goldthwaite,  12 Nashville Yo          13:49.10   71             
120  #214 Garton, Audrey      11 Brocaw Blazers*       13:49.90                  
121  #336 Aurelia, Bennett    12 Clinton Runn          13:50.50                  
122 #1309 Cook, Kelly         12 Unattached            13:53.00                  
123  #770 Keith, Ainsley      12 Louisville T          13:55.20   72             
124 #1265 Ngetich, Alexis     12 Team Kentucky B       13:55.50                  
125 #1102 Browning, Hailey    12 Southern Ind          14:01.50   73             
126  #633 Hildebrand, Grace   11 Jenks America B       14:04.80                  
127  #693 Voigtschild, Clair  11 Lawrence Cou          14:15.90                  
128 #1261 Hunter, Amelia      11 Team Kentucky B       14:22.30                  
129 #1235 Parker, Sadie       11 Team Kentucky         14:24.40   74             
130  #910 Brown, Aniyah       12 Northeast Striders    14:25.70   75             
131  #974 Koetter, Kenzie     12 OC Wolfpack           14:25.70                  
132  #978 Neal, Emi           12 OC Wolfpack           14:34.90                  
133 #1151 Haynes, Avonlea     11 Team 901 A            14:36.00   76             
134 #1041 Grubbs, Sophie      12 Simpson Academy       14:42.10                  
135  #360 Wood, Winnie        11 Cmac All Stars        14:43.50                  
136 #1086 Riley, Cheyenne     11 S.I.R.C.              14:48.90   77             
137   #61 Cunningham, Brooke  11 Body in Training      14:49.40   78             
138 #1114 Upton, Molly        11 Southern Ind          14:51.10   79             
139  #342 Wilson, Kira        12 Clinton Runn          14:58.30                  
140  #769 Hofmann, Skylar     11 Louisville T          14:58.60   80             
141 #1012 Guifarro-Baker, Ar  12 River Ridge           15:05.50                  
142 #1096 Archer, Lilly       11 Southern Ind          15:05.60   81             
143  #655 Tome, Ainhoa        12 Jenks America B       15:08.90                  
144 #1402 Railey, Kieleigh    12 Unattached            15:10.50                  
145 #1021 Sobrevilla, Nikky   12 River Ridge           15:13.80                  
146  #494 Torres Clark, Tael  11 Flying Angels         15:32.50                  
147 #1264 Mutuse, Kyamarra    12 Team Kentucky B       16:09.00                  
148 #1424 Snyder, Ella        11 Unattached            16:15.40                  
149  #880 Neeley, Sophie      12 Nashville Yo          16:15.80                  
150  #349 Jex, Lindley        12 Cmac All Stars        16:18.40                  
151  #684 Bartlett, Elizabet  12 Lawrence Cou          16:26.20                  
152 #1047 Brock, Hannah       11 S.I.R.C.              16:36.40   82             
153 #1211 Haentschke, Eme     11 Team Kentucky         16:38.40   83             
154 #1406 Raish, Emma         11 Unattached            16:45.40                  
155  #903 Barrett, Molly      12 Northeast Striders    16:50.20   84             
156 #1104 Dykes, Amelia       12 Southern Ind          16:51.50   85             
157  #453 Schum, Madilynn     11 Fishers Fire          16:54.80                  
158  #338 McClain, Aubree     11 Clinton Runn          16:57.10                  
159  #971 Hefner, Jenna       12 OC Wolfpack           17:21.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Chicago Speed                59    2    8    9   13   27   34   44          
      Total Time:    57:55.50                                                    
         Average:    11:35.10                                                    
   2 Louisville TigerSharks A     61    6   10   14   15   16   18   24   37     
      Total Time:    58:26.70                                                    
         Average:    11:41.34                                                    
   3 Brocaw Blazers               82    1   12   21   22   26   29   41   50     
      Total Time:    58:33.90                                                    
         Average:    11:42.78                                                    
   4 Nashville Youth Athletics   127    3    7   17   35   65   69   71          
      Total Time:  1:00:29.40                                                    
         Average:    12:05.88                                                    
   5 Team Kentucky               167    5   23   33   52   54   74   83          
      Total Time:  1:01:39.80                                                    
         Average:    12:19.96                                                    
   6 Valley Running Club         168    4   19   28   47   70                    
      Total Time:  1:01:41.30                                                    
         Average:    12:20.26                                                    
   7 Body in Training            193   11   25   43   46   68   78               
      Total Time:  1:02:36.00                                                    
         Average:    12:31.20                                                    
   8 Northeast Striders          207   20   31   32   49   75   84               
      Total Time:  1:03:38.70                                                    
         Average:    12:43.74                                                    
   9 Grassroots Running Club     231   30   39   51   55   56   57   61   64     
      Total Time:  1:03:46.00                                                    
         Average:    12:45.20                                                    
  10 Louisville TigerSharks B    238   36   38   42   59   63   72   80          
      Total Time:  1:04:13.60                                                    
         Average:    12:50.72                                                    
  11 Team 901 A                  273   40   48   58   60   67   76               
      Total Time:  1:05:12.50                                                    
         Average:    13:02.50                                                    
  12 S.I.R.C.                    332   45   62   66   77   82                    
      Total Time:  1:11:07.80                                                    
         Average:    14:13.56                                                    
  13 Southern Indiana Catholic   371   53   73   79   81   85                    
      Total Time:  1:13:49.30                                                    
         Average:    14:45.86                                                    
 
Event 7  Boys 11-12 3k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #121 D'Souza, Jacob      12 Brocaw Blazers        10:28.00    1             
  2  #164 Parker, Peyton      12 Brocaw Blazers        10:36.30    2             
  3  #846 Boling, Wyatt       12 Nashville Yo          10:37.20    3             
  4  #947 Connors, Aidan      12 Northern Ill          10:38.70                  
  5  #963 Zabel, Alexander    12 Northern Ill          10:39.80                  
  6 #1149 Giffing, Benjamin   12 Team 901 A            10:40.40    4             
  7  #112 Botello, Cristian   11 Brocaw Blazers        10:40.50    5             
  8  #145 Larsen, Caleb       12 Brocaw Blazers        10:47.40    6             
  9  #147 Lindahl, Gavin      11 Brocaw Blazers        10:50.10    7             
 10 #1228 Koon, Drew          12 Team Kentucky         10:51.70    8             
 11 #1370 Livingston, Landen  12 Unattached            10:52.80                  
 12  #671 Duncanson, Cade     11 Knoxville Yo          10:54.10    9             
 13 #1033 Heilman, Owen       11 Seven Locks           10:58.00                  
 14  #757 Yaden, Sullivan     12 Louisville T          10:59.50   10             
 15  #454 Smith, Isaac        11 Fishers Fire          11:00.70                  
 16 #1434 Taylor, Ayden       11 Unattached            11:01.20                  
 17  #413 Lesnet, Malachi     12 Coram Deo Athletics   11:01.40                  
 18 #1185 Wilson, Ben         12 Kentucky Fusion       11:02.70                  
 19  #455 Torres, Reece       11 Fishers Fire          11:05.80                  
 20 #1302 Carr, Rowan         11 Unattached            11:05.80                  
 21 #1159 Plumley, Frank      12 Team 901 A            11:07.20   11             
 22  #400 Ratcliff, Langsten  11 Cmac All Stars-Lime   11:08.50   12             
 23 #1034 Lavelle, Dario      11 Seven Locks           11:11.80                  
 24  #176 Schallon, Kai       12 Brocaw Blazers        11:12.40   13             
 25  #858 Guillamondegui, Ga  11 Nashville Yo          11:12.40   14             
 26 #1514 Weiss, Nathan       11 Valley Running Club   11:15.30   15             
 27  #667 Bannister, Reid     11 Knoxville Yo          11:16.40   16             
 28   #89 Vohs, Isaiah        11 Body in Training      11:17.80                  
 29  #326 Maynard, Michael    12 Cleveland Yo          11:18.00   17             
 30 #1507 Socha, Isaac        11 Valley Running Club   11:19.10   18             
 31 #1349 Hallford, Evan      12 Unattached            11:21.20                  
 32 #1511 Van De Griff, Evan  11 Valley Running Club   11:22.10   19             
 33  #523 Frese, Joel         11 Grassroots R          11:23.40   20             
 34 #1409 Reith, Sean         11 Unattached            11:24.30                  
 35  #709 Gwaltney, Cameron   12 Louisville T          11:25.30   21             
 36 #1127 Rauls, Joseph       12 St. Louis Blazers     11:25.50   22             
 37 #1494 Facundo, Chris      12 Valley Running Club   11:25.90   23             
 38  #857 Fysh, Connor        12 Nashville Yo          11:28.90   24             
 39 #1439 Wagner, Victor      11 Unattached            11:29.10                  
 40  #682 Williams, John      11 Knoxville Yo          11:30.90   25             
 41  #228 Lire, Alamayu       12 Brocaw Blazers*       11:32.40   26             
 42 #1460 Balbach, Elijah     12 Unattached H          11:33.10                  
 43  #839 Ally, Simon         12 Nashville Yo          11:33.50   27             
 44  #497 Tran, Carter        12 Flying Angels         11:34.30                  
 45  #135 Gronberg, Vinny     11 Brocaw Blazers        11:35.50   28             
 46  #263 Davis, Daniel       12 Calumet Regi          11:36.30                  
 47  #854 Eden, Ty            12 Nashville Yo          11:37.40   29             
 48 #1183 Perraut, Grant      11 Kentucky Fusion       11:38.30                  
 49 #1362 Koller, Henry       12 Unattached            11:38.40                  
 50  #745 Smith, Lennon       12 Louisville T          11:39.00   30             
 51 #1530 Wordell, Oscar      11 Waza Track Club       11:39.30                  
 52  #923 Green, Zion         11 Northeast Striders    11:40.60   31             
 53  #727 Miles, Drew         12 Louisville T          11:40.80   32             
 54  #992 Stanek, Andrew      11 Ohio Elite C          11:41.50                  
 55  #589 Spurgeon, Will      11 Indiana Elit          11:42.80                  
 56 #1238 Ransdell, Jack      12 Team Kentucky         11:43.60   33             
 57 #1143 Cline, Brennan      12 Team 901 A            11:43.90   34             
 58 #1312 Craanen, Christian  11 Unattached            11:45.20                  
 59  #334 Thomas, Owen        11 Cleveland Yo          11:46.00   35             
 60 #1173 Tognetti, Grayson   12 Team 901 B            11:47.20   36             
 61  #330 Roman, Jack         12 Cleveland Yo          11:47.60   37             
 62 #1128 Rauls, Ty           11 St. Louis Blazers     11:48.20   38             
 63  #915 Claunch, Samuel     11 Northeast Striders    11:49.50   39             
 64 #1160 Roper, Jacob        12 Team 901 A            11:49.70   40             
 65  #585 Pinter, Trey        11 Indiana Elit          11:50.00                  
 66  #320 Castiglione, Shawn  11 Cleveland Yo          11:50.50   41             
 67  #483 Morgan, JP          12 Flying Angels         11:51.80                  
 68  #720 Hynes, Eli          11 Louisville T          11:54.00   42             
 69  #324 Liberatore, Andrew  12 Cleveland Yo          11:56.20   43             
 70   #58 Barnes, Banner      11 Body in Training      11:56.60                  
 71  #678 Piper, Boone        11 Knoxville Yo          11:57.00   44             
 72  #385 Chapman, Landen     12 Cmac All Stars-Lime   11:58.30   45             
 73 #1509 Socha, Wyatt        11 Valley Running Club   11:58.50   46             
 74  #555 White, Hayden       11 Grassroots R          11:58.80   47             
 75  #845 Bergsrud, Dane      12 Nashville Yo          11:58.90   48             
 76  #144 Jessup, William     12 Brocaw Blazers        12:01.30   49             
 77  #716 Hughes, Easton      12 Louisville T          12:07.50   50             
 78  #468 Fyfe, Carson        11 Flying Angels         12:09.90                  
 79  #382 Bradshaw, Adrion    12 Cmac All Stars-Lime   12:10.30   51             
 80 #1195 Cammack, Tyler      11 Team Kentucky         12:14.00   52             
 81 #1419 Shearer, Wyatt Bri  11 Unattached            12:14.00                  
 82 #1373 Mansour, Joe        12 Unattached            12:14.20                  
 83 #1536 Hockett, Levi       12 Brocaw Blazers*       12:17.20   53             
 84 #1148 Fyfe, Houston       11 Team 901 A            12:17.50   54             
 85 #1141 Burkett, Hayes      11 Team 901 A            12:19.60   55             
 86  #965 Brockelsby, David   11 OC Wolfpack           12:21.50                  
 87 #1172 Thomas, Demetri     11 Team 901 B            12:23.60   56             
 88  #701 Durst, Hayden       11 Louisville T          12:24.90   57             
 89  #855 Eveland, Sebastian  11 Nashville Yo          12:25.60   58             
 90 #1166 Stuart, Mack        12 Team 901 A            12:28.20   59             
 91  #380 Barker, James       11 Cmac All Stars-Lime   12:30.10   60             
 92  #520 Emery, Landon       12 Grassroots R          12:34.40   61             
 93 #1126 Pesek, Alec         11 St. Louis Blazers     12:38.90   62             
 94  #519 Crase, Logan        12 Grassroots R          12:39.20   63             
 95  #402 Robertson, Wesley   12 Cmac All Stars-Lime   12:41.00   64             
 96 #1303 Caskey, Chasen      12 Unattached            12:42.20                  
 97  #252 Whitmire, Hudson    12 Brocaw Blazers*       12:42.40   65             
 98 #1350 Harris, John        12 Unattached            12:45.50                  
 99  #902 Bamba, Noah         11 Northeast Striders    12:46.60   66             
100  #207 Brown, Zab          12 Brocaw Blazers*       12:46.90   67             
101 #1296 Busen, Jonah        11 Unattached            12:47.40                  
102 #1229 Lykins, Brody       12 Team Kentucky         12:50.50   68             
103  #373 Roberts, Colter     11 Cmac All Sta          12:52.90                  
104 #1170 Neas, Chase         12 Team 901 B            12:52.90   69             
105  #779 Mohr, Jack          11 Louisville T          12:57.40                  
106  #383 Bradshaw, Amahdrio  12 Cmac All Stars-Lime   12:59.00   70             
107 #1036 Pereda, Sergio      11 Seven Locks           12:59.80                  
108  #329 Raizis, Brandon     12 Cleveland Yo          13:00.80   71             
109  #529 Heppner, Eric       11 Grassroots R          13:02.20   72             
110 #1067 Johnson, David      11 S.I.R.C.              13:05.50   73             
111  #218 Hagen, Caleb        12 Brocaw Blazers*       13:05.90   74             
112  #536 Morgan, Jayden      11 Grassroots R          13:08.10   75             
113  #541 Roberts, Jackson    12 Grassroots R          13:10.50   76             
114  #761 Boguszewski, Benja  11 Louisville T          13:11.70                  
115 #1515 Weiss, Tyler        11 Valley Running Club   13:12.80   77             
116  #390 Hapner, Cooper      11 Cmac All Stars-Lime   13:14.10   78             
117  #767 Hearn, Truett       11 Louisville T          13:14.40                  
118 #1167 Amick, Jackson      12 Team 901 B            13:14.80   79             
119  #907 Basa, Rafael        11 Northeast Striders    13:15.90   80             
120  #286 Espinosa Krehbiel,  11 Chicago Flyers        13:31.40                  
121  #583 Parish, Collin      11 Indiana Elit          13:32.70                  
122  #788 Whitmer, Caleb      12 Louisville T          13:33.00                  
123   #80 Nivens, Garrison    12 Body in Training      13:33.40                  
124 #1171 Stubblefield, Etha  12 Team 901 B            13:33.40   81             
125 #1395 Noble, Coen         11 Unattached            13:36.00                  
126  #946 Zausch, Oliver      11 Northeast Striders    13:39.70   82             
127 #1208 Greene, Nathaniel   11 Team Kentucky         13:46.40   83             
128 #1077 Marcum, Bryce       12 S.I.R.C.              13:52.60   84             
129  #687 Bennett, Caleb      12 Lawrence Cou          13:53.30                  
130  #634 Hildebrand, Joshua  12 Jenks America B       13:56.00                  
131  #341 Strand, Austin      11 Clinton Runn          13:56.60                  
132  #692 Voigtschild, Ben    11 Lawrence Cou          13:58.40                  
133  #469 Fyfe, Cohen         12 Flying Angels         14:01.70                  
134 #1441 Westrick, Brennen   11 Unattached            14:08.40                  
135  #973 Holton, George      11 OC Wolfpack           14:13.70                  
136  #966 Byers, Nicky        12 OC Wolfpack           14:14.50                  
137 #1420 Smith, Gideon       11 Unattached            14:30.80                  
138 #1005 Scallorn, Zeke      12 Park Place C          14:31.20                  
139 #1107 Hamm, Lucas         11 Southern Ind          14:31.70                  
140 #1042 Martin, Thomas      12 Simpson Academy       14:32.20                  
141 #1120 Hosack, Cody        11 St. Louis Blazers     14:37.40   85             
142 #1444 Yazell, John Taylo  12 Unattached            14:56.30                  
143 #1119 Granillo, Yosef     11 St. Louis Blazers     14:58.50   86             
144 #1210 Haddle, Brady       11 Team Kentucky         15:03.00   87             
145  #668 Burtch, Kelton      11 Knoxville Yo          15:06.30   88             
146  #576 Hieatt, Kamden      11 Indiana Elit          15:21.70                  
147  #996 Adams, Colton       12 Park Place C          15:22.80                  
148 #1053 Edwards III, Georg  11 S.I.R.C.              15:45.00   89             
149 #1002 Holm, Alex          12 Park Place C          15:45.50                  
150 #1001 Fitzgerald, TY      12 Park Place C          15:50.50                  
151  #375 Scherder, Dominic   11 Cmac All Sta          15:55.90                  
152   #52 Suzuki, Go          11 Beaumont Mid          16:32.80                  
153 #1069 Kahafer, Hunter     11 S.I.R.C.              16:48.70   90             
154 #1089 Rouse, Alec         12 S.I.R.C.              18:25.60   91             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               21    1    2    5    6    7   13   28   49     
      Total Time:    53:22.30                                                    
         Average:    10:40.46                                                    
   2 Nashville Youth Athletics    97    3   14   24   27   29   48   58          
      Total Time:    56:29.40                                                    
         Average:    11:17.88                                                    
   3 Valley Running Club         121   15   18   19   23   46   77               
      Total Time:    57:20.90                                                    
         Average:    11:28.18                                                    
   4 Louisville TigerSharks A    135   10   21   30   32   42   50   57          
      Total Time:    57:38.60                                                    
         Average:    11:31.72                                                    
   5 Team 901 A                  143    4   11   34   40   54   55   59          
      Total Time:    57:38.70                                                    
         Average:    11:31.74                                                    
   6 Cleveland Youth Running C   173   17   35   37   41   43   71               
      Total Time:    58:38.30                                                    
         Average:    11:43.66                                                    
   7 Knoxville Youth Athletics   182    9   16   25   44   88                    
      Total Time:  1:00:44.70                                                    
         Average:    12:08.94                                                    
   8 Cmac All Stars-Lime         232   12   45   51   60   64   70   78          
      Total Time:  1:00:28.20                                                    
         Average:    12:05.64                                                    
   9 Team Kentucky               244    8   33   52   68   83   87               
      Total Time:  1:01:26.20                                                    
         Average:    12:17.24                                                    
  10 Grassroots Running Club     263   20   47   61   63   72   75   76          
      Total Time:  1:01:38.00                                                    
         Average:    12:19.60                                                    
  11 Brocaw Blazers*             285   26   53   65   67   74                    
      Total Time:  1:02:24.80                                                    
         Average:    12:28.96                                                    
  12 St. Louis Blazers           293   22   38   62   85   86                    
      Total Time:  1:05:28.50                                                    
         Average:    13:05.70                                                    
  13 Northeast Striders          298   31   39   66   80   82                    
      Total Time:  1:03:12.30                                                    
         Average:    12:38.46                                                    
  14 Team 901 B                  321   36   56   69   79   81                    
      Total Time:  1:03:51.90                                                    
         Average:    12:46.38                                                    
  15 S.I.R.C.                    427   73   84   89   90   91                    
      Total Time:  1:17:57.40                                                    
         Average:    15:35.48                                                    
 
Event 8  Girls 15-16 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #836 Ruff, Naomi         16 Multisport M          18:50.70                  
  2 #1323 Dennison, Savannah  16 Unattached            19:02.00                  
  3  #832 Buchanan, Jenna     16 Multisport M          19:05.10                  
  4  #604 Hinkley, Gracynn    16 Indiana Flyi          19:15.30                  
  5  #158 Newport, Bree       15 Brocaw Blazers        19:22.80    1             
  6 #1273 Junig, Noelle       15 Unattached            19:26.30                  
  7  #348 Ford, Lyric         15 Cmac All Stars        19:56.70                  
  8  #444 Durrant, Heather    15 Elgin Sharks          20:01.00                  
  9  #507 Remley, Morgan      16 Fmdc                  20:07.60                  
 10  #620 Barber, Ryann       16 Jenks America B       20:10.00    2             
 11  #259 Bell, Emma          15 Calumet Regi          20:11.70                  
 12 #1363 Kunkel, Kinley      16 Unattached            20:15.10                  
 13 #1307 Clark*, Maddi       16 Unattached            20:21.50                  
 14  #931 King, Kelsey        16 Northeast Striders    20:28.00                  
 15 #1417 Sabo, Ada           16 Unattached            20:30.80                  
 16  #661 Kratzer, Esther     15 Jessamine Striders    20:31.10    3             
 17  #623 Coffey, Emily       16 Jenks America B       20:35.10    4             
 18  #125 Ecord, Zoie         16 Brocaw Blazers        20:39.90    5             
 19  #656 Vasquez, Ashlyn     16 Jenks America B       20:41.10    6             
 20 #1193 Brittian, Christia  16 Team Kentucky         20:47.90    7             
 21  #636 Hill, Audrey        16 Jenks America B       20:48.80    8             
 22  #434 Newsome, Sophie     16 Eastern Kent          20:49.20                  
 23 #1227 Kitchens, Megan     16 Team Kentucky         20:50.60    9             
 24  #162 Ohmart, Montana     15 Brocaw Blazers        20:51.80   10             
 25  #621 Brickman, Cayden    16 Jenks America B       20:51.90   11             
 26  #964 Bassett, Kynzlie    16 OC Wolfpack           20:58.00                  
 27  #445 Harris, Angelica    15 Elgin Sharks          21:04.60                  
 28  #142 Inskeep, Chloe      16 Brocaw Blazers        21:10.40   12             
 29  #852 Cothran, Annabelle  16 Nashville Yo          21:11.90                  
 30  #122 Douglas, Mae        15 Brocaw Blazers        21:14.70   13             
 31  #421 Brown, Riley        16 Eastern Kent          21:16.00                  
 32   #25 Gregory, Ella       15 Bck Thoroughbreds     21:21.40   14             
 33  #913 Clarkson, Allie     16 Northeast Striders    21:24.60                  
 34 #1243 Simpson, Bethany    15 Team Kentucky         21:31.70   15             
 35  #446 Morales, Roberta    15 Elgin Sharks          21:32.60                  
 36   #18 Berner, Madeline    15 Bck Thoroughbreds     21:34.20   16             
 37   #33 Miller, Clarissa    16 Bck Thoroughbreds     21:34.60   17             
 38 #1330 Endress, Emma       15 Unattached            21:42.00                  
 39  #867 Neeley, Annalee     15 Nashville Yo          21:46.20                  
 40 #1213 Hernandez, Kylie    15 Team Kentucky         21:50.00   18             
 41 #1221 Jenson, Makenna     15 Team Kentucky         21:51.30   19             
 42  #663 Miller, Ava         16 Jessamine Striders    21:53.50   20             
 43  #102 Alcantara, Alyssa   16 Brocaw Blazers        21:56.90   21             
 44  #642 Maxwell, EmmaVi     15 Jenks America B       22:01.90   22             
 45 #1039 Carter, Carson      15 Simpson Academy       22:04.80                  
 46  #660 Coppedge, Sam       15 Jessamine Striders    22:13.50   23             
 47   #38 Strange, Kaitlyn    15 Bck Thoroughbreds     22:30.60   24             
 48 #1473 Fomby, Gabrielle    15 UnattachedTC          22:32.20                  
 49 #1043 Overstreet, Emma    15 Simpson Academy       22:33.40                  
 50  #975 McIntyre, Ailey     15 OC Wolfpack           22:45.80                  
 51  #433 Middleton, Elizabe  16 Eastern Kent          22:48.40                  
 52  #443 Durrant, Hannah     15 Elgin Sharks          22:53.70                  
 53  #866 Murphy, Emma        16 Nashville Yo          22:53.90                  
 54 #1335 Finley, Grace       15 Unattached            23:00.30                  
 55  #821 LaPrad, Grace       15 Monroe Milers         23:02.40                  
 56 #1241 Reynolds, Jenna     16 Team Kentucky         23:03.20   25             
 57  #664 Shouse, Layni       15 Jessamine Striders    23:08.30   26             
 58  #477 Howell, Parker      15 Flying Angels         23:33.20                  
 59   #31 Meade, Anna         15 Bck Thoroughbreds     23:34.60   27             
 60 #1368 Lavinder, Elizabet  15 Unattached            23:40.60                  
 61  #638 Kiddy, Halli        16 Jenks America B       23:41.80   28             
 62 #1391 Murphy, Mary        16 Unattached            24:16.80                  
 63  #486 Moses, Madison      16 Flying Angels         24:19.00                  
 64 #1220 Janes, Caroline     15 Team Kentucky         24:43.70   29             
 65  #688 Bruner, Abigail     16 Lawrence Cou          24:46.60                  
 66    #1 Marthinsson, Signe  16 Alpha Omega           24:53.40                  
 67  #659 Brannan, Sophia     16 Jessamine Striders    25:07.20   30             
 68 #1451 Feitl, Sydney       16 Unattached E          25:30.60                  
 69 #1449 Buckingham, Riley   15 Unattached E          25:51.20                  
 70 #1366 Lammers, Layla      16 Unattached            26:02.60                  
 71  #813 Childress, Kinsey   15 Monroe Milers         26:03.30                  
 72 #1452 Henderson, Emma     15 Unattached E          26:05.30                  
 73  #686 Bartlett, Emma      15 Lawrence Cou          26:09.80                  
 74   #21 Breckenridge, Ella  15 Bck Thoroughbreds     26:47.70   31             
 75 #1401 Proctor, Lauren     16 Unattached            27:35.20                  
 76 #1393 Nevitt, Juliana     15 Unattached            27:39.40                  
 77  #922 Foster, Kristina    15 Northeast Striders    27:48.90                  
 78 #1040 Grubbs, Mary Madel  16 Simpson Academy       27:52.00                  
 79   #29 McGarvey, Kendall   15 Bck Thoroughbreds     28:49.30   32             
 80 #1477 Shalash, Hannah     15 UnattachedTC          29:08.40                  
 81 #1088 Roberts, Danielle   16 S.I.R.C.              32:35.90                  
 82 #1004 Scallorn, Annmarie  15 Park Place C          33:59.10                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Jenks America B              31    2    4    6    8   11   22   28          
      Total Time:  1:43:06.90                                                    
         Average:    20:37.38                                                    
   2 Brocaw Blazers               41    1    5   10   12   13   21               
      Total Time:  1:43:19.61                                                    
         Average:    20:39.92                                                    
   3 Team Kentucky                68    7    9   15   18   19   25   29          
      Total Time:  1:46:51.50                                                    
         Average:    21:22.30                                                    
   4 Bck Thoroughbreds            98   14   16   17   24   27   31   32          
      Total Time:  1:50:35.40                                                    
         Average:    22:07.08                                                    
   5 Jessamine Striders          102    3   20   23   26   30                    
      Total Time:  1:52:53.61                                                    
         Average:    22:34.72                                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 17-18 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #835 Pansegrau, Lauren   17 Multisport M          17:57.20                  
  2  #606 Mitchell, Maria     18 Indiana Flyi          18:59.50    1             
  3  #643 Mazzie, Avery       17 Jenks America B       19:13.40    2             
  4  #155 Meyer, Grace        17 Brocaw Blazers        19:14.10    3             
  5  #625 Dawson, Cayden      17 Jenks America B       19:15.70    4             
  6  #161 Ochana, Melody      18 Brocaw Blazers        19:25.80    5             
  7  #644 Mazzie, Deborah     17 Jenks America B       19:29.80    6             
  8  #837 Welch, Evan         18 Multisport M          19:38.80                  
  9  #639 Kiddy, Zoie         18 Jenks America B       19:42.60    7             
 10 #1315 Cubbison, Kylee     17 Unattached            19:43.70                  
 11  #165 Ramsey, Jenna       18 Brocaw Blazers        19:53.50    8             
 12  #831 Buchanan, Camille   18 Multisport M          19:55.30                  
 13 #1319 Day, Hailey         18 Unattached            20:02.50                  
 14  #178 Schwarz, Eden       17 Brocaw Blazers        20:04.00    9             
 15  #269 Maienbrook, Amzie   17 Calumet Regi          20:05.40                  
 16  #600 Douglas, Madeline   17 Indiana Flyi          20:11.00   10             
 17  #607 Randolph, Lydia     18 Indiana Flyi          20:20.90   11             
 18 #1331 Erbach, Hope        17 Unattached            20:23.10                  
 19  #152 Loffredo, Gigi      17 Brocaw Blazers        20:36.10   12             
