Complete Results

Licensed to FMTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2013 02:28 PM
                Class 2A Pendleton County Regionl 4 - 5/11/2013                
                                   5/11/2013                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   279 Adair, Alisha       12 Western Hills            12.77   2  10   
  2   286 Curlin, Anna        11 Western Hills            13.08   2   8   
  3   200 Gorham, Mary Beth   12 Lex. Catholic            13.15   2   6   
  4    60 Frank, Malaka       09 Franklin County          13.36   2   4   
  5    72 White, Nannilena    11 Franklin County          13.49   2   2   
  6    90 Cook, Kassidy       10 Harrison County          13.96   2   1   
  7   179 Stovall, Jaynice    08 Holmes                   14.24   2 
  8   137 Lukjan, Karolyn     08 Highlands                14.37   1 
  9    83 Alas, Jessica       12 Harrison County          14.38   1 
 10   177 Pouncy-Allen, Keos  12 Holmes                   14.43   1 
 11   264 Mcintosh, Randi     11 Pendleton County         14.56   2 
 12   143 Rath, Sarah         10 Highlands                14.91   1 
 13   239 Bailey, Damesha     12 Lloyd Memorial           15.45   1 
 14   261 Blackaby, Amber     10 Pendleton County         16.21   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   279 Adair, Alisha       12 Western Hills            26.57   2  10   
  2   286 Curlin, Anna        11 Western Hills            26.80   2   8   
  3   200 Gorham, Mary Beth   12 Lex. Catholic            26.94   2   6   
  4    72 White, Nannilena    11 Franklin County          27.53   2   4   
  5    83 Alas, Jessica       12 Harrison County          29.57   2   2   
  6    10 Shuler, Amy         10 Bourbon County           29.83   2   1   
  7   137 Lukjan, Karolyn     08 Highlands                29.93   1 
  8   179 Stovall, Jaynice    08 Holmes                   30.44   2 
  9   262 Figgins, Kylie      10 Pendleton County         30.93   1 
 10   175 Keith, Latavia      07 Holmes                   31.39   2 
 11   239 Bailey, Damesha     12 Lloyd Memorial           32.48   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   286 Curlin, Anna        11 Western Hills            59.28   3  10   
  2    58 Cook, Rebecca       08 Franklin County        1:01.27   3   8   
  3   196 Carter, Olivia      11 Lex. Catholic          1:03.55   3   6   
  4   129 Etherton, Kelsey    11 Highlands              1:04.63   3   4   
  5   203 Jazdewski, Hanna    09 Lex. Catholic          1:06.08   3   2   
  6    61 Haynes, Charisma    11 Franklin County        1:06.30   3   1   
  7   146 Steppe, Sophie      07 Highlands              1:06.99   3 
  8   242 Green, Shelby       11 Lloyd Memorial         1:07.92   3 
  9   175 Keith, Latavia      07 Holmes                 1:13.52   2 
 10   261 Blackaby, Amber     10 Pendleton County       1:21.62   2 
 11   268 Wright, Susie       10 Pendleton County       1:22.31   2 
 12   174 Joseph, Tekeya      10 Holmes                 1:25.63   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   142 Ossege, Sydney      08 Highlands              2:28.41   10   
  2    63 Lawhorn, Ashley     09 Franklin County        2:29.95    8   
  3    54 Bochantin, Kerri    12 Franklin County        2:32.68    6   
  4   147 Tracy, Frances      11 Highlands              2:32.92    4   
  5   198 Duffey, Gaby        11 Lex. Catholic          2:43.87    2   
  6   213 Vish, Natalie       11 Lex. Catholic          2:46.24    1   
  7    97 Levi, Mary          09 Harrison County        2:48.41  
  8   240 Davis, Courtney     12 Lloyd Memorial         2:50.55  
  9   267 Tolbert, Alexis     10 Pendleton County       2:56.53  
 10    88 Caudill, Bailey     12 Harrison County        3:01.09  
 11   242 Green, Shelby       11 Lloyd Memorial         3:03.40  
 12   176 Long, Alaria        07 Holmes                 3:12.69  
 13     8 Rodriguez, Dania    09 Bourbon County         3:36.90  
 14   174 Joseph, Tekeya      10 Holmes                 3:37.17  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   211 Reinhart, Michaela  08 Lex. Catholic          5:21.97   10   
  2   140 Mearns, Molly       09 Highlands              5:23.77    8   
  3   142 Ossege, Sydney      08 Highlands              5:28.66    6   
  4    63 Lawhorn, Ashley     09 Franklin County        5:39.05    4   
  5   241 Duncan, Sarah       11 Lloyd Memorial         5:47.09    2   
  6   207 Llanora, Jodi       10 Lex. Catholic          6:01.32    1   
  7   244 Hyman, Danielle     12 Lloyd Memorial         6:06.36  
  8    55 Boyd, Leah          10 Franklin County        6:29.24  
  9   263 Jenson, Xanthia     09 Pendleton County       6:43.63  
 10     4 Kakishita, Nanami   12 Bourbon County         7:43.20  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   211 Reinhart, Michaela  08 Lex. Catholic         11:32.62   10   
  2   140 Mearns, Molly       09 Highlands             11:44.97    8   
  3   241 Duncan, Sarah       11 Lloyd Memorial        11:58.17    6   
  4   141 Ossege, Lauren      09 Highlands             12:17.21    4   
  5   287 Denigris, Dove      10 Western Hills         12:46.30    2   
  6   204 Johnson, Emily      10 Lex. Catholic         13:13.26    1   
  7    67 Taylor, Kerry       09 Franklin County       15:01.71  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    87 Carr, Haley         11 Harrison County          16.85   2  10   
  2   208 Mangold, Bridgette  11 Lex. Catholic            17.57   2   8   
  3    94 Lail, Mia           10 Harrison County          17.59   2   6   
  4   209 Mangold, Camille    09 Lex. Catholic            18.55   2   4   
  5   284 Crittenden, Victor  11 Western Hills            19.42   2   2   
  6   265 Rounds, Haley       09 Pendleton County         21.32   1   1   
  7     3 Hines, Lena         09 Bourbon County           21.35   2 
  8     6 Ramirez, Andrea     09 Bourbon County           21.48   2 
  8   131 Gastright, Chloe    08 Highlands                21.48   1 
 10   178 Simmons, Janie      09 Holmes                   21.96   1 
 --   289 Hall, Alaina        11 Western Hills               FS   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   208 Mangold, Bridgette  11 Lex. Catholic            48.17   2  10   
  2   289 Hall, Alaina        11 Western Hills            49.63   2   8   
  3    87 Carr, Haley         11 Harrison County          51.22   2   6   
  4   209 Mangold, Camille    09 Lex. Catholic            52.17   2   4   
  5    99 Mattox, Caylin      11 Harrison County          53.23   2   2   
  6   128 Dauer, Paige        11 Highlands                53.97   2   1   
  7   131 Gastright, Chloe    08 Highlands                54.63   2 
  8   284 Crittenden, Victor  11 Western Hills            54.66   2 
  9     3 Hines, Lena         09 Bourbon County           58.60   1 
 10     6 Ramirez, Andrea     09 Bourbon County           59.78   1 
 11   265 Rounds, Haley       09 Pendleton County       1:02.15   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin County                                       52.58   10   
     1) 57 Coleman, Rebecca 11          2) 65 Newton, Sierra 09           
     3) 60 Frank, Malaka 09             4) 72 White, Nannilena 11         
  2 Lexington Catholic                                    52.97    8   
     1) 205 Kellen, Claire 11           2) 196 Carter, Olivia 11          
     3) 200 Gorham, Mary Beth 12        4) 195 Appel, Natalie 11          
  3 Highlands                                             55.55    6   
     1) 129 Etherton, Kelsey 11         2) 143 Rath, Sarah 10             
     3) 137 Lukjan, Karolyn 08          4) 138 Lukjan, Kristyn 10         
  4 Holmes                                                55.93    4   
     1) 179 Stovall, Jaynice 08         2) 175 Keith, Latavia 07          
     3) 177 Pouncy-Allen, Keosha 12     4) 172 Harrell, Aaliyah 12        
  5 Western Hills                                         56.31    2   
     1) 281 Bradley, Kory 12            2) 284 Crittenden, Victoria 11    
     3) 291 Harrod, Jenna 09            4) 294 Peyton, Amberly 10         
  6 Harrison County                                       56.83    1   
     1) 99 Mattox, Caylin 11            2) 85 Boyers, Elizabeth 12        
     3) 100 Wiggins, Brooklyn 11        4) 94 Lail, Mia 10                
  7 Bourbon County                                        58.19  
     1) 7 Rawlings, Kaitlyn 10          2) 1 Courtney, Morgan 09          
     3) 6 Ramirez, Andrea 09            4) 10 Shuler, Amy 10              
  8 Pendleton County                                      58.94  
     1) 262 Figgins, Kylie 10           2) 265 Rounds, Haley 09           
     3) 268 Wright, Susie 10            4) 264 Mcintosh, Randi 11         
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin County                                     1:47.82   10   
     1) 57 Coleman, Rebecca 11          2) 60 Frank, Malaka 09            
     3) 58 Cook, Rebecca 08             4) 72 White, Nannilena 11         
  2 Lexington Catholic                                  1:48.08    8   
     1) 200 Gorham, Mary Beth 12        2) 205 Kellen, Claire 11          
     3) 196 Carter, Olivia 11           4) 203 Jazdewski, Hanna 09        
  3 Highlands                                           1:56.99    6   
     1) 129 Etherton, Kelsey 11         2) 146 Steppe, Sophie 07          
     3) 137 Lukjan, Karolyn 08          4) 138 Lukjan, Kristyn 10         
  4 Harrison County                                     1:58.97    4   
     1) 98 Martin, Tarah 09             2) 87 Carr, Haley 11              
     3) 100 Wiggins, Brooklyn 11        4) 96 Lesak, Kinsey 11            
  5 Western Hills                                       1:59.84    2   
