Licensed to FMTiming - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2017 09:15 PM
2017 Mason County Indoor #3 - 2/18/2017
Mason County High School
Carmeuse-Mason County Schools Indoor Athletic
Results
Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Mason County 'A' 11:11.45 2 10
2 Bullitt East 'A' 11:12.76 2 8
3 St. Henry District 'A' 11:19.21 2 6
4 Bath County 'A' 11:33.84 2 5
5 Morgan County 'A' 11:39.43 2 4
6 Beechwood 'B' 11:41.01 2 3
7 Dixie Heights 'A' 11:56.51 2 2
8 Beechwood 'C' x12:15.99 2
9 Campbell County 'A' 12:43.15 2 1
10 Central 'A' 12:57.97 2
-- Beechwood 'A' DQ 2
Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 St. Henry District 'A' 9:00.48 2 10
2 Campbell County 'A' 9:18.64 2 8
3 Dixie Heights 'A' 9:53.35 2 6
4 Beechwood 'A' 9:54.33 2 5
5 Simon Kenton 'A' 10:08.70 2 4
6 Mason County 'A' 10:16.71 2 3
7 Holy Cross (Louisville) 'A' 10:17.83 2 2
8 St. Henry District 'B' x10:25.77 2
9 Campbell County 'B' x10:45.47 2
Event 3 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1711 Bloemer, Maddie 11 Ryle 9.03 2 10
2 159 Jones, Kayla 10 Central 9.30 2 8
3 767 Staggs, Cassidy 11 Eastern-Sardinia 9.87 2 6
4 1477 Myfelt, Lauren 11 Dixie Heights 9.91 4 5
5 1466 Harmon, Savanah 9 Dixie Heights 9.95 4 4
6 675 Jones, Hannah 12 St. Henry 10.16 2 3
7 1714 Oakley, Ann 11 Holy Cross 10.19 2 2
8 1623 Dorsey, Maggie 9 Eastern-Sardinia 10.37 3 1
9 1149 Creech, Haley 11 Harrison County 10.40 3
10 1794 Jutzi, Marissa 12 Boone County 10.41 2
11 1545 Shockey, Claire 9 Notre Dame 10.47 5
12 1480 Riddle, Jessica 11 Dixie Heights x10.59 6
13 1150 Creech, Hannah 11 Harrison County 10.60 3
14 1469 Isaacs, Tatum 11 Dixie Heights x10.67 4
15 623 Warning, Meg 11 Simon Kenton 10.73 3
16 1479 Orr, Cecelia 11 Dixie Heights x10.95 6
17 1411 Bass, Meredith 9 Bullitt East 10.96 3
18 1470 Johnson, Kenna 9 Dixie Heights x10.99 6
19 157 Harris, Tahlea 10 Central 11.03 2
19 1152 Migneault, Karlee 11 Harrison County x11.03 3
21 278 Fernandez, Sophia 11 Mason County 11.19 2
22 902 Chiasson, Tareza 11 Beechwood 11.22 4
23 610 Harney, Paige 11 Simon Kenton 11.25 4
24 1417 Davis, Hana 9 Bullitt East 11.28 3
25 928 McMullen, Daryll 11 Beechwood 11.30 4
26 173 Jones, Lakayla 10 Central x11.47 3
27 680 Palladino, Cassidy 12 St. Henry 11.59 6
28 613 Mc Clurg, Sydney 12 Simon Kenton x11.84 5
29 1538 McCauley, Madison 10 Notre Dame 12.00 5
30 1643 Briggs, Chelsie 9 Dixie Heights x12.04 5
31 2 Blackburn, Makayla 9 Bath County 12.05 6
32 233 Robinson, Ellie 11 Lloyd Memorial 12.15 4
33 1476 McCormick, Delanee 9 Dixie Heights x12.34 5
34 27 Whitt, Caroline 9 Bath County 12.47 6
35 18 Ott, Joanna 9 Bath County x12.62 5
36 163 Dales, Sydney 9 Fleming County 12.91 5
37 1321 Dukes, Michaela 11 Simon Kenton x13.73 4
-- 1468 High, Sydney 12 Dixie Heights DNF 5
Event 4 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 627 Blanchet, Flynn 12 Simon Kenton 8.65 3 10
2 1559 Keeney, Greg 10 Fairland 8.66 3 8
3 1719 Cahill, Griffin 12 Boone County 8.86 3 6
4 1572 Harless, Austin 12 Harrison County 9.22 4 5
5 706 Strasburger, Colli 11 St. Henry 9.28 3 4
6 598 Thomis, Andrew 10 Ryle 9.53 5 3
7 628 Breeden, Johnny 11 Simon Kenton 9.64 3 2
8 694 Kent, Landen 11 St. Henry 9.83 3 1
9 584 Horie, Takeshi 10 Ryle 9.89 4
10 698 McVay, Noah 12 St. Henry x10.72 4
11 84 Hart, Logan 10 Campbell County 10.76 5
12 241 Leon, Morel 9 Lloyd Memorial 10.77 5
13 637 Edwards, Declan 9 Simon Kenton x10.83 5
14 880 Begley, Dakota 12 Bath County 11.00 3
15 762 Torres, Jose 12 Dixie Heights 11.29 4
16 1676 Cartwright, Nick 9 Campbell County 11.38 5
17 635 Cordes, Andrew 11 Simon Kenton x11.66 4
18 892 Simpkins, James 10 Bath County 12.05 5
19 896 Walden, Dawson 12 Bath County x12.61 4
20 886 Howard, James 12 Bath County x12.84 4
-- 1520 Enxel, Logan 11 Newport Cent FS 4
Event 5 Girls 55 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1661 Bond, Jokenia 12 Bryan Station 7.61 7 10
2 1290 Morris, Princess 11 Central 7.69 8 7
2 159 Jones, Kayla 10 Central 7.69 10 7
4 1670 Livingston, Queeni 12 Bryan Station 7.75 7 5
5 763 Hopkins, Madison 11 Eastern-Sardinia 7.87 7 4
6 1439 Woods, Aaziyah 12 Central x7.87 9
7 157 Harris, Tahlea 10 Central x7.88 8
8 155 Cannon, Shawnneia 11 Central x7.93 7
9 937 Schilling, Carolin 10 Beechwood 7.93 7 3
10 1740 Davis, D’jharria 10 Bryan Station x7.98 10
11 281 Johns, Iyanna 10 Mason County 7.99 7 2
12 153 Burton, Ciara 12 Central x8.00 10
13 173 Jones, Lakayla 10 Central x8.04 13
14 1291 Payton, Haley 11 Central x8.09 11
15 939 Schilling, Maria 12 Beechwood 8.10 8 1
16 1548 Tate, Gabbe 10 Notre Dame 8.21 9
17 1149 Creech, Haley 11 Harrison County 8.22 7
18 59 Lauer, Sophia 10 Campbell County 8.23 16
19 1778 Walker, Aneya 11 Bryan Station x8.24 11
20 675 Jones, Hannah 12 St. Henry 8.25 8
21 949 Woods, Merrin 10 Beechwood x8.25 8
22 1185 Allen, Alyssa 8 Lloyd Memorial 8.27 7
23 1424 Mcdonald, Emily 9 Bullitt East 8.27 8
24 1288 Martin, Dikya 9 Central x8.28 14
25 1488 Wessel, Mackenzie 11 Dixie Heights 8.31 10
26 138 Hounshell, Hope 9 Campbell County 8.37 18
27 1784 Noel, Angelia 9 Dixie Heights 8.39 12
28 164 Davenport, Sarah 9 Fleming County 8.40 21
29 931 Nussbaum, Kelly 10 Beechwood x8.41 9
30 1456 Caple, Gabrielle 11 Dixie Heights x8.42 9
31 288 Scilley, Marissa 11 Mason County 8.44 16
32 1545 Shockey, Claire 9 Notre Dame 8.45 17
33 611 Hewling, Anna 9 Simon Kenton 8.46 22
34 912 Eviston, Delaney 9 Beechwood x8.48 19
35 1289 Morgan, Nisha 9 Central x8.48 12
36 217 Hammond, Courtney 12 Green-Franklin 8.49 14
37 945 Wegener, Briana 8 Beechwood x8.49 19
38 624 White, Virginia 9 Simon Kenton 8.50 21
39 946 Williams, Madison 12 Beechwood x8.50 12
40 676 Kent, Kerenza 10 St. Henry 8.51 10
41 1528 Crawford, Riley 10 Notre Dame x8.52 15
42 602 Burns, Kendall 12 Simon Kenton x8.52 9
43 1477 Myfelt, Lauren 11 Dixie Heights x8.54 11
44 1152 Migneault, Karlee 11 Harrison County 8.55 8
45 1411 Bass, Meredith 9 Bullitt East 8.56 12
46 156 Harbin, Mckinzie 10 Central x8.56 15
47 1453 Arnett, Allison 8 Dixie Heights x8.59 14
47 680 Palladino, Cassidy 12 St. Henry x8.59 11
49 286 Payne, Abbey 12 Mason County x8.59 13
50 64 Rust, Brittany 12 Campbell County x8.60 14
50 1773 Smith, Jade 9 Bryan Station x8.60 11
52 1461 Easterling, Makenz 12 Dixie Heights x8.60 10
53 678 McCoy, Audrey 10 St. Henry x8.60 10
54 1694 Wespesser, Paige 8 Campbell County x8.61 19
