Boys 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Petersen, Trevin 11 Walton Verona 16:19.95 1
2 Mullett, Will 12 Lex. Christian A 16:28.28 2
3 Maglasang, James 12 St. Mary 16:34.36 3
4 Brown, James 10 Bell County 16:36.58 4
5 Renneker, Jon 11 Ashland Blazer 16:55.72 5
6 Sanders, Taylor 10 North Oldham - "B" X16:56.65
7 Laws, Jordan 12 Ludlow 16:57.23 6
8 Grandon, Colin 11 North Oldham 17:07.09 7
9 Thompson, Sam 11 Owensboro Catholic 17:12.36 8
10 Frigo, Armand 12 St. Henry 17:12.74 9
11 Schwab, Stephen 12 Covngtn Catholic 17:16.87 10
12 Pete, Miller 12 Villa madonna 17:19.50 11
13 Robb, Hudson 11 Randolph School 17:21.03 12
14 Buell, Keith 12 Randolph School 17:22.58 13
15 McIntyre, Jacob 12 Walton Verona 17:23.02 14
16 Simms, James 12 Covngtn Catholic 17:23.97 15
17 Perronie, Dominic 11 Lou. Holy Cross 17:24.87 16
18 Hemmer III, William 11 Cov. Holy Cross 17:25.88 17
19 Holtkamp, Zach 11 Bishop Brossart 17:30.81 18
20 Kleinjan, Cory 11 Spencer County 17:35.94
21 Beckerson, Alex 09 Burgin 17:37.35 19
22 Perkins, Justin 12 Trimble County 17:37.89 20
23 Dooley, Brendan 10 St. Henry 17:38.35 21
24 Roenigk, Justin 12 North Oldham - "B" X17:38.75
25 Heveline, Daryl 12 Trimble County 17:39.44 22
26 Bradford, Steven 11 Williamstown 17:40.58 23
27 Settles, Clay 10 Owensboro Catholic 17:44.02 24
28 Kauffeld, Chase 11 Owensboro Catholic 17:46.09 25
29 Goedde, Michael 09 Owensboro Catholic 17:46.91 26
30 Burnett, Jared 12 Christian Aca-Lv 17:49.67 27
31 Smith, Matthew 12 Covngtn Catholic 17:50.28 28
32 Laber, Ryan 11 Villa madonna 17:50.84 29
33 Bruni, Frank 10 St. Henry 17:51.46 30
34 Haacke, Zach 10 St. Henry 17:53.49 31
35 Wilson, Nick 12 St. Henry 17:54.05 32
36 Bessler, Ben 12 St. Henry 17:54.49 33
37 Adams, Austin 10 Somerset 17:55.22 34
38 Crush, Kevin 12 Covngtn Catholic 17:55.80 35
39 Mark, Nathan 10 St. Henry 17:56.77 36
40 Ball, Taylor 12 Trimble County 17:57.24 37
41 Cox, Andrew Greenville HS 17:57.84 38
42 Shea, Kyle 12 Ludlow 18:04.76 39
43 Collins, Leland 10 Randolph School 18:05.64 40
44 Ashby, John 10 Webster County 18:07.32 41
45 Yates, Nathan 11 North Oldham 18:08.93 42
46 Wingo, Patrick 12 Randolph School 18:09.62 43
47 Rice, Jeremy 11 North Oldham - "B" X18:10.19
48 Kresge, Michael 11 Villa madonna 18:10.70 44
49 Lentz, Nathan 11 St. Henry - "B" X18:11.23
50 Glahn, Skyler 12 Owensboro Catholic 18:11.71 45
51 Behler, Luke 12 St. Henry - "B" X18:12.66
52 Schlagbaum, Brayden 10 Covngtn Catholic 18:13.18 46
53 Kelley, Tyler 12 Warren East 18:13.82 47
54 Kalmey, Ryan 10 North Oldham 18:14.38 48
55 Taglieri, Eric 10 North Oldham 18:16.13 49
56 Foster, Jack 11 Bishop Brossart 18:17.62 50
57 Waltman, Michael 11 Sayre School 18:17.97 51
58 Marsh, James 12 Cov. Holy Cross 18:18.43 52
59 Polio, Michael 10 Owensboro Catholic 18:18.89 53
60 Bailey, Kevin 10 Trimble County 18:19.42 54