 20  #609 Steele, Nora        18 Indiana Flyi          20:44.70   13             
 21  #932 Leef, Janna         17 Northeast Striders    20:48.90                  
 22  #645 McKinney, Kate      17 Jenks America B       20:55.70   14             
 23  #602 Fry, Deann          18 Indiana Flyi          20:58.50   15             
 24   #26 Kopser, Renae       17 Bck Thoroughbreds     21:03.90   16             
 25  #247 Stewart, Ambrynn    18 Brocaw Blazers        21:07.40   17             
 26  #208 Cutler, Lily        18 Brocaw Blazers        21:11.40   18             
 27  #919 Ellis, Hannah       17 Northeast Striders    21:20.20                  
 28  #212 Foster, Stella      17 Brocaw Blazers        21:36.70   19             
 29 #1242 Riley, Maddie       17 Team Kentucky         21:50.10                  
 30 #1438 Vela, Emely         17 Unattached            22:00.80                  
 31 #1360 King, Katrina       17 Unattached            22:23.20                  
 32  #440 Croft, Caroline     17 Elgin Sharks          22:38.30                  
 33   #45 Wilson, Kaitlyn     17 Bck Thoroughbreds     22:39.90   20             
 34 #1189 Bourne, Allison     17 Team Kentucky         22:41.20                  
 35  #595 Bender, Raegan      18 Indiana Flyi          22:41.50   21             
 36  #264 Frieden, Halle      18 Calumet Regi          22:46.50                  
 37  #447 Ruiz-Moreno, Rebek  17 Elgin Sharks          23:06.80                  
 38  #432 McSorley, Stevie    17 Eastern Kent          23:08.50                  
 39 #1346 Gunter, Chloe       17 Unattached            23:09.30                  
 40  #227 Lacen, Dixie        17 Brocaw Blazers*       23:35.00                  
 41   #22 Curry, Natalie      17 Bck Thoroughbreds     23:49.40   22             
 42  #933 Manley, Alli        17 Northeast Striders    23:55.90                  
 43  #289 Haffner, Kate       17 Chicago Flyers        24:21.60                  
 44  #689 Cummings, Faith     18 Lawrence Cou          24:24.50                  
 45  #691 Voigtschild, Amber  17 Lawrence Cou          24:49.00                  
 46   #44 Wheeldon, Shayla    17 Bck Thoroughbreds     24:53.10   23             
 47   #30 McGarvey, Taylor    18 Bck Thoroughbreds     25:16.10   24             
 48   #17 Barker, Jaelyn      17 Bck Thoroughbreds     25:32.70   25             
 49 #1199 Cecil, Tori         17 Team Kentucky         25:55.90                  
 50 #1244 Spalding, Carlyn    18 Team Kentucky         26:36.60                  
 51  #690 Smith, Hannah       17 Lawrence Cou          27:07.20                  
 52  #223 Jessup, Gracie      17 Brocaw Blazers*       27:32.80                  
 53  #245 Sium, Lidiya        17 Brocaw Blazers*       34:50.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Jenks America B              33    2    4    6    7   14                    
      Total Time:  1:38:37.20                                                    
         Average:    19:43.44                                                    
   2 Brocaw Blazers               37    3    5    8    9   12   17   18   19     
      Total Time:  1:39:13.50                                                    
         Average:    19:50.70                                                    
   3 Indiana Flying Angels        50    1   10   11   13   15   21               
      Total Time:  1:41:14.60                                                    
         Average:    20:14.92                                                    
   4 Bck Thoroughbreds           105   16   20   22   23   24   25               
      Total Time:  1:57:42.40                                                    
         Average:    23:32.48                                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 15-16 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1232 Masters, Brady      16 Team Kentucky         16:10.40    1             
  2  #563 Conway, Will        15 Indiana Elit          16:24.50                  
  3 #1186 Ashby, Thomas       16 Team Kentucky         16:31.10    2             
  4  #167 Reyna, Aidan        16 Brocaw Blazers        16:36.00    3             
  5  #159 Njoroge, Lenny      15 Brocaw Blazers        16:39.70    4             
  6  #134 Gilmore, Eli        15 Brocaw Blazers        16:40.30    5             
  7  #875 Thompson, Luke      15 Nashville Yo          16:41.30                  
  8  #183 Stewart, Carter     15 Brocaw Blazers        16:46.10    6             
  9  #874 Smith, Sean         16 Nashville Yo          17:07.50                  
 10  #637 Kernan, Jackson     16 Jenks America B       17:08.70                  
 11  #581 Meier, Mitchel      16 Indiana Elit          17:14.10                  
 12  #462 Carroll, Ian        15 Flying Angels         17:21.70    7             
 13  #617 Baker, Trae         15 Jenks America B       17:23.10                  
 14 #1374 Maraman, Eli        15 Unattached            17:23.20                  
 15  #465 Ferguson, Samuel    15 Flying Angels         17:24.00    8             
 16  #439 Terrell, JB         16 Eastern Kent          17:24.70    9             
 17  #160 Ochana, Ethan       15 Brocaw Blazers        17:25.40   10             
 18  #420 Brown, Davis        16 Eastern Kent          17:28.10   11             
 19 #1399 Petrovic, Michael   15 Unattached            17:28.20                  
 20 #1198 Cavanaugh, Austin   15 Team Kentucky         17:28.20   12             
 21  #480 Johnson, Zachary    15 Flying Angels         17:28.50   13             
 22  #250 Tesfageorgis, Merh  16 Brocaw Blazers*       17:29.30                  
 23  #918 Ellis, Dylan        15 Northeast Striders    17:30.30   14             
 24 #1236 Patel, Adam         15 Team Kentucky         17:35.80   15             
 25 #1246 Stanko, Will        15 Team Kentucky         17:40.90   16             
 26   #27 Line, Jacob         16 Bck Thoroughbreds     17:42.90   17             
 27  #904 Barrett, Ryan       16 Northeast Striders    17:43.20   18             
 28  #240 Roberts, Trent      15 Brocaw Blazers*       17:44.50                  
 29  #419 Brock, Gavin        16 Eastern Kent          17:46.20   19             
 30  #803 Hindorff, Tristan   15 Louisville Xtreme     17:48.60   20             
 31  #979 Tichenor, Gus       16 OC Wolfpack           17:52.60                  
 32   #41 Turnbull, Parker    16 Bck Thoroughbreds     17:53.70   21             
 33  #191 Wilhite, Drew       16 Brocaw Blazers        17:54.30   22             
 34  #234 Miller, Jack        16 Unattached            18:00.10                  
 35 #1436 Underwood, Jack     16 Unattached            18:00.60                  
 36  #641 Marti, Max          16 Jenks America B       18:02.70                  
 37  #458 Barnes, Logan       16 Flying Angels         18:03.60   23             
 38 #1237 Ransdell, Ethan     16 Team Kentucky         18:05.70   24             
 39 #1108 Kelly, Ben          16 Southern Ind          18:07.70                  
 40  #244 Sium, Adam          15 Brocaw Blazers*       18:09.50                  
 41  #463 Castillo, Sebastia  16 Flying Angels         18:11.00   25             
 42   #19 Birchall, Haven     16 Bck Thoroughbreds     18:12.90   26             
 43 #1268 Tapscott, Jacob     16 Team Kentucky B       18:13.30                  
 44  #612 Yarnell, Sam        15 Indiana Flyi          18:13.80                  
 45  #474 Hobson, Jacob       15 Flying Angels         18:16.50   27             
 46  #492 Shively, Clay       15 Flying Angels         18:17.30   28             
 47 #1283 Bell, Caden         15 Unattached            18:29.00                  
 48 #1365 Lainez, Dylan       16 Unattached            18:31.80                  
 49  #914 Claunch, Josiah     15 Northeast Striders    18:36.20   29             
 50   #42 Webb, Samuel        16 Bck Thoroughbreds     18:38.60   30             
 51 #1359 Kadluboski, Joseph  15 Unattached            18:40.40                  
 52   #40 Sunday, Matthew     15 Bck Thoroughbreds     18:41.20   31             
 53  #800 Dilger, Talbott     16 Louisville Xtreme     18:41.80   32             
 54 #1248 Theriot, Jude       16 Team Kentucky         18:46.40   33             
 55 #1262 Lamb, Carter        15 Team Kentucky B       18:47.80                  
 56  #241 Schmidt, Micah      15 Brocaw Blazers*       18:59.00                  
 57  #999 Atkinson, Christop  15 Park Place C          18:59.60                  
 58 #1314 Cross, Luke         16 Unattached            19:00.80                  
 59  #140 Howell, Austin      15 Brocaw Blazers        19:09.60   34             
 60 #1456 Powers, Nate        15 Unattached E          19:20.20                  
 61 #1532 Crume, Jase            Unattached            19:24.30                  
 62   #34 Price, Andrew       15 Bck Thoroughbreds     19:28.10   35             
 63  #806 Prewitt, Preston    16 Louisville Xtreme     19:32.00   36             
 64  #856 Faircloth, Eli      15 Nashville Yo          19:33.40                  
 65  #860 Hebert, Griffin     15 Nashville Yo          19:46.20                  
 66  #437 Sabotchick, Nat     16 Eastern Kent          19:50.90   37             
 67 #1201 Crume, Jackson      15 Team Kentucky         19:54.50   38             
 68   #39 Sunday, Dalton      16 Bck Thoroughbreds     19:57.50   39             
 69  #502 Fritz, Andrew       15 Fmdc                  19:58.50   40             
 70  #500 Brewer, Mason       16 Fmdc                  20:01.30   41             
 71 #1320 DeFeyter, Damian    16 Unattached            20:02.70                  
 72 #1476 Russell, Elijah     15 UnattachedTC          20:04.50                  
 73 #1274 McCullough, Josiah  16 Triple Threa          20:05.50                  
 74  #798 Blincoe, Zach       15 Louisville Xtreme     20:05.60   42             
 75 #1098 Bartholomai, Adam   15 Southern Ind          20:14.40                  
 76  #423 Fannin, Peyton      15 Eastern Kent          20:16.30   43             
 77   #84 Osborne, Luke       15 Body in Training      20:19.30                  
 78 #1258 Coleman, Brody      15 Team Kentucky B       20:27.40                  
 79  #503 Kikumoto, Keiske    15 Fmdc                  20:28.20   44             
 80  #938 Rizzo, Mason        15 Northeast Striders    20:28.80   45             
 81  #508 Tussey, Ben         16 Fmdc                  20:29.70   46             
 82  #428 Griffith, Landon    15 Eastern Kent          20:31.30   47             
 83  #501 Carpenter, Bryant   15 Fmdc                  20:31.90   48             
 84  #658 Wilson, Bryce       15 Jenks America B       20:35.70                  
 85  #506 Rafferty, Eric      15 Fmdc                  20:36.60   49             