55 1482 Sizemore, Bella 12 Dixie Heights x8.62 13
56 765 Murphy, Madilynn 9 Eastern-Sardinia 8.66 13
57 617 Powell, Kam 11 Simon Kenton x8.67 18
58 614 Miller, Lily 9 Simon Kenton x8.67 16
59 1714 Oakley, Ann 11 Holy Cross 8.69 8
60 610 Harney, Paige 11 Simon Kenton x8.70 16
61 924 Lohre, Ava 8 Beechwood x8.70 19
61 172 Montgomery, Melani 12 Fleming County 8.70 13
63 1544 Schuh, Katie 10 Notre Dame x8.73 14
64 1470 Johnson, Kenna 9 Dixie Heights x8.73 14
65 1417 Davis, Hana 9 Bullitt East x8.73 13
66 1710 Molique, Macey 11 Ryle 8.74 16
67 621 Taulbee, Kara 9 Simon Kenton x8.75 20
68 613 Mc Clurg, Sydney 12 Simon Kenton x8.75 15
69 1415 Cannon, Mekaiya 9 Bullitt East x8.76 14
70 1680 Schreiber, Hannah 9 Campbell County x8.77 20
71 1642 Blackwood, Nicole 9 Dixie Heights x8.78 12
72 1422 Lanci, Valerie 9 Bullitt East x8.78 15
73 1473 Manning, Amber 9 Dixie Heights x8.79 14
74 1487 Webber, Alyssa 11 Dixie Heights x8.79 17
75 161 Cropper, Gabby 9 Fleming County x8.83 24
76 1476 McCormick, Delanee 9 Dixie Heights x8.87 17
77 16 Oldfield, Amelia 8 Bath County 8.88 15
78 1459 Disibio, Rachel 9 Dixie Heights x8.89 9
79 1643 Briggs, Chelsie 9 Dixie Heights x8.89 22
80 619 Russell, Cathe 9 Simon Kenton x8.94 9
81 2 Blackburn, Makayla 9 Bath County 8.95 23
82 280 Holler, Leeanna 12 Mason County x8.95 12
83 944 Stringer, Gabby 11 Beechwood x9.00 17
84 1471 Kattine, Paige 10 Dixie Heights x9.00 18
85 291 Willis, Danielle 8 Mason County x9.00 13
86 1467 Haynes, Madyson 12 Dixie Heights x9.03 12
87 1458 Cook, Hannah 12 Dixie Heights x9.05 21
88 917 Hamilton, Kamryn 12 Beechwood x9.10 21
89 18 Ott, Joanna 9 Bath County x9.10 22
90 273 Cottam, Hayley 11 Mason County x9.11 19
91 25 Treadway, Calley 9 Bath County x9.15 24
91 601 Boyd, Savannah 9 Simon Kenton x9.15 20
93 27 Whitt, Caroline 9 Bath County x9.16 24
94 1543 Quigley, Lauren 10 Notre Dame x9.21 17
95 1435 Williams, Alyssa 10 Bullitt East x9.21 16
96 55 Hartig, Haley 10 Campbell County x9.22 17
97 1474 Manning, Brittany 12 Dixie Heights x9.23 11
98 57 Keitz, Ashley 10 Campbell County x9.24 18
99 929 Miller, Kendall 12 Beechwood x9.25 20
100 1457 Carpenter, Harley 12 Dixie Heights x9.26 19
101 68 West, Haley 10 Campbell County x9.29 20
102 284 Mayberry, Maura 9 Mason County x9.30 24
103 1462 Fangman, Caitlin 11 Dixie Heights x9.32 12
104 53 Gillespie, Madi 11 Campbell County x9.33 19
105 1485 Terry, Ashleigh 9 Dixie Heights x9.34 20
106 47 Bowers, Taylor 10 Campbell County x9.35 17
107 1483 Smith, Lexi 9 Dixie Heights x9.36 20
108 1311 Hadley, Katie 9 Ryle 9.37 15
109 622 Vormbrock, Gabby 10 Simon Kenton x9.39 18
110 902 Chiasson, Tareza 11 Beechwood x9.40 23
111 166 Florence, Gillian 9 Fleming County x9.51 22
112 1460 Dyette, Danielle 9 Dixie Heights x9.55 16
113 677 Marino, Lily 11 St. Henry x9.58 18
114 612 Kelch, Sarah 9 Simon Kenton x9.61 22
115 672 Chapman, Isabelle 9 St. Henry x9.62 11
116 1478 Niehues, Hailey 9 Dixie Heights x9.62 22
117 54 Ginter, Lauren 11 Campbell County x9.66 21
118 620 Scott, Layla 9 Simon Kenton x9.70 21
119 58 Knecht, Destiny 11 Campbell County x9.70 21
120 766 Skuljuengcharoen, 11 Eastern-Sardinia x9.73 15
121 1475 Mardis, Ciara 11 Dixie Heights x9.86 13
122 1472 Lowe, Yazmin 9 Dixie Heights x9.86 23
123 61 Matlock, Katherine 9 Campbell County x9.88 22
124 1730 Holman, Telliah 9 Valley 10.02 24
125 169 Hawkins, Madison 10 Fleming County x10.03 24
126 175 Stamm, Sam 9 Fleming County x10.16 23
127 1700 Patrick, Madison 9 Fleming County x10.26 23
128 218 Harbor, Gabby 10 Green-Franklin 11.03 18
Event 6 Boys 55 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1722 Douglas, Rondell 12 Boone County 6.76 9 10
2 1587 Richard, Khamraun 10 Valley 6.78 7 8
3 1447 Garnett, Jaylen 12 Central 6.79 7 6
4 1733 Bean, Douglas 12 Bryan Station 6.82 7 5
5 1441 Boyd, Dametrius 12 Central 6.84 8 4
6 578 Chisholm, Jake 11 Ryle 6.91 9 3
7 1755 Jones, Matthew 11 Bryan Station 6.95 9 2
8 1586 Reynolds, Montre 12 Valley 6.96 10 1
9 1425 Moss, A.J 11 Bullitt East 6.99 13
10 1718 Cahill, Corstin 12 Boone County 7.00 9
11 1758 Lewis, Christian 9 Bryan Station x7.00 7
12 1495 Williams, Mykah 10 Central x7.02 7
13 762 Torres, Jose 12 Dixie Heights 7.02 11
14 1451 Linton, Takaius 10 Central x7.02 8
15 220 Darnell, Tyler 12 Green-Franklin 7.04 7
16 78 Comer, Jack 11 Campbell County 7.05 12
17 1767 Neal Jr., Devin 9 Bryan Station x7.06 10
18 1746 Green, Isaiah 11 Bryan Station x7.06 8
19 1496 Blatt, Drew 12 Fairland 7.07 8
20 1567 James, Lazaro 10 Valley x7.11 20
21 783 Brown, Erik 9 Simon Kenton 7.12 22
22 1790 Brown, Nick 9 Dixie Heights 7.14 11
23 1585 Potter, Latoney 9 Valley x7.14 18
24 1563 Tolliver, Hunter 11 Fairland 7.18 16
25 1523 Schultz, Eddie 12 Newport Cent 7.19 12
26 1756 Kayemba, Peter 12 Bryan Station x7.20 9
27 1761 McCall, William 9 Bryan Station x7.20 11
28 1283 Terhar, Gavin 10 Campbell County 7.22 15
29 586 Keller, Tyson 9 Ryle 7.22 11
30 185 Hitch, Jacob 12 Fleming County 7.23 10
31 300 Nelson, Nick 12 Mason County 7.23 14
32 39 Parker, Nick 12 Bracken County 7.25 25
33 1559 Keeney, Greg 10 Fairland x7.25 15
34 1748 Hampton, Jordan 12 Bryan Station x7.25 7
35 1521 Otten, Mitchell 12 Newport Cent 7.26 11
36 906 Davis, James 11 Beechwood 7.26 10
37 179 Clark, Nick 11 Fleming County 7.27 13
38 1737 Bronston, Miles 12 Bryan Station x7.27 8
39 1427 Perdue, Josh 8 Bullitt East 7.29 14
40 99 Singleton, Brady 10 Campbell County x7.29 13
41 192 Ramey, Hayden 9 Fleming County x7.30 10
42 704 Samotis, Ryan 11 St. Henry 7.31 17
43 87 Lacy, Camden 11 Campbell County x7.32 14
44 1282 Strange, Donovan 10 Campbell County x7.34 12
44 636 Douglas, Joshua 11 Simon Kenton 7.34 13
46 927 McKenney, Elijah 11 Beechwood 7.34 11
47 699 Norris, Hayden 10 St. Henry 7.34 23
48 1568 Mitchell, Brandon 10 Valley x7.35 8
49 701 Poat, David 12 St. Henry x7.35 19
50 35 Highfield, Dalton 12 Bracken County 7.36 26
51 694 Kent, Landen 11 St. Henry x7.36 24
51 706 Strasburger, Colli 11 St. Henry x7.36 24
53 631 Chen, Jason 11 Simon Kenton x7.37 18
54 584 Horie, Takeshi 10 Ryle x7.38 12
55 784 Bleier, Isaac 9 Simon Kenton x7.39 22
56 1277 Weimer, Blake 11 Campbell County x7.39 15
56 598 Thomis, Andrew 10 Ryle x7.39 16
58 85 Kersey, Brandon 11 Campbell County x7.39 9
59 1745 Graham, Anthony 12 Bryan Station x7.40 12
60 1630 Gales, Francis 11 Pendleton County 7.40 16
61 1450 Johnson, Ben 9 Central x7.40 20
