North Oldham High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Rumble in the Jungle - 9/10/2011
North Oldham
9/10/2011
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 2000 Meter Run CC Elementary
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #38 Constant, Anna 4 Centerfield 8:01.09 1
2 #99 Renner, Avery 5 Dunn Element 8:07.22 2
3 #320 Newsome, Anastasia 4 Rineyville E 8:17.39
4 #92 Erena, Allison 5 Dunn Element 8:20.75 3
5 #209 Carter, Lizzy 5 Hite 8:26.06
6 #135 Ashton, Lauren 5 Goshen Elementary 8:27.66 4
7 #283 Chapman, Katy 5 Locust Grove 8:27.92 5
8 #131 Gillion, Makena 4 Elkhorn Midd 8:28.29
9 #243 Betz, Ashley 5 Kenwood Stat 8:39.85 6
10 #286 Gurr, Erica 5 Locust Grove 8:43.40 7
11 #341 Wilson, Jillian 5 Stopher Elem 8:45.11 8
12 #428 Grendi, Renee 4 Goshen Elementary 8:45.45 9
13 #656 Lossin, Sophie 5 Harmony Elem 8:46.73 10
14 #658 McLeellan, Carolin 3 Harmony Elem 8:47.68 11
15 #287 Simonyi, Katie 4 Locust Grove 8:50.89 12
16 #197 Westlake, Lucy 2 Highlands La 8:52.82 13
17 #43 Norton, Shelby 5 Centerfield 8:54.89 14
18 #175 Golden, Grace 5 Henry County 8:55.17
19 #97 Nichols, Lilly 3 Dunn Element 8:55.64 15
20 #213 Pence, Lauren 5 Hite 8:57.39
21 #93 Harmon, Greta 3 Dunn Element 8:59.16 16
22 #444 Cooper, Ainsley 5 Harmony Elem 8:59.87 17
23 #643 Walker, Nina 3 Goshen Elementary 9:00.37 18
24 #74 Dole, Mary Kate 3 Dorothy Sayers 9:01.73 19
25 #98 Parocco, Mattie 5 Dunn Element 9:02.56 20
26 #307 Ralston, Madison 5 Medora Elementary 9:06.71 21
27 #351 Smith, Kortney 5 Wilder Eleme 9:07.14
28 #144 Fischer, Hadley 4 Goshen Elementary 9:07.51 22
29 #90 Breetz, Anna Marga 5 Dunn Element 9:07.93 23
30 #96 Lawson, Olivia 4 Dunn Element 9:08.58 24
31 #119 Vessels, Emma 5 Eisenhower E 9:09.88 25
32 #432 Payne, Brooke 3 Goshen Elementary 9:10.72 26
33 #155 Ajmani, Anisha 5 Harmony Elem 9:12.10 27
34 #4 Cornell, Madison 5 Bullitt East 9:12.31 28
35 #634 Fain, Lakin 4 Goshen Elementary 9:12.71 29
36 #264 despain, josie 4 Liberty Elem 9:13.22 30
37 #42 Merritt, Reagan 5 Centerfield 9:13.72 31
38 #111 Bramlett, Hannah 5 Eisenhower E 9:14.08 32
39 #640 Smith, Jordyn 4 Goshen Elementary 9:14.33 33
40 #95 Jackson, Courtney 4 Dunn Element 9:14.67
41 #141 Byers, Allison 5 Goshen Elementary 9:14.89
42 #300 Adams, Gracie -- Medora Elementary 9:15.46 34
43 #430 Lacey, Reagan 4 Goshen Elementary 9:16.24
44 #139 Bollinger, Ella 3 Goshen Elementary 9:17.38
45 #646 Yurt, Meredith 4 Goshen Elementary 9:18.27
46 #225 Topham, Judith 5 Kentucky Cou 9:19.21
47 #338 Treinen, Ella 4 Stopher Elem 9:20.04 35
48 #290 Whitmer, Alainna 5 Locust Grove 9:20.42 36
49 #212 Ozier, Lauren 5 Hite 9:20.64
50 #138 Binzer, Hannah 5 Goshen Elementary 9:20.88
51 #7 Ortega, Ryley 4 Bullitt East 9:21.15 37
52 #50 Harden, Eliza 5 Chance School 9:22.17 38
53 #210 Clark, Cassidy 5 Hite 9:22.43
54 #2 Bass, Meredith 4 Bullitt East 9:22.65 39
55 #245 Chrystal, Noami 5 Kenwood Stat 9:24.46 40
56 #177 Morgan, Caroline 5 Henry County 9:25.02
57 #52 Howard, Darby 2 Chance School 9:26.19 41
58 #661 Purdy, Isabella 5 Harmony Elem 9:26.70 42
59 #266 Foster, Libby 5 Liberty Elem 9:27.28 43
60 #641 Steineker, Madelyn 4 Goshen Elementary 9:27.74
61 #58 Ryan, Josephine 4 Chance School 9:29.75 44
62 #56 Rue, Lucy 3 Chance School 9:31.04 45
63 #192 Leonard, Emily 4 Highlands La 9:35.24 46
64 #339 True, Mallory 5 Stopher Elem 9:35.79 47
65 #29 Taylor, Tabitha 5 Carter Tradi 9:36.03 48
66 #282 Abukwaik, Hannah 5 Locust Grove 9:36.42 49
67 #249 Sackella, Madison 5 Kenwood Stat 9:38.09 50
68 #644 Willliamson, Maria 4 Goshen Elementary 9:39.33
69 #24 Gailor, Maddie 5 Carter Tradi 9:40.12 51
70 #429 Ison, Maggie 4 Goshen Elementary 9:40.54
71 #3 Chitwood, Bailey 3 Bullitt East 9:42.34 52
72 #21 Barnes, Makenzie -- Carter Tradi 9:43.09 53
73 #40 Forseth, Lily 5 Centerfield 9:43.59 54
74 #602 Johnson, Julie 4 Dunn Element 9:44.14
75 #655 Lobb, Claire 5 Harmony Elem 9:46.61 55
76 #91 Carnazzo, Edie 5 Dunn Element 9:46.83
77 #94 Hill, Tori 5 Dunn Element 9:52.81
78 #389 Michael, Annie 4 Dunn Element 9:55.71
79 #26 Hoben, Kelsey 5 Carter Tradi 9:56.90 56
80 #431 Morris, Mara 4 Goshen Elementary 9:59.46
81 #251 Trotter, Riley 5 Kenwood Stat 10:00.02 57
82 #161 Bradstock, Grace 5 Harmony Elem 10:01.34 58
