Event 31 Girls Indoor Pentathlon High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1479 Orr, Cecelia 11 Dixie Heights 1874 10
2 1321 Dukes, Michaela 11 Simon Kenton 1328 8
3 1468 High, Sydney 12 Dixie Heights 1288 6
Event 31 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High School Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1479 Orr, Cecelia 11 Dixie Heights 10.95 412
2 1321 Dukes, Michaela 11 Simon Kenton 13.73 72
-- 1468 High, Sydney 12 Dixie Heights DNF
Event 31 Girls High Jump High School Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1479 Orr, Cecelia 11 Dixie Heights 1.32m 4-04.00 429
2 1468 High, Sydney 12 Dixie Heights 1.27m 4-02.00 379
3 1321 Dukes, Michaela 11 Simon Kenton 1.22m 4-00.00 331
Event 31 Girls Shot Put High School Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1321 Dukes, Michaela 11 Simon Kenton 6.43m 21-01.25 299
2 1468 High, Sydney 12 Dixie Heights 6.16m 20-02.50 281
3 1479 Orr, Cecelia 11 Dixie Heights 6.13m 20-01.50 280
Event 31 Girls Long Jump High School Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1468 High, Sydney 12 Dixie Heights 4.09m 13-05.00 329
2 1479 Orr, Cecelia 11 Dixie Heights 3.53m 11-07.00 206
3 1321 Dukes, Michaela 11 Simon Kenton 3.02m 9-11.00 110
Event 31 Girls 800 Meter Run High School Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1479 Orr, Cecelia 11 Dixie Heights 2:42.28 547
2 1321 Dukes, Michaela 11 Simon Kenton 2:35.12 516
3 1468 High, Sydney 12 Dixie Heights 3:07.49 299
Event 32 Boys Indoor Pentathlon High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 880 Begley, Dakota 12 Bath County 1352 10
Event 32 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High School Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 880 Begley, Dakota 12 Bath County 11.00 242
Event 32 Boys Long Jump High School Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 880 Begley, Dakota 12 Bath County 4.44m 14-07.00 280
Event 32 Boys Shot Put High School Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 880 Begley, Dakota 12 Bath County 8.14m 26-08.50 375
Event 32 Boys High Jump High School Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
-- 880 Begley, Dakota 12 Bath County NH
Event 32 Boys 800 Meter Run High School Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 880 Begley, Dakota 12 Bath County 2:33.53 455