62 662 Tapp, Gunner 10 Simon Kenton x7.40 14
63 655 Powell, Delshawn 10 Simon Kenton x7.41 18
64 70 Baute, Trevor 11 Campbell County x7.42 9
65 920 Howard, Noah 10 Beechwood x7.42 20
66 885 Easton, Layne 12 Bath County 7.44 22
67 245 Williams, Jonathan 10 Lloyd Memorial 7.44 17
68 588 Moore, Cody 10 Ryle x7.45 12
69 909 Erdman, Eddie 11 Beechwood x7.51 10
70 1648 Thornton, Tyler 12 Green-Franklin 7.51 8
71 1675 Ackerson, Cooper 9 Campbell County x7.52 16
72 98 Seiter, Erik 12 Campbell County x7.54 15
73 1747 Griffin Taylor, Da 12 Bryan Station x7.54 11
74 633 Collins, Nigel 12 Simon Kenton x7.55 23
75 69 Barnes, Evan 9 Campbell County x7.56 16
76 1276 Waymeyer, Philip 11 Campbell County x7.57 14
77 93 Pond, Josh 9 Campbell County x7.59 21
78 630 Chaney, Ethan 11 Simon Kenton x7.60 24
79 84 Hart, Logan 10 Campbell County x7.60 18
80 754 Ider, Jon 11 Dixie Heights x7.61 17
81 887 McCarty, Bryson 11 Bath County 7.61 22
82 654 Phillips, Trevor 11 Simon Kenton x7.62 23
83 1565 Floyd, Dejuan 12 Valley x7.63 23
84 1284 Thacker, Mason 11 Campbell County x7.63 18
85 1791 Gardner, Tayron 9 Valley x7.64 26
86 1754 Johnson, Samuel 10 Bryan Station x7.64 13
87 40 Simons, Daniel 10 Bracken County x7.65 26
88 1520 Enxel, Logan 11 Newport Cent x7.65 16
89 1506 Matthews, Philip 9 Holy Cross 7.65 19
90 303 Porter, Will 12 Mason County 7.67 14
91 304 Prather, Landen 10 Mason County x7.69 13
92 1775 Taul, Deven 9 Bryan Station x7.70 10
93 684 Blaut, Logan 10 St. Henry x7.70 24
94 628 Breeden, Johnny 11 Simon Kenton x7.71 23
95 1676 Cartwright, Nick 9 Campbell County x7.71 20
96 86 Lacy, Caleb 12 Campbell County x7.74 21
97 1412 Beckmann, Paul 9 Bullitt East x7.75 18
98 745 Baehner, Jacob 11 Dixie Heights x7.75 17
99 658 Ramirez, Anthony 11 Simon Kenton x7.76 17
100 913 Fritz, Nolan 10 Beechwood x7.76 20
101 651 Mulberry, Evan 9 Simon Kenton x7.78 15
102 1423 Lewis, Bradley 10 Bullitt East x7.78 19
103 707 Strasburger, Evan 11 St. Henry x7.80 24
104 361 Spicer, Joseph 11 Pendleton County 7.81 15
105 246 Young, Keiandrae 10 Lloyd Memorial 7.81 17
106 582 Griffith, Anthony 10 Ryle x7.83 20
107 308 Soto, Mario 10 Mason County x7.86 20
108 1498 Adams, Steven 9 Holy Cross 7.87 23
109 190 Moran, Logan 10 Fleming County x7.89 13
110 1729 Wallace, Cavin 10 Bracken County x7.90 25
111 1508 Pruitt, Jacob 11 Holy Cross x7.91 19
112 691 Grosser, Ben 11 St. Henry x7.96 19
113 73 Brown, Devin 11 Campbell County x7.97 22
114 305 Reed, Clayton 12 Mason County x7.99 23
115 314 Whisman, Travis 12 Mason County x8.02 25
116 698 McVay, Noah 12 St. Henry x8.03 18
117 240 Larison, Brendan 10 Lloyd Memorial x8.03 24
118 1414 Cannon, Lamontez 11 Bullitt East x8.04 15
119 74 Butt, Shabaz 9 Campbell County x8.05 14
119 76 Chamberlin, Jacob 11 Campbell County x8.05 21
121 1727 Smith, Tyran 10 Boone County x8.06 16
122 1681 Sharp, Shane 10 Campbell County x8.11 17
123 903 Corts, Mitchell 9 Beechwood x8.14 21
124 934 Rechtin, Ruben 8 Beechwood x8.21 4
125 1597 Lokey, Carson 7 Ryle x8.37 2
126 916 Hales, Joshua 10 Beechwood x8.37 21
127 702 Pritchett, Colin 9 St. Henry x8.42 25
128 881 Bell, Kelton 10 Bath County x8.42 21
129 900 Blom, Alex 9 Beechwood x8.42 21
130 789 Donohoo, Cody 7 Ryle x8.44 1
131 635 Cordes, Andrew 11 Simon Kenton x8.50 22
132 703 Rose, Evan 11 St. Henry x8.59 25
133 1430 Prell, Dylan 10 Bullitt East x8.59 22
134 1796 Easton1, Jacob 7 Bath County x8.61 5
135 1598 Race, Connor 7 Ryle x8.79 2
136 650 McMillen, Max 9 Simon Kenton x8.82 26
137 697 McMahon, Sean 11 St. Henry x8.84 19
138 92 Mitchell, Josh 11 Campbell County x8.86 25
139 1275 Venneman, Brady 9 Campbell County x9.33 19
140 1287 White, Troy 8 Ryle x9.56 4
141 1286 Delauder, Landon 7 Ryle x10.44 3
-- 660 Riveria, Arturro 9 Simon Kenton FS 24
Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1320 DeLisio, Sophia 10 Simon Kenton 5:38.86 2 10
2 50 Florimonte, Gracie 10 Campbell County 5:46.22 2 8
3 335 Perry, Kailee 10 Morgan County 5:52.75 2 6
4 227 Laboy, Glediarys 9 Holmes 6:06.41 2 5
5 681 Pawsat, Meghan 9 St. Henry 6:07.17 2 4
6 21 Staviski, Carrie 11 Bath County 6:07.85 2 3
7 1551 Williams, Kate 10 Notre Dame 6:08.87 2 2
8 1527 Cayze, Jenna 10 Notre Dame 6:08.89 2 1
9 601 Boyd, Savannah 9 Simon Kenton 6:17.78 3
10 1659 Tierney, Jackie 10 Beechwood 6:17.81 2
11 915 Grunkemeyer, Graci 9 Beechwood 6:18.20 2
12 921 Huff, Emily 12 Beechwood x6:19.13 2
13 6 Copher, Isabella 9 Bath County 6:26.91 3
14 670 Bihl, Libby 10 St. Henry 6:30.33 2
15 679 Middendorf, Madi 10 St. Henry x6:30.37 2
16 1432 Spencer, Lindsey 10 Bullitt East 6:30.98 2
17 52 Franzen, Allison 10 Campbell County 6:32.31 3
18 1766 Nathaniel, Brendly 9 Bryan Station 6:38.04 2
19 1486 Varney, Katie 11 Dixie Heights 6:39.70 3
20 1465 Gutierrez, Dayana 12 Dixie Heights 6:40.24 3
21 3 Bussell, Hannah 12 Bath County x6:41.42 3
22 1658 Tierney, Ellie 10 Beechwood x6:44.47 3
23 1489 Wheeldon, Shayla 7 Dixie Heights x6:49.43 3
24 674 Hollman, Nyah 10 St. Henry x6:54.26 2
25 20 Riddle, Kristin 11 Bath County x7:00.17 3
26 940 Scott, Hannah 12 Beechwood x7:04.75 3
27 938 Schilling, Jamie 12 Beechwood x7:05.88 3
28 1744 Gonzalez, Yajeidy 12 Bryan Station 7:08.02 3
29 671 Blasingame, Maria 9 St. Henry x7:13.79 3
30 1433 Thornsberry, Mered 11 Bullitt East 7:15.70 3
31 1770 Rojas, Ariana 10 Bryan Station x7:53.23 3
Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 34 Hamilton, Jacob 12 Bracken County 4:49.75 2 10
2 705 Snyder, Ethan 11 St. Henry 4:52.72 2 8
3 100 Slone, Christian 11 Campbell County 5:05.61 2 6
4 32 Cox, Brandon 10 Bracken County 5:06.90 2 5
5 1779 Walles, Grant 10 Bryan Station 5:09.25 2 4
6 1558 Day, Bryce 12 Fairland 5:12.31 2 3
7 29 Botkin, Cameron 12 Bracken County x5:12.41 2
8 690 Gray, Josh 10 St. Henry 5:13.41 2 2
9 178 Applegate, Robert 11 Fleming County 5:13.77 2 1
10 297 Linville, Connor 9 Mason County 5:18.96 2
11 761 Sanchez, Alex 10 Dixie Heights 5:20.77 2
12 1511 Smalley, Josh 9 Holy Cross 5:21.99 2
13 339 Sheaf, Joshua 9 Morristown-East 5:23.33 3
14 693 Hicks, Conor 11 St. Henry x5:23.47 3
15 1781 Williams, Daniel 11 Bryan Station 5:28.89 2
16 1434 Wetzel, Josh 10 Bullitt East 5:29.16 2
17 1715 Mccauley, Tanner 11 Holy Cross 5:29.26 2
18 700 O'Bryan, Joseph 10 St. Henry x5:30.87 3
19 38 King, Carson 8 Bracken County x5:30.98 2
20 222 Hallam, James 10 Green-Franklin 5:32.09 3
21 306 Riggs, Isaiah 9 Mason County 5:32.29 2