 86 #1177 Hall, Dallas        15 Kentucky Fusion       20:46.80                  
 87  #804 Maier, Joey         16 Louisville Xtreme     20:55.80   50             
 88   #79 Nivens, Clay        15 Body in Training      21:03.20                  
 89 #1255 Bryant, Damon       16 Team Kentucky B       21:20.90                  
 90  #568 Graf, Emerson       15 Indiana Elit          21:26.30                  
 91 #1448 Boone, Joseph       16 Unattached E          21:35.30                  
 92 #1000 Atkinson, Evan      15 Park Place C          21:40.50                  
 93  #976 McIntyre, Rory      15 OC Wolfpack           21:59.90                  
 94  #912 Caudill, Savion     15 Northeast Striders    22:03.70   51             
 95 #1455 Hernandez, Andres   15 Unattached E          22:21.50                  
 96  #431 Lemaster, Xander    15 Eastern Kent          23:34.20   52             
 97 #1454 Henson, Tucker      15 Unattached E          24:05.60                  
 98  #438 Swimm, Jayden       15 Eastern Kent          24:25.20   53             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               28    3    4    5    6   10   22   34          
      Total Time:  1:24:07.50                                                    
         Average:    16:49.50                                                    
   2 Team Kentucky                46    1    2   12   15   16   24   33   38     
      Total Time:  1:25:26.40                                                    
         Average:    17:05.28                                                    
   3 Flying Angels                76    7    8   13   23   25   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:28:28.80                                                    
         Average:    17:41.76                                                    
   4 Eastern Kentucky Striders   119    9   11   19   37   43   47   52   53     
      Total Time:  1:32:46.20                                                    
         Average:    18:33.24                                                    
   5 Bck Thoroughbreds           125   17   21   26   30   31   35   39          
      Total Time:  1:31:09.30                                                    
         Average:    18:13.86                                                    
   6 Northeast Striders          157   14   18   29   45   51                    
      Total Time:  1:36:22.20                                                    
         Average:    19:16.44                                                    
   7 Louisville Xtreme           180   20   32   36   42   50                    
      Total Time:  1:37:03.80                                                    
         Average:    19:24.76                                                    
   8 Fmdc                        219   40   41   44   46   48   49               
      Total Time:  1:41:29.60                                                    
         Average:    20:17.92                                                    
 
Event 11  Boys 17-18 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #838 Ally, Miles         17 Nashville Yo          15:29.90    1             
  2  #610 Steury, Izaiah      18 Indiana Flyi          15:38.80    2             
  3  #598 Carpenter, Spencer  18 Indiana Flyi          15:58.00    3             
  4 #1218 Hoyes, Lane         17 Team Kentucky         16:01.40    4             
  5  #631 Goss, Caden         18 Jenks America B       16:14.30    5             
  6  #608 Raymond, Cole       17 Indiana Flyi          16:16.80    6             
  7  #597 Carpenter, Remingt  18 Indiana Flyi          16:18.10    7             
  8  #651 Rutledge, Shawn     18 Jenks America B       16:22.20    8             
  9  #148 Lindahl, Tanner     17 Brocaw Blazers        16:31.10    9             
 10  #153 Mason, Drew         17 Brocaw Blazers        16:34.90   10             
 11  #184 Swift, Tyler        18 Brocaw Blazers        16:48.20   11             
 12 #1423 Smith, Riley        18 Unattached            16:49.60                  
 13  #190 Wilhelm, Sam        17 Brocaw Blazers        16:51.30   12             
 14 #1354 Hayes, Connor       17 Unattached            16:52.60                  
 15  #851 Caden, Durrough     17 Nashville Yo          16:52.80   13             
 16  #141 Howell, Michael     17 Brocaw Blazers        16:57.80   14             
 17 #1415 Robinson, Luke      17 Unattached            16:59.40                  
 18  #580 McWilliams, Justin  17 Indiana Elit          16:59.80   15             
 19  #599 Connelly, Gabe      17 Indiana Flyi          17:00.30   16             
 20  #193 Wilmes, Garrett     17 Brocaw Blazers        17:00.60   17             
 21 #1249 Vance, Ethan        17 Team Kentucky         17:00.90   18             
 22  #237 Mwihaki, James      18 Brocaw Blazers*       17:01.10   19             
 23  #652 Sandivol-Daniels,   18 Jenks America B       17:05.40   20             
 24  #862 Johnson, Will       17 Nashville Yo          17:06.80   21             
 25 #1187 Bennett, Samuel     18 Team Kentucky         17:08.90   22             
 26 #1257 Clark, Nicholas     18 Team Kentucky B       17:14.30   23             
 27  #574 Heitz, Adam         17 Indiana Elit          17:17.10   24             
 28  #853 Craddock, London    17 Nashville Yo          17:18.00   25             
 29  #101 Achilles, Cody      17 Brocaw Blazers        17:19.60   26             
 30 #1192 Brady, Dakota       18 Team Kentucky         17:20.60   27             
 31  #863 Lorenz, Alexander   17 Nashville Yo          17:20.70   28             
 32  #209 Dohlman, Kadyn      17 Brocaw Blazers*       17:24.70   29             
 33  #594 Adair, Dan          17 Indiana Flyi          17:31.20   30             
 34  #487 Murrell, Calvin     18 Flying Angels         17:33.50                  
 35 #1204 Driver, Dustin      18 Team Kentucky         17:36.50   31             
 36  #632 Haynes, Joel        18 Jenks America B       17:36.90   32             
 37  #213 Garcia, Edwin       17 Brocaw Blazers*       17:37.00   33             
 38  #491 Schultz, Austin     18 Flying Angels         17:42.90                  
 39  #242 Schmidt, Spencer    17 Brocaw Blazers*       17:44.90   34             
 40 #1225 Kinsey, Ben         18 Team Kentucky         17:48.90   35             
 41  #567 Gordon, Nicholas    18 Indiana Elit          17:50.20   36             
 42  #499 Werner, Aiden       17 Flying Angels         17:51.60                  
 43   #43 Whaley, Logan       17 Bck Thoroughbreds     17:52.90   37             
 44 #1426 Stanley, Jonah      18 Unattached            17:53.80                  
 45  #357 McCown, Dawson      17 Cmac All Stars        17:54.10                  
 46  #650 Ross, Kaid          17 Jenks America B       17:55.70   38             
 47  #271 Meagher, Joseph     17 Calumet Regi          17:59.30                  
 48  #590 Still, Ashton       18 Indiana Elit          18:00.40   39             
 49  #569 Gravitt, Garrett    18 Indiana Elit          18:02.00   40             
 50 #1266 Nunn, Dalton        18 Team Kentucky B       18:03.90   41             
 51 #1478 VanDemark, Reeve    17 UnattachedTC          18:05.00                  
 52  #596 Burney, Alex        17 Indiana Flyi          18:06.30   42             
 53 #1226 Kitchens, Carson    18 Team Kentucky         18:07.80   43             
 54  #624 Conrad, Spencer     17 Jenks America B       18:09.50   44             
 55  #605 Lemmon, Jonah       18 Indiana Flyi          18:10.40   45             
 56  #206 Broaderson, Blaine  17 Unattached            18:13.30                  
 57   #24 Engle, Kadin        17 Bck Thoroughbreds     18:13.40   46             
 58 #1358 Johnson, Mattthew   17 Unattached            18:17.70                  
 59  #805 Napier, Luke        17 Louisville Xtreme     18:23.80   47             
 60   #35 Reynolds, Kaelin    17 Bck Thoroughbreds     18:24.40   48             
 61 #1253 Abel, Marcus        18 Team Kentucky B       18:26.20   49             
 62  #834 Cravens, Owen       17 Multisport M          18:28.70                  
 63 #1437 Van Laeken, Auden   17 Unattached            18:34.40                  
 64  #418 Rogers, Nate        17 Derby City A          18:42.90                  
 65  #649 Randleman, Phoenix  17 Jenks America B       18:48.00   50             
 66   #23 Donahue, Joshua     17 Bck Thoroughbreds     18:49.20   51             
 67 #1256 Childress, Stetson  18 Team Kentucky B       18:52.70   52             
 68 #1371 Madden, Thomas      17 Unattached            18:57.70                  
 69 #1270 Cummins, Nicholas   17 Team Kentucky C       18:59.40                  
 70 #1267 Rogers, Noah        17 Team Kentucky B       18:59.60   53             
 71  #246 Sovereign, Owen     17 Brocaw Blazers*       19:02.20   54             
 72  #235 Moffet, Austin      18 Brocaw Blazers*       19:02.60   55             
 73 #1308 Clayton, Bryce      17 Unattached            19:04.00                  
 74 #1263 Mattingly, Cameron  17 Team Kentucky B       19:06.30   56             
 75  #441 Croft, Jackson      17 Elgin Sharks          19:07.50                  
 76   #28 McDaniel, Brandon   18 Bck Thoroughbreds     19:11.70   57             
 77  #808 Schadt, Callahan    18 Louisville Xtreme     19:21.30   58             
 78 #1336 Finley, Noah        17 Unattached            19:23.40                  
 79 #1269 Walters, Elijah     17 Team Kentucky B       19:25.40   59             
 80 #1271 Egleston, Trad      17 Team Kentucky C       19:32.20                  
 81  #460 Bothell, Eli        17 Flying Angels         19:41.40                  
 82 #1479 Walton, Leo         17 UnattachedTC          19:42.00                  
 83  #807 Sautel, Ty          18 Louisville Xtreme     19:48.50   60             
 84 #1260 Hughes, Jackson     18 Team Kentucky B       19:54.50   61             
 85  #435 Pridemore, Eli      18 Eastern Kent          19:57.00                  
 86  #801 Disselkamp, Spence  17 Louisville Xtreme     20:00.40   62             
 87 #1428 Stinson, Noah       17 Unattached            20:02.60                  
 88 #1531 Thacker, George        Team Kentucky C       20:03.80                  
 89   #36 Robinson, Corey     18 Bck Thoroughbreds     20:11.30   63             
 90  #615 Bombach, Kellen     17 Jenks America B       20:16.00                  
 91  #426 Gray, Dalton        17 Eastern Kent          20:18.20                  
 92 #1427 Stinson, Caleb      17 Unattached            20:28.50                  
 93  #653 Soap, Ariel         17 Unattached            21:07.90                  
 94 #1459 Wickenheiser, Noah  18 Unattached E          21:59.40                  
 95  #799 Bumps, Andrew       18 Louisville Xtreme     23:51.00   64             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Indiana Flying Angels        34    2    3    6    7   16   30   42   45     
      Total Time:  1:21:12.00                                                    
         Average:    16:14.40                                                    
   2 Brocaw Blazers               56    9   10   11   12   14   17   26          
      Total Time:  1:23:43.30                                                    
         Average:    16:44.66                                                    
   3 Nashville Youth Athletics    88    1   13   21   25   28                    
      Total Time:  1:24:08.20                                                    
         Average:    16:49.64                                                    
   4 Team Kentucky               102    4   18   22   27   31   35   43          
      Total Time:  1:25:08.30                                                    
         Average:    17:01.66                                                    
   5 Jenks America B             103    5    8   20   32   38   44   50          
      Total Time:  1:25:14.50                                                    
         Average:    17:02.90                                                    
   6 Indiana Elite Run Club      154   15   24   36   39   40                    
      Total Time:  1:28:09.50                                                    
         Average:    17:37.90                                                    
   7 Brocaw Blazers*             169   19   29   33   34   54   55               
      Total Time:  1:28:49.90                                                    
         Average:    17:45.98                                                    
   8 Team Kentucky B             218   23   41   49   52   53   56   59   61     
      Total Time:  1:31:36.70                                                    
         Average:    18:19.34                                                    
   9 Bck Thoroughbreds           239   37   46   48   51   57   63               
      Total Time:  1:32:31.61                                                    
         Average:    18:30.32                                                    
  10 Louisville Xtreme           291   47   58   60   62   64                    
      Total Time:  1:41:25.00                                                    
         Average:    20:17.00                                                    
 
Event 12  Girls 13-14 4k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1541 Woehlcke, Ella      14 Aoc - Pa02            15:15.10    1             
  2 #1311 Cook, Lucy          14 Unattached            15:17.80                  
  3  #291 Johnson, Holly      13 Chicago Flyers        15:18.50                  
  4  #968 Fawbush, Tula       14 OC Wolfpack           15:23.20    2             
  5  #104 Allen, Bree         13 Brocaw Blazers        15:28.90    3             
  6  #841 Bacchetta, Annamar  14 Nashville Yo          15:30.00    4             
  7    #5 Delisi, Allison     13 Aoc - Pa02            15:34.60    5             
  8  #646 Melton, Lily        14 Jenks America B       15:35.40                  
  9    #4 Cieslak, Olivia     13 Aoc - Pa02            15:39.80    6             
 10 #1124 McKenzie, Mary      13 St. Louis Blazers     15:41.70                  
 11  #740 Penick, Leah        14 Louisville T          15:42.90    7             
 12 #1298 Bush, Eliza         14 Unattached            15:51.70                  
 13  #844 Banovac, Lia        13 Nashville Yo          15:55.60    8             
 14   #85 Score, Julia        13 Body in Training      15:56.80                  
 15  #181 Speece, Emory       13 Brocaw Blazers        15:59.90    9             
 16 #1278 Allen, Presley      14 Unattached            16:02.20                  
 17   #10 McGeehan, Camryn    13 Aoc - Pa02            16:03.70   10             
 18  #118 Bundt, Brooke       13 Brocaw Blazers        16:05.60   11             
 19  #723 Kopser, Allie       13 Louisville T          16:06.30   12             
 20  #163 Owens, Sydney       14 Brocaw Blazers        16:06.70   13             
 21  #186 Turk, Marley        14 Brocaw Blazers        16:07.10   14             
 22  #810 Bloniarz, Viktoria  14 Monroe Milers         16:15.30                  
 23  #848 Bowen, Lily         14 Nashville Yo          16:19.90   15             
 24  #843 Banovac, Lauren     13 Nashville Yo          16:20.30   16             
 25  #473 Hazen, Katie        14 Flying Angels         16:22.30                  
 26 #1418 Shaver, Samantha    14 Unattached            16:23.80                  
 27  #132 Gehlen, Ava         14 Brocaw Blazers        16:24.30   17             
 28  #758 Zutterman, Emma     13 Louisville T          16:25.10   18             
 29 #1223 Johnson, Ryleigh    14 Team Kentucky         16:28.70   19             
 30   #88 Vohs, Haddie        13 Body in Training      16:29.00                  
 31  #490 Reedy, Baylie       13 Flying Angels         16:30.60                  
 32  #627 Dickens, Micah      14 Jenks America B       16:33.20                  
 33 #1155 Lang, Ava           13 Team 901 A            16:34.00   20             
 34  #850 Brame-Goldthwaite,  14 Nashville Yo          16:34.30   21             
 35  #114 Browning, Liz       13 Brocaw Blazers        16:40.40   22             
 36 #1345 Gula, Veronica      14 Unattached            16:41.00                  
 37  #930 Kendall, Emma       13 Northeast Striders    16:45.40                  
 38 #1500 Leath, Stuart Ann   13 Valley Running Club   16:48.30                  
 39  #755 Wyatt, Emerson      13 Louisville T          16:49.20   23             
 40  #476 Howell, Brecken     13 Flying Angels         16:55.50                  
 41 #1209 Gugel, Jamie        13 Team Kentucky         16:56.70   24             
 42  #830 Woelkers, Megan     13 Monroe Milers         17:00.40                  
 43 #1206 Egleston, Autumn    14 Team Kentucky         17:02.60   25             
 44 #1018 Scarbrough, Jordan  13 River Ridge           17:03.00                  
 45 #1123 Martin, Reese       13 St. Louis Blazers     17:05.30                  
 46 #1138 Boles, Maui         13 Team 901 A            17:05.90   26             
 47    #3 Bosak, Katie        14 Aoc - Pa02            17:07.60   27             
 48  #258 Barten, Ava         14 Calumet Regi          17:09.60   28             
 49  #977 Nay, Kaylee         14 OC Wolfpack           17:10.60   29             
 50 #1140 Bruce, Cara         13 Team 901 A            17:14.50   30             
 51  #865 Miller, Presley     13 Nashville Yo          17:15.10   31             
 52  #243 Schneider, Kate     14 Brocaw Blazers        17:16.00   32             
 53 #1158 Nash, Scarlett      13 Team 901 A            17:16.60   33             
 54  #224 Kelley, Greta       13 Brocaw Blazers*       17:17.30   34             
 55 #1240 Reynolds, Amilya    14 Team Kentucky         17:18.40   35             
 56  #698 Clark, Lexi         13 Louisville T          17:21.40   36             
 57  #261 Cappello, Gina      14 Calumet Regi          17:23.00   37             
 58  #248 Swift, Caroline     14 Brocaw Blazers*       17:23.50   38             
 59  #220 Herrera, Iris       13 Brocaw Blazers*       17:24.30   39             
 60  #578 Kinser, Kaylee      14 Indiana Elit          17:26.30                  
 61 #1175 Barnes, Amelia      13 Kentucky Fusion       17:29.50                  
 62  #949 Deering, Molly      13 Northern Ill          17:31.70                  
 63 #1499 Johnson, Lauren     14 Valley Running Club   17:34.50                  
 64 #1169 Munz, Evie          14 Team 901 B            17:36.20                  
 65  #282 Bruce, Cameron      13 Chicago Flyers        17:39.20                  
 66  #257 Annalise, Yeager    14 Calumet Regi          17:41.10   40             
 67  #705 Evans, Grace        13 Louisville T          17:43.10   41             
 68 #1188 Bickett, Makayla    13 Team Kentucky         17:47.00   42             
 69 #1113 Pearce, Claudia     14 Southern Ind          17:50.30                  
 70  #273 Perry, Sarah        14 Calumet Regi          17:51.70   43             
 71  #707 Gaddis, Katelynn    13 Louisville T          17:52.20   44             
 72  #613 Shearer, Isabelle   13 Jackson County        17:54.70                  
 73 #1142 Chandler, Savannah  13 Team 901 A            18:06.10   45             
 74 #1146 Ellen, Burkett      13 Team 901 A            18:09.70   46             
 75  #482 Lee, Breckynn       13 Flying Angels         18:09.80                  
 76  #969 Fusner, Amber       14 OC Wolfpack           18:10.70   47             
 77  #718 Hurley, Cameron     13 Louisville T          18:14.70   48             
 78 #1205 Egleston, Ariah     14 Team Kentucky         18:15.80   49             
 79 #1165 Stockdale, Ava      13 Team 901 A            18:18.00   50             
 80  #249 Tesfageorgis, Dana  13 Brocaw Blazers*       18:22.90   51             
 81  #268 Korniak, Audrey     13 Calumet Regi          18:23.80   52             
 82 #1044 Welch, Kinsley      14 Simpson Academy       18:29.30                  
 83 #1287 Blair, Morgan       13 Unattached            18:34.50                  
 84  #864 Miller, Abby        14 Nashville Yo          18:38.60   53             
 85  #340 Sierer, Zoey        13 Clinton Runn          18:39.20                  
 86  #266 Johnson, Addison    13 Calumet Regi          18:41.60   54             
 87 #1137 Bogda, Adelaide     14 Team 901 A            18:42.50   55             
 88 #1196 Campbell, Meredith  14 Team Kentucky         18:42.80   56             
 89 #1125 Meek, Haley         13 St. Louis Blazers     18:43.80                  
 90  #657 VonHagen, Madison   14 Jenks America B       18:45.20                  
 91  #559 Barnes, Bella       13 Indiana Elit          18:46.40                  
 92  #283 Bugos, Jenna        14 Chicago Flyers        18:52.30                  
 93  #267 Koebcke, Delaney    14 Calumet Regi          19:04.10   57             
 94 #1016 Roberts, Alyssa     13 River Ridge           19:08.40                  
 95  #211 Fess, Jocelyn       13 Brocaw Blazers*       19:13.10   58             
 96  #424 Floyd, Ceeley       14 Eastern Kent          19:18.30                  
 97  #816 Garner, Gabi        13 Monroe Milers         19:18.50                  
 98 #1376 Maynard, Julia      14 Unattached            19:18.60                  
 99  #232 Malinowski, Stella  14 Brocaw Blazers*       19:25.40   59             
100 #1340 Garver, Anna        13 Unattached            19:35.80                  
101 #1212 Hernandez, Ava      13 Team Kentucky         19:39.60   60             
102 #1071 Kahl, Alyssa        13 S.I.R.C.              19:49.30                  
103 #1413 Roberts, Grace      13 Unattached            19:56.20                  
104  #422 Brown, Ryann        13 Eastern Kent          19:59.40                  
105 #1068 Jones, Jenah        13 S.I.R.C.              20:09.10                  
106 #1480 Yockey, Kaycie      14 UnattachedTC          20:11.30                  
107  #566 Faulkner, Emma      14 Indiana Elit          20:18.50                  
108 #1492 Crawford, Sara      14 Valley Running Club   20:26.80                  
109 #1475 Megibben, Jeannett  14 UnattachedTC          20:35.20                  
110 #1537 Schroeber, Colleen  13 Brocaw Blazers*       20:41.90   61             
111   #16 Aschermann, Stella  14 Bck Thoroughbreds     20:45.30                  
112  #982 Wendel, Grace       14 OC Wolfpack           20:50.30   62             
113 #1392 Nestle, Addison     13 Unattached            21:50.30                  
114 #1174 Toussaint, Adeline  14 Team 901 B            22:15.20                  
115 #1045 Agee, Emma          13 S.I.R.C.              22:56.80                  
116 #1072 Kirkman, Sophia     13 S.I.R.C.              23:12.60                  
117 #1003 Polk, Lyndi         14 Park Place C          23:42.80                  
118  #970 Heffner, Ella       14 OC Wolfpack           23:42.80   63             
119 #1013 Liska, Maria        14 River Ridge           24:29.40                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Aoc - Pa02                   49    1    5    6   10   27                    
      Total Time:  1:19:40.80                                                    
         Average:    15:56.16                                                    
   2 Brocaw Blazers               50    3    9   11   13   14   17   22   32     
      Total Time:  1:19:48.20                                                    
         Average:    15:57.64                                                    
   3 Nashville Youth Athletics    64    4    8   15   16   21   31   53          
      Total Time:  1:20:40.10                                                    
         Average:    16:08.02                                                    
   4 Louisville TigerSharks A     96    7   12   18   23   36   41   44   48     
      Total Time:  1:22:24.90                                                    
         Average:    16:28.98                                                    
   5 Team Kentucky               145   19   24   25   35   42   49   56   60     
      Total Time:  1:25:33.40                                                    
         Average:    17:06.68                                                    
   6 Team 901 A                  154   20   26   30   33   45   46   50   55     
      Total Time:  1:26:17.10                                                    
         Average:    17:15.42                                                    
   7 Calumet Region Striders     200   28   37   40   43   52   54   57          
      Total Time:  1:28:29.20                                                    
         Average:    17:41.84                                                    
   8 OC Wolfpack                 203    2   29   47   62   63                    
      Total Time:  1:35:17.60                                                    
         Average:    19:03.52                                                    
   9 Brocaw Blazers*             220   34   38   39   51   58   59   61          
      Total Time:  1:29:41.10                                                    
         Average:    17:56.22                                                    
 
Event 13  Boys 13-14 4k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1422 Smith, Keegan       14 Unattached            13:14.40                  
  2  #119 Campbell, Caden     14 Brocaw Blazers        13:50.60    1             
  3  #670 Crum, Robert Cade   14 Knoxville Yo          13:52.20                  
  4 #1343 Groff, Ryan         14 Unattached            13:52.70                  
  5  #123 Downes, Kodi        14 Brocaw Blazers        13:55.00    2             
  6  #303 McKillop, Nathan    14 Chicago Speed         13:58.60    3             
  7  #154 Merrick, Jaden      13 Brocaw Blazers        13:58.70    4             
  8 #1396 Ortega, Toniel      13 Unattached            14:03.60                  
  9  #952 Freese, Caughnery   14 Northern Ill          14:05.50                  
 10  #484 Moses, Brock        14 Flying Angels         14:11.20    5             
 11 #1020 Sewczwicz, Ryan     14 River Ridge           14:11.60                  
 12 #1277 Allen, Junior       14 Unattached            14:12.80                  
 13 #1247 Sugie, Riku         14 Team Kentucky         14:13.10    6             
 14  #106 Beckman, Logan      13 Brocaw Blazers        14:14.50    7             
 15 #1321 Dennison, Billy     14 Unattached            14:17.10                  
 16  #493 Tofteland, Caleb    13 Flying Angels         14:17.50    8             
 17 #1203 Desilvey, Casey     13 Team Kentucky         14:25.90    9             
 18  #572 Hardin, Abdu        13 Indiana Elit          14:28.70                  
 19  #149 Lire, Tesfaye       14 Brocaw Blazers        14:30.10   10             
 20  #192 Williams, Jack      14 Brocaw Blazers        14:30.80   11             
 21  #654 Tangren, Jeremiah   13 Jenks America B       14:31.90                  
 22 #1495 Hawkins, Garrett    13 Valley Running Club   14:35.80   12             
 23 #1504 Molchan, Radek      13 Valley Running Club   14:36.50   13             
 24  #254 Wolf, Conner        13 Brocaw Blazers*       14:38.60   14             
 25  #297 Dixon, Spencer      14 Chicago Speed         14:40.50   15             
 26 #1317 Davis, Theodore     14 Unattached            14:42.70                  
 27  #307 Patzia, Will        14 Chicago Speed         14:43.60   16             
 28  #304 Mendoza, Brandon    14 Chicago Speed         14:44.40   17             
 29 #1462 Haas, Brandon       13 Unattached H          14:44.50                  
 30 #1291 Brunney, Tyler      13 Unattached            14:46.50                  
 31 #1181 Mendoza, Jesus      13 Kentucky Fusion       14:46.60   18             
 32  #489 Payne, Grayson      14 Flying Angels         14:47.70   19             
 33   #50 Mathews, Noah       14 Beaumont Mid          14:48.10                  
 34  #582 Nifong, Noah        14 Indiana Elit          14:48.70                  
 35 #1164 Spiceland, Porter   13 Team 901 A            14:49.40   20             
 36  #485 Moses, Dalton       14 Flying Angels         14:49.90   21             
 37  #194 Wohler, Blake       14 Brocaw Blazers        14:50.00   22             
 38  #824 Stanislawski, Jake  13 Monroe Milers         14:50.20                  
 39  #547 Thomas, Canaan      14 Grassroots R          14:51.30                  
 40  #255 Burr, Andrew        14 Buffalo Chips         14:51.40                  
 41 #1194 Brooks, Houston     14 Team Kentucky         14:53.30   23             
 42  #130 Frye, Jonah         13 Brocaw Blazers        14:55.70   24             
 43   #60 Buhr, Carter        13 Body in Training      14:56.10   25             
 44  #238 Niederee, Will      13 Brocaw Blazers*       14:56.30   26             
 45  #222 Janovick, Jack      13 Brocaw Blazers*       14:56.60   27             
 46   #70 Jackson, Caden      13 Body in Training      14:58.50   28             
 47  #456 Ayin, Alex          14 Flying Angels         14:59.10   29             
 48 #1502 Lyles, James        14 Valley Running Club   15:02.40   30             
 49  #983 Whitlock, Matthew   14 OC Wolfpack           15:02.50                  
 50 #1216 Hon, Cooper         14 Team Kentucky         15:05.40   31             
 51   #87 Umthum, Jackson     14 Body in Training      15:09.30   32             
 52  #871 Scannapieco, Jonah  13 Nashville Yo          15:09.60                  
 53  #722 Keith, Max          14 Louisville T          15:13.70   33             
 54  #277 Van Hoose, Oden     13 Calumet Regi          15:14.10   34             
 55  #840 Arender, Thomas     14 Nashville Yo          15:14.90                  
 56 #1109 Kelly, Drew         14 Southern Ind          15:15.40   35             
 57  #306 O'Halloran, John    14 Chicago Speed         15:16.50   36             
 58  #226 Krudwig, Vance      14 Brocaw Blazers*       15:17.50   37             
 59 #1472 Christensen, Buzz   13 UnattachedTC          15:17.80                  
 60  #908 Bitner, Asher       13 Northeast Striders    15:18.00   38             
 61 #1375 Matyus, Bela        13 Unattached            15:20.20                  
 62  #278 Van Hoose, Thomas   14 Calumet Regi          15:20.30   39             
 63   #37 Smith, Evan         14 Bck Thoroughbreds     15:21.30                  
 64  #416 Cull, Caden         13 Derby City A          15:23.60                  
 65 #1207 fairbanks, jared    13 Team Kentucky         15:23.70   40             
 66  #809 Terkhorn, Brodie    14 Louisville Xtreme     15:24.20                  
 67  #296 Crowley, Mick       13 Chicago Speed         15:25.00   41             
 68 #1162 Rouse, Ben          14 Team 901 A            15:25.60   42             
 69  #884 Maguire, Neil       14 Nittany Trac          15:26.80                  
 70  #417 Hardin, Jacob       14 Derby City A          15:27.50                  
 71 #1254 Brock, Nolan        14 Team Kentucky B       15:28.30                  
 72 #1145 Edwards, Joe        13 Team 901 A            15:28.50   43             
 73  #749 Tunstull, Ashton    14 Louisville T          15:28.50   44             
 74  #311 Weil, Spencer       13 Chicago Speed         15:29.20   45             
 75  #886 Selber, Griffin     14 Nittany Trac          15:30.10                  
 76  #603 Hinkley, Gavin      14 Indiana Flyi          15:30.30                  
 77  #927 Herbig, Samuel      14 Northeast Striders    15:30.90   46             
 78 #1129 Wamsley, James      13 St. Louis Blazers     15:35.90                  
 79 #1539 Dupler, Caleb       14 Jenks America B       15:37.90                  
 80 #1467 Baker, Ian          14 Unattached I          15:39.90                  
 81  #545 Smith, Gabriel      13 Grassroots R          15:42.40                  
 82  #410 Baugh, Austin       13 Coram Deo Athletics   15:46.00                  
 83  #229 Loparco, JT         13 Brocaw Blazers*       15:46.60   47             
 84  #935 Oetken, Eli         14 Northeast Striders    15:48.10   48             
 85  #738 Mshindi, Rick       13 Louisville T          15:49.40   49             
 86  #411 Duffer, Jackson     13 Coram Deo Athletics   15:51.30                  
 87 #1510 Socha, Zathan       13 Valley Running Club   15:53.20   50             
 88 #1252 Yates, Kobey        13 Team Kentucky         15:55.10   51             
 89  #827 Totten, Caleb       13 Monroe Milers         15:57.60                  
 90 #1474 Gago, Forrest       14 UnattachedTC          15:59.70                  
 91 #1407 Regennitter, Ben    14 Unattached            16:01.70                  
 92   #59 Barnes, Bode        14 Body in Training      16:04.00   52             
 93  #199 Gebrekristos, Fanu  13 Brocaw Blazers!       16:04.30   53             
 94  #239 Roberts, Bryce      13 Brocaw Blazers*       16:04.70   54             
 95  #626 Dawson, Xander      14 Jenks America B       16:07.50                  
 96  #202 Roberson, David     13 Brocaw Blazers!       16:08.10   55             
 97 #1379 Mcginn, Joey        14 Unattached            16:09.10                  
 98  #565 Edwards, Ethan      14 Indiana Elit          16:10.50                  
 99  #909 Bitner, Benjamin    13 Northeast Striders    16:11.10   56             
100  #752 Weber, Thomas       13 Louisville T          16:13.30   57             
101  #669 Carr, Nate          13 Knoxville Yo          16:15.10                  
102 #1430 Swanson, Eyre       14 Unattached            16:16.30                  
103 #1469 Copeland, Cade      13 Unattached I          16:16.80                  
104  #926 Henderson, Tedi     14 Northeast Striders    16:18.10   58             
105  #312 Acton, Matthew      13 Clarksburg Coyotes    16:18.80                  
106  #276 Tyger, Woodke       14 Calumet Regi          16:19.20   59             
107  #260 Boer, Jack          14 Calumet Regi          16:19.40   60             
108  #708 Goodwin, Whitman    13 Louisville T          16:22.80   61             
109  #215 Gilmore, Jett       13 Brocaw Blazers*       16:25.00   62             
110  #925 Henderson, Chernet  13 Northeast Striders    16:25.40   63             
111 #1014 Liska, Patrik       14 River Ridge           16:28.00                  
112 #1152 Hinote, Palmer      14 Team 901 A            16:31.60   64             
113  #748 Trowell, D�anico  13 Louisville T          16:33.80   65             
114 #1110 McGuire, Braden     14 Southern Ind          16:34.90   66             
115  #359 Wise, Collin        13 Cmac All Stars        16:36.10                  
116  #210 Dumas, Carter       13 Brocaw Blazers*       16:36.50   67             
117  #284 Coleman, Matthew    14 Chicago Flyers        16:37.00                  
118 #1481 Allen, Gabe         14 Valley Running Club   16:37.60   68             
119 #1106 Gray, Steven        14 Southern Ind          16:38.20   69             
120 #1463 Kerzee, Tyler       14 Unattached H          16:46.10                  
121  #679 Piper, Fenn         13 Knoxville Yo          16:47.10                  
122  #415 Shumacher, Conrad   13 Coram Deo Athletics   16:47.70                  
123  #198 Blomker, Josiah     13 Brocaw Blazers!       16:48.00   70             
124  #695 Allen, Anthony      14 Louisville T          16:48.00   71             
125 #1367 Lange, Jeffrey      14 Unattached            16:50.70                  
126  #509 Lavelle, Salvatore  14 Freedom Flye          16:51.00                  
127  #948 Davis, Jalen        14 Northern Ill          16:52.50                  
128  #997 Anderson, Blake     14 Park Place C          16:53.90                  
129  #939 Rodriguez, Domanic  13 Northeast Striders    16:56.60   72             
130  #746 Stephens, Luke      14 Louisville T          16:59.20   73             
131 #1342 Gottesman, TJ       13 Unattached            16:59.80                  
132  #775 Logsdon, Eli        14 Louisville T          17:00.60                  
133 #1400 Piccirillo, Michae  14 Unattached            17:01.20                  
134  #201 Hockett, Cody       14 Brocaw Blazers!       17:01.40   74             
135  #356 Matlock, Daniel     13 Cmac All Stars        17:02.40                  
136 #1231 Marcum, Tanner      14 Team Kentucky         17:02.70   75             
137 #1010 Dampier, Rance      13 River Ridge           17:02.90                  
138  #344 Bickell, Hunter     14 Cmac All Stars        17:09.00                  
139   #76 McCoskey, Lance     14 Body in Training      17:10.60   76             
140 #1180 Ledford, Adam       13 Kentucky Fusion       17:11.70   77             
141 #1103 Chisman, Wyatt      13 Southern Ind          17:13.70   78             
142  #885 Selber, Avery       14 Nittany Trac          17:14.70                  
143  #294 Toth, Nathen        13 Chicago Flyers        17:16.70                  
144  #579 Lord, Carter        13 Indiana Elit          17:18.40                  
145  #962 Yoder, Josh         14 Northern Ill          17:25.90                  
146  #760 Beckley, Hayden     13 Louisville T          17:26.60                  
147 #1465 Sardinas, Hunter    13 Unattached H          17:28.10                  
148 #1054 Fleming, William    14 S.I.R.C.              17:35.10                  
149  #635 Hildebrand, Luke    14 Jenks America B       17:41.50                  
150 #1281 Barlow, Broden      14 Unattached            17:42.40                  
151   #77 McGriff, Cooper     14 Body in Training      17:54.20   79             
152  #495 Torres Clark, TyJu  13 Flying Angels         17:55.90   80             
153  #427 Gray, Taylor        14 Eastern Kent          18:06.50                  
154  #343 Thacker, Brayden    14 Club Berea            18:11.80                  
155 #1006 Singletary, Drew    13 Park Place C          18:16.90                  
156  #777 Martin, Trace       13 Louisville T          18:20.30                  
157 #1468 Chin, Trey          14 Unattached I          18:21.20                  
158 #1150 Harrison, Randall   13 Team 901 A            18:22.90   81             
159  #200 Hensley, Jett       13 Brocaw Blazers!       18:23.30   82             
160 #1154 Joyner, Carter      13 Team 901 A            18:30.10   83             
161  #459 Barnhill, Logan     13 Flying Angels         18:43.30   84             
162 #1182 Perraut, Bryce      13 Kentucky Fusion       18:50.80   85             
163  #272 Messman, Isaac      14 Calumet Regi          19:01.20   86             
164  #288 Guyette, James      13 Chicago Flyers        19:14.60                  
165 #1528 Troike, Spencer     13 Waza Track Club       19:20.60                  
166 #1355 Higgins, Kaidon     13 Unattached            19:22.40                  
167 #1099 Basham, Adam        13 Southern Ind          19:26.00   87             
168  #972 Holton, Arlen       13 OC Wolfpack           19:31.20                  
169 #1184 Rogers, Hunter      13 Kentucky Fusion       19:51.00   88             
170  #967 Eger, Michael       14 OC Wolfpack           20:28.50                  
171 #1457 Rock, Caleb         14 Unattached E          20:37.10                  
172 #1101 Brown, Jake         14 Southern Ind          21:21.40   89             
173 #1176 Gazave, Benjamin    13 Kentucky Fusion       22:12.40   90             
174 #1008 Dahlhauser, Grant   14 River Ridge           23:28.50                  
175 #1313 Craanen, Nathaniel  14 Unattached            23:37.20                  
176 #1144 Cooper, Nathan      14 Team 901 A            24:03.10   91             
177 #1348 Hall, Matthew       14 Unattached            28:39.20                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brocaw Blazers               24    1    2    4    7   10   11   22   24     
      Total Time:  1:10:28.90                                                    
         Average:    14:05.78                                                    
   2 Flying Angels                82    5    8   19   21   29   80   84          
      Total Time:  1:13:05.40                                                    
         Average:    14:37.08                                                    
   3 Chicago Speed                87    3   15   16   17   36   41   45          
      Total Time:  1:13:23.60                                                    
         Average:    14:40.72                                                    
   4 Team Kentucky               109    6    9   23   31   40   51   75          
      Total Time:  1:14:01.40                                                    
         Average:    14:48.28                                                    
   5 Brocaw Blazers*             151   14   26   27   37   47   54   62   67     
      Total Time:  1:15:35.60                                                    
         Average:    15:07.12                                                    
   6 Valley Running Club         173   12   13   30   50   68                    
      Total Time:  1:16:45.50                                                    
         Average:    15:21.10                                                    
   7 Body in Training            213   25   28   32   52   76   79               
      Total Time:  1:18:18.50                                                    
         Average:    15:39.70                                                    
   8 Louisville TigerSharks A    244   33   44   49   57   61   65   71   73     
      Total Time:  1:19:07.70                                                    
         Average:    15:49.54                                                    
   9 Northeast Striders          246   38   46   48   56   58   63   72          
      Total Time:  1:19:06.20                                                    
         Average:    15:49.24                                                    
  10 Team 901 A                  250   20   42   43   64   81   83   91          
      Total Time:  1:20:38.00                                                    
         Average:    16:07.60                                                    
  11 Calumet Region Striders     278   34   39   59   60   86                    
      Total Time:  1:22:14.20                                                    
         Average:    16:26.84                                                    
  12 Brocaw Blazers!             334   53   55   70   74   82                    
      Total Time:  1:24:25.10                                                    
         Average:    16:53.02                                                    
  13 Southern Indiana Catholic   335   35   66   69   78   87   89               
      Total Time:  1:25:08.20                                                    
         Average:    17:01.64                                                    
  14 Kentucky Fusion             358   18   77   85   88   90                    
      Total Time:  1:32:52.50                                                    
         Average:    18:34.50