61 Stiene, Christian 12 St. Henry - "B" X18:20.37
62 Rose, Chase SR Knox Central 18:21.17 55
63 Holland, Ben 12 St. Henry - "B" X18:22.18
64 Waggener, Mark 12 Christian Aca-Lv 18:23.58 56
65 Robinson, Sean 12 St. Henry - "B" X18:24.35
66 Soward, Tyler 10 Ludlow 18:24.90 57
67 Deis, John 11 Covington Latin 18:26.66 58
68 Beckerson, Jon 12 Burgin 18:28.21 59
69 Lamping, Brent 10 Villa madonna 18:28.83 60
70 Bartels, Connor 09 Newport Catholic 18:30.90
71 Shewmaker, Austin 10 Burgin 18:34.64 61
72 Fowler, Seth 10 North Oldham 18:35.27 62
73 Kahmann, Jacob 11 Walton Verona 18:36.18 63
74 Reid, Austin 10 Boyle County 18:37.30 64
75 Stone, Chase 12 Webster County 18:39.19 65
76 Hempel, Karl 10 Danville 18:39.97 66
77 Horn, Alec 10 North Oldham 18:40.54 67
78 Tapp, Trey 11 Webster County 18:41.28 68
79 Poynter, Justin 11 Rockcastle County 18:41.56
80 Giesey, Brenton 12 Highlands 18:42.15 69
81 Ellis, Nathan 10 St. Mary 18:42.99 70
82 Gosney, Kyle 12 Pendleton County 18:43.50 71
83 Beno, Andrew 11 North Oldham - "B" X18:45.29
84 Jehn, Nicholas 11 Cov. Holy Cross 18:45.65 72
85 Howdyshell, Kyle 11 Trimble County 18:47.59 73
86 Joplin, Brent 12 Somerset 18:48.69 74
87 Brown, Tyler 12 Fairview 18:49.30
88 McWilliams, Troas 10 North Oldham 18:50.02 75
89 Cusick, Paul 12 Covngtn Catholic 18:50.62 76
90 Johnston, Michael 11 Lexington Catholic 18:51.08 77
91 Royalty, Seth 09 Burgin 18:52.64 78
92 Richey, Joseph 10 Lexington Catholic 18:53.92 79
93 Kizziar, Brennan 10 Ashland Blazer 18:54.59 80
94 Teachey, Will 11 Randolph School 18:55.02 81
95 Edwards, Jeff 12 Pendleton County 18:55.39 82
96 Kruse, Keegan 12 Highlands 18:56.23 83
97 Hanser, Jacob 10 Pendleton County 18:57.39 84
98 Hunter, Harrison 10 Randolph School 18:58.46 85
99 Edwards, Devin JR Knox Central 19:01.35 86
100 Rudy, Mark 11 Lexington Catholic 19:01.90 87
101 Le, Khang 11 Covngtn Catholic 19:02.35 88
102 Waltman, Nicholas 8 Sayre School 19:03.13 89
103 Callihan, Timmy 10 Ashland Blazer 19:04.19 90
104 Shoemaker, Trey 12 Lex. Christian A 19:04.85 91
105 Neal, Cody 11 Lex. Christian A 19:05.69 92
106 Lovell, Alex 10 Edmonson County 19:06.80 93
107 Ketterer, Scott 12 Lou. Holy Cross 19:07.40 94
108 Elliott, Michael 10 Lex. Christian A 19:08.46 95
109 Wright, Scott 12 Villa madonna 19:09.37 96
110 Birkenhauer, Adam 12 Bishop Brossart 19:10.07 97
111 Hilker, Travis 11 Highlands 19:12.18 98
112 Karnes, Tyler 11 Christian Aca-Lv 19:13.18 99
113 Jameson, Taylor 09 Boyle County 19:13.85 100
114 Doyel, Shane 12 Edmonson County 19:14.52 101
115 Rugg, Brian 08 Lex. Christian A 19:15.45 102
116 Dombrosky, Matt 9 North Oldham - "B" X19:16.20
117 Wehrle, Garrett 09 Highlands 19:16.64 103
118 Bergman, Taylor 11 Cov. Holy Cross 19:17.11 104
119 Brown, Blake 11 Edmonson County 19:17.60 105
120 Ball, Jed 10 Sayre School 19:18.08 106
121 McLaughlin, Connor 10 St. Henry - "B" X19:18.58