22 1720 Cernetisch, Owen 9 Boone County 5:35.16 3
23 1407 Collins, Noah 7 Lloyd Memorial 5:36.06 3
24 1763 Mohammed, Yasser 10 Bryan Station x5:37.15 3
25 1279 Slone, Noah 8 Campbell County 5:38.80 2
26 777 Young, Cy 9 Eastern-Sardinia 5:40.13 3
27 695 Loos, Dylan 9 St. Henry x5:40.53 3
28 1490 Quilling, Joaqui 9 Central 5:41.08 3
29 337 Roman, Oscar 9 Morristown-East 5:44.74 2
30 1494 Whitting, Jaden 12 Central 5:47.93 3
31 235 Belville, Hunter 9 Lloyd Memorial 5:48.05 3
32 1493 Washington, Shyhem 12 Central x5:48.54 3
33 79 Conroy, Colton 11 Campbell County x5:50.33 3
34 295 Drury, Nicholas 9 Mason County x5:50.96 3
35 925 Marker, Jacob 9 Beechwood 5:53.52 3
36 36 Jefferson, Collin 10 Bracken County x5:55.42 3
37 1769 Penman, Austin 10 Bryan Station x5:56.65 3
38 587 Line, Jacob 7 Ryle 5:57.53 3
39 96 Ronnebaum, Anthony 9 Campbell County x5:57.91 3
40 1771 Sharpe, Thomas 9 Bryan Station x5:58.33 3
41 1524 Vanlierop, Evan 10 Newport Cent 5:58.43 3
42 747 Clapper, David 9 Dixie Heights 5:58.91 3
43 755 Mccann, Jack 11 Dixie Heights x6:03.37 3
44 1318 Yunker, Luke 8 Ryle 6:03.50 3
45 1716 Bidwell, Trevor 12 Boone County 6:05.42 3
46 689 Gray, Jimmy 12 St. Henry x6:05.56 3
47 188 Kissell, Cody 9 Fleming County 6:06.34 3
48 77 Chaplin, Joseph 9 Campbell County x6:13.06 3
49 189 Kissell, Daniel 12 Fleming County x6:15.31 3
50 875 Hornbeck, Mason 9 Pendleton County 6:20.37 3
51 361 Spicer, Joseph 11 Pendleton County 6:22.28 3
52 1452 Mohamed, Fuad 11 Central x6:24.33 3
53 1509 Recktenwald, J. t. 9 Holy Cross x6:31.51 3
54 194 Todd, Joel 9 Fleming County x6:36.72 3
55 1153 Phillips, Jon 12 Harrison County 6:38.41 3
56 593 Renouil, Marc 10 Ryle x7:02.85 3
-- 1656 Marker, Kaden 8 Beechwood DQ 2
Event 9 Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1319 Arlinghaus, Anja 11 Simon Kenton 1:05.46 6 10
2 1290 Morris, Princess 11 Central 1:05.63 6 8
3 289 Sizemore, Rheagan 12 Mason County 1:05.70 6 6
4 153 Burton, Ciara 12 Central 1:06.19 9 5
5 1740 Davis, D’jharria 10 Bryan Station 1:06.59 6 4
6 1661 Bond, Jokenia 12 Bryan Station 1:07.21 7 3
7 155 Cannon, Shawnneia 11 Central x1:07.43 8
8 1670 Livingston, Queeni 12 Bryan Station x1:08.23 7
9 763 Hopkins, Madison 11 Eastern-Sardinia 1:08.38 6 2
10 937 Schilling, Carolin 10 Beechwood 1:09.12 7 1
11 614 Miller, Lily 9 Simon Kenton 1:09.47 9
12 1150 Creech, Hannah 11 Harrison County 1:09.71 6
13 1428 Poole, Brianna 12 Bullitt East 1:09.88 6
14 285 O'Hearn, Olivia 10 Mason County 1:10.06 7
15 1288 Martin, Dikya 9 Central x1:10.15 10
16 275 Dawson, Abigail 10 Mason County x1:10.45 6
17 1488 Wessel, Mackenzie 11 Dixie Heights 1:10.65 9
18 1778 Walker, Aneya 11 Bryan Station x1:10.81 12
19 1289 Morgan, Nisha 9 Central x1:10.82 10
20 678 McCoy, Audrey 10 St. Henry 1:10.94 7
21 939 Schilling, Maria 12 Beechwood 1:11.46 10
22 1712 Perry, Krysta 8 Morgan County 1:11.98 8
23 1526 Butler, Clare 10 Notre Dame 1:12.50 8
24 621 Taulbee, Kara 9 Simon Kenton x1:12.56 10
25 1714 Oakley, Ann 11 Holy Cross 1:12.78 7
26 1453 Arnett, Allison 8 Dixie Heights 1:13.30 9
27 1564 Harris, K'Leigh 10 Valley 1:13.31 9
28 912 Eviston, Delaney 9 Beechwood x1:13.83 12
29 924 Lohre, Ava 8 Beechwood x1:14.36 10
30 1456 Caple, Gabrielle 11 Dixie Heights x1:14.37 9
31 1784 Noel, Angelia 9 Dixie Heights x1:14.77 10
32 1461 Easterling, Makenz 12 Dixie Heights x1:15.49 12
33 949 Woods, Merrin 10 Beechwood x1:16.08 11
34 1544 Schuh, Katie 10 Notre Dame 1:16.23 8
35 945 Wegener, Briana 8 Beechwood x1:16.32 11
36 291 Willis, Danielle 8 Mason County x1:16.53 10
37 156 Harbin, Mckinzie 10 Central x1:16.66 11
38 1471 Kattine, Paige 10 Dixie Heights x1:16.70 15
39 931 Nussbaum, Kelly 10 Beechwood x1:17.63 9
40 1477 Myfelt, Lauren 11 Dixie Heights x1:17.68 14
41 1713 Brown, Autumn 8 Morgan County 1:17.70 8
42 1543 Quigley, Lauren 10 Notre Dame x1:17.75 8
43 1459 Disibio, Rachel 9 Dixie Heights x1:17.83 11
44 16 Oldfield, Amelia 8 Bath County 1:18.06 11
45 1415 Cannon, Mekaiya 9 Bullitt East 1:18.17 16
46 946 Williams, Madison 12 Beechwood x1:18.64 11
47 765 Murphy, Madilynn 9 Eastern-Sardinia 1:18.93 8
48 1643 Briggs, Chelsie 9 Dixie Heights x1:19.12 13
49 161 Cropper, Gabby 9 Fleming County 1:19.67 16
50 1773 Smith, Jade 9 Bryan Station x1:20.22 12
51 1245 Bolin, Faith 9 Morgan County x1:20.41 7
52 1483 Smith, Lexi 9 Dixie Heights x1:20.46 12
53 1466 Harmon, Savanah 9 Dixie Heights x1:21.17 14
54 1482 Sizemore, Bella 12 Dixie Heights x1:21.26 14
55 1478 Niehues, Hailey 9 Dixie Heights x1:21.77 13
56 1435 Williams, Alyssa 10 Bullitt East x1:21.89 7
57 1560 Johnson, McKaila 9 Dixie Heights x1:22.12 12
58 902 Chiasson, Tareza 11 Beechwood x1:22.71 13
59 58 Knecht, Destiny 11 Campbell County 1:23.24 16
60 672 Chapman, Isabelle 9 St. Henry 1:23.52 9
60 929 Miller, Kendall 12 Beechwood x1:23.52 13
62 27 Whitt, Caroline 9 Bath County 1:23.85 15
63 1642 Blackwood, Nicole 9 Dixie Heights x1:24.00 10
64 1485 Terry, Ashleigh 9 Dixie Heights x1:24.19 13
65 1487 Webber, Alyssa 11 Dixie Heights x1:24.48 15
66 1083 Carr, Polly 11 Dayton 1:24.75 1
67 1467 Haynes, Madyson 12 Dixie Heights x1:25.44 13
68 1460 Dyette, Danielle 9 Dixie Heights x1:25.50 11
69 54 Ginter, Lauren 11 Campbell County 1:25.54 14
70 53 Gillespie, Madi 11 Campbell County x1:25.81 16
71 61 Matlock, Katherine 9 Campbell County x1:26.28 16
72 1475 Mardis, Ciara 11 Dixie Heights x1:27.13 16
73 1462 Fangman, Caitlin 11 Dixie Heights x1:27.85 15
74 1700 Patrick, Madison 9 Fleming County 1:29.24 14
75 175 Stamm, Sam 9 Fleming County x1:30.09 14
76 1472 Lowe, Yazmin 9 Dixie Heights x1:30.97 13
77 25 Treadway, Calley 9 Bath County x1:31.11 14
78 1457 Carpenter, Harley 12 Dixie Heights x1:31.77 13
79 1730 Holman, Telliah 9 Valley 1:32.04 8
80 766 Skuljuengcharoen, 11 Eastern-Sardinia x1:32.59 12
81 4 Bussell, Jaycie 8 Bath County x1:32.91 12
82 9 English, Madelyne 10 Bath County x1:35.93 15
83 13 Landsaw, Maria 10 Bath County x2:06.10 15
Event 10 Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1446 Fakunle, Daniel 11 Central 55.14 5 10
2 1521 Otten, Mitchell 12 Newport Cent 57.02 5 8
3 1447 Garnett, Jaylen 12 Central 57.28 6 6
4 699 Norris, Hayden 10 St. Henry 57.41 6 5
5 1758 Lewis, Christian 9 Bryan Station 57.92 8 4
6 1719 Cahill, Griffin 12 Boone County 58.31 5 3
7 1425 Moss, A.J 11 Bullitt East 58.49 5 2
8 1733 Bean, Douglas 12 Bryan Station 58.87 5 1