83 #6 Jones, Makayela 4 Bullitt East 10:01.65 59
84 #672 Bitner, Abigail 3 Highlands La 10:02.76 60
85 #229 O'Gara, Hannah 02 Kentucky Stampede 10:05.16 61
86 #323 Dunham, Ellie 5 St. Francis 10:06.15
87 #142 Chick, Brooke 5 Goshen Elementary 10:06.46
88 #117 Reichmuth, Kennedy 5 Eisenhower E 10:07.45 62
89 #39 Forseth, Hope 3 Centerfield 10:08.07 63
90 #248 Ledford, Mary 4 Kenwood Stat 10:10.31 64
91 #662 Taasaas, Taylor 5 Harmony Elem 10:12.03
92 #176 Hosey, Hayley 5 Henry County 10:13.53
93 #113 Crum, Calysta 3 Eisenhower E 10:15.24 65
94 #303 Brown, Victoria 4 Medora Elementary 10:15.90 66
95 #73 Dole, Chloe 1 Dorothy Sayers 10:16.85 67
96 #72 Cheek, Gentry 3 Dorothy Sayers 10:17.96 68
97 #370 Jouja, Sarah 3 Chance School 10:19.11 69
98 #285 Cseh, Oliva 3 Locust Grove 10:20.22 70
99 #352 Cornell, Mackenzie 1 Bullitt East 10:21.45 71
100 #337 Terrell, Lily 3 Stopher Elem 10:21.78 72
101 #270 Kent, Annie 4 Liberty Elem 10:22.96 73
102 #143 Fain, Aspen 2 Goshen Elementary 10:23.26
103 #116 Lowe, Madison 5 Eisenhower E 10:23.87 74
104 #334 Kirby, Madison 4 Stopher Elem 10:26.20 75
105 #467 Fitzgerald, Emily 4 Highlands La 10:27.95 76
106 #556 Moats, Lily 3 Stopher Elem 10:28.27 77
107 #246 Dayoc, Avery 6 Kenwood Stat 10:29.72 78
108 #244 Blair, Madison 4 Kenwood Stat 10:30.75 79
109 #41 Kulp, Elizabeth 4 Centerfield 10:31.09 80
110 #527 Willett, Aubrey 4 Locust Grove 10:31.51 81
111 #697 Sasser, Mallory 5 Kenwood Stat 10:34.15
112 #362 Walker, Lillie -- Carter Tradi 10:35.15 82
113 #269 holleman, emma 3 Liberty Elem 10:35.54 83
114 #308 Sebastian, Madisen 5 Medora Elementary 10:35.85 84
115 #654 Lindman, Mckayla 5 Harmony Elem 10:36.27
116 #59 Steenrod, Eliza 5 Chance School 10:38.58 85
117 #288 Stodghill, Isabela 3 Locust Grove 10:39.46
118 #391 Sexton, Jenna 4 Dunn Element 10:40.86
119 #321 Newsome, Skye 1 Rineyville E 10:41.59
120 #78 Steinrock, Maggie 1 Dorothy Sayers 10:41.95 86
121 #163 Clark, Anna 4 Harmony Elem 10:42.84
122 #30 Wise, Katie -- Carter Tradi 10:44.26 87
123 #392 Smith, Annie 5 Dunn Element 10:44.76
124 #228 Foster, Kayla 5 Kentucky Stampede 10:45.85 88
125 #191 Hume, Hattie 5 Highlands La 10:46.38 89
126 #494 Kimberling, Mya 3 Kenwood Stat 10:46.91
127 #410 Pendleton, Abby 4 Eisenhower E 10:47.47 90
128 #28 Renfrow, Emily -- Carter Tradi 10:47.99 91
129 #306 Jones, Madison -- Medora Elementary 10:49.10 92
130 #114 Holman, Jillian 4 Eisenhower E 10:49.59 93
131 #289 Vazquez, Maiana 2 Locust Grove 10:51.20
132 #190 Gunn, Elora 5 Highlands La 10:51.92 94
133 #510 stumpf, katelyn 5 Liberty Elem 10:52.42 95
134 #230 Robson, Emma 2 Kentucky Stampede 10:52.82 96
135 #384 Becker, Audrey 5 Dunn Element 10:53.31
136 #659 Mitchell, Bailey 4 Harmony Elem 10:53.65
137 #695 Prince, Katelyn 2 Kenwood Stat 10:54.46
138 #555 Lonto, Rachel 3 Stopher Elem 10:55.77 97
139 #262 angelove, sarah 5 Liberty Elem 10:56.00 98
140 #393 Tucker, Cameron 5 Dunn Element 10:56.45
141 #250 Trotter, MacKenzie 5 Kenwood Stat 11:02.58
142 #57 Rulketter, Kennedy 4 Chance School 11:02.80 99
143 #447 Downing, Vaugh 4 Harmony Elem 11:07.08
144 #76 Kelly, Lauren 3 Dorothy Sayers 11:07.30 100
145 #263 clark, lauren 3 Liberty Elem 11:11.85 101
146 #450 Jack, Gracelyn 3 Harmony Elem 11:12.35
147 #271 price, lilly 3 Liberty Elem 11:12.56
148 #1930 Konduru, Neha 5 Kenwood Stat 11:15.41
149 #70 Adams, Faye 3 Dorothy Sayers 11:15.86 102
150 #676 Crush, Annabel 3 Highlands La 11:16.74 103
151 #445 Cox, Cate 3 Harmony Elem 11:17.04
152 #1932 Manuel, Graysen 4 Chance School 11:17.34
153 #369 Heidenreich, Maya 2 Chance School 11:18.23
154 #553 Howard, Kennedy 3 Stopher Elem 11:19.09
155 #267 franklin, reagan 5 Liberty Elem 11:20.17
156 #195 Schieber, Macy 5 Highlands La 11:20.39
157 #551 Cummings, Ellie 3 Stopher Elem 11:21.41
158 #590 Mosley, Isabel 4 Chance School 11:21.90
159 #115 Lowe, Kaylee 4 Eisenhower E 11:22.56
160 #44 Wallace, Aubrey 5 Centerfield 11:23.73 104
161 #603 Leep, Kristin 3 Dunn Element 11:23.94
162 #470 Noltemeyer, Mirabe 3 Highlands La 11:24.44
163 #1931 Hellmann, Elizabet 3 Chance School 11:25.18
164 #407 Fox, Jenna 5 Eisenhower E 11:25.63
165 #468 Mast, Molly 3 Highlands La 11:26.31
166 #689 Guinn, Maya 3 Kenwood Stat 11:27.18
167 #194 Rawson, Lauren 5 Highlands La 11:29.31