122 Dwyer, Jared 09 Walton Verona 19:18.83 107
123 Baker, Juanshae 11 Webster County 19:19.27 108
124 Marcum, Trey 9 Powell County 19:19.73 109
125 Howell, Jacob 10 Pendleton County 19:20.15 110
126 Kues, Barrett 11 Bishop Brossart 19:20.53 111
127 Robinson, Josh 12 Cov. Holy Cross 19:21.96 112
128 Ray, Collin 11 Lou. Holy Cross 19:22.51 113
129 Bey, Bret 09 Cov. Holy Cross 19:24.08 114
130 McMillen, Cody 10 Ludlow 19:24.59 115
131 Wilkins, Austin 10 North Oldham - "B" X19:25.47
132 Martin, Robby 10 Bishop Brossart 19:25.83 116
133 Metzger, Shane 11 Lexington Catholic 19:26.25 117
134 Wilkins, Tyler 10 Edmonson County 19:26.79 118
135 Hymer, Cody 09 Edmonson County 19:27.20 119
136 Tuttle, Josh SR Knox Central 19:28.34 120
137 Hahn, Nathan 10 Spencer County 19:28.82
138 Neltner, Brian 10 Bishop Brossart 19:29.33 121
139 Calvert, Zack 12 Webster County 19:29.85 122
140 Pryor, Anthony 08 Webster County 19:30.22 123
141 Yang, Kevin 10 Randolph School 19:31.93 124
142 Apel, Christian 08 Trimble County 19:32.43 125
143 Wesley, Jarrod 10 Somerset 19:32.86 126
144 Downs, Michael 11 Lex. Christian A 19:33.26 127
145 Wilson, Jaylin 09 Holmes 19:33.78 128
146 Willet, Derek 10 St. Mary 19:34.23 129
147 Cunningham, Chase 11 Christian Aca-Lv 19:34.66 130
148 Caldwell, Michael 08 Bishop Brossart 19:35.25 131
149 Powell, Daniel 11 Bishop Brossart "B" X19:35.74
150 Smith, Tyler 11 Letcher Co.Centr 19:36.20 132
151 Varney, Christian 09 Holmes 19:36.75 133
152 Hendricks, Blake 12 Boyle County 19:37.14 134
153 Townsend, DJ 10 Somerset 19:37.51 135
154 Hempel, Byron 12 Danville 19:38.02 136
155 Callahan, Brent 11 Rockcastle County 19:38.97
156 McEachern, Travis 10 Burgin 19:39.62 137
157 Harris, Drew 8 Williamstown 19:40.25 138
158 Ball, Conner 08 Trimble County 19:41.37 139
159 Martin, Richard 10 Edmonson County 19:43.20 140
160 Bradley, Taylor 09 Ashland Blazer 19:44.39 141
161 Myers, Daniel 09 Lex. Christian A 19:45.19 142
162 Ingram, Clark 11 Randolph Schl.-B X19:45.92
163 Wilder, Drew 11 Christian Aca-Lv 19:47.92 143
164 Karns, Mike Greenville HS 19:48.73 144
165 Etherton, Aaron 12 Highlands 19:53.69 145
166 Kruse, Cameron 09 Highlands 19:57.92 146
167 Raispis, Ed 12 Boyle County 19:59.49 147
168 Adkins, Clay 10 Rowan County 20:00.06 148
169 Holden, Hunter 11 Christian Aca-Lv 20:00.80 149
170 Craft, Austin 7 Ashland Blazer 20:01.37 150
171 Patton, Kenny 10 Ludlow 20:02.81 151
172 Anderson, Jesse 12 Covington Latin 20:03.43 152
173 Jones, Jason Greenville HS 20:04.28 153
174 Grothaus, Myles 10 Newport Catholic 20:04.61
175 Allen, Jason 11 Christian Aca-Lv 20:05.16 154
176 Rudd, Zack 11 Boyle County 20:05.70 155
177 Whitney, Dalton 10 Warren East 20:06.14 156
178 Marsh, Jacob 09 Harrison County 20:06.72 157
179 Clark, Jerry JR Knox Central 20:07.16 158
180 Jordan, Ronnie 12 Edmonson County 20:07.57 159
181 Gabrie, Austin 09 Christian Aca-Lv 20:08.07
182 Whitaker, Trenton 10 Letcher Co.Centr 20:08.35 160
183 Jones, Micah 12 Carroll County 20:09.47
184 Burns, Andrew Greenville HS 20:10.43 161
185 Logan, Patrick SO Knox Central 20:12.37 162
186 Tanner, Nathan 9 Bell County 20:12.80 163
187 Spees, Austin 10 St. Mary 20:13.62 164
188 Gose, James 12 Letcher Co.Centr 20:14.30 165
189 Booth, Justin 12 Holmes 20:14.70 166
190 Crowhurst, Michael 10 Somerset 20:15.04 167
191 Baird, Michael 11 Trimble County 20:16.08
192 Snodgress, Matthew 11 Lou. Holy Cross 20:17.13 168
193 Krampe, Nicholas 10 Owensboro Catholic 20:17.42 169
194 Overing, Matthew 12 Boyle County 20:18.49 170
195 Simpson, Brandon 10 Rockcastle County 20:19.45
196 Stethen, Kenny 09 Edmonson County 20:20.58
197 Steber, Calvin 09 Danville 20:22.69 171
198 Piccillo, Andy 9 Villa madonna 20:23.77 172
199 Smith, Anthony 09 Mercer County 20:24.00 173
200 Murphy, Brad 12 Rowan County 20:24.49 174
201 Teachey, Branson 09 Randolph Schl.-B X20:26.31
202 Collett, Ben 8 Bell County 20:26.63 175
203 Beckman, Andrew 09 Randolph Schl.-B X20:27.53
204 Burlew, Jon Claude 11 Somerset 20:28.12 176
205 Weiss, Matthew 09 Christian Aca-Lv 20:28.59
206 Taylor, Kyle 10 Allen County 20:30.66 177
207 Schell, Colin 09 Walton Verona 20:31.72 178
208 O'Bryan, Collin 11 Bishop Brossart "B" X20:32.02
209 Warner, Ethan 09 Walton Verona 20:32.66 179
210 Rodgers, Peter 9 Covington Latin 20:33.25 180
211 Lay, Devan 11 Burgin 20:33.49 181
212 Higgins, John 8 St. Mary 20:33.87 182
213 Qualls, Bryant 09 Mercer County 20:34.46 183
214 Trenary, Hunter 8 Williamstown 20:37.17 184
215 Monnett, Austin 10 Powell County 20:40.07 185
216 Scoggins, Brantley 09 Randolph Schl.-B X20:41.84
217 Angus, Evan 12 Villa madonna 20:42.99 186
218 Griffith, John Michael 08 Highlands 20:43.83 187
219 Hill, Bryce 10 Pendleton County 20:44.73 188
220 Bruner, Landon Greenville HS 20:44.98 189
221 Meyer, Donald 11 Covington Latin 20:46.28 190
222 Stevens, Alex 12 Rowan County 20:46.85 191
223 Iyer, Rakesh 11 Ashland Blazer 20:47.07 192
224 Crowell, Jacob 08 Mercer County 20:47.37 193
225 Morales, Marcos 11 DeSales 20:47.69 194
226 Gregory, Travis 11 DeSales 20:48.26 195
227 Wilburn, Brad 10 Boyd County 20:48.65
228 Williams, Wright 10 Danville 20:52.32 196
229 Robbins, Tray 08 Trimble County 20:52.64
230 Sutton, Cody 12 Somerset 20:53.42 197
231 Kibler, Nate 12 Burgin 20:54.52 198
232 Cornett, Cole 12 Letcher Co.Centr 20:56.68 199
233 Casper, Nico 09 DeSales 20:57.80 200
234 Butsch, James Greenville HS 20:59.04 201
235 Partin, Jacob 09 Pendleton County 21:01.82 202
236 King, Derrick 11 Williamstown 21:02.33 203
237 Crowe, Dylan 10 Danville 21:03.39 204
238 Wright, Jake 12 Ludlow 21:04.44 205
239 Clift, Brian 09 Bishop Brossart "B" X21:06.44
240 Arnold, Brock 10 Warren East 21:07.87 206
241 Dailey, Cory 12 Pendleton County 21:11.46 207
242 Weigel, Danny 12 Rowan County 21:12.64 208
243 Dandridge, Ramonne 11 Holmes 21:13.04 209
244 Hill, Mason 9 Sayre School 21:13.57 210
245 Frye, Steven 11 Allen County 21:16.60 211
246 Tyler, Dean 08 Mercer County 21:19.92 212
247 Knies, Gavin 10 Lexington Catholic 21:20.44 213
248 White, Anthony 10 Newport Catholic 21:20.82
249 Saylor, Anthony 12 Bell County 21:21.36 214
250 Gregory, Eric 12 Cov. Holy Cross 21:23.85 215
251 Huzl, Nicholas 12 East Jessamine 21:27.32 216
252 Houk, Justin 09 Rockcastle County 21:27.72
253 Ellis, Baker 12 Boyle County 21:28.38 217
254 Graven, Matt 09 DeSales 21:29.16 218
255 Broadbent, William 9 St. Mary 21:30.39 219
256 Cavanaugh, Keith 10 Sayre School 21:31.11 220
257 VanderToll, Jack 12 Christian Aca-Lv 21:33.14
258 Brown, Robbie 12 Ludlow 21:36.81 221
259 Dixon, Jake 10 Letcher Co.Centr 21:42.93 222
260 Humphreys, Jason 11 Model 21:44.13 223
261 Hedges, Michael 08 Carroll County 21:46.75
262 Stewart, Ethan 11 Carroll County 21:47.59
263 Berger, Scott 10 Lou. Holy Cross 21:47.80 224
264 Turnbull, Ben 10 Sayre School 21:50.36 225
265 Gray, Chris JR Knox Central 21:50.63 226
266 Trenary, Tucker 8 Williamstown 21:51.05 227
267 Gregory, Cody 09 Letcher Co.Centr 21:51.67 228
268 Daniels, Kelly 10 Model 21:55.32 229
269 Mattingly, Troy 12 DeSales 21:58.23 230
270 Radford, Nathan 08 Harrison County 22:05.98 231
271 Lauffenberger, Robbie 10 East Jessamine 22:07.11 232
272 Rini, Woody 11 Model 22:08.16 233
273 Howerton, Jonathan 9 Bell County 22:10.55 234
274 Friend, Dustin 10 Powell County 22:11.83 235
275 Neltner, Kyle 11 Bishop Brossart "B" X22:13.56
276 Arney, Lars 09 Randolph Schl.-B X22:15.26
277 Brann, Chris 9 Williamstown 22:18.92 236
278 Hicks, Caleb 09 Christian Aca-Lv 22:19.23
279 Payne, JP 09 Fairview 22:20.04
280 Holiday, Harlan 11 Mercer County 22:20.55 237
281 Shaffer, Camryn 11 Berea 22:21.82 238
282 Cook, Nick 11 Letcher Co.Centr 22:22.71 239
283 Lanier, Logan 10 Randolph Schl.-B X22:23.12
284 Meador, Wesley 10 Allen County 22:23.64 240
285 Carver, Austin 10 Allen County 22:24.14 241
286 Spencer, William 09 Berea 22:24.32 242
287 Whitaker, Nicholas 12 Harrison County 22:27.99 243
288 Barrilleaux, Jordan 09 Randolph Schl.-B X22:29.39
289 Meckes, Max 11 Danville 22:37.71 244
290 Hopkins, Sam 11 Covington Latin 22:40.05 245
291 Winters, Josh 10 Boyle County 22:42.30
292 Whitney, Braxton 07 Warren East 22:44.12 246
293 King, Damon 09 Harrison County 22:47.29 247
294 Bosse, Alex 12 Christian Aca-Lv 22:53.65
295 Shocklee, Devin 09 Warren East 22:53.94 248
296 Rosenbarker, Bryce 09 Berea 23:03.51 249
297 Whitt, Jesse 11 Model 23:07.16 250
298 Smith, Nathan 10 Lou. Holy Cross 23:08.02 251
299 Thiem, Joey 10 Newport Catholic 23:09.46
300 Gardner, Eliot 09 Berea 23:09.70 252
301 Pelfrey, Matthew 10 Powell County 23:11.34 253
302 Tudor, Ben 12 Sayre School 23:12.69 254
303 Roberts, David 09 Harrison County 23:21.05 255
304 Smith, Corey 10 Boyd County 23:24.39
305 Taylor, John 11 Lex. Christian A 23:24.80
306 Helvey, Devin 06 Rowan County 23:34.64 256
307 Kuchenbrod, Andrew 11 DeSales 23:36.32 257
308 Palmer, Keenan 10 Harrison County 23:38.40 258
309 Robinson, Brendon 10 Mercer County 23:43.26 259
310 Evans, Chad 12 Bell County 23:52.64 260
311 May, William 11 Williamstown 23:57.72 261
312 Bonds, Willie 10 Holmes 23:57.99 262
313 Wymer, Jack 11 Randolph Schl.-B X23:58.24
314 Walker, Robert 11 Randolph Schl.-B X24:16.43
315 Hardin, Tyler 12 Harrison County 24:17.91 263
316 Lucas, Fisher 07 Randolph Schl.-B X24:30.28
317 Clawson, Matt 09 Model 24:43.17 264
318 Lindley, Matthew 12 Covington Latin 24:56.84 265
319 Jenkins, Evan 12 Ashland Blazer 25:02.04 266
320 Behler, Zachary 09 East Jessamine 25:12.76 267
321 McChesney, Michael 09 Danville 25:16.99 268
322 Barringer, Austin 07 Danville 25:18.81
323 Franklin, Avery 07 Carroll County 25:21.18
324 Cleves, Sean 12 Covington Latin 25:22.88 269
325 King, Ethan 10 Harrison County 25:27.05
326 Hurley, Devin Knox Central 25:37.69 270
327 Wagner, Matt 08 Danville 25:37.96
328 White, Lawrence 10 East Jessamine 25:46.20 271
329 Blankenship, Bradley 11 Allen County 26:28.11 272
330 Russell, Chris SR Knox Central 26:54.71
331 Brown, Sabastian 10 Berea 26:55.02 273
332 Rolley, Evan 09 Berea 27:12.69 274
333 McGinnis, Lee 11 Mercer County 27:22.31 275
334 Mitchell, Bradly 11 Mercer County 27:34.66
335 Berger, Caleb 12 Mercer County 27:41.77
336 Mitchell, Beau 07 Randolph Schl.-B X27:42.79
337 Bowen, Charles 11 Lou. Holy Cross 28:08.72 276
338 Bowen, Dustin 12 Powell County 28:26.04 277
339 Nolan, Donovan 12 Powell County 28:43.31 278
340 McMurry, Clellan 07 Danville 28:53.08
341 Vaughn, Jacob Knox Central 28:53.38
342 Kendrick, Jared 10 Boyle County 29:08.84
343 Thomas, Christopher 11 East Jessamine 32:06.55 279
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Henry 123 9 21 30 31 32 33 36
Total Time: 1:28:30.09
Average: 17:42.02
2 Owensboro Catholic 128 8 24 25 26 45 53 169
Total Time: 1:28:41.09
Average: 17:44.22
3 Covington Catholic High S 134 10 15 28 35 46 76 88
Total Time: 1:28:40.10
Average: 17:44.02
4 Randolph School 189 12 13 40 43 81 85 124
Total Time: 1:29:53.89
Average: 17:58.78
5 Trimble County 206 20 22 37 54 73 125 139
Total Time: 1:30:21.58
Average: 18:04.32
6 North Oldham 208 7 42 48 49 62 67 75
Total Time: 1:30:21.80
Average: 18:04.36
7 Villa Madonna Academy 240 11 29 44 60 96 172 186
Total Time: 1:30:59.24
Average: 18:11.85
8 Burgin 354 19 59 61 78 137 181 198
Total Time: 1:33:12.46
Average: 18:38.50
9 Holy Cross (Covington) 357 17 52 72 104 112 114 215
Total Time: 1:33:09.03
Average: 18:37.81
10 Walton Verona 363 1 14 63 107 178 179
Total Time: 1:32:09.70
Average: 18:25.94
11 Ludlow 368 6 39 57 115 151 205 221
Total Time: 1:32:54.29
Average: 18:34.86
12 Lexington Christian Acade 382 2 91 92 95 102 127 142
Total Time: 1:33:02.73
Average: 18:36.55
13 Bishop Brossart 392 18 50 97 111 116 121 131
Total Time: 1:33:44.86
Average: 18:44.98
14 Webster County 404 41 65 68 108 122 123
Total Time: 1:34:16.91
Average: 18:51.39
15 Christian Academy-Louisvi 455 27 56 99 130 143 149 154
Total Time: 1:34:49.01
Average: 18:57.81
16 Ashland Blazer 466 5 80 90 141 150 192 266
Total Time: 1:34:40.26
Average: 18:56.06
17 Highlands 498 69 83 98 103 145 146 187
Total Time: 1:36:00.89
Average: 19:12.18
18 Pendleton County 535 71 82 84 110 188 202 207
Total Time: 1:36:41.16
Average: 19:20.24
19 Edmonson County 536 93 101 105 118 119 140 159
Total Time: 1:36:32.91
Average: 19:18.59
20 Somerset 536 34 74 126 135 167 176 197
Total Time: 1:36:09.32
Average: 19:13.87
21 St. Mary High School 548 3 70 129 164 182 219
Total Time: 1:35:39.07
Average: 19:07.82
22 Lexington Catholic 573 77 79 87 117 213
Total Time: 1:37:33.59
Average: 19:30.72
23 Knox Central 581 55 86 120 158 162 226 270
Total Time: 1:37:10.39
Average: 19:26.08
24 Boyle County 600 64 100 134 147 155 170 217
Total Time: 1:37:33.48
Average: 19:30.70
25 Holy Cross (Louisville) 615 16 94 113 168 224 251 276
Total Time: 1:37:59.71
Average: 19:35.95
26 Sayre School 676 51 89 106 210 220 225 254
Total Time: 1:39:23.86
Average: 19:52.78
27 Greenville HS 685 38 144 153 161 189 201
Total Time: 1:38:46.26
Average: 19:45.26
28 Danville 773 66 136 171 196 204 244 268
Total Time: 1:40:36.39
Average: 20:07.28
29 Williamstown Independent 775 23 138 184 203 227 236 261
Total Time: 1:40:51.38
Average: 20:10.28
30 Bell County 790 4 163 175 214 234 260
Total Time: 1:40:47.92
Average: 20:09.59
31 Covington Latin 825 58 152 180 190 245 265 269
Total Time: 1:42:29.67
Average: 20:29.94
32 Letcher County Central 878 132 160 165 199 222 228 239
Total Time: 1:42:38.46
Average: 20:31.70
33 Holmes 898 128 133 166 209 262
Total Time: 1:44:36.26
Average: 20:55.26
34 Warren East 903 47 156 206 246 248
Total Time: 1:45:05.89
Average: 21:01.18
35 Rowan County 977 148 174 191 208 256
Total Time: 1:45:58.68
Average: 21:11.74
36 Mercer County 998 173 183 193 212 237 259 275
Total Time: 1:45:26.30
Average: 21:05.26
37 DeSales 1037 194 195 200 218 230 257
Total Time: 1:46:01.14
Average: 21:12.23
38 Powell County 1059 109 185 235 253 277 278
Total Time: 1:53:49.01
Average: 22:45.81
39 Harrison County 1133 157 231 243 247 255 258 263
Total Time: 1:50:49.03
Average: 22:09.81
40 Allen County-Scottsville 1141 177 211 240 241 272
Total Time: 1:53:03.15
Average: 22:36.63
41 Model 1199 223 229 233 250 264
Total Time: 1:53:37.94
Average: 22:43.59
42 Berea 1254 238 242 249 252 273 274
Total Time: 1:57:54.37
Average: 23:34.88
43 East Jessamine 1265 216 232 267 271 279
Total Time: 2:06:39.94
Average: 25:19.99