9 185 Hitch, Jacob 12 Fleming County 58.89 6
10 704 Samotis, Ryan 11 St. Henry 59.10 7
11 1523 Schultz, Eddie 12 Newport Cent 59.14 11
12 1449 Huddleston, Isaac 10 Central x59.15 12
13 1448 Goings, Isaiah 10 Central x59.37 9
14 89 Manser, Jarrod 12 Campbell County 59.59 5
15 1755 Jones, Matthew 11 Bryan Station x59.79 9
16 636 Douglas, Joshua 11 Simon Kenton 59.82 5
17 1587 Richard, Khamraun 10 Valley 59.99 6
18 94 Rauch, Cory 11 Campbell County 1:00.00 11
19 179 Clark, Nick 11 Fleming County 1:00.19 7
20 586 Keller, Tyson 9 Ryle 1:00.30 6
21 1748 Hampton, Jordan 12 Bryan Station x1:00.45 7
22 1746 Green, Isaiah 11 Bryan Station x1:00.47 10
23 584 Horie, Takeshi 10 Ryle 1:00.72 7
24 1585 Potter, Latoney 9 Valley 1:00.83 8
25 1761 McCall, William 9 Bryan Station x1:00.85 8
26 1756 Kayemba, Peter 12 Bryan Station x1:00.99 10
27 1495 Williams, Mykah 10 Central x1:01.30 9
28 1277 Weimer, Blake 11 Campbell County x1:01.36 11
29 783 Brown, Erik 9 Simon Kenton 1:01.55 10
30 192 Ramey, Hayden 9 Fleming County x1:01.70 6
31 98 Seiter, Erik 12 Campbell County x1:01.75 11
32 1427 Perdue, Josh 8 Bullitt East 1:01.84 12
33 93 Pond, Josh 9 Campbell County x1:01.93 13
34 1648 Thornton, Tyler 12 Green-Franklin 1:01.94 7
35 243 Stolz, Lennon 8 Lloyd Memorial 1:02.07 5
36 762 Torres, Jose 12 Dixie Heights 1:02.43 8
37 754 Ider, Jon 11 Dixie Heights 1:02.54 9
38 1282 Strange, Donovan 10 Campbell County x1:02.56 10
39 1742 Espy, Jordan 9 Bryan Station x1:02.56 8
40 1567 James, Lazaro 10 Valley x1:02.73 14
41 303 Porter, Will 12 Mason County 1:02.79 7
42 1498 Adams, Steven 9 Holy Cross 1:02.80 13
43 784 Bleier, Isaac 9 Simon Kenton x1:03.01 10
44 361 Spicer, Joseph 11 Pendleton County 1:03.03 11
45 1767 Neal Jr., Devin 9 Bryan Station x1:03.35 9
46 70 Baute, Trevor 11 Campbell County x1:03.43 9
47 1745 Graham, Anthony 12 Bryan Station x1:03.50 10
48 698 McVay, Noah 12 St. Henry x1:03.51 14
49 84 Hart, Logan 10 Campbell County x1:03.55 13
50 1412 Beckmann, Paul 9 Bullitt East x1:03.69 12
51 1750 Holloway, Elijah 10 Bryan Station x1:03.74 12
52 1284 Thacker, Mason 11 Campbell County x1:03.80 14
53 1630 Gales, Francis 11 Pendleton County 1:04.15 12
54 662 Tapp, Gunner 10 Simon Kenton x1:04.19 11
55 35 Highfield, Dalton 12 Bracken County 1:04.52 8
56 69 Barnes, Evan 9 Campbell County x1:04.53 16
57 1502 Duffy, Sam 9 Holy Cross 1:04.68 15
58 1727 Smith, Tyran 10 Boone County 1:04.74 15
59 1754 Johnson, Samuel 10 Bryan Station x1:04.95 7
60 76 Chamberlin, Jacob 11 Campbell County x1:04.95 16
61 1423 Lewis, Bradley 10 Bullitt East x1:05.94 14
62 658 Ramirez, Anthony 11 Simon Kenton x1:05.96 12
63 1508 Pruitt, Jacob 11 Holy Cross x1:06.22 7
64 1791 Gardner, Tayron 9 Valley x1:06.48 8
65 887 McCarty, Bryson 11 Bath County 1:06.48 15
66 74 Butt, Shabaz 9 Campbell County x1:06.52 11
67 73 Brown, Devin 11 Campbell County x1:06.75 16
68 1775 Taul, Deven 9 Bryan Station x1:06.89 9
69 651 Mulberry, Evan 9 Simon Kenton x1:06.99 14
70 655 Powell, Delshawn 10 Simon Kenton x1:07.01 12
71 246 Young, Keiandrae 10 Lloyd Memorial 1:07.29 15
72 190 Moran, Logan 10 Fleming County x1:07.38 13
73 582 Griffith, Anthony 10 Ryle x1:07.61 13
74 1737 Bronston, Miles 12 Bryan Station x1:07.61 10
75 1779 Walles, Grant 10 Bryan Station x1:07.93 8
76 886 Howard, James 12 Bath County 1:08.37 15
77 745 Baehner, Jacob 11 Dixie Heights x1:08.39 9
78 305 Reed, Clayton 12 Mason County 1:08.94 16
79 934 Rechtin, Ruben 8 Beechwood 1:09.18 2
80 1566 Fowler, Kasey 11 Valley x1:09.19 15
81 85 Kersey, Brandon 11 Campbell County x1:09.25 11
82 896 Walden, Dawson 12 Bath County x1:09.37 15
83 789 Donohoo, Cody 7 Ryle x1:09.84 2
84 1443 Bumphus, James 12 Central x1:10.11 12
85 702 Pritchett, Colin 9 St. Henry x1:10.70 16
86 900 Blom, Alex 9 Beechwood 1:10.92 14
87 703 Rose, Evan 11 St. Henry x1:11.24 16
88 1565 Floyd, Dejuan 12 Valley x1:11.35 13
89 1688 Arnold, Trevor 10 Fleming County x1:11.65 14
90 1276 Waymeyer, Philip 11 Campbell County x1:12.94 10
91 1568 Mitchell, Brandon 10 Valley x1:13.90 6
92 1586 Reynolds, Montre 12 Valley x1:13.92 6
93 1597 Lokey, Carson 7 Ryle x1:15.48 2
94 881 Bell, Kelton 10 Bath County x1:15.82 15
95 916 Hales, Joshua 10 Beechwood x1:18.53 14
96 194 Todd, Joel 9 Fleming County x1:19.45 13
97 1723 Griffith, David 10 Boone County x1:20.35 16
98 1275 Venneman, Brady 9 Campbell County x1:21.10 13
99 650 McMillen, Max 9 Simon Kenton x1:29.34 16
Event 11 Girls 800 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 770 Lucas, Bryanna 11 Central 2:33.08 2 10
2 1429 Poole, Julia 11 Bullitt East 2:36.13 2 8
3 56 Kavanaugh, Kayla 10 Campbell County 2:36.39 2 6
4 62 Reagor, Sidney 11 Campbell County 2:36.79 2 5
5 1320 DeLisio, Sophia 10 Simon Kenton 2:37.54 2 4
6 335 Perry, Kailee 10 Morgan County 2:38.29 2 3
7 50 Florimonte, Gracie 10 Campbell County x2:39.02 2
8 1479 Orr, Cecelia 11 Dixie Heights 2:42.28 2 2
9 1321 Dukes, Michaela 11 Simon Kenton 2:45.12 2 1
10 1319 Arlinghaus, Anja 11 Simon Kenton x2:45.17 2
11 914 Grunkemeyer, Becca 7 Beechwood 2:47.50 2
12 1712 Perry, Krysta 8 Morgan County 2:50.98 2
13 21 Staviski, Carrie 11 Bath County 2:51.74 2
14 942 Skeen, Katherine 9 Beechwood 2:52.52 2
15 1419 Feldhaus, Claire 12 Bullitt East 2:53.48 2
16 1480 Riddle, Jessica 11 Dixie Heights 2:59.05 3
17 608 Glover, Ashley 9 Simon Kenton x3:01.05 3
18 1486 Varney, Katie 11 Dixie Heights x3:02.35 3
19 6 Copher, Isabella 9 Bath County 3:02.44 3
20 162 Dales, Sheridan 9 Fleming County 3:02.70 3
21 3 Bussell, Hannah 12 Bath County x3:03.92 3
22 1426 Ortega, Ryley 9 Bullitt East x3:06.02 2
23 1468 High, Sydney 12 Dixie Heights x3:07.49 3
24 1766 Nathaniel, Brendly 9 Bryan Station 3:09.28 3
25 20 Riddle, Kristin 11 Bath County x3:10.41 3
26 1570 Gaffney, Peytan 10 Green-Franklin 3:11.58 3
27 152 Aisatou,ak, Kaba 10 Central 3:14.02 3
28 1744 Gonzalez, Yajeidy 12 Bryan Station 3:16.24 3
29 602 Burns, Kendall 12 Simon Kenton x3:21.53 3
30 619 Russell, Cathe 9 Simon Kenton x3:22.18 3
31 163 Dales, Sydney 9 Fleming County 3:22.99 3
32 1433 Thornsberry, Mered 11 Bullitt East x3:26.07 3
33 1770 Rojas, Ariana 10 Bryan Station x3:30.41 3
34 280 Holler, Leeanna 12 Mason County 3:36.01 3
Event 12 Boys 800 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1764 Morgerson, Bailey 9 Bryan Station 2:14.69 4 10
2 690 Gray, Josh 10 St. Henry 2:16.36 3 8
3 29 Botkin, Cameron 12 Bracken County 2:18.68 4 6
4 90 Mcgrath, Joseph 12 Campbell County 2:21.59 3 5
5 339 Sheaf, Joshua 9 Morristown-East 2:21.77 3 4
6 1769 Penman, Austin 10 Bryan Station 2:21.89 3 3
7 40 Simons, Daniel 10 Bracken County 2:22.56 4 2
8 753 Howard, Drew 9 Dixie Heights 2:22.91 4 1
9 661 Staley, Drake 10 Simon Kenton 2:23.64 4
10 1493 Washington, Shyhem 12 Central 2:25.96 4
11 1781 Williams, Daniel 11 Bryan Station x2:26.16 4
12 757 Padgett, Evan 10 Dixie Heights 2:26.25 4
13 1434 Wetzel, Josh 10 Bullitt East 2:26.62 3
14 1505 Huiet, Kaden 9 Holy Cross 2:27.96 3
15 221 Derifield, Baley 10 Green-Franklin 2:28.23 3
16 1681 Sharp, Shane 10 Campbell County 2:28.81 4
17 1494 Whitting, Jaden 12 Central 2:28.88 5
18 777 Young, Cy 9 Eastern-Sardinia 2:30.84 4
19 312 Walters, Zach 11 Mason County 2:31.59 3
20 94 Rauch, Cory 11 Campbell County x2:32.45 3
21 880 Begley, Dakota 12 Bath County 2:33.53 4
22 1763 Mohammed, Yasser 10 Bryan Station x2:34.46 5
23 932 O'Connell, Cameron 11 Beechwood 2:36.43 5
24 1490 Quilling, Joaqui 9 Central x2:36.44 5
25 693 Hicks, Conor 11 St. Henry 2:37.01 3
26 1720 Cernetisch, Owen 9 Boone County 2:37.07 5
27 1524 Vanlierop, Evan 10 Newport Cent 2:37.17 5
28 700 O'Bryan, Joseph 10 St. Henry x2:38.09 3
29 79 Conroy, Colton 11 Campbell County x2:40.75 4
30 1452 Mohamed, Fuad 11 Central x2:41.46 5
31 1771 Sharpe, Thomas 9 Bryan Station x2:41.64 5
32 923 Laudenslayer, Alex 11 Beechwood 2:41.84 5
33 1765 Murray, Cameron 9 Bryan Station x2:43.19 4
34 664 Whitehead, Logan 11 Simon Kenton 2:44.22 4
35 890 Purvis, Taylor 9 Bath County 2:45.21 5
36 1779 Walles, Grant 10 Bryan Station x2:45.78 5
37 188 Kissell, Cody 9 Fleming County 2:46.40 3
38 587 Line, Jacob 7 Ryle 2:50.00 5
39 1688 Arnold, Trevor 10 Fleming County 2:55.28 3
40 1796 Easton1, Jacob 7 Bath County x3:05.57 2
Event 14 Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 34 Hamilton, Jacob 12 Bracken County 9:59.52 10
2 705 Snyder, Ethan 11 St. Henry 10:01.34 8
3 32 Cox, Brandon 10 Bracken County 10:19.74 6
4 37 Jefferson, Jared 10 Bracken County x10:20.66
5 1499 Bolus, Caleb 10 Holy Cross 10:24.52 5
6 297 Linville, Connor 9 Mason County 10:51.31 4
7 306 Riggs, Isaiah 9 Mason County 10:53.15 3
8 178 Applegate, Robert 11 Fleming County 10:55.53 2
9 338 Sadlon, Ryan 9 Morristown-East 11:09.13 1
10 695 Loos, Dylan 9 St. Henry 11:15.79
11 222 Hallam, James 10 Green-Franklin 11:18.89
12 1641 Vogelpohl, Jacob 9 Simon Kenton 11:25.67
13 1522 Powers, Johnny 9 Newport Cent 11:35.67
14 337 Roman, Oscar 9 Morristown-East 11:46.21
15 1407 Collins, Noah 7 Lloyd Memorial 11:47.58
16 295 Drury, Nicholas 9 Mason County x11:48.27
17 235 Belville, Hunter 9 Lloyd Memorial 12:06.01
18 234 Beach, Christian 9 Lloyd Memorial x12:08.82
19 747 Clapper, David 9 Dixie Heights 12:21.72
20 189 Kissell, Daniel 12 Fleming County 12:51.24
21 875 Hornbeck, Mason 9 Pendleton County 12:52.28
Event 15 Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 289 Sizemore, Rheagan 12 Mason County 11:51.05 10
2 277 Faris, Hayden 8 Mason County 12:28.15 8
3 673 Harlan, Gabriele 9 St. Henry 12:28.51 6
4 1551 Williams, Kate 10 Notre Dame 12:43.03 5
5 1527 Cayze, Jenna 10 Notre Dame 12:48.67 4
6 679 Middendorf, Madi 10 St. Henry 12:48.92 3
7 233 Robinson, Ellie 11 Lloyd Memorial 13:23.28 2
8 1465 Gutierrez, Dayana 12 Dixie Heights 13:38.01 1
9 1489 Wheeldon, Shayla 7 Dixie Heights 14:17.88
10 1660 Tierney, Molly 10 Beechwood 14:31.57
-- 671 Blasingame, Maria 9 St. Henry DQ lap short
-- 62 Reagor, Sidney 11 Campbell County DQ lap short
Event 17 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Central 'A' 4:30.13 2 10
2 Central 'B' x4:40.69 3
3 Simon Kenton 'A' 4:40.73 2 8
4 Campbell County 'A' 4:42.72 2 6
5 Bullitt East 'A' 4:43.04 2 5
6 Mason County 'A' 4:43.13 2 4
7 Dixie Heights 'A' 4:43.74 2 3
8 St. Henry District 'A' 4:51.64 2 2
9 Bullitt East 'B' x4:54.06 3
10 Beechwood 'A' 4:54.21 2 1
11 Beechwood 'B' x5:05.00 3
12 Campbell County 'B' x5:07.46 3
13 Dixie Heights 'B' x5:10.55 3
14 Dixie Heights 'C' x5:19.61 4
15 Simon Kenton 'B' x5:20.27 3
16 Campbell County 'C' x5:21.21 4
17 Bath County 'A' 5:21.42 3
18 Fleming County 'A' 5:23.99 3
19 Dixie Heights 'G' x5:26.02 4
20 Dixie Heights 'D' x5:28.82 4
21 Dixie Heights 'E' x5:35.19 4
22 Dixie Heights 'F' x5:39.00 4
23 Dixie Heights 'H' x5:48.23 4
Event 18 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Central 'A' 3:52.25 2 10
2 St. Henry District 'A' 3:53.36 2 8
3 Central 'B' x4:00.14 3
4 Campbell County 'A' 4:00.88 3 6
5 Mason County 'A' 4:03.71 2 5
6 Bullitt East 'A' 4:07.33 2 4
7 Campbell County 'D' x4:07.37 3
8 Simon Kenton 'B' 4:09.97 3 3
9 Dixie Heights 'A' 4:09.99 2 2
10 Simon Kenton 'A' x4:13.43 2
11 Holy Cross (Louisville) 'A' 4:24.82 2 1
12 Green-Franklin Furnace 'A' 4:28.85 3
13 St. Henry District 'B' x4:35.09 3
14 Bath County 'A' 4:38.95 3
15 Beechwood 'A' 4:54.94 2
Event 21 Girls High Jump High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1453 Arnett, Allison 8 Dixie Heights 4-10.00 1.47m 10
2 144 Weinberg, Laney 9 Campbell County 4-08.00 1.42m 8
3 606 Faris, Olivia 9 Simon Kenton 4-06.00 1.37m 6
4 64 Rust, Brittany 12 Campbell County 4-04.00 1.32m 4.50
4 1479 Orr, Cecelia 11 Dixie Heights 4-04.00 1.32m 4.50
6 675 Jones, Hannah 12 St. Henry 4-04.00 1.32m 3
7 1539 Miller, Hanna 10 Notre Dame 4-04.00 1.32m 2
8 1528 Crawford, Riley 10 Notre Dame 4-02.00 1.27m 1
8 1544 Schuh, Katie 10 Notre Dame 4-02.00 1.27m
8 1473 Manning, Amber 9 Dixie Heights 4-02.00 1.27m
11 1468 High, Sydney 12 Dixie Heights 4-02.00 1.27m
12 673 Harlan, Gabriele 9 St. Henry 4-00.00 1.21m
12 1321 Dukes, Michaela 11 Simon Kenton 4-00.00 1.21m
-- 670 Bihl, Libby 10 St. Henry NH
-- 1543 Quigley, Lauren 10 Notre Dame NH
-- 1526 Butler, Clare 10 Notre Dame NH
-- 1471 Kattine, Paige 10 Dixie Heights NH
-- 156 Harbin, Mckinzie 10 Central NH
Event 22 Boys High Jump High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 86 Lacy, Caleb 12 Campbell County 5-08.00 1.72m 10
2 1675 Ackerson, Cooper 9 Campbell County 5-06.00 1.67m 8
3 701 Poat, David 12 St. Henry 5-06.00 1.67m 6
4 304 Prather, Landen 10 Mason County 5-04.00 1.62m 5
5 1513 Dawson, Jamorrow 11 Lloyd Memorial 5-04.00 1.62m 4
6 78 Comer, Jack 11 Campbell County 5-04.00 1.62m
7 87 Lacy, Camden 11 Campbell County 5-04.00 1.62m
8 1441 Boyd, Dametrius 12 Central 5-02.00 1.57m 3
9 1283 Terhar, Gavin 10 Campbell County 5-00.00 1.52m
10 637 Edwards, Declan 9 Simon Kenton 5-00.00 1.52m 2
-- 628 Breeden, Johnny 11 Simon Kenton NH
-- 660 Riveria, Arturro 9 Simon Kenton NH
-- 635 Cordes, Andrew 11 Simon Kenton NH
-- 880 Begley, Dakota 12 Bath County NH
-- 633 Collins, Nigel 12 Simon Kenton NH
-- 913 Fritz, Nolan 10 Beechwood NH
-- 900 Blom, Alex 9 Beechwood NH
-- 586 Keller, Tyson 9 Ryle NH
-- 662 Tapp, Gunner 10 Simon Kenton NH
-- 649 May, Hunter 11 Simon Kenton NH
-- 1443 Bumphus, James 12 Central NH
Event 23 Girls Long Jump High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 288 Scilley, Marissa 11 Mason County 15-09.00 4.80m 10
2 1439 Woods, Aaziyah 12 Central 15-08.50 4.78m 8
3 763 Hopkins, Madison 11 Eastern-Sardinia 15-05.00 4.69m 6
4 1456 Caple, Gabrielle 11 Dixie Heights 14-11.25 4.55m 5
5 281 Johns, Iyanna 10 Mason County 14-07.50 4.45m 4
6 1291 Payton, Haley 11 Central 14-05.50 4.40m 3
7 1415 Cannon, Mekaiya 9 Bullitt East 14-01.75 4.31m 2
8 1424 Mcdonald, Emily 9 Bullitt East 14-01.50 4.30m 1
9 1753 Johnson, LaMargare 9 Bryan Station 14-01.00 4.29m
10 144 Weinberg, Laney 9 Campbell County 13-10.25 4.22m
11 1794 Jutzi, Marissa 12 Boone County 13-07.50 4.15m
12 1149 Creech, Haley 11 Harrison County 13-06.00 4.11m
12 680 Palladino, Cassidy 12 St. Henry 13-06.00 4.11m
14 1468 High, Sydney 12 Dixie Heights 13-05.00 4.08m
15 1466 Harmon, Savanah 9 Dixie Heights 13-02.00 4.01m
16 1461 Easterling, Makenz 12 Dixie Heights 12-11.75 3.95m
17 1474 Manning, Brittany 12 Dixie Heights 12-04.25 3.76m
18 157 Harris, Tahlea 10 Central 12-02.25 3.71m
19 676 Kent, Kerenza 10 St. Henry 11-11.50 3.64m
20 1469 Isaacs, Tatum 11 Dixie Heights 11-10.50 3.61m
21 1528 Crawford, Riley 10 Notre Dame 11-08.00 3.55m
22 273 Cottam, Hayley 11 Mason County 11-07.25 3.53m
23 1479 Orr, Cecelia 11 Dixie Heights 11-07.00 3.53m
24 1473 Manning, Amber 9 Dixie Heights 11-06.00 3.50m
25 1544 Schuh, Katie 10 Notre Dame 11-04.00 3.45m
25 1623 Dorsey, Maggie 9 Eastern-Sardinia 11-04.00 3.45m
27 217 Hammond, Courtney 12 Green-Franklin 11-03.75 3.44m
28 1548 Tate, Gabbe 10 Notre Dame 11-00.50 3.36m
29 606 Faris, Olivia 9 Simon Kenton 11-00.00 3.35m
30 22 Staviski, Kaylee 9 Bath County 10-09.25 3.28m
31 172 Montgomery, Melani 12 Fleming County 10-06.50 3.21m
32 1321 Dukes, Michaela 11 Simon Kenton 9-11.00 3.02m
33 615 Pierce, Annie 9 Simon Kenton 9-05.50 2.88m
34 25 Treadway, Calley 9 Bath County 6-00.00 1.82m
-- 1485 Terry, Ashleigh 9 Dixie Heights ND
-- 1185 Allen, Alyssa 8 Lloyd Memorial ND
-- 608 Glover, Ashley 9 Simon Kenton ND
-- 1457 Carpenter, Harley 12 Dixie Heights ND
-- 4 Bussell, Jaycie 8 Bath County ND
-- 678 McCoy, Audrey 10 St. Henry ND
-- 1462 Fangman, Caitlin 11 Dixie Heights ND
Event 24 Boys Long Jump High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1441 Boyd, Dametrius 12 Central 19-05.50 5.93m 10
2 1513 Dawson, Jamorrow 11 Lloyd Memorial 19-04.00 5.89m 8
3 1758 Lewis, Christian 9 Bryan Station 18-09.00 5.71m 6
4 578 Chisholm, Jake 11 Ryle 18-05.25 5.61m 5
5 300 Nelson, Nick 12 Mason County 18-01.25 5.51m 4
6 1510 Siegrist, Nolan 9 Holy Cross 18-00.50 5.49m 3
7 588 Moore, Cody 10 Ryle 17-09.75 5.42m 2
8 627 Blanchet, Flynn 12 Simon Kenton 17-08.00 5.38m 1
9 1726 Shoemaker, Peyto 12 Boone County 17-04.50 5.29m
10 1276 Waymeyer, Philip 11 Campbell County 17-04.25 5.28m
11 920 Howard, Noah 10 Beechwood 17-04.00 5.28m
11 1737 Bronston, Miles 12 Bryan Station 17-04.00 5.28m
13 99 Singleton, Brady 10 Campbell County 17-03.00 5.25m
13 220 Darnell, Tyler 12 Green-Franklin 17-03.00 5.25m
15 1675 Ackerson, Cooper 9 Campbell County 17-01.50 5.21m
16 631 Chen, Jason 11 Simon Kenton 16-08.50 5.09m
17 1520 Enxel, Logan 11 Newport Cent 16-00.50 4.88m
18 1630 Gales, Francis 11 Pendleton County 15-09.50 4.81m
19 662 Tapp, Gunner 10 Simon Kenton 15-06.50 4.73m
20 361 Spicer, Joseph 11 Pendleton County 15-05.50 4.71m
21 78 Comer, Jack 11 Campbell County 15-05.00 4.69m
22 185 Hitch, Jacob 12 Fleming County 15-04.00 4.67m
23 885 Easton, Layne 12 Bath County 15-03.00 4.64m
24 222 Hallam, James 10 Green-Franklin 15-01.50 4.61m
25 1745 Graham, Anthony 12 Bryan Station 15-00.50 4.58m
26 308 Soto, Mario 10 Mason County 14-11.00 4.54m
26 1506 Matthews, Philip 9 Holy Cross 14-11.00 4.54m
28 192 Ramey, Hayden 9 Fleming County 14-09.00 4.49m
29 880 Begley, Dakota 12 Bath County 14-07.00 4.44m
30 1283 Terhar, Gavin 10 Campbell County 14-02.50 4.33m
31 660 Riveria, Arturro 9 Simon Kenton 14-00.25 4.27m
32 644 Hartman, Walker 11 Simon Kenton 14-00.00 4.26m
33 240 Larison, Brendan 10 Lloyd Memorial 13-10.50 4.22m
34 636 Douglas, Joshua 11 Simon Kenton 13-09.00 4.19m
34 245 Williams, Jonathan 10 Lloyd Memorial 13-09.00 4.19m
36 637 Edwards, Declan 9 Simon Kenton 13-07.75 4.15m
36 1187 Nunez, Jose 9 Lloyd Memorial 13-07.75 4.15m
38 314 Whisman, Travis 12 Mason County 13-05.50 4.10m
39 1750 Holloway, Elijah 10 Bryan Station 13-00.00 3.96m
40 649 May, Hunter 11 Simon Kenton 12-06.00 3.81m
41 1681 Sharp, Shane 10 Campbell County 12-05.50 3.79m
42 934 Rechtin, Ruben 8 Beechwood 12-02.50 3.72m
43 892 Simpkins, James 10 Bath County 1-09.00 0.53m
-- 87 Lacy, Camden 11 Campbell County ND
-- 1449 Huddleston, Isaac 10 Central ND
-- 1188 Olding, Derek 9 Lloyd Memorial ND
Event 25 Girls Triple Jump High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1439 Woods, Aaziyah 12 Central 35-01.25 10.69m 10
2 1291 Payton, Haley 11 Central 31-07.50 9.63m 8
3 288 Scilley, Marissa 11 Mason County 31-06.75 9.62m 6
4 763 Hopkins, Madison 11 Eastern-Sardinia 31-01.50 9.48m 5
5 1474 Manning, Brittany 12 Dixie Heights 28-02.25 8.59m 4
6 281 Johns, Iyanna 10 Mason County 27-06.25 8.38m 3
7 1415 Cannon, Mekaiya 9 Bullitt East 27-02.75 8.29m 2
8 670 Bihl, Libby 10 St. Henry 24-10.00 7.56m 1
9 22 Staviski, Kaylee 9 Bath County 24-02.50 7.37m
10 615 Pierce, Annie 9 Simon Kenton 20-09.00 6.32m
-- 4 Bussell, Jaycie 8 Bath County ND
-- 14 Martin, Hannah 11 Bath County ND
Event 26 Boys Triple Jump High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1510 Siegrist, Nolan 9 Holy Cross 39-06.25 12.04m 10
2 1513 Dawson, Jamorrow 11 Lloyd Memorial 38-09.50 11.82m 8
3 1726 Shoemaker, Peyto 12 Boone County 38-06.50 11.74m 6
4 1441 Boyd, Dametrius 12 Central 38-00.25 11.58m 5
5 920 Howard, Noah 10 Beechwood 36-03.00 11.04m 4
6 707 Strasburger, Evan 11 St. Henry 35-10.00 10.92m 3
7 706 Strasburger, Colli 11 St. Henry 35-09.00 10.89m 2