     1) 281 Bradley, Kory 12            2) 294 Peyton, Amberly 10         
     3) 295 Richardson, Kolby 11        4) 291 Harrod, Jenna 09           
  6 Holmes                                              2:01.12    1   
     1) 175 Keith, Latavia 07           2) 178 Simmons, Janie 09          
     3) 172 Harrell, Aaliyah 12         4) 179 Stovall, Jaynice 08        
  7 Bourbon County                                      2:01.63  
     1) 10 Shuler, Amy 10               2) 7 Rawlings, Kaitlyn 10         
     3) 9 Schanding, Abby 09            4) 11 Shuler, Madeline 10         
  8 Pendleton County                                    2:08.22  
     1) 268 Wright, Susie 10            2) 262 Figgins, Kylie 10          
     3) 261 Blackaby, Amber 10          4) 267 Tolbert, Alexis 10         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin County                                     4:25.79   10   
     1) 54 Bochantin, Kerri 12          2) 63 Lawhorn, Ashley 09          
     3) 61 Haynes, Charisma 11          4) 58 Cook, Rebecca 08            
  2 Highlands                                           4:26.13    8   
     1) 142 Ossege, Sydney 08           2) 129 Etherton, Kelsey 11        
     3) 146 Steppe, Sophie 07           4) 132 Griffith, Beth Ann 08      
  3 Lexington Catholic                                  4:28.32    6   
     1) 196 Carter, Olivia 11           2) 203 Jazdewski, Hanna 09        
     3) 212 Samuel, Kate 09             4) 198 Duffey, Gaby 11            
  4 Harrison County                                     4:34.64    4   
     1) 83 Alas, Jessica 12             2) 96 Lesak, Kinsey 11            
     3) 87 Carr, Haley 11               4) 98 Martin, Tarah 09            
  5 Bourbon County                                      5:04.65    2   
     1) 11 Shuler, Madeline 10          2) 10 Shuler, Amy 10              
     3) 9 Schanding, Abby 09            4) 6 Ramirez, Andrea 09           
  6 Pendleton County                                    5:14.10    1   
     1) 262 Figgins, Kylie 10           2) 268 Wright, Susie 10           
     3) 261 Blackaby, Amber 10          4) 267 Tolbert, Alexis 10         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin County                                    10:23.54   10   
     1) 54 Bochantin, Kerri 12          2) 63 Lawhorn, Ashley 09          
     3) 58 Cook, Rebecca 08             4) 57 Coleman, Rebecca 11         
  2 Highlands                                          10:26.83    8   
     1) 128 Dauer, Paige 11             2) 147 Tracy, Frances 11          
     3) 130 Farley, Alyssa 11           4) 131 Gastright, Chloe 08        
  3 Lloyd Memorial                                     10:53.69    6   
     1) 242 Green, Shelby 11            2) 244 Hyman, Danielle 12         
     3) 240 Davis, Courtney 12          4) 241 Duncan, Sarah 11           
  4 Lexington Catholic                                 11:09.02    4   
     1) 213 Vish, Natalie 11            2) 198 Duffey, Gaby 11            
     3) 204 Johnson, Emily 10           4) 207 Llanora, Jodi 10           
  5 Western Hills                                      11:23.59    2   
     1) 288 Hager, Alexis 09            2) 281 Bradley, Kory 12           
     3) 291 Harrod, Jenna 09            4) 287 Denigris, Dove 10          
  6 Harrison County                                    11:39.11    1   
     1) 93 Joy, Kayla 11                2) 97 Levi, Mary 09               
     3) 88 Caudill, Bailey 12           4) 98 Martin, Tarah 09            
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    90 Cook, Kassidy       10 Harrison County        4-08.00   10   
  2   247 Ray, Carol          11 Lloyd Memorial         4-04.00    8   
  3   246 Monaco, Megan       11 Lloyd Memorial        J4-04.00    6   
  4    85 Boyers, Elizabeth   12 Harrison County        4-02.00    4   
  5   133 Ison, Isabelle      08 Highlands             J4-02.00    2   
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   208 Mangold, Bridgette  11 Lex. Catholic          8-00.00   10   
  2   209 Mangold, Camille    09 Lex. Catholic         J8-00.00    8   
  3   133 Ison, Isabelle      08 Highlands              7-06.00    6   
  4   247 Ray, Carol          11 Lloyd Memorial         7-00.00    4   
  5    99 Mattox, Caylin      11 Harrison County        6-06.00    2   
  6   295 Richardson, Kolby   11 Western Hills          6-00.00    0.50
  6   285 Cunningham, Annie   10 Western Hills          6-00.00    0.50
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   286 Curlin, Anna        11 Western Hills         15-05.00   10   
  2   145 Schenck, Hannah     10 Highlands             14-10.50    8   
  3    90 Cook, Kassidy       10 Harrison County       14-04.00    6   
  4   247 Ray, Carol          11 Lloyd Memorial        13-09.50    4   
  5   210 Phillips, Lauren    10 Lex. Catholic         13-06.50    2   
