Farristown Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.90 | Kaylynn Wright | 2nd | Finals H6 | Middle School Girls | |
8.67 | Ashley Collins | 7th | Finals H5 | Middle School Girls | |
9.15 | India Hays | 18th | Finals H6 | Middle School Girls | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.45 | Kaylynn Wright | 3rd | Finals H3 | Middle School Girls | |
1:13.02 | Ashley Collins | 4th | Finals H2 | Middle School Girls | |
1:19.75 | SB | Jennan Lahamer | 13th | Finals H6 | Middle School Girls |
1:20.85 | SB | Summer Stanton | 18th | Finals H6 | Middle School Girls |
1:26.28 | India Hays | 29th | Finals H5 | Middle School Girls | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:15.18 | Summer Stanton | 17th | Finals H2 | Middle School Girls | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:48.09 | SB | Jennan Lahamer | 13th | Finals H1 | Middle School Girls |
7:00.79 | SB | Summer Stanton | 16th | Finals H1 | Middle School Girls |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:02.55 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Middle School Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Kaylynn Wright | 1st | Finals H1 | Middle School Girls |
Triple Jump | |||||
22-1.75 | SB | Madeline Ping | 2nd | Finals H1 | Middle School Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
26-1.25 | SB | Taylor Ball | 4th | Finals H1 | Middle School Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.55 | SB | Cody Blair | 3rd | Finals H3 | Middle School Boys |
7.69 | Matthew Marcum | 8th | Finals H3 | Middle School Boys | |
7.71 | SB | Levi Benton | 10th | Finals H5 | Middle School Boys |
8.00 | SB | Brayden Carson | 14th | Finals H6 | Middle School Boys |
8.36 | SB | Dalton Judd | 21st | Finals H5 | Middle School Boys |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.56 | Matthew Marcum | 9th | Finals H3 | Middle School Boys | |
1:06.67 | SB | Levi Benton | 12th | Finals H2 | Middle School Boys |
1:20.92 | SB | Dalton Judd | 21st | Finals H2 | Middle School Boys |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.15 | SB | Matthew Marcum | 1st | Finals H1 | Middle School Boys |
9.16 | SB | Cody Blair | 2nd | Finals H1 | Middle School Boys |
10.99 | SB | Dalton Judd | 6th | Finals H2 | Middle School Boys |
11.31 | Brayden Carson | 7th | Finals H2 | Middle School Boys | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Brayden Carson | 1st | Finals H1 | Middle School Boys |
4-6 | SB | Levi Benton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Middle School Boys |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9 | SB | Matthew Marcum | 1st | Finals H1 | Middle School Boys |
14-0.5 | SB | Brayden Carson | 5th | Finals H1 | Middle School Boys |
14-0.5 | Cody Blair | 6th | Finals H1 | Middle School Boys | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-11.5 | Cody Blair | 1st | Finals H1 | Middle School Boys | |
34-10 | SB | Levi Benton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Middle School Boys |
30-1 | Dalton Judd | 6th | Finals H1 | Middle School Boys | |
27-8.5 | SB | Reagan Childers | 7th | Finals H1 | Middle School Boys |