168 #55 Mehrotra, Ayala 3 Chance School 11:33.28
169 #335 Moock, Anna 3 Stopher Elem 11:35.89
170 #132 Johnson, Megan 4 Elkhorn Midd 11:37.26
171 #327 Triplett, Elizabet 6 St. Francis 11:39.45
172 #385 Iglehart, Brooke 4 Dunn Element 11:39.85
173 #464 Brunton, Julia 4 Highlands La 11:42.25
174 #75 Kelly, Caroline 1 Dorothy Sayers 11:45.29 105
175 #552 Furlong, Carly 3 Stopher Elem 11:46.38
176 #559 Smith, Savannah 3 Stopher Elem 11:48.04
177 #492 Cochran, Ally 4 Kenwood Stat 11:50.91
178 #496 Stoltz, Faith 4 Kenwood Stat 11:54.57
179 #305 Evans, Dancy 4 Medora Elementary 11:57.53 106
180 #265 Dobson, Kailey 4 Liberty Elem 11:58.52
181 #387 Longmeyer, Madelin 5 Dunn Element 11:58.88
182 #231 Scholten, Madison 2 Kentucky Stampede 11:59.77 107
183 #490 Boehnlein, Maddie 4 Kenwood Stat 12:04.87
184 #605 Stratton, Sophie 3 Dunn Element 12:06.64
185 #598 Batsel, Ava 4 Dunn Element 12:09.84
186 #196 Walrad, Chloe 4 Highlands La 12:10.30
187 #37 Black, Sarah 5 Centerfield 12:11.07
188 #158 Bisig, Avery 4 Harmony Elem 12:11.38
189 #388 McGuirk, Lila 3 Dunn Element 12:11.84
190 #688 Brown, Eloise 3 Kenwood Stat 12:12.09
191 #247 Lally, Olivia 5 Kenwood Stat 12:16.82
192 #497 Todd, Mya 5 Kenwood Stat 12:18.96
193 #557 Patel, Amy 3 Stopher Elem 12:20.05
194 #451 Koch, Audrey 3 Harmony Elem 12:28.01
195 #463 Beiter, Kathryn 4 Highlands La 12:28.31
196 #465 Dick, Audrey 4 Highlands La 12:29.83
197 #471 Payne, Ella 3 Highlands La 12:31.83
198 #493 Evers, Mia 3 Kenwood Stat 12:36.62
199 #340 Williams, Sloane 3 Stopher Elem 12:39.09
200 #558 Robinson, Caitlyn 3 Stopher Elem 12:39.49
201 #333 Dearing, Payton 5 Stopher Elem 12:41.36
202 #332 Cowherd, Molly 3 Stopher Elem 12:48.38
203 #693 Medley, Lilly 5 Kenwood Stat 12:50.72
204 #653 Lindman, Alexis 3 Harmony Elem 12:51.17
205 #301 Allen, Sophia -- Medora Elementary 12:55.41 108
206 #405 Baxter, Mikayla 5 Eisenhower E 12:56.30
207 #535 Rogers, Allison 5 Locust Grove 13:04.68
208 #164 Conroy, Skylar 5 Harmony Elem 13:07.17
209 #489 Abels, Addison 4 Kenwood Stat 13:07.52
210 #525 Turner, Miranda 4 Locust Grove 13:11.44
211 #617 Baxter, Erin 2 Eisenhower E 13:12.67
212 #227 Ecarma, Abigail 3 Kentucky Stampede 13:19.24 109
213 #1928 Carter, Katelyn 5 Eisenhower E 13:21.93
214 #526 Vance, Piper 3 Locust Grove 13:23.54
215 #606 Valsted, Emma 3 Dunn Element 13:27.46
216 #550 Bokhari, Maham 3 Stopher Elem 13:28.84
217 #554 Kelley, Annie 5 Stopher Elem 13:31.64
218 #409 Melton, Sarah 5 Eisenhower E 13:33.63
219 #404 Anglin, Alyssa 4 Eisenhower E 13:38.16
220 #189 Gottfried, Victori 4 Highlands La 13:43.19
221 #23 Gabheart, Kylie -- Carter Tradi 13:46.66
222 #371 Thornwell, Lily 5 Chance School 13:52.55
223 #619 George, Chelsea 4 Eisenhower E 13:54.94
224 #621 Miller, Abby 2 Eisenhower E 14:01.60
225 #390 Pawley, Hailey 5 Dunn Element 14:02.95
226 #324 Grace-mudd, Josie 5 St. Francis 14:12.17
227 #466 Elliott, Anna-Fait 4 Highlands La 14:18.73
228 #77 Marshall, Delaina 1 Dorothy Sayers 14:23.13
229 #79 Moore, Caroline 03 Dorothy Sayers 14:27.99
230 #304 Durham, Haley -- Medora Elementary 14:33.19
231 #159 Blakely, Emma 4 Harmony Elem 14:37.28
232 #690 Harlow, Hadley 3 Kenwood Stat 14:41.76
233 #71 Borders, Sydney 1 Dorothy Sayers 14:48.15
234 #452 Lawson, Quinn 4 Harmony Elem 14:58.06
235 #696 Reigel, Cassidy 4 Kenwood Stat 15:20.11
236 #521 Bryant, Samantha 3 Locust Grove 15:21.17
237 #368 Grass, Scout 5 Chance School 15:33.74
238 #620 Knoertzer, Taylor 4 Eisenhower E 16:18.04
239 #618 Gantzer, Hannah 5 Eisenhower E 16:51.53
240 #302 Alvey, Grace 4 Medora Elementary 17:03.35
241 #120 Wade, Emma 4 Eisenhower E 18:25.85
242 #622 Shofner, Ava 4 Eisenhower E 18:27.81
243 #326 Peake, Suzanne 5 St. Francis 18:52.19
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Dunn Elementary School 56 2 3 15 16 20 23 24
Total Time: 43:25.33
Average: 8:41.07
2 Goshen Elementary 79 4 9 18 22 26 29 33
Total Time: 44:31.71
Average: 8:54.35
3 Harmony Elementary School 107 10 11 17 27 42 55 58
Total Time: 45:13.08
Average: 9:02.62
4 Locust Grove Elementary S 109 5 7 12 36 49 70 81
Total Time: 44:59.05
Average: 8:59.81
5 Centerfield Elementary Sc 163 1 14 31 54 63 80 104
Total Time: 46:01.36
Average: 9:12.28
6 Bullitt East 215 28 37 39 52 59 71
Total Time: 47:40.10
Average: 9:32.02
7 Kenwood Station Elementar 217 6 40 50 57 64 78 79
Total Time: 47:52.73
Average: 9:34.55
8 Stopher Elementary School 237 8 35 47 72 75 77 97
Total Time: 48:28.92
Average: 9:41.79
9 Chance School 237 38 41 44 45 69 85 99
Total Time: 48:08.26
Average: 9:37.66
10 Eisenhower Elementary Sch 258 25 32 62 65 74 90 93
Total Time: 49:10.52
Average: 9:50.11
11 Highlands Latin School 284 13 46 60 76 89 94 103
Total Time: 49:45.15
Average: 9:57.03
12 Carter Traditional Elemen 290 48 51 53 56 82 87 91
Total Time: 49:31.29
Average: 9:54.26
13 Medora Elementary 297 21 34 66 84 92 106 108
Total Time: 50:03.02
Average: 10:00.61
14 Liberty Elementary School 324 30 43 73 83 95 98 101
Total Time: 50:31.42
Average: 10:06.29
15 Dorothy Sayers 340 19 67 68 86 100 102 105
Total Time: 51:25.79
Average: 10:17.16
16 Kentucky Stampede 461 61 88 96 107 109
Total Time: 57:02.84
Average: 11:24.57
North Oldham High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Rumble in the Jungle - 9/10/2011
North Oldham
9/10/2011
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Boys 2000 Meter Run CC Elementary
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
107 #0 Unknown 9:25.28
1 #652 Wilhelmi, Brandt 5 Goshen Elementary 7:21.93 1
2 #434 Hardy, Riggs 4 Goshen Elementary 7:28.91 2
3 #254 King, Jason 4 Kenwood Stat 7:31.74 3
4 #205 Sutherland, Jacob 4 Highlands La 7:46.34 4
5 #322 Newsome, Thor 2 Rineyville E 7:48.52
6 #224 Wells, Pierce 5 Hite 7:49.84 5
7 #222 Sutton, Blake 5 Hite 7:52.57 6
8 #109 Shiftlet, Grady 5 Dunn Element 7:53.96 7
9 #215 Ackerman, Seth 4 Hite 7:55.04 8
10 #60 Fenley, Kase 5 Chance School 7:55.88 9
11 #103 Edwards, Daniel 4 Dunn Element 7:56.16 10
12 #63 Howard, Hart 4 Chance School 7:58.63 11
13 #182 Landers, Andrew 5 Henry County 8:04.12 12
14 #218 Geoghegan, Alex 5 Hite 8:04.71 13
15 #181 Kurtz, Keegan 3 Henry County 8:06.06 14
16 #817 Cawood, Andrew 05 Kentucky Cou 8:07.12
17 #252 Carper, Daniel 5 Kenwood Stat 8:07.42 15
18 #65 Lyle, Luke 5 Chance School 8:08.75 16
19 #20 Wiseheart, Thomas 5 Bullitt East 8:10.03 17
20 #105 Gonzalez, Lukas 5 Dunn Element 8:10.77 18
21 #206 Sutherland, Noah 4 Highlands La 8:12.62 19
22 #299 Yonts, Charlie 5 Locust Grove 8:13.61 20
23 #102 Edwards, Austin 4 Dunn Element 8:13.95 21
24 #152 Fischer, Jack 4 Goshen Elementary 8:16.58 22
25 #317 Smith, Cole 5 Medora Elementary 8:16.92 23
26 #16 Mitchell, Seth 5 Bullitt East 8:17.62 24
27 #15 Mitchell, Samuel 5 Bullitt East 8:18.62 25
28 #435 Hardy, Rollins 2 Goshen Elementary 8:18.82 26
29 #330 Willis, Christophe 4 St. Francis 8:19.72
30 #217 Clifford, Duncan 5 Hite 8:20.44 27
31 #293 Gibson, Ben 5 Locust Grove 8:22.71 28
32 #348 Stephens, Benjamin 4 Stopher Elem 8:22.98 29
33 #45 Mills, Trenton 5 Centerfield 8:24.83
34 #31 Brown, Dy'shawn 5 Carter Tradi 8:27.44
35 #649 Schaffner, Colin 4 Goshen Elementary 8:28.01 30
36 #651 Walker, Pierce 5 Goshen Elementary 8:28.27 31
37 #257 Michel, Ben 2 Kenwood Stat 8:28.50 32
38 #261 Wolff, Noah 5 Kenwood Stat 8:28.92 33
39 #107 Krebs, Michael 4 Dunn Element 8:29.32 34
40 #121 Awbrey, Clayton 5 Eisenhower E 8:30.27 35
41 #241 Wearsch, Stephen 3 Kentucky Stampede 8:31.70
42 #122 Beckmann, Richie 4 Eisenhower E 8:32.04 36
43 #187 Woods, Zachary 5 Henry County 8:32.56 37
44 #298 Spalding, Joshua 5 Locust Grove 8:33.12 38
45 #702 Jones, Parker 3 Kenwood Stat 8:33.51 39
46 #648 Ruggles, Owen 2 Goshen Elementary 8:33.74 40
47 #669 Smith, Wyatt 5 Harmony Elem 8:34.78 41
48 #216 Clark, Alex 3 Hite 8:35.25 42
49 #108 Meyerowitz, Zev 5 Dunn Element 8:35.68 43
50 #256 Lawson, Chase 4 Kenwood Stat 8:36.26 44
51 #506 Napier, Chris 5 Kenwood Stat 8:37.03 45
52 #124 Foushee, Nolan 4 Eisenhower E 8:37.36 46
53 #441 Morsman, Sam 4 Goshen Elementary 8:37.61
54 #1978 Miller, Jacob 04 Eisenhower E 8:38.87 47
55 #647 Ruggles, Evan 4 Goshen Elementary 8:39.19
56 #49 Welborn, Justin 5 Centerfield 8:41.16
57 #437 Kuhn, Jackson 5 Goshen Elementary 8:43.15
58 #350 Zeiger, Michael 4 Stopher Elem 8:44.14 48
59 #272 condit, carter 5 Liberty Elem 8:45.54 49
60 #34 Lawrence, Gabriel 5 Carter Tradi 8:46.23
61 #486 Stoll, Tyler 3 Hite 8:47.15 50
62 #349 Whiteley, Blake 3 Stopher Elem 8:49.32 51
63 #46 Quiram, Ayden 3 Centerfield 8:51.06
64 #128 Richardson, Jared 3 Eisenhower E 8:51.60 52
65 #380 Roberts, Max 3 Chance School 8:51.83 53
66 #442 Murphy, Colin 2 Goshen Elementary 8:52.67
67 #668 Smith, Jack 5 Harmony Elem 8:53.23 54
68 #148 Bonick, Matthew 4 Goshen Elementary 8:53.65
69 #223 Wagers, Luke 3 Hite 8:54.11
70 #185 Phillips, Ryan 3 Henry County 8:54.52 55
71 #297 Skaggs, Elijah 5 Locust Grove 8:55.30 56
72 #202 Leonard, Patrick 4 Highlands La 8:56.91 57
73 #19 Terry, Aiden 5 Bullitt East 8:58.08 58
74 #440 Mattingly, Ben 4 Goshen Elementary 8:59.20
75 #278 Richter, Gus 4 Liberty Elem 9:00.08 59
76 #106 Jackson, Nate 3 Dunn Element 9:01.36 60
77 #436 Kingsley, Oscar 4 Goshen Elementary 9:02.06
78 #199 Dobbs, Nate 4 Highlands La 9:03.24 61
79 #67 Mutchnick, Gabe 5 Chance School 9:05.43 62
80 #89 Steinrock, Jonatha 2 Dorothy Sayers 9:06.93 63
81 #62 Heidenreich, Morit 4 Chance School 9:07.20 64
82 #711 Lonto, Ryan 3 Stopher Elem 9:08.22 65
83 #61 Gaines, Henry 4 Chance School 9:08.65 66
84 #14 Jagielo, Owen 5 Bullitt East 9:08.86 67
85 #484 Stoll, Joe 3 Hite 9:09.32
86 #1977 Hardy, Mason 04 Hite 9:10.72
87 #183 Logsdon, Isaac 4 Henry County 9:11.38 68
88 #134 Nickel, Bryce 5 Elkhorn Midd 9:12.14
89 #180 Hughes, Gabe 5 Henry County 9:12.49 69
90 #69 Ziegler, Alan 5 Chance School 9:12.83
91 #226 Tway, Will 5 Kentucky Cou 9:13.20
92 #358 Raley, Yared 2 Bullitt East 9:14.07 70
93 #664 Sarno, Aiden 3 Harmony Elem 9:14.58 71
94 #179 Fischer, Jackson 3 Henry County 9:15.06 72
95 #663 Sandman, Ty 5 Harmony Elem 9:16.52 73
96 #255 Kinser, David 5 Kenwood Stat 9:17.40
97 #346 Meriwether, Tate 4 Stopher Elem 9:18.76 74
98 #331 Rump, Cade 5 St. Williams Club 9:20.17
99 #219 Geoghegan, Colin 3 Hite 9:20.43
100 #100 Ackerson, Maxwell 4 Dunn Element 9:20.99
101 #154 Grendi, Darren 2 Goshen Elementary 9:21.44
102 #312 Duncan, Braden -- Medora Elementary 9:21.66 75
103 #374 Caudill, Will 3 Chance School 9:23.55
104 #203 O'Dea, Ryan 3 Highlands La 9:23.86 76
105 #505 Lund, Joey 3 Kenwood Stat 9:24.13
106 #400 McGuirk, Owen 3 Dunn Element 9:24.59
107 #123 Easley, Lucas 3 Eisenhower E 9:27.10 77
108 #66 McDermott, Sam 5 Chance School 9:28.19
109 #395 Case, Garrett 5 Dunn Element 9:29.17
110 #275 fornwalt, simon 3 Liberty Elem 9:30.11 78
111 #145 Adelson, Grant 5 Goshen Elementary 9:30.69
112 #260 Vorseth, Seth 4 Kenwood Stat 9:31.94
113 #104 Gay, Ethan 4 Dunn Element 9:32.74
114 #13 Hobbs, Cole 4 Bullitt East 9:32.99 79
115 #171 Hinton, Eli 4 Harmony Elem 9:33.30 80
116 #274 Ferguson, Connor 4 Liberty Elem 9:34.71 81
117 #500 Byerly, Herrison 4 Kenwood Stat 9:35.12
118 #712 Lorenat, Brock 3 Stopher Elem 9:35.58 82
119 #101 Clippinger, Seth 5 Dunn Element 9:37.45
120 #705 Olsen, Jacob 3 Kenwood Stat 9:38.10
121 #295 Jordan, Donovan 5 Locust Grove 9:39.43 83
122 #516 melloan, justin 4 Liberty Elem 9:39.79 84
123 #258 Underwood, Boston 4 Kenwood Stat 9:40.47
124 #665 Sarno, Ethan 3 Harmony Elem 9:41.60 85
125 #401 Pauley, Andrew 5 Dunn Element 9:42.16
126 #85 Keutzer, Max 5 Dorothy Sayers 9:43.09 86
127 #172 Hope, Adam 5 Harmony Elem 9:44.43 87
128 #127 Porter, Lucas 5 Eisenhower E 9:44.70 88
129 #64 Jones, Keaton 3 Chance School 9:45.00
130 #560 Bokhari, Haider 5 Stopher Elem 9:45.45 89
131 #375 D'Ascendis, Jules 3 Chance School 9:45.81
132 #220 Kersting, Michael 5 Hite 9:46.11
133 #173 Hope, Alex 3 Harmony Elem 9:46.59
134 #311 Davis, Tyler -- Medora Elementary 9:47.31 90
135 #379 Melo, Raphael 4 Chance School 9:47.94
136 #280 Taylor, Keegan 5 Liberty Elem 9:49.12 91
137 #207 West, David 4 Highlands La 9:49.84 92
138 #315 Humbert, Jacob -- Medora Elementary 9:50.76 93
139 #561 Gillispe, Jay 4 Stopher Elem 9:51.77
140 #82 Ecarma, Xavier 3 Dorothy Sayers 9:52.64 94
141 #86 Marshall, Reece 4 Dorothy Sayers 9:52.93 95
142 #236 Larsen, John 5 Kentucky Stampede 9:53.36
143 #279 Sharber, Carson 5 Liberty Elem 9:53.84 96
144 #133 Lewis, Jacob 4 Elkhorn Midd 9:54.73
145 #454 Kinnison, Max 4 Harmony Elem 9:55.24
146 #211 Judy, William 04 Hite 9:58.37
147 #397 Flanigan, Quillen 4 Dunn Element 9:58.77
148 #667 Schutz, Slylar 3 Harmony Elem 9:59.41
149 #567 Taylor, Jake 3 Stopher Elem 10:00.87
150 #701 Hawkins, Parker 5 Kenwood Stat 10:01.55
151 #504 Kaywork, Sam 3 Kenwood Stat 10:02.41
152 #458 Mulligan, Carson 4 Harmony Elem 10:03.34
153 #503 Gunn, Carter 4 Kenwood Stat 10:05.63
154 #614 Smith, Scott 5 Dunn Element 10:08.55
155 #666 Sarno, Jacob 5 Harmony Elem 10:10.12
156 #80 Borders, Clay 4 Dorothy Sayers 10:10.39 97
157 #498 Alkire, Chad 5 Kenwood Stat 10:10.62
158 #456 Mitchell, Carter 3 Harmony Elem 10:13.92
159 #398 McClellan, Jack 4 Dunn Element 10:16.90
160 #479 Montgomery, Elijah 3 Highlands La 10:20.97 98
161 #291 Ackles, Parker 5 Locust Grove 10:21.56 99
162 #608 Breetz, Jude 3 Dunn Element 10:23.54
163 #462 Sanders, Christian 4 Harmony Elem 10:23.76
164 #415 Carter, Chase 2 Eisenhower E 10:25.83
165 #201 Hume, Brodie 4 Highlands La 10:28.44
166 #414 Brummett, Robbie 3 Eisenhower E 10:28.89
167 #710 Hicks, Alex 3 Stopher Elem 10:31.47
168 #536 Vazquez, Andres 4 Locust Grove 10:31.96 100
169 #461 Salazar, Logan 5 Harmony Elem 10:32.22
170 #403 Womack, Isaac 05 Dunn Element 10:33.81
171 #460 Roberts, Hayden 3 Harmony Elem 10:36.42
172 #568 Wacker, Nathan 3 Stopher Elem 10:37.38
173 #378 McDermott, Jack 3 Chance School 10:37.77
174 #18 Perry, Grant 5 Bullitt East 10:38.45
175 #714 McGill, Jennings 5 Stopher Elem 10:39.55
176 #273 Esposito, Max 4 Liberty Elem 10:40.76
177 #564 Jindal, Ishaan 5 Stopher Elem 10:47.62
178 #455 McClay, Josh 4 Harmony Elem 10:48.84
179 #530 Hoffman, Caden 3 Locust Grove 10:49.16
180 #569 Williams, Greyson 5 Stopher Elem 10:49.54
181 #513 dobson, ben 3 Liberty Elem 10:49.80
182 #47 Quiram, Mason 5 Centerfield 10:55.01
183 #186 Simpson, Anthony 5 Henry County 10:56.53
184 #87 Nettles, Beren 1 Dorothy Sayers 11:01.28 101
185 #237 Larsen, Samuel 2 Kentucky Stampede 11:01.53
186 #165 Bailey, Hayden 5 Harmony Elem 11:03.73
187 #713 Mayer, Ian 3 Stopher Elem 11:05.83
188 #126 Peck, Brady 3 Eisenhower E 11:06.12
189 #719 Stromquist, Grant 3 Stopher Elem 11:06.85
190 #88 Page, Gabriel 3 Dorothy Sayers 11:09.31 102
191 #512 Crisp, Nathan 4 Liberty Elem 11:12.58
192 #501 Culp, Brock 4 Kenwood Stat 11:13.58
193 #168 Cox, Mitch 3 Harmony Elem 11:15.17
194 #531 Mitchell, Cole 4 Locust Grove 11:15.46
195 #421 Vance, Ryan 5 Eisenhower E 11:16.12
196 #396 Cobb, Clayton 4 Dunn Element 11:17.68
197 #239 Sachs, Ian 4 Kentucky Stampede 11:28.51
198 #310 Davis, Jason -- Medora Elementary 11:30.10 103
199 #377 Mayo, Kristopher 2 Chance School 11:30.47
200 #423 Weber, Anthony 4 Eisenhower E 11:30.84
201 #706 Sackella, Andrew 3 Kenwood Stat 11:31.81
202 #499 Bellary, Ronith 3 Kenwood Stat 11:33.03
203 #376 Jouja, Ibrahim 3 Chance School 11:35.55
204 #342 Hamade, Aiden 3 Stopher Elem 11:36.31
205 #518 stein, quentin 3 Liberty Elem 11:36.86
206 #700 Fluhr, Ethan 3 Kenwood Stat 11:38.60
207 #704 Mortenson, Andrew 5 Kenwood Stat 11:39.91
208 #399 McDonough-Schuster 4 Dunn Element 11:45.98
209 #345 McGill, Jensen 5 Stopher Elem 11:52.76
210 #169 Dean, Logan 5 Harmony Elem 11:54.69
211 #130 Thompson, Camden 3 Eisenhower E 11:59.24
212 #707 Sharma, Shaurya 5 Kenwood Stat 11:59.50
213 #708 fenley, chip 3 Liberty Elem 12:07.84
214 #615 Valsted, Ryan 4 Dunn Element 12:08.44
215 #476 Gunn, William 3 Highlands La 12:18.10
216 #473 Basquill, Caleb 3 Highlands La 12:18.64
217 #511 Adams, Jake 4 Liberty Elem 12:19.02
218 #820 Johnson, Ben 05 Kentucky Cou 12:24.24
219 #514 franklin, clay 3 Liberty Elem 12:28.54
220 #716 Owens, Sean 5 Stopher Elem 12:39.37
221 #502 Goldsmith, Elijah 4 Kenwood Stat 12:49.46
222 #36 Schroll, Michael -- Carter Tradi 12:54.80
223 #344 Liggett, Luke 3 Stopher Elem 12:55.06
224 #84 Humphrey, Jackson 3 Dorothy Sayers 12:58.68
225 #313 Durham, Blake -- Medora Elementary 13:05.72 104
226 #329 Hummel, Jack 5 St. Francis 13:06.11
227 #699 Cox, Ben 3 Kenwood Stat 13:13.38
228 #520 wilkins, blake 5 Liberty Elem 13:50.62
229 #316 Skrabanek, Mark -- Medora Elementary 14:36.48 105
230 #418 Leveque, Luke 3 Eisenhower E 14:47.56
231 #83 Howard, Shane 1 Dorothy Sayers 15:36.01
232 #382 Scoggins, Tristen 4 Chance School 16:17.38
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hite 59 5 6 8 13 27 42 50
Total Time: 40:02.60
Average: 8:00.52
2 Goshen Elementary 81 1 2 22 26 30 31 40
Total Time: 39:54.25
Average: 7:58.85
3 Dunn Elementary School 90 7 10 18 21 34 43 60
Total Time: 40:44.16
Average: 8:08.84
4 Kenwood Station Elementar 122 3 15 32 33 39 44 45
Total Time: 41:10.09
Average: 8:14.02
5 Chance School 151 9 11 16 53 62 64 66
Total Time: 42:00.52
Average: 8:24.11
6 Henry County 186 12 14 37 55 68 69 72
Total Time: 42:48.64
Average: 8:33.73
7 Bullitt East 191 17 24 25 58 67 70 79
Total Time: 42:53.21
Average: 8:34.65
8 Eisenhower Elementary Sch 216 35 36 46 47 52 77 88
Total Time: 43:10.14
Average: 8:38.03
9 Highlands Latin School 217 4 19 57 61 76 92 98
Total Time: 43:22.97
Average: 8:40.60
10 Locust Grove Elementary S 225 20 28 38 56 83 99 100
Total Time: 43:44.17
Average: 8:44.84
11 Stopher Elementary School 267 29 48 51 65 74 82 89
Total Time: 44:23.42
Average: 8:52.69
12 Harmony Elementary School 319 41 54 71 73 80 85 87
Total Time: 45:32.41
Average: 9:06.49
13 Liberty Elementary School 351 49 59 78 81 84 91 96
Total Time: 46:30.23
Average: 9:18.05
14 Medora Elementary 384 23 75 90 93 103 104 105
Total Time: 48:46.75
Average: 9:45.35
15 Dorothy Sayers 435 63 86 94 95 97 101 102
Total Time: 48:45.98
Average: 9:45.20
North Oldham High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Rumble in the Jungle - 9/10/2011
North Oldham
9/10/2011
Last Completed Event
Mixed 2000 Meter Run CC Open Element
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 609 Edelen, Jack M2 Dunn Elementary School 8:38.35
2 482 Balcom, Wade M2 Hite 8:49.79
3 475 Bonura, Daniel M2 Highlands Latin School 8:50.26
4 402 Revell, Ethan M2 Dunn Elementary School 8:55.91
5 438 Lacey, Ethan M5 Goshen Elementary 8:56.86
6 146 Allen, Charlie M3 Goshen Elementary 9:01.59
7 583 Schroll, Adam M-- Carter Traditional Elemen 9:01.82
8 457 Mosier, Will M2 Harmony Elementary School 9:10.76
9 277 moore, sam M2 Liberty Elementary School 9:11.27
10 167 Corbitt, Ethan M2 Harmony Elementary School 9:11.76
11 174 Horn, Nick M2 Harmony Elementary School 9:18.80
12 488 Young, Alexander M2 Hite 9:19.08
13 610 Edwards, Lucas M2 Dunn Elementary School 9:19.65
14 582 Lawrence, Jonah M-- Carter Traditional Elemen 9:23.49
15 485 Stoll, Michael M2 Hite 9:28.61
16 178 Amiott, Josiah M2 Henry County 9:28.90
17 443 Puhakka, Markus M4 Goshen Elementary 9:29.84
18 674 Bitner, Meseret W2 Highlands Latin School 9:30.06
19 587 Wood, Jalen M2 Carter Traditional Elemen 9:32.06
20 1976 Blythe, Barrett M03 Dunn Elementary School 9:35.80
21 153 Gillies, Jeremy M4 Goshen Elementary 9:38.81
22 703 Konduru, Sahil M2 Kenwood Station Elementar 9:40.51
23 281 taylor, skylar M2 Liberty Elementary School 9:45.42
24 612 Longmeyer, Aidan M2 Dunn Elementary School 9:51.52
25 638 Postema, Brie W4 Goshen Elementary 9:54.29
26 685 Sheets, Isaac M1 Highlands Latin School 9:58.08
27 140 Bowman, Caroline W4 Goshen Elementary 10:01.18
28 481 Tiemann, Isaac M2 Highlands Latin School 10:01.96
29 534 Sherman, Aidan M1 Locust Grove Elementary S 10:07.58
30 439 Lindsey, Hamish M3 Goshen Elementary 10:07.81
31 394 Carnazzo, Samuel M2 Dunn Elementary School 10:10.71
32 579 Barnes, Carter M-- Carter Traditional Elemen 10:18.86
33 448 Fadel, Abigail W2 Harmony Elementary School 10:23.82
34 631 Allen, Meghan W2 Goshen Elementary 10:24.86
35 276 may, Jake M3 Liberty Elementary School 10:25.30
36 686 Sutherland, David M1 Highlands Latin School 10:27.44
37 616 Workman, Aidan M2 Dunn Elementary School 10:31.72
38 487 Sturgeon, Carter M2 Hite 10:37.32
39 650 Steineker, Mason M3 Goshen Elementary 10:39.05
40 426 Gillies, Skylar W4 Goshen Elementary 10:39.32
41 150 Christensen, Mason M2 Goshen Elementary 10:40.60
42 170 Greenbeck, Trace M2 Harmony Elementary School 10:42.28
43 698 Cordrey, Jordan M2 Kenwood Station Elementar 10:43.14
44 600 Farnsley, Nicole W2 Dunn Elementary School 10:44.51
45 719 Stromquist, Grant M3 Stopher Elementary School 10:45.52
46 160 Blakely, Julia W2 Harmony Elementary School 10:45.92
47 533 Roush, Cooper M2 Locust Grove Elementary S 10:46.22
48 599 Clem, Grace W2 Dunn Elementary School 10:46.52
49 136 Biddle, Erin W5 Goshen Elementary 10:47.16
50 613 Renner, Mason M2 Dunn Elementary School 10:49.75
51 636 Morsman, Reagan W3 Goshen Elementary 10:49.98
52 543 Albarez, Joshua M-- Medora Elementary 10:55.27
53 480 Rothpletz, August M2 Highlands Latin School 10:58.74
54 472 Price, Lily W1 Highlands Latin School 10:59.02
55 483 Shoemaker, Ryan M2 Hite 11:04.12
56 611 Lapinski, Adam M2 Dunn Elementary School 11:10.87
57 149 Chick, Josh M3 Goshen Elementary 11:13.37
58 580 Bohanon, Matthew M-- Carter Traditional Elemen 11:15.55
59 596 Walker, Julia W3 Chance School 11:16.81
60 513 dobson, ben M3 Liberty Elementary School 11:17.13
61 637 Neville, Kate W4 Goshen Elementary 11:17.53
62 604 Parsons, Libby W2 Dunn Elementary School 11:18.12
63 632 Clifford, Katie W3 Goshen Elementary 11:18.48
64 570 Beard, Ja'Mya W-- Carter Traditional Elemen 11:19.68
65 509 galvin, zoe W2 Liberty Elementary School 11:23.10
66 425 Finnigan, Reese W3 Goshen Elementary 11:25.93
67 517 moore, jackson M2 Liberty Elementary School 11:27.82
68 642 Tucker, Andrea W4 Goshen Elementary 11:28.29
69 547 Kiper, Nolan M-- Medora Elementary 11:31.61
70 684 Russell, Andy M1 Highlands Latin School 11:33.19
71 137 Binzer, Abbie W5 Goshen Elementary 11:35.47
72 571 Janes, Kailey W2 Carter Traditional Elemen 11:36.27
73 363 Baltas, Heather W3 Chance School 11:37.67
74 633 Davis, Olivia W2 Goshen Elementary 11:39.70
75 577 Smith, Alyssa W-- Carter Traditional Elemen 11:45.92
76 715 Mehta, Aditya M5 Stopher Elementary School 11:47.01
77 515 hanke, logan M2 Liberty Elementary School 11:47.96
78 433 Puffer, Kate W4 Goshen Elementary 11:48.62
79 532 Mitchell, Greyson M2 Locust Grove Elementary S 11:54.16
80 670 Stone, Nathaniel M2 Harmony Elementary School 11:55.39
81 591 Musselman, Carolina W2 Chance School 11:59.07
82 446 Downing, Ava W2 Harmony Elementary School 12:00.96
83 657 Lutgen, Kendall W2 Harmony Elementary School 12:01.87
84 589 Melo, Olivia W2 Chance School 12:03.83
85 449 Garrett, Megan W2 Harmony Elementary School 12:04.90
86 53 Leslie, Katelyn W2 Chance School 12:06.94
87 584 Smith, Ronald M-- Carter Traditional Elemen 12:08.60
88 578 Smith, Ron'Neisha W-- Carter Traditional Elemen 12:08.87
89 630 Allen, Katie W2 Goshen Elementary 12:11.39
90 574 Kurtsinger, Katelyn W-- Carter Traditional Elemen 12:14.20
91 687 Walrad, Jude M1 Highlands Latin School 12:14.51
92 474 Beiter, Eric M2 Highlands Latin School 12:19.26
93 592 Nugent, Bella W3 Chance School 12:20.23
94 597 Ackerson, Sophie W2 Dunn Elementary School 12:23.22
95 601 Johnson, Amy W2 Dunn Elementary School 12:23.93
96 573 Kurtsinger, Elizabeth W3 Carter Traditional Elemen 12:25.57
97 424 Dillingham-Waits, Lilli W2 Goshen Elementary 12:34.83
98 540 Osborn, Mikayla W-- Medora Elementary 12:40.13
99 508 bassett, kynzlei W2 Liberty Elementary School 12:41.93
100 156 Beirne, Maegan W2 Harmony Elementary School 12:42.51
101 572 Knoer, Riley W-- Carter Traditional Elemen 12:47.70
102 683 Payne, Nate M1 Highlands Latin School 12:53.56
103 678 Hanel, Avery W2 Highlands Latin School 12:55.53
104 673 Bitner, Elliana W2 Highlands Latin School 12:57.54
105 576 Rieber, Abigail W-- Carter Traditional Elemen 12:58.35
106 595 Tabler, Erin W2 Chance School 13:00.16
107 607 Botner, Reece M2 Dunn Elementary School 13:03.03
108 367 Grass, Isabel W2 Chance School 13:03.33
109 671 Basquill, Grace W3 Highlands Latin School 13:09.14
110 372 Usher, Elena W2 Chance School 13:13.31
111 682 Groce, Isaiah M1 Highlands Latin School 13:22.43
112 691 Hays, Lauren W2 Kenwood Station Elementar 13:35.22
113 677 Daniel, Isabel W2 Highlands Latin School 13:40.42
114 365 Fenley, Beau W3 Chance School 13:41.82
115 680 Petrie, Sydney W2 Highlands Latin School 13:42.07
116 529 Heckman, Emory MK Locust Grove Elementary S 13:53.93
117 151 Doligale, Thomas M2 Goshen Elementary 14:02.91
118 629 Shofner, Eli M2 Eisenhower Elementary Sch 14:16.67
119 628 Melton, Joshua M2 Eisenhower Elementary Sch 14:27.56
120 692 Lohr, Emma W2 Kenwood Station Elementar 14:32.48
121 549 Norris, Reece M-- Medora Elementary 15:05.04
122 478 Lane, Caleb M2 Highlands Latin School 15:12.03
123 541 Skrabanek, Emily W-- Medora Elementary 15:18.93
124 679 Montgomery, Stella W1 Highlands Latin School 15:27.22
125 675 Burton, Anna Claire W2 Highlands Latin School 15:27.52
126 625 Frith, Andrew M1 Eisenhower Elementary Sch 16:05.35
127 709 wilkins, chase M2 Liberty Elementary School 16:14.38
128 166 Bisig, Grant M2 Harmony Elementary School 16:30.86
129 309 Webb, Maggie W-- Medora Elementary 17:21.49
130 162 Brown, Nora W2 Harmony Elementary School 17:55.82
131 539 Duncan, Courtney W-- Medora Elementary 19:45.70
132 626 Frith, Gabriel M2 Eisenhower Elementary Sch 20:06.48