  6   133 Ison, Isabelle      08 Highlands             13-04.50    1   
  7   199 Fischer, Reaghan    09 Lex. Catholic         12-09.00  
  8   294 Peyton, Amberly     10 Western Hills         12-01.50  
  9    85 Boyers, Elizabeth   12 Harrison County       11-09.50  
 10   178 Simmons, Janie      09 Holmes                10-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   145 Schenck, Hannah     10 Highlands             33-03.50   10   
  2    90 Cook, Kassidy       10 Harrison County       31-09.00    8   
  3   210 Phillips, Lauren    10 Lex. Catholic         30-05.25    6   
  4   247 Ray, Carol          11 Lloyd Memorial        30-00.00    4   
  5   246 Monaco, Megan       11 Lloyd Memorial        28-06.75    2   
  6   311 Davis, Sarah Clair  10 Lex. Catholic         28-01.50    1   
  7    85 Boyers, Elizabeth   12 Harrison County       27-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    66 Pilcher, Kirsten    09 Franklin County       31-02.00   10   
  2   293 May, Alissa         09 Western Hills         30-08.00    8   
  3    62 Johnson, Kambrea    11 Franklin County       29-00.00    6   
  4   292 Leachman, Aja       11 Western Hills         28-10.00    4   
  5   134 Jourdan, Lauren     08 Highlands             26-09.00    2   
  6   136 Laur, Larken        09 Highlands             25-02.00    1   
  7   214 Woodard, Sydney     10 Lex. Catholic         24-00.00  
  8   202 Hughes, Anna        11 Lex. Catholic         23-06.50  
  9   260 Blackaby, Alex      09 Pendleton County      22-07.50  
 10   238 Adem, Nejmo         12 Lloyd Memorial        21-02.50  
 11    86 Buck, Stephanie     12 Harrison County       20-07.00  
 12     2 Dampier, Miranda    09 Bourbon County        19-07.00  
 13   266 Sweetland, Hanna    09 Pendleton County      19-01.00  
 14   177 Pouncy-Allen, Keos  12 Holmes                 2-00.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    62 Johnson, Kambrea    11 Franklin County          97-00   10   
  2   292 Leachman, Aja       11 Western Hills            95-00    8   
  3    59 Ellis, Kristen      10 Franklin County          84-00    6   
  4   136 Laur, Larken        09 Highlands                75-07    4   
  5   214 Woodard, Sydney     10 Lex. Catholic            74-02    2   
  6   283 Cathey, Mikka       10 Western Hills            70-09    1   
  7   134 Jourdan, Lauren     08 Highlands                69-11  
  8   202 Hughes, Anna        11 Lex. Catholic            63-09  
  9   177 Pouncy-Allen, Keos  12 Holmes                   62-00  
 10   260 Blackaby, Alex      09 Pendleton County         61-03  
 11   238 Adem, Nejmo         12 Lloyd Memorial           59-04  
 12    86 Buck, Stephanie     12 Harrison County          53-01  
 13    92 Jackson, Courtney   11 Harrison County          47-02  
 14     2 Dampier, Miranda    09 Bourbon County           45-04  
 --   266 Sweetland, Hanna    09 Pendleton County          FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    81 Timmons, Ryan       12 Franklin County          11.18   3  10   
  2   221 Kumengisa, Amoh     12 Lex. Catholic            11.50   3   8   
  3    42 Mcdowell, Logan     10 Cov. Catholic            11.81   3   6   
  4    34 Egbers, Ethan       12 Cov. Catholic            11.82   3   4   
  5   217 Guidry, Malik       11 Lex. Catholic            11.91   3   2   
  6   101 Anness, Ben         12 Harrison County          11.97   2 
  7   301 May, Austin         10 Western Hills            12.10   2 
  8   303 Nicholson, Mason    12 Western Hills            12.19   3   1   
  9    19 Hill, Marquaze      09 Bourbon County           12.25   3 
 10   171 Zeigler, Ben        09 Highlands                12.26   2 
 11   190 Ross-Tyus, Delijah  10 Holmes                   12.34   2 
 12   185 Hille, Seth         08 Holmes                   12.65   2 
 13   271 Fleharty, Daniel    09 Pendleton County         12.65   2 
 14   106 Hunt, Kenny         12 Harrison County          12.77   2 
 15   150 Condon, Brian       11 Highlands                12.98   2 
 --   272 Franklin, Jaquan    12 Pendleton County            FS   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    81 Timmons, Ryan       12 Franklin County          22.63   3  10   
  2   227 Nash, Casey         12 Lex. Catholic            22.74   3   8   
  3   156 Greene, Ryan        11 Highlands                23.25   3   6   
  4   298 Isaacs, Jp          11 Western Hills            23.62   3   4   
  5   221 Kumengisa, Amoh     12 Lex. Catholic            23.66   3   2   
  6   111 Kendall, Scott      12 Harrison County          24.13   3   1   
  7   272 Franklin, Jaquan    12 Pendleton County         24.19   3 
  8    34 Egbers, Ethan       12 Cov. Catholic            24.26   3 
  9   181 Bradford, Devin     10 Holmes                   24.39   2 
 10   301 May, Austin         10 Western Hills            24.51   2 
 11   161 Kendall, Nick       09 Highlands                24.91   2 
 12    25 Orcutt, Billy       09 Bourbon County           25.09   2 
 13   270 Decker, Logan       10 Pendleton County         25.77   2 
 14    48 Plummer, Wyatt      10 Cov. Catholic            25.90   2 
 15    19 Hill, Marquaze      09 Bourbon County           26.10   2 
 16   117 Nunnelley, Derek    10 Harrison County          26.13   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   156 Greene, Ryan        11 Highlands                50.41   3  10   
  2   226 Nash, Alex          12 Lex. Catholic            51.05   3   8   
  3   227 Nash, Casey         12 Lex. Catholic            52.31   3   6   
  4    17 Gomez, Joseph       12 Bourbon County           53.40   3   4   
  5   111 Kendall, Scott      12 Harrison County          53.46   3   2   
  6   169 Pulsfort, Jared     08 Highlands                54.57   3   1   
  7   101 Anness, Ben         12 Harrison County          54.83   2 
  8    35 Flood, Jared        10 Cov. Catholic            55.42   3 
  9   252 Freeman, Robert     11 Lloyd Memorial           55.59   3 
 10   273 Franxman, Montgome  10 Pendleton County         55.68   2 
 11    48 Plummer, Wyatt      10 Cov. Catholic            57.05   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   223 Laureano, Nicholas  12 Lex. Catholic          1:58.77   10   
  2   157 Griffith, John Mic  11 Highlands              2:02.96    8   
  3   104 Carr, Grant         11 Harrison County        2:05.30    6   
  4   163 Kruse, Cameron      12 Highlands              2:08.42    4   
  5    31 Couch, Bradley      11 Cov. Catholic          2:08.83    2   
  6   187 Johnson, Cameron    11 Holmes                 2:08.95    1   
  7    37 Flynn, Austin       09 Cov. Catholic          2:14.62  
  8   122 Short, Austin       10 Harrison County        2:17.57  
  9    80 Tandy, Seiver       09 Franklin County        2:17.66  
 10   216 Curtis, Allen       10 Lex. Catholic          2:25.27  
 11    24 Maldonado, Bernard  12 Bourbon County         2:27.30  
 12    23 Jones, Clayton      09 Bourbon County         2:32.93  
 13   248 Bailey, Tj          10 Lloyd Memorial         2:39.72  
 --   183 Dickerson, Gregg    12 Holmes                      DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   223 Laureano, Nicholas  12 Lex. Catholic          4:31.22   10   
  2   157 Griffith, John Mic  11 Highlands              4:34.59    8   
  3    43 Menke, Brian        11 Cov. Catholic          4:36.77    6   
  4   105 Faulconer, Joey     12 Harrison County        4:37.59    4   
  5    31 Couch, Bradley      11 Cov. Catholic          4:44.66    2   
  6   170 Shuley, Ethan       09 Highlands              4:46.97    1   
  7   187 Johnson, Cameron    11 Holmes                 4:48.19  
  8   125 Thomas, Joseph      11 Harrison County        4:57.59  
  9   220 Katzenmaier, Kagen  11 Lex. Catholic          5:04.06  
 10   274 Lea, Walker         10 Pendleton County       5:27.81  
 11    28 Sanguigni, Micheal  10 Bourbon County         5:32.13  
 12    23 Jones, Clayton      09 Bourbon County         5:35.11  
 13   296 Anderson, Jacob     09 Western Hills          5:37.50  
 14   183 Dickerson, Gregg    12 Holmes                 5:45.22  
 15   250 Davis, Kyle         09 Lloyd Memorial         5:52.10  
 16    76 Parsons, Tommy      10 Franklin County        6:17.55  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    43 Menke, Brian        11 Cov. Catholic          9:58.33   10   
  2   223 Laureano, Nicholas  12 Lex. Catholic         10:04.64    8   
  3   170 Shuley, Ethan       09 Highlands             10:04.72    6   
  4   157 Griffith, John Mic  11 Highlands             10:20.21    4   
  5   222 Laureano, Jack      10 Lex. Catholic         10:31.26    2   
  6   300 Jones, Keenan       10 Western Hills         10:31.38    1   
  7    52 Zimmerman, Jake     11 Cov. Catholic         10:41.90  
  8   105 Faulconer, Joey     12 Harrison County       10:45.88  
  9   124 Smith, Ross         10 Harrison County       11:09.20  
 10    82 Wyatt, Brian        12 Franklin County       11:24.46  
 11   274 Lea, Walker         10 Pendleton County      12:01.96  
 12    27 Sallee, Cody        10 Bourbon County        12:25.33  
 13    22 Johnson, Hunter     08 Bourbon County        12:28.72  
 14   182 Dickerson, Brian    10 Holmes                12:32.70  
 15   250 Davis, Kyle         09 Lloyd Memorial        12:58.45  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   302 Murphy, Cameron     11 Western Hills            16.20   2  10   
  2   114 Klapheke, Daniel    12 Harrison County          16.40   2   8   
  3   103 Burus, Colton       09 Harrison County          16.82   2   6   
  4    73 Catron, Chris       12 Franklin County          17.00   2   4   
  5    40 Jacobs, Nick        09 Cov. Catholic            17.01   2   2   
  6    47 Panoushek, Sean     11 Cov. Catholic            18.44   2   1   
  7   218 Hardy, Drew         11 Lex. Catholic            18.76   2 
  8    18 Hensley, Brad       09 Bourbon County           20.48   1 
  9   160 Johnson, Jordan     09 Highlands                20.51   2 
 10   229 Newcomb, Zach       09 Lex. Catholic            20.55   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   302 Murphy, Cameron     11 Western Hills            40.77   2  10   
  2    47 Panoushek, Sean     11 Cov. Catholic            43.67   2   8   
  3   114 Klapheke, Daniel    12 Harrison County          43.99   2   6   
  4   151 Cox, Chris          11 Highlands                45.36   2   4   
  5   218 Hardy, Drew         11 Lex. Catholic            46.05   2   2   
  6   193 Wardlaw, Freddie    11 Holmes                   46.28   2   1   
  7    40 Jacobs, Nick        09 Cov. Catholic            46.46   2 
  8   103 Burus, Colton       09 Harrison County          46.61   2 
  9   224 Mitchell, Noah      11 Lex. Catholic            48.00   1 
 10   160 Johnson, Jordan     09 Highlands                50.18   1 
 11    18 Hensley, Brad       09 Bourbon County           57.09   1 
 12   275 Nugent, Jamie       09 Pendleton County       1:06.00   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lexington Catholic                                    44.65   2  10   
     1) 217 Guidry, Malik 11            2) 227 Nash, Casey 12             
     3) 230 Snowden, Kairon 11          4) 221 Kumengisa, Amoh 12         
  2 Covington Catholic                                    46.98   2   8   
     1) 42 Mcdowell, Logan 10           2) 35 Flood, Jared 10             
     3) 47 Panoushek, Sean 11           4) 34 Egbers, Ethan 12            
  3 Western Hills                                         47.10   2   6   
     1) 298 Isaacs, Jp 11               2) 306 Raymond, Nick 10           
     3) 308 Tinsley, Ben 10             4) 303 Nicholson, Mason 12        
  4 Harrison County                                       47.82   2   4   
     1) 115 Mastin, Zach 10             2) 120 Puckett, Todd 12           
     3) 127 Willis, J. j. 10            4) 113 Kinney, Davonte 09         
  5 Holmes                                                48.26   2   2   
     1) 190 Ross-Tyus, Delijah 10       2) 193 Wardlaw, Freddie 11        
     3) 185 Hille, Seth 08              4) 181 Bradford, Devin 10         
  6 Highlands                                             48.52   2   1   
     1) 158 Hayes, Jalen 11             2) 171 Zeigler, Ben 09            
     3) 161 Kendall, Nick 09            4) 150 Condon, Brian 11           
  7 Bourbon County                                        48.56   2 
     1) 25 Orcutt, Billy 09             2) 13 Dixon, Victor 11            
     3) 29 Sikes, Joey 12               4) 19 Hill, Marquaze 09           
  8 Pendleton County                                      49.13   1 
     1) 270 Decker, Logan 10            2) 271 Fleharty, Daniel 09        
     3) 273 Franxman, Montgomery 10     4) 272 Franklin, Jaquan 12        
  9 Lloyd Memorial                                        49.43   2 
     1) 248 Bailey, Tj 10               2) 258 Thompson, D'Andre 12       
     3) 259 Withers, Dylan 11           4) 252 Freeman, Robert 11         
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lexington Catholic                                  1:32.57   2  10   
     1) 221 Kumengisa, Amoh 12          2) 217 Guidry, Malik 11           
     3) 226 Nash, Alex 12               4) 227 Nash, Casey 12             
  2 Harrison County                                     1:34.69   2   8   
     1) 101 Anness, Ben 12              2) 111 Kendall, Scott 12          
     3) 120 Puckett, Todd 12            4) 127 Willis, J. j. 10           
  3 Covington Catholic                                  1:35.58   2   6   
     1) 42 Mcdowell, Logan 10           2) 35 Flood, Jared 10             
     3) 50 Skubak, Aj 11                4) 34 Egbers, Ethan 12            
  4 Highlands                                           1:35.77   2   4   
     1) 154 Dupont, Devin 10            2) 156 Greene, Ryan 11            
     3) 166 Myers, Blake 12             4) 169 Pulsfort, Jared 08         
  5 Holmes                                              1:38.33   2   2   
     1) 185 Hille, Seth 08              2) 192 Vickers, Freddie 10        
     3) 190 Ross-Tyus, Delijah 10       4) 181 Bradford, Devin 10         
  6 Western Hills                                       1:38.60   2   1   
     1) 298 Isaacs, Jp 11               2) 301 May, Austin 10             
     3) 302 Murphy, Cameron 11          4) 303 Nicholson, Mason 12        
  7 Bourbon County                                      1:39.06   2 
     1) 17 Gomez, Joseph 12             2) 13 Dixon, Victor 11            
     3) 29 Sikes, Joey 12               4) 19 Hill, Marquaze 09           
  8 Lloyd Memorial                                      1:41.83   2 
     1) 248 Bailey, Tj 10               2) 258 Thompson, D'Andre 12       
     3) 252 Freeman, Robert 11          4) 259 Withers, Dylan 11          
  9 Pendleton County                                    1:48.39   1 
     1) 270 Decker, Logan 10            2) 271 Fleharty, Daniel 09        
     3) 273 Franxman, Montgomery 10     4) 278 Walters, Zach 12           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Highlands                                           3:36.27   2  10   
     1) 166 Myers, Blake 12             2) 154 Dupont, Devin 10           
     3) 169 Pulsfort, Jared 08          4) 156 Greene, Ryan 11            
  2 Harrison County                                     3:39.36   2   8   
     1) 101 Anness, Ben 12              2) 104 Carr, Grant 11             
     3) 111 Kendall, Scott 12           4) 107 Hurst, Derrick 12          
  3 Western Hills                                       3:41.39   2   6   
     1) 298 Isaacs, Jp 11               2) 300 Jones, Keenan 10           
     3) 301 May, Austin 10              4) 302 Murphy, Cameron 11         
  4 Lexington Catholic                                  3:43.41   2   4   
     1) 233 Van Leeuwen, Alex 12        2) 215 Brieske, Chase 10          
     3) 216 Curtis, Allen 10            4) 226 Nash, Alex 12              
  5 Holmes                                              3:49.35   2   2   
     1) 180 Boykin, Terry 08            2) 193 Wardlaw, Freddie 11        
     3) 186 Housworth, Kenny 12         4) 181 Bradford, Devin 10         
  6 Covington Catholic                                  3:50.32   2   1   
     1) 47 Panoushek, Sean 11           2) 51 Turner, Matthew 09          
     3) 50 Skubak, Aj 11                4) 35 Flood, Jared 10             
  7 Bourbon County                                      3:55.18   2 
     1) 13 Dixon, Victor 11             2) 25 Orcutt, Billy 09            
     3) 17 Gomez, Joseph 12             4) 29 Sikes, Joey 12              
  8 Pendleton County                                    3:55.97   2 
     1) 278 Walters, Zach 12            2) 270 Decker, Logan 10           
     3) 277 Vanorio, Caleb 10           4) 273 Franxman, Montgomery 10    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Highlands                                           8:38.70   10   
     1) 148 Backscheider, Will 09       2) 155 Gray, Matthew 09           
     3) 170 Shuley, Ethan 09            4) 163 Kruse, Cameron 12          
  2 Covington Catholic                                  8:46.43    8   
     1) 37 Flynn, Austin 09             2) 36 Flynn, Adam 09              
     3) 33 Day, Bryce 09                4) 31 Couch, Bradley 11           
  3 Harrison County                                     8:52.16    6   
     1) 104 Carr, Grant 11              2) 122 Short, Austin 10           
     3) 123 Smith, Harry 11             4) 125 Thomas, Joseph 11          
  4 Lexington Catholic                                  8:52.73    4   
     1) 215 Brieske, Chase 10           2) 216 Curtis, Allen 10           
     3) 222 Laureano, Jack 10           4) 220 Katzenmaier, Kagen 11      
  5 Holmes                                              9:26.63    2   
     1) 183 Dickerson, Gregg 12         2) 187 Johnson, Cameron 11        
     3) 186 Housworth, Kenny 12         4) 184 Gerwe, Jacob 08            
  6 Bourbon County                                      9:34.81    1   
     1) 13 Dixon, Victor 11             2) 23 Jones, Clayton 09           
     3) 28 Sanguigni, Micheal 10        4) 29 Sikes, Joey 12              
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   112 Kenney, Jordan      11 Harrison County        5-10.00   10   
  2   121 Ritchie, Mason      11 Harrison County       J5-10.00    8   
  3   192 Vickers, Freddie    10 Holmes                 5-08.00    6   
  4   251 Evans, Jaquan       10 Lloyd Memorial         5-06.00    4   
  5   236 Wachs, Parker       12 Lex. Catholic         J5-06.00    2   
  6   169 Pulsfort, Jared     08 Highlands              5-04.00    1   
  7   151 Cox, Chris          11 Highlands             J5-04.00  
  8   308 Tinsley, Ben        10 Western Hills         J5-04.00  
  9   225 Moore, Collin       10 Lex. Catholic          5-02.00  
 --    17 Gomez, Joseph       12 Bourbon County              NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    74 Harrod, Tighe       12 Franklin County       13-00.00   10   
  2   259 Withers, Dylan      11 Lloyd Memorial        11-00.00    8   
  3   102 Bolin, Taylor       11 Harrison County       10-06.00    6   
  4   168 Peterson, Austin    12 Highlands              9-06.00    4   
 --   255 Nieporte, Nick      11 Lloyd Memorial              NH  
 --    30 Beiersdorfer, Andr  10 Cov. Catholic               NH  
