Ascension Elementary School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
17.05 | Juliet Chruch | 44th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
17.87 | SB | Avery Lewis | 47th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
18.37 | Jocelyn Gonzalez | 50th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:21.25 | SB | Avery Lewis | 27th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1:31.74 | Jocelyn Gonzalez | 38th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1:36.50 | SB | Juliet Chruch | 40th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.61 | Landon Brown | 16th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
14.91 | Jack Burns | 30th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
14.98 | Seth Peckenpaugh | 32nd | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
17.00 | SB | Adam Melder | 29th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
17.60 | SB | Parker Steurer | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.52 | SB | Conner Gaesser | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.44 | Landon Brown | 17th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.63 | SB | Conner Gaesser | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.02 | SB | Joseph Oeswein | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:14.10 | Landon Brown | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:14.26 | SB | Joseph Oeswein | 38th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:18.12 | James Xavier Koontz | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5 | SB | Conner Gaesser | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-5 | Seth Peckenpaugh | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-4 | SB | Adam Melder | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-2 | SB | Parker Steurer | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-1 | SB | Jack Burns | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
26-5.5 | SB | Parker Steurer | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
21-10 | Joseph Oeswein | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-6.5 | Jack Burns | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-2.5 | SB | Cole Ungar | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |