St. Henry District Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.44 | Natalie Pope | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
14.48 | SB | Lauren Kent | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
15.80 | SB | Lillie Gosney | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.95 | Jan Cruz | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.37 | Natalie Pope | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.34 | Natalie Pope | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:13.09 | Maria Brockman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:13.74 | Grace Brockman | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:22.48 | SB | Jan Cruz | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.30 | Reganne McMain | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:52.72 | Gabriele Harlan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:17.33 | Shelby Wagstaff | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:54.18 | Reganne McMain | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:16.12 | Gabriele Harlan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:46.28 | Kasey Hill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.07 | Mary Felix | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.92 | Teresa Pope | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.23 | Kimber Amend | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.47 | Paige Arthur | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.10 | Mary Felix | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.89 | Kimber Amend | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:01.97 | Teresa Pope | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:03.81 | Paige Arthur | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.51 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.81 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:57.65 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Tia Browning | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Cassidy Cline | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | Hannah Beimesch | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-0.5 | Tia Browning | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-2.5 | SB | Hannah Beimesch | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-9.5 | SB | Paige Arthur | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-8 | Tia Browning | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-9 | Hannah Beimesch | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
85-3 | Katie Evans | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-7 | Kassidy Evans | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-7 | Katie Evans | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-9.5 | Kassidy Evans | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.01 | Nick Rieger | 6th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
13.30 | Jaggerd Beauregard | 18th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.10 | SB | Vincent Croyle | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
27.51 | SB | Gus Lehmann | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
28.87 | Zachariah Barth | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.43 | Hayden Norris | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.07 | SB | Nick Rieger | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:07.28 | SB | Zachariah Barth | 21st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:08.54 | Noah Blakley | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.98 | Josh Gray | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:25.56 | Ethan Plapp | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:52.90 | Sean Ryan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:09.32 | Charlie Barsan | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:30.92 | SB | Ethan Plapp | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:39.41 | Sean Ryan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:06.70 | Charlie Barsan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:52.73 | SB | Tj Mueller | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.69 | Aj Tieman | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
19.87 | Wyatt Veith | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
20.83 | Jude Bessler | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.88 | Michael Brockman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.66 | Luke Brockman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.73 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.52 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.76 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:43.72 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Matt Setters | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | SB | Joe Stewart | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-2 | Jude Bessler | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8 | Wyatt Veith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-6 | SB | Nick Rieger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-8 | Joe Stewart | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-0 | SB | Jude Bessler | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-5 | SB | Jaggerd Beauregard | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-8 | Aj Tieman | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-0 | Jude Bessler | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-4 | Wyatt Veith | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
104-5 | Jacob Cherry | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
85-2 | Colin Pritchett | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-5 | Cody Smith | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-2 | Andrew Grosser | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
56-3 | Joey Lieberman | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-11.5 | Jacob Cherry | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-3 | Cody Smith | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-8.5 | SB | Joey Lieberman | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-3.5 | Andrew Grosser | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |