Complete Results

Madisonville-North Hopkins H.S.                            Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
                              MNHHS INV - 8/27/2005                              
                                      MNHHS                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Osborne, Keela               Greenwood             20:54.52    1             
  2 Potzick, Kaitlyn             Greenwood             21:18.04    2             
  3 Herrington, Claire           Warren East           21:26.12    3             
  4 Roberts, Bethanie            Owensboro             21:38.92    4             
  5 Schultz, Becca               Fort Campbell         21:43.78    5             
  6 White, Maddie                Union                 21:52.51    6             
  7 Wilson, Carissa              Tilghman              21:57.48    7             
  8 Windham, Jeni                Greenwood             21:57.66    8             
  9 Buaghman, Hannah             Madisonville          21:57.85    9             
 10 Gatten, Olivia               Union                 22:06.11   10             
 11 Holt, Suzanne                Muhlenberg So         22:08.10                  
 12 Summers, Megan               Calloway              22:12.18                  
 13 Rone, Stevie                 Warren East           22:13.55   11             
 14 Meeks, Susan Beth            Greenwood             22:21.59   12             
 15 Miller, Ashley               Owensboro             22:24.28   13             
 16 Hale, Denetta                Pulaski               22:30.71                  
 17 Lyles, Ariel                 Bowling Green         22:42.51   14             
 18 Howerton, Tracey             Bowling Green         22:48.90   15             
 19 Sneed, Lakia                 Pulaski               22:55.93                  
 20 Reeves, Megan                Greenwood             23:01.76   16             
 21 Tilley, MacKenzie            Pulaski               23:03.14                  
 22 Shoulta, Katie               St. Mary              23:03.94   17             
 23 Bevins, Brooke               Warren East           23:05.10   18             
 24 Jones, Karra                 Calloway              23:06.98                  
 25 Searle, Lindsay              Greenwood             23:13.21   19             
 26 Reed, Chelsea                Kenwood High School   23:18.92   20             
 27 Vaught, Heather              Pulaski               23:21.33                  
 28 Duncan, Patricia             Owensboro             23:24.89   21             
 29 Fish, Kelsey                 Fort Campbell         23:28.98   22             
 30 Bussey, Sam                  St. Mary              23:30.72   23             
 31 Flynn, Linda                 Bowling Green         23:31.23   24             
 32 Slaughter, Hillary           Bowling Green         23:32.40   25             
 33 Madison, Lacey               Warren East           23:33.88   26             
 34 Dunlap, Gayla                St. Mary              23:38.15   27             
 35 Bowers, Kayla                Warren East           23:38.47   28             
 36 Schneider, Brittany          Kenwood High School   23:38.98   29             
 37 Golliher, Kayla              Bowling Green         23:41.99   30             
 38 West, MacKenzie              Apollo High School    23:43.70   31             
 39 Gentry, Carrie               Apollo High School    23:48.00   32             
 40 Shuffett, Sam                Warren East           23:48.55   33             
 41 Gates, Jennifer              Madisonville          23:52.41   34             
 42 Grinstead, Emily             Warren East           23:52.65   35             
 43 Mathis, Lauren               Muhlenberg So         23:53.84                  
 44 Robertson, Courtney          Warren East           23:57.96                  
 45 Turner, Courtney             Apollo High School    23:59.57   36             
 46 Porter, Brianne              Muhlenberg So         23:59.82                  
 47 Mattingly, Alicia            Grayson               24:01.99   37             
 48 Zellmen, Mary Katherine      St. Mary              24:04.32   38             
 49 Patton, Emily                Webster               24:06.88   39             
 50 McClain, Amanda              Kenwood High School   24:07.65   40             
 51 Thompson, Kathleen           Catholic              24:08.51                  
 52 Shultz, Annie                Catholic              24:12.38                  
 53 Huff, Amanda                 Union                 24:13.10   41             
 54 Hybarger, Brittney           Henderson             24:13.32   42             
 55 Webb, Heather                Bowling Green         24:15.52   43             
 56 Johnson, Amanda              Union                 24:16.32   44             
 57 Dunlap, Claire               St. Mary              24:17.23   45             
 58 Wallace, Blythe              Henderson             24:22.44   46             
 59 McClure, Shelby              Tilghman              24:22.97   47             
 60 Warren, Olivia               St. Mary              24:23.20   48             
 61 Hunt, Madeline               Apollo High School    24:27.93   49             
 62 Morgan, Samantha             Central               24:28.85   50             
 63 Newton, Cassie               Grayson               24:40.45   51             
 64 McElroy, Kristen             Tilghman              24:45.04   52             
 65 Schroader, Kara              Marshall Co.          24:45.84   53             
 66 Rich, Mattie                 Warren East           24:49.37                  
 67 Kelley, Emily                Fort Campbell         24:54.76   54             
 68 Somers, Sarah                Bowling Green         24:56.93   55             
 69 Springer, Whitney            Muhlenberg            25:14.93   56             
 70 Williams, Brandy             Kenwood High School   25:17.40   57             
 71 Mischel, Katie               Owensboro             25:18.12   58             
 72 Deig, Emily                  Henderson             25:18.40   59             
 73 Rodgers, Ashley              Central               25:23.42   60             
 74 Wildcat, Erica               Fort Campbell         25:29.28   61             
 75 Wadlington, Cori             Union                 25:31.00   62             
 76 Goebel, Bailey               Apollo High School    25:36.46   63             
 77 Whitney, Morgan              Central               25:37.35   64             
 78 Trent, Brittany              Greenwood             25:38.98   65             
 79 Studzinski, Johanna          St. Mary              25:46.93   66             
 80 Studzinski, Heather          St. Mary              25:50.12                  
 81 Hayes, Brittany              Webster               25:53.01   67             
 82 Miller, Victoria             Central               25:53.23   68             
 83 Downey, Anna                 Marshall Co.          25:56.58   69             
 84 Booker, Heather              Marshall Co.          25:56.82   70             
 85 Crabtree, Halee              Webster               25:57.06   71             
 86 Kost, Kasi                   Apollo High School    26:07.67   72             
 87 Faenza, Crystin              Logan County          26:12.79                  
 88 Harris, Samantha             Apollo High School    26:13.08   73             
 89 King, Anna                   Greenwood             26:16.40                  
 90 Hoover, Marianne             Hopkinsville          26:20.65                  
 91 McLevin, Melissa             Henderson             26:20.87   74             
 92 Smith, Rachel                Tilghman              26:23.70   75             
 93 Sipes, Kylee                 Grayson               26:23.90   76             
 94 Wright, Victoria             Grayson               26:24.11   77             
 95 Hardison, Layne              Marshall Co.          26:29.28   78             
 96 Shever, Ashley               St. Mary              26:29.64                  
 97 Vaughn, Peyton               St. Mary              26:32.71                  
 98 Davis, Tredene               Madisonville          26:33.83   79             
 99 Hall, Meredith               Henderson             26:42.00   80             
100 Bolton, Amanda               Hopkinsville          26:42.26                  
101 Patterson, Olivia            Tilghman              26:55.93   81             
102 Titmore, Chelsea             Apollo High School    27:40.57                  
103 White, Sydney                Henderson             27:43.88   82             
104 Davis, Kathryn               Henderson             27:44.20   83             
105 Shepherd, Tyra               Grayson               28:00.55   84             
106 Horne, Deaudrea              Tilghman              28:01.72   85             
107 McGraw, Breah                Kenwood High School   28:06.39   86             
108 Shah, Reecha                 Madisonville          28:28.75   87             
109 Sauer, Ariel                 Webster               28:33.73   88             
110 Ivy, Michaela                Marshall Co.          28:36.20   89             
111 Hightower, Brittney          Logan County          28:36.64                  
112 Overstreet, Chelsea          Tilghman              28:38.73   90             
113 Norris, Megan                Grayson               28:46.57   91             
114 Robards, Melissa             Kenwood High School   29:04.67   92             
115 Sketch, Ashliegh             Fort Campbell         29:07.87   93             
116 Murphy, Sara                 Central               29:09.44   94             
117 Farley, Alex                 Fort Campbell         29:09.70   95             
118 Blue, Kendall                Madisonville          29:13.34   96             
119 Sims, Saundrian              Tilghman              29:25.10                  
120 Taylor, Brandi               Central               29:25.55   97             
121 Potenza, Jensen              Madisonville          29:31.57   98             
122 Marshall, Rachel             Bowling Green         29:43.75                  
123 Crick, Kim                   Muhlenberg            29:48.24   99             
124 Rouse, Nikki                 Owensboro             29:48.74  100             
125 Bowens, Rebekah              Marshall Co.          29:58.31  101             
126 Allen, Bridget               Christian             29:58.65                  
127 Fields, Holly                Muhlenberg            29:58.95  102             
128 Hutson, Caroline             Tilghman              30:09.10                  
129 Embry, Allison               Grayson               31:02.41  103             
130 Santos, Angela               Kenwood High School   31:39.30  104             
131 Ramanos, Jackie              Kenwood High School   32:07.82                  
132 Belt, Samantha               Webster               32:12.06  105             
133 Lauzon, Grace                Owensboro             32:40.73  106             
134 Harlen, Kristen              Muhlenberg            32:50.64  107             
135 Underwood, Rachel            Muhlenberg            32:56.07  108             
136 Gunn, Amber                  Muhlenberg            33:02.85  109             
137 LaFave, Kirstin              Kenwood High School   33:06.68                  
138 Boykin, Chyna                Kenwood High School   33:07.42                  
139 Pittman, Kayla               Logan County          33:31.21                  
140 Williams, Tiffany            Fort Campbell         34:18.94  110             
141 Bullock, Kiria               Central               34:20.26  111             
142 Greer, Katlyn                Bowling Green         35:12.94                  
143 Castlen, Sarah               Catholic              35:55.76                  
144 Porter, Naomi                Kenwood High School   36:00.31                  
145 Cobb, Brianna                Central               40:09.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Greenwood High School        39    1    2    8   12   16   19   65          
      Total Time:  1:49:33.57                                                    
         Average:    21:54.72                                                    
   2 Warren East High School      86    3   11   18   26   28   33   35          
      Total Time:  1:53:57.12                                                    
         Average:    22:47.43                                                    
   3 Bowling Green High School   108   14   15   24   25   30   43   55          
      Total Time:  1:56:17.03                                                    
         Average:    23:15.41                                                    
   4 St. Mary High School        150   17   23   27   38   45   48   66          
      Total Time:  1:58:34.36                                                    
         Average:    23:42.88                                                    
   5 Union County High School    163    6   10   41   44   62                    
      Total Time:  1:57:59.04                                                    
         Average:    23:35.81                                                    
   6 Owensboro High School       196    4   13   21   58  100  106               
      Total Time:  2:02:34.95                                                    
         Average:    24:30.99                                                    
   7 Apollo High School          211   31   32   36   49   63   72   73          
      Total Time:  2:01:35.66                                                    
         Average:    24:19.14                                                    
   8 Kenwood High School         232   20   29   40   57   86   92  104          
      Total Time:  2:04:29.34                                                    
         Average:    24:53.87                                                    
   9 Fort Campbell High School   235    5   22   54   61   93   95  110          
      Total Time:  2:04:44.67                                                    
         Average:    24:56.94                                                    
  10 Paducah Tilghman High Sch   262    7   47   52   75   81   85   90          
      Total Time:  2:04:25.13                                                    
         Average:    24:53.03                                                    
  11 Henderson County High Sch   301   42   46   59   74   80   82   83          
      Total Time:  2:06:57.03                                                    
         Average:    25:23.41                                                    
  12 Madisonville-North Hopkin   305    9   34   79   87   96   98               
      Total Time:  2:10:06.18                                                    
         Average:    26:01.24                                                    
  13 Grayson County High Schoo   325   37   51   76   77   84   91  103          
      Total Time:  2:09:31.00                                                    
         Average:    25:54.20                                                    
  14 Hopkins County Central      336   50   60   64   68   94   97  111          
      Total Time:  2:10:32.29                                                    
         Average:    26:06.46                                                    
  15 Marshall County High Scho   359   53   69   70   78   89  101               
      Total Time:  2:11:44.72                                                    
         Average:    26:20.95                                                    
  16 Webster County High Schoo   370   39   67   71   88  105                    
      Total Time:  2:16:42.74                                                    
         Average:    27:20.55                                                    
  17 Muhlenberg North High Sch   472   56   99  102  107  108  109               
      Total Time:  2:30:48.83                                                    
         Average:    30:09.77                                                    


 Madisonville-North Hopkins H.S.                            Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
                              MNHHS INV - 8/27/2005                              
                                      MNHHS                                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jenkins, Patrick             Pulaski               16:48.94    1             
  2 Midgett, Drake               Greenwood             17:06.63    2             
  3 Belcher, Chris               Grayson               17:19.92    3             
  4 Settle, Nate                 Greenwood             17:21.69    4             
  5 Dunaway, Jon                 Daviess               17:22.90    5             
  6 Dickinson, Tyler             Apollo High School    17:24.01    6             
  7 Napier, Cody                 Muhlenberg So         17:26.07    7             
  8 Dickinson, Todd              Apollo High School    17:28.27    8             
  9 Thompson, Ben                Catholic              17:29.43    9             
 10 Payne, Jordan                Daviess               17:37.22   10             
 11 Hart, Steven                 Calloway              17:38.02   11             
 12 Shaffer, Tyler               Madisonville          17:44.78   12             
 13 Searcy, Blake                Catholic              17:45.62   13             
 14 Polio, Willie                Catholic              17:50.77   14             
 15 Horn, Brad                   Daviess               17:55.64   15             
 16 Hart, Ben                    Calloway              17:59.53   16             
 17 Powell, Shane                Daviess               18:00.62   17             
 18 Wynn, Jared                  Tilghman              18:01.67   18             
 19 Bilbro, Brad                 Muhlenberg            18:05.12   19             
 20 Bowens, James                Marshall Co.          18:07.10   20             
 21 Wallace, Colton              Madisonville          18:09.20   21             
 22 Clark, Jordan                Daviess               18:11.32   22             
 23 Higdon, Ryan                 Catholic              18:20.69   23             
 24 Cravens, Ryan                Daviess               18:21.62   24             
 25 Bratcher, Justin             Daviess               18:30.62   25             
 26 Pea, Borran                  Tilghman              18:31.23   26             
 27 Stewart, Steven              Grayson               18:31.92   27             
 28 Day, Zach                    Daviess               18:32.52                  
 29 Poore, Aaron                 Muhlenberg So         18:33.06   28             
 30 Haley, Tom                   Marshall Co.          18:33.60   29             
 31 Kirkpatrick, John            Muhlenberg            18:35.28   30             
 32 Whitehead, Benji             Daviess               18:37.14                  
 33 Welsh, Corey                 Greenwood             18:39.16   31             
 34 Broadley, Josh               Apollo High School    18:46.46   32             
 35 Sink, Casey                  Kenwood High School   18:47.51   33             
 36 Stodghill, Chris             Apollo High School    18:48.92   34             
 37 Lee, Josh                    Calloway              18:51.11   35             
 38 Wills, Matt                  Catholic              18:51.49   36             
 39 Smith, Josh                  Grayson               18:52.10   37             
 40 Maglasang, James             St. Mary              18:53.76   38             
 41 Hybarger, Cody               Henderson             18:56.33   39             
 42 Dickens, Blake               Daviess               18:56.65                  
 43 Gleason, Rob                 Apollo High School    19:00.04   40             
 44 Ringle, Justin               Fort Campbell         19:00.85   41             
 45 Mareno, Issac                Kenwood High School   19:02.52   42             
 46 Wynne, Jesse                 Tilghman              19:03.35   43             
 47 Allen, Andrew                Madisonville          19:03.83   44             
 48 Phillips, Brandon            Calloway              19:04.55   45             
 49 Gonzalez, Gabby              Kenwood High School   19:06.40   46             
 50 Yeise, Ben                   Daviess               19:06.99                  
 51 Russellbury, Wes             Daviess               19:07.60                  
 52 Mesplay, Brent               Daviess               19:08.25                  
 53 Elder, Joey                  Bowling Green         19:10.00   47             
 54 Zachary, Chris               Daviess               19:10.01                  
 55 Hawkins, Vince               Hopkinsville          19:14.04                  
 56 Surovey, Gabriel             Kenwood High School   19:18.45   48             
 57 Winquist, Nick               Greenwood             19:23.70   49             
 58 Taylor, Matt                 Daviess               19:24.08                  
 59 Fulks, Bradley               Apollo High School    19:24.47   50             
 60 Eckstein, Caleb              Daviess               19:29.87                  
 61 Goodman, Nick                Logan County          19:32.01                  
 62 Jones, Jon                   Tilghman              19:32.82   51             
 63 Rainey, Zeek                 Clarksville           19:33.67                  
 64 Patrick, Ball                St. Mary              19:37.69   52             
 65 Flener, Ian                  Apollo High School    19:38.34   53             
 66 Taylor, Landon               Daviess               19:42.21                  
 67 Sarles, Shawn                Madisonville          19:44.72   54             
 68 Tincher, Kyle                St. Mary              19:47.95   55             
 69 Moore, Jonathan              Pulaski               19:48.91   56             
 70 Wade, Jacob                  Calloway              19:53.84   57             
 71 McQueen, Craig               Pulaski               19:54.26   58             
 72 Clemons, Blake               Grayson               19:55.65   59             
 73 Walker, John                 Muhlenberg So         19:56.01   60             
 74 Eaton, Ryan                  Greenwood             19:56.41   61             
 75 Kubach, Jeremy               Webster               19:56.74   62             
 76 Searcy, Nick                 Catholic              19:57.44   63             
 77 Pope, Chris                  Catholic              19:57.95   64             
 78 Lanham, John                 Catholic              20:01.08                  
 79 Cliff, Cody                  Daviess               20:03.90                  
 80 Corpe, JJ                    Henderson             20:07.75   65             
 81 Atwod, Cody                  Henderson             20:12.89   66             
 82 Stanley, Mykel               Webster               20:13.38   67             
 83 Austin, Brett                Greenwood             20:17.01   68             
 84 Hargis, Logan                Pulaski               20:17.92   69             
 85 Voight, John                 Kenwood High School   20:19.32   70             
 86 Somers, Lucas                Bowling Green         20:20.12   71             
 87 Christian, David             Daviess               20:22.77                  
 88 Crawford, Andrew             Pulaski               20:23.51   72             
 89 Browning, Allen              Pulaski               20:25.29   73             
 90 Howard, James                St. Mary              20:25.75   74             
 91 Bannister, Chase             Madisonville          20:26.27   75             
 92 Bullington, John             Bowling Green         20:26.86   76             
 93 Northcutt, Aaron             Marshall Co.          20:29.68   77             
 94 Chalepah, Theron             Marshall Co.          20:32.25   78             
 95 Wheeler, Colin               Greenwood             20:33.91   79             
 96 Wright, Andrew               Grayson               20:37.21   80             
 97 Bell, Evan                   Daviess               20:39.95                  
 98 Dick, Nate                   Greenwood             20:42.25                  
 99 Undirenko, Roman             Marshall Co.          20:47.94   81             
100 Hunley, Anthony              Muhlenberg So         20:50.55   82             
101 Jones, Jared                 Tilghman              20:52.28   83             
102 Whiles, Seath                Pulaski               20:54.10   84             
103 Gostrel, James               Kenwood High School   20:58.31   85             
104 Speer, Daniel                Apollo High School    20:58.76                  
105 Castlen, Stuart              Catholic              20:59.50                  
106 Yager, Mark                  Bowling Green         21:00.00   86             
107 Kiertkus, Johnny             Hopkinsville          21:00.31                  
108 Eakins, Corry                Central               21:01.95   87             
109 Smith, David                 Logan County          21:02.49                  
110 Camp, Lance                  Apollo High School    21:03.97                  
111 Ranval, Pat                  Tilghman              21:04.99   88             
112 Anderson, Demario            Kenwood High School   21:05.52   89             
113 Holt, Scott                  Clarksville           21:06.09                  
114 Thrash, Shea                 Apollo High School    21:06.43                  
115 Krimple, Ryan                St. Mary              21:06.74   90             
116 Crowdus, Evan                Union                 21:07.02                  
117 Porter, Stephan              Madisonville          21:07.52   91             
118 Bowles, Wayne                Union                 21:08.72                  
119 Mudd, Jesse                  Grayson               21:09.19   92             
120 Atkins, Jake                 Madisonville          21:09.46   93             
121 Tompkins, Zach               Central               21:12.74   94             
122 Riney, Evan                  Apollo High School    21:13.31                  
123 Porter, Joseph               Madisonville          21:13.60                  
124 Whistle, Wesley              Apollo High School    21:14.14                  
125 Hardin, Eric                 Daviess               21:14.82                  
126 Stanley, Jarrod              Fort Campbell         21:15.41   95             
127 Huff, Matt                   Apollo High School    21:15.89                  
128 Keown, Phillip               Bowling Green         21:21.30   96             
129 Bruton, Ethan                Daviess               21:21.59                  
130 Garrison, Ray                Daviess               21:21.85                  
131 Kelley, Jeff                 Fort Campbell         21:22.69   97             
132 Fowler, Donald               Kenwood High School   21:24.05                  
133 Stubblefield, Justin         Tilghman              21:24.87   98             
134 O\'Nan, Corey                 Catholic              21:25.83                  
135 Almante, Welin               Kenwood High School   21:26.94                  
136 Hopkins, Daniel              Calloway              21:27.66   99             
137 Goedde, Adam                 Catholic              21:27.94                  
138 Peirson, Trent               Webster               21:29.11  100             
139 Crocker, Clay                Bowling Green         21:30.17  101             
140 Barkley, Aaron               Henderson             21:30.74  102             
141 Taul, West                   Catholic              21:33.71                  
142 Byrd, Chad                   Grayson               21:34.90  103             
143 McGarvie, Chad               Daviess               21:35.80                  
144 Washburn, Jonathan           Calloway              21:37.79  104             
145 Walduogel, Kyle              Greenwood             21:49.96                  
146 Thomas, Josh                 Logan County          21:51.32                  
147 Duncan, Zach                 Tilghman              21:52.90                  
148 Brown, Paul                  Catholic              22:02.72                  
149 Lancaster, Seth              Muhlenberg            22:08.99  105             
150 Clark, Bryan                 St. Mary              22:14.16  106             
151 Roberson, Michael            Bowling Green         22:16.58  107             
152 Bohannon, Chase              Marshall Co.          22:17.21  108             
153 Milliken, Will               Bowling Green         22:25.16                  
154 Evans, Jesse                 Muhlenberg So         22:26.79  109             
155 Jones, Ben                   Tilghman              22:29.90                  
156 Cotton, Daniel               Central               22:31.43  110             
157 Weller, Kelsy                Christian             22:32.76                  
158 Hull, Eric                   Pulaski               22:44.35                  
159 Larson, Nick                 Marshall Co.          22:45.39  111             
160 Reed, Chase                  Christian             22:46.14                  
161 Bigley, Jerod                Bowling Green         22:46.48                  
162 Jones, Clate                 Webster               22:48.20  112             
163 Hays, Taza                   Bowling Green         22:48.92                  
164 Costa, John                  Bowling Green         22:50.07                  
165 Jones, Jonathan              Grayson               22:50.96                  
166 Brock, Trent                 Fort Campbell         22:56.08  113             
167 Adelman, Scott               Union                 23:07.75                  
168 Hart, Sorrell                Kenwood High School   23:12.59                  
169 Maziarka, Jimy               Marshall Co.          23:14.91                  
170 Anderson, Jared              St. Mary              23:16.80  114             
171 Grant, Maurice               Kenwood High School   23:18.01                  
172 Hernandez, Miguel            Kenwood High School   23:34.45                  
173 Roberts, Rex                 Henderson             23:34.65  115             
174 Fish, Cory                   Fort Campbell         23:35.06  116             
175 Johnson, Ryan                Calloway              23:39.53                  
176 Brumley, Justin              Pulaski               23:43.76                  
177 Wolfe, Matthew               Muhlenberg So         23:47.88  117             
178 Coates, Jon                  Grayson               24:02.03                  
179 Crawford, Zack               Marshall Co.          24:03.27                  
180 Greer, Joey                  Bowling Green         24:12.90                  
181 Rea, Bradley                 St. Mary              24:13.25                  
182 Sullivan, Colton             Muhlenberg So         24:23.13  118             
183 Stockwell, Jarrod            Henderson             24:25.59  119             
184 Aubin, Chris                 Christian             24:43.57                  
185 Wilcox, Josh                 Kenwood High School   24:52.51                  
186 Watkins, John                Henderson             24:54.73  120             
187 Gentry, Patrick              Henderson             24:56.25                  
188 Baker, Patrick               Madisonville          25:04.43                  
189 Morgan, Josh                 Daviess               25:05.38                  
190 Williams, Ryne               Central               25:16.47  121             
191 Wyatt, Kevin                 Madisonville          25:16.73                  
192 McKibben, Kyle               Fort Campbell         25:22.84  122             
193 Braeutigam, Yannique         Muhlenberg            25:23.58  123             
194 Kaelin, Jared                Catholic              25:35.30                  
195 Harrison, Spencer            Muhlenberg            25:41.58  124             
196 Broeker, Chris               Fort Campbell         26:05.81  125             
197 Gruenwald, David             Catholic              26:31.77                  
198 Bolger, Phillip              Fort Campbell         26:35.70                  