 --   153 Depp, Easton        10 Highlands                   NH  
 --    50 Skubak, Aj          11 Cov. Catholic               NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   112 Kenney, Jordan      11 Harrison County       19-00.50   10   
  2   120 Puckett, Todd       12 Harrison County       18-09.75    8   
  3   306 Raymond, Nick       10 Western Hills         18-02.75    6   
  4   237 Yarber, Joseph      10 Lex. Catholic         17-11.75    4   
  5   277 Vanorio, Caleb      10 Pendleton County      17-08.75    2   
  6   192 Vickers, Freddie    10 Holmes                17-07.25    1   
  7   151 Cox, Chris          11 Highlands             17-06.00  
  8    36 Flynn, Adam         09 Cov. Catholic         16-09.00  
  9   161 Kendall, Nick       09 Highlands             16-07.50  
 10    42 Mcdowell, Logan     10 Cov. Catholic        J16-07.50  
 11    79 Stone, Thomas       11 Franklin County       16-06.00  
 12   188 Matthews, Tristan   09 Holmes                12-04.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   233 Van Leeuwen, Alex   12 Lex. Catholic         40-06.00   10   
  2   151 Cox, Chris          11 Highlands             40-02.00    8   
  3   121 Ritchie, Mason      11 Harrison County       38-01.00    6   
  4   192 Vickers, Freddie    10 Holmes                37-11.00    4   
  5    36 Flynn, Adam         09 Cov. Catholic         36-07.00    2   
  6   237 Yarber, Joseph      10 Lex. Catholic         35-11.00    1   
  7   120 Puckett, Todd       12 Harrison County       35-08.00  
  8    40 Jacobs, Nick        09 Cov. Catholic         33-06.00  
  9   278 Walters, Zach       12 Pendleton County      29-05.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   234 Vollet, Andrew      12 Lex. Catholic         59-08.50   10   
  2   162 Kraft, Trevor       12 Highlands             45-10.00    8   
  3   276 Teegarden, Aaron    12 Pendleton County      43-02.00    6   
  4    49 Rohling, Ross       12 Cov. Catholic         42-07.50    4   
  5   191 Scruggs, Mikekale   12 Holmes                40-11.50    2   
  6   231 Sparks, William     10 Lex. Catholic         40-03.00    1   
  7   126 Walker, Dominic     11 Harrison County       40-01.50  
  8    16 Gast, Nik           12 Bourbon County        36-07.50  
  8   297 Edwards, Donovan    11 Western Hills         36-07.50  
 10   257 Slusher, Michael    11 Lloyd Memorial        35-01.50  
 11   152 Dee, Mitch          12 Highlands             34-07.50  
 12    46 Molony, Chris       12 Cov. Catholic         34-07.00  
 13   110 Jones, Clay         12 Harrison County       34-02.00  
 14    15 Fooks, Jake         11 Bourbon County        33-05.00  
 15   269 Burton, Derek       10 Pendleton County      31-07.50  
 16   253 Goeke, Ryan         11 Lloyd Memorial        31-04.50  
 17   309 Turner, Jacob       10 Western Hills         28-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   234 Vollet, Andrew      12 Lex. Catholic           167-08   10   
  2   162 Kraft, Trevor       12 Highlands               145-06    8   
  3   236 Wachs, Parker       12 Lex. Catholic           141-00    6   
  4   191 Scruggs, Mikekale   12 Holmes                  129-02    4   
  5    44 Metzger, Ben        12 Cov. Catholic           129-01    2   
  6   276 Teegarden, Aaron    12 Pendleton County        127-11    1   
  7    41 Lemker, Mitchell    12 Cov. Catholic           125-11  
  8   297 Edwards, Donovan    11 Western Hills           114-10  
  9   126 Walker, Dominic     11 Harrison County         113-09  
 10   257 Slusher, Michael    11 Lloyd Memorial          100-00  
 11   269 Burton, Derek       10 Pendleton County         99-11  
 12    16 Gast, Nik           12 Bourbon County           97-02  
 13   119 Pawley, Robert      12 Harrison County          91-04  
 14   149 Brown, Brooks       09 Highlands                89-01  
 15    15 Fooks, Jake         11 Bourbon County           88-10  
 16   309 Turner, Jacob       10 Western Hills            80-10  
 17   253 Goeke, Ryan         11 Lloyd Memorial           71-05  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lexington Catholic         126        2) Franklin County           109   
    3) Highlands                  107        4) Western Hills              96   
    5) Harrison County             67        6) Lloyd Memorial             42   
    7) Holmes                       5        8) Bourbon County              3   
    9) Pendleton County             2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lexington Catholic         138        2) Harrison County           107   
    3) Highlands                  106        4) Covington Catholic         72   
    5) Western Hills               45        6) Franklin County            34   
    7) Holmes                      27        8) Lloyd Memorial             12   
    9) Pendleton County             9       10) Bourbon County              5