8 33 Darnell, Kaleb 9 Bracken County 34-07.25 10.54m 1
9 220 Darnell, Tyler 12 Green-Franklin 33-08.75 10.28m
10 1187 Nunez, Jose 9 Lloyd Memorial 32-07.50 9.94m
11 1449 Huddleston, Isaac 10 Central 32-06.00 9.90m
12 913 Fritz, Nolan 10 Beechwood 32-04.25 9.86m
13 885 Easton, Layne 12 Bath County 32-00.25 9.75m
13 240 Larison, Brendan 10 Lloyd Memorial 32-00.25 9.75m
15 245 Williams, Jonathan 10 Lloyd Memorial 31-02.25 9.50m
16 1750 Holloway, Elijah 10 Bryan Station 31-00.50 9.46m
17 637 Edwards, Declan 9 Simon Kenton 26-07.00 8.10m
18 649 May, Hunter 11 Simon Kenton 24-06.50 7.48m
19 892 Simpkins, James 10 Bath County 23-01.00 7.03m
-- 1506 Matthews, Philip 9 Holy Cross ND
-- 644 Hartman, Walker 11 Simon Kenton ND
-- 1443 Bumphus, James 12 Central ND
-- 927 McKenney, Elijah 11 Beechwood ND
Event 27 Girls Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1696 Johnson, Tiffany 12 Central 35-11.00 10.94m 10
2 1458 Cook, Hannah 12 Dixie Heights 33-03.25 10.14m 8
3 1663 Champs, Tantalissi 10 Bryan Station 33-02.00 10.10m 6
4 677 Marino, Lily 11 St. Henry 30-01.00 9.16m 5
5 158 Jett, Amari 10 Central 28-06.25 8.69m 4
6 1292 Riley, Zakala 12 Central 28-01.25 8.56m
7 1666 Cox, Danae 10 Bryan Station 28-00.75 8.55m 3
8 1673 Skubik-Peplaski, C 10 Bryan Station 27-11.25 8.51m
9 9 English, Madelyne 10 Bath County 27-03.50 8.31m 2
10 617 Powell, Kam 11 Simon Kenton 27-03.00 8.30m 1
11 279 Frodge, Jordan 12 Mason County 26-04.50 8.03m
12 1682 Wiesemann, Olivia 9 Dixie Heights 26-04.00 8.02m
13 1552 Zwick, Sarah 9 Notre Dame 24-05.00 7.44m
14 622 Vormbrock, Gabby 10 Simon Kenton 24-03.50 7.40m
15 12 Howard, Kiki 10 Bath County 21-05.75 6.54m
16 19 Purvis, Kaylee 10 Bath County 21-04.50 6.51m
17 287 Posey, Haliegh 12 Mason County 21-02.75 6.47m
18 1538 McCauley, Madison 10 Notre Dame 21-02.50 6.46m
19 1321 Dukes, Michaela 11 Simon Kenton 21-01.25 6.43m
20 1151 Hamilton, Heather 11 Harrison County 21-01.00 6.42m
21 1668 Hollon, McKailey 10 Bryan Station 21-00.00 6.40m
22 278 Fernandez, Sophia 11 Mason County 20-11.75 6.39m
23 1295 White, Moriah 9 Central 20-09.25 6.33m
24 1532 Hafertepen, Nina 12 Notre Dame 20-03.00 6.17m
25 1468 High, Sydney 12 Dixie Heights 20-02.50 6.15m
26 1479 Orr, Cecelia 11 Dixie Heights 20-01.50 6.13m
27 66 Slusser, Alexis 11 Campbell County 20-01.00 6.12m
28 1409 Willis, Kylie 9 Bath County 20-00.50 6.10m
28 1664 Cosner, Whitley 10 Bryan Station 20-00.50 6.10m
30 15 Mullins, Breanna 8 Bath County 18-11.75 5.78m
31 13 Landsaw, Maria 10 Bath County 16-09.00 5.10m
Event 28 Boys Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 296 Kindt, Dalton 11 Mason County 45-00.00 13.71m 10
2 1669 Jones, Kendale 12 Bryan Station 42-04.00 12.90m 8
3 1672 Scott, TreJwan 10 Bryan Station 42-00.25 12.80m 6
4 1500 Convenuto, Mario 11 Holy Cross 40-09.50 12.43m 5
5 311 Vacik, Mike 12 Mason County 40-07.50 12.38m 4
6 752 Hicks, Giante 12 Dixie Heights 40-02.00 12.24m 3
7 1626 Stamper, Troy 11 Eastern-Sardinia 37-10.75 11.55m 2
8 1497 Cox, Drake 12 Fairland 37-05.50 11.41m 1
9 1662 Burks, Shane 12 Bryan Station 36-09.00 11.20m
10 751 Finnell, Cody 12 Dixie Heights 36-01.50 11.01m
11 1674 Smith, Mark 12 Bryan Station 35-06.25 10.82m
11 947 Willis, John 10 Beechwood 35-06.25 10.82m
13 293 Cobb, Gaige 10 Mason County 35-00.50 10.68m
14 1442 Buford, Juvon 10 Central 34-07.50 10.55m
15 665 Wood, Andrew 12 Simon Kenton 34-07.25 10.54m
16 749 Dematteo, Joe 12 Dixie Heights 33-05.00 10.18m
17 220 Darnell, Tyler 12 Green-Franklin 31-10.25 9.70m
18 92 Mitchell, Josh 11 Campbell County 31-06.00 9.60m
19 691 Grosser, Ben 11 St. Henry 31-00.25 9.45m
20 1721 Cosby Iii, James 12 Boone County 30-11.00 9.42m
21 904 Cusick, Joe 11 Beechwood 28-01.00 8.55m
22 1444 Cheatham, Thomas 9 Central 27-04.00 8.33m
23 593 Renouil, Marc 10 Ryle 26-10.50 8.19m
24 880 Begley, Dakota 12 Bath County 26-08.50 8.14m
25 1504 Gilbert, Steffon 11 Holy Cross 26-07.75 8.12m
26 309 Touchton, Lang 9 Mason County 26-05.25 8.05m
27 1440 Berry, Joshua 9 Central 25-04.50 7.73m
28 1725 Mazur, Mateusz 10 Boone County 25-00.00 7.62m
29 892 Simpkins, James 10 Bath County 24-07.25 7.49m
30 641 Grey, Jared 10 Simon Kenton 24-05.25 7.44m
31 697 McMahon, Sean 11 St. Henry 23-05.25 7.14m
32 186 Humphrey, Kyron 9 Fleming County 23-02.50 7.07m
33 918 Harris, Andrew 10 Beechwood 22-06.00 6.85m
34 634 Combs, Alex 9 Simon Kenton 21-07.00 6.57m
35 1323 Kinman, Brandon 10 Simon Kenton 21-04.50 6.51m
36 1286 Delauder, Landon 7 Ryle 20-00.00 6.09m
37 1281 Stadtmiller, Willi 9 Campbell County 19-10.25 6.05m
-- 686 Cherry, Jacob 9 St. Henry ND
Event 29 Girls Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 289 Sizemore, Rheagan 12 Mason County 8-06.00 2.59m 10
2 1149 Creech, Haley 11 Harrison County 8-00.00 2.43m 8
3 1539 Miller, Hanna 10 Notre Dame 7-00.00 2.13m 6
4 285 O'Hearn, Olivia 10 Mason County 6-00.00 1.82m 3.50
4 1311 Hadley, Katie 9 Ryle 6-00.00 1.82m 3.50
4 275 Dawson, Abigail 10 Mason County 6-00.00 1.82m
4 681 Pawsat, Meghan 9 St. Henry 6-00.00 1.82m 3.50
4 1546 Skubak, Andrea 10 Notre Dame 6-00.00 1.82m 3.50
9 1712 Perry, Krysta 8 Morgan County J6-00.00 1.82m 1
10 572 Echeverria, Alexa 9 Ryle J6-00.00 1.82m
11 1468 High, Sydney 12 Dixie Heights 5-06.00 1.67m
12 1642 Blackwood, Nicole 9 Dixie Heights 5-00.00 1.52m
12 233 Robinson, Ellie 11 Lloyd Memorial 5-00.00 1.52m
12 1469 Isaacs, Tatum 11 Dixie Heights 5-00.00 1.52m
12 22 Staviski, Kaylee 9 Bath County 5-00.00 1.52m
12 1482 Sizemore, Bella 12 Dixie Heights 5-00.00 1.52m
-- 1538 McCauley, Madison 10 Notre Dame NH
-- 14 Martin, Hannah 11 Bath County NH
-- 286 Payne, Abbey 12 Mason County NH
-- 1472 Lowe, Yazmin 9 Dixie Heights NH
-- 1470 Johnson, Kenna 9 Dixie Heights NH
Event 30 Boys Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 880 Begley, Dakota 12 Bath County 10-00.00 3.04m 10
2 582 Griffith, Anthony 10 Ryle 9-00.00 2.74m 8
3 1187 Nunez, Jose 9 Lloyd Memorial 8-06.00 2.59m 6
4 1186 Burnett, Austin 9 Lloyd Memorial 8-00.00 2.43m 4.50
4 745 Baehner, Jacob 11 Dixie Heights 8-00.00 2.43m 4.50
7 588 Moore, Cody 10 Ryle J7-06.00 2.28m 2.50
8 890 Purvis, Taylor 9 Bath County J7-06.00 2.28m 2.50
9 1188 Olding, Derek 9 Lloyd Memorial J7-06.00 2.28m
9 241 Leon, Morel 9 Lloyd Memorial 7-00.00 2.13m
10 312 Walters, Zach 11 Mason County 6-00.00 1.82m 1
11 1555 Easton, Jacob 7 Bath County 5-00.00 1.52m