199 Hamilton, Brad               Christian             26:38.13                  
200 Gobin, Jeremy                Webster               26:51.52  126             
201 Casey, Ken                   Muhlenberg            26:52.26  127             
202 Warner, Keith                Apollo High School    27:15.51                  
203 Scott, Paul                  Bowling Green         27:40.36                  
204 Wonnell, Justin              Bowling Green         27:41.57                  
205 Vincent, Talon               Grayson               27:54.35                  
206 Thorner, Micah               Madisonville          28:09.27                  
207 Donahoo, Cody                Central               32:56.06  128             
208 Gilbert, Nick                Kenwood High School   33:13.27                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Daviess County High Schoo    69    5   10   15   17   22   24   25          
      Total Time:  1:29:07.70                                                    
         Average:    17:49.54                                                    
   2 Owensboro Catholic High S    95    9   13   14   23   36   63   64          
      Total Time:  1:30:18.00                                                    
         Average:    18:03.60                                                    
   3 Apollo High School          120    6    8   32   34   40   50   53          
      Total Time:  1:31:27.70                                                    
         Average:    18:17.54                                                    
   4 Greenwood High School       147    2    4   31   49   61   68   79          
      Total Time:  1:32:27.59                                                    
         Average:    18:29.52                                                    
   5 Calloway County High Scho   164   11   16   35   45   57   99  104          
      Total Time:  1:33:27.05                                                    
         Average:    18:41.41                                                    
   6 Madisonville-North Hopkin   206   12   21   44   54   75   91   93          
      Total Time:  1:35:08.80                                                    
         Average:    19:01.76                                                    
   7 Grayson County High Schoo   206    3   27   37   59   80   92  103          
      Total Time:  1:35:16.80                                                    
         Average:    19:03.36                                                    
   8 Paducah Tilghman High Sch   221   18   26   43   51   83   88   98          
      Total Time:  1:36:01.35                                                    
         Average:    19:12.27                                                    
   9 Kenwood High School         239   33   42   46   48   70   85   89          
      Total Time:  1:36:34.20                                                    
         Average:    19:18.84                                                    
  10 Pulaski County High Schoo   256    1   56   58   69   72   73   84          
      Total Time:  1:37:13.54                                                    
         Average:    19:26.71                                                    
  11 Marshall County High Scho   285   20   29   77   78   81  108  111          
      Total Time:  1:38:30.57                                                    
         Average:    19:42.12                                                    
  12 Muhlenberg South High Sch   286    7   28   60   82  109  117  118          
      Total Time:  1:39:12.48                                                    
         Average:    19:50.50                                                    
  13 St. Mary High School        309   38   52   55   74   90  106  114          
      Total Time:  1:39:51.89                                                    
         Average:    19:58.38                                                    
  14 Bowling Green High School   376   47   71   76   86   96  101  107          
      Total Time:  1:42:18.28                                                    
         Average:    20:27.66                                                    
  15 Henderson County High Sch   387   39   65   66  102  115  119  120          
      Total Time:  1:44:22.36                                                    
         Average:    20:52.48                                                    
  16 Muhlenberg North High Sch   401   19   30  105  123  124  127               
      Total Time:  1:49:54.55                                                    
         Average:    21:58.91                                                    
  17 Fort Campbell High School   462   41   95   97  113  116  122  125          
      Total Time:  1:48:10.09                                                    
         Average:    21:38.02                                                    
  18 Webster County High Schoo   467   62   67  100  112  126                    
      Total Time:  1:51:18.95                                                    
         Average:    22:15.79                                                    
  19 Hopkins County Central      540   87   94  110  121  128                    
      Total Time:  2:02:58.65                                                    
         Average:    24:35.73