Athlete Entries
Middle School/ Male 4x800 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:40.75 | Elkhorn Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 100 Meter Dash 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jones, Andrew | Bondurant Middle School | |
Hubbert, Coltin | Scott County Middle School | |
KNIGHT, Rhett | Scott County Middle School | |
Bradley, Topher | 13.13 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Smith, Taurean | 13.37 | Elkhorn Middle School |
Spitser, Riley | 13.75 | South Laurel Middle School |
McPherson, GARION | 13.88 | Boyle County Middle School |
Epperson, Nicholas | 14.24 | Elkhorn Middle School |
Hoskins, Brady | 14.25 | Madison Middle School |
Murphy, Brendan | 14.63 | South Laurel Middle School |
Jackson, JT | 14.64 | Bondurant Middle School |
Gay, Titus | 14.81 | Boyle County Middle School |
Dix, Emory | 14.93 | Madison Middle School |
Masse, Royce | 15.25 | Boyle County Middle School |
Olds, Jacob | 15.58 | Elkhorn Middle School |
Phelps, Jacob | 15.74 | South Laurel Middle School |
Burton, Jayden | 16.12 | Bondurant Middle School |
Russell, Tanner | 16.23 | Boyle County Middle School |
Broaddus, Aaron | 16.60 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Galyon, Braydon | 17.18 | Bondurant Middle School |
Liddle, Evan | 19.22 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Perez, Luis | Bondurant Middle School | |
Williams, Alden | Bondurant Middle School | |
Cain, Jeremy | 23.97 | Madison Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 1600 Meter Run 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gullett, Will | 5:18.36 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Blanton, Brody | 5:30.30 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Martin, Cole | 5:44.63 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Hardy-Moore, Treshawn | 5:49.39 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Perez, Luis | 6:02.09 | Bondurant Middle School |
Harrison-Parker, Michael | 6:04.15 | Madison Middle School |
Austin, Kaiden | 6:20.16 | Bondurant Middle School |
Bishop, Braylon | 6:23.68 | Madison Middle School |
Dunmire, Benjamin | 6:31.69 | Elkhorn Middle School |
Cooper, Adam | 6:32.08 | Boyle County Middle School |
Roberts, Christian | 6:39.54 | Elkhorn Middle School |
Camden, Collin | 6:58.52 | Bondurant Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 200 Meter Dash 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jones, Andrew | Bondurant Middle School | |
Crow, Jax | Boyle County Middle School | |
Cain, Jeremy | Madison Middle School | |
Robinson, Elesius | 25.95 | Elkhorn Middle School |
Moore, Shalom | 26.82 | Elkhorn Middle School |
Richardson, Carter | 28.49 | Elkhorn Middle School |
McPherson, GARION | 28.95 | Boyle County Middle School |
Oldham, Jack | 29.03 | Elkhorn Middle School |
Spitser, Riley | 29.13 | South Laurel Middle School |
Lockhart, Andrew | 29.61 | Boyle County Middle School |
Jackson, JT | 30.01 | Bondurant Middle School |
Crutcher, Zechariah | 31.99 | Madison Middle School |
Phelps, Jacob | 33.33 | South Laurel Middle School |
Dix, Emory | 33.41 | Madison Middle School |
Liddle, Evan | 36.33 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Williams, Alden | 37.23 | Bondurant Middle School |
Broaddus, Aaron | 37.36 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Galyon, Braydon | 37.36 | Bondurant Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (30) 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Spitser, Riley | 54.55 | South Laurel Middle School |
Cain, Jeremy | 56.00 | Madison Middle School |
Rudacille, Gannon | 56.38 | Madison Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 400 Meter Dash 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Richardson, Carter | Elkhorn Middle School | |
Moore, Shalom | Elkhorn Middle School | |
Lockhart, Andrew | Boyle County Middle School | |
Domenghini, Dawson | Madison Middle School | |
Oldham, Jack | 1:05.18 | Elkhorn Middle School |
Quintero, Miguel | 1:07.13 | Madison Middle School |
McCready, Collin | 1:10 | South Laurel Middle School |
Hanks, Landen | 1:12.44 | Madison Middle School |
Dunmire, Benjamin | 1:16.66 | Elkhorn Middle School |
Montgomery, Parker | 1:16.88 | Boyle County Middle School |
Cooper, Adam | 1:17.07 | Boyle County Middle School |
Dix, Emory | 1:18.82 | Madison Middle School |
Broaddus, Aaron | 1:19.45 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Phelps, Jacob | 1:21 | South Laurel Middle School |
Liddle, Evan | 1:23.00h | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Huff, Elijah | 1:34.03 | Bondurant Middle School |
Bradley, Topher | 59.64 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:01.47 | South Laurel Middle School |
Relay Team A | 1:04.78 | Bondurant Middle School |
Relay Team A | 56.92 | Madison Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Bondurant Middle School | |
Relay Team A | 1:56.54 | Madison Middle School |
Relay Team A | 2:02.10 | Boyle County Middle School |
Relay Team A | 2:09.51 | South Laurel Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:31.92 | Elkhorn Middle School |
Relay Team A | 4:33.34 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Relay Team A | 4:37.80 | Madison Middle School |
Relay Team A | 5:02.38 | Bondurant Middle School |
Relay Team A | 5:07.16 | Boyle County Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 800 Meter Run 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sumner, Grayson | Boyle County Middle School | |
Gullett, Will | 2:23.41 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Herbst, Carson | 2:34.28 | Madison Middle School |
Blanton, Brody | 2:37.88 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Martin, Cole | 2:38.16 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
McCready, Collin | 2:40 | South Laurel Middle School |
Hardy-Moore, Treshawn | 2:40.95 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Perez, Luis | 2:43.84 | Bondurant Middle School |
Austin, Kaiden | 2:50.67 | Bondurant Middle School |
Bishop, Braylon | 2:51.89 | Madison Middle School |
Dunmire, Benjamin | 2:53.53 | Elkhorn Middle School |
Harrison-Parker, Michael | 3:00.52 | Madison Middle School |
Camden, Collin | 3:16.23 | Bondurant Middle School |
Sowders, Isaiah | 3:23.40 | Elkhorn Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Discus Throw 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Koher, Lathan | 75-1 | Madison Middle School |
Domenghini, Dawson | 49-2 | Madison Middle School |
Smith, Hayden | 42-1 | Bondurant Middle School |
Huff, Elijah | 35-10 | Bondurant Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys High Jump 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Crutcher, Zechariah | 4-4 | Madison Middle School |
McPherson, GARION | 4-4 | Boyle County Middle School |
Sumner, Grayson | 4-4 | Boyle County Middle School |
Rudacille, Gannon | 3-10 | Madison Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Long Jump 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Herbst, Carson | 14-2 | Madison Middle School |
Martin, Cole | 13-2.75 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Blanton, Brody | 12-5 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Crow, Jax | 12-3 | Boyle County Middle School |
Gay, Titus | 11-1.5 | Boyle County Middle School |
Liddle, Evan | 10-5 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Hanks, Landen | Madison Middle School | |
Roark, Elijah | South Laurel Middle School | |
Roark, Caleb | South Laurel Middle School | |
Hardy-Moore, Treshawn | Lake Cumberland Runners | |
McPherson, GARION | Boyle County Middle School | |
Jones, Andrew | Bondurant Middle School | |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Shot Put 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Koher, Lathan | 33-8.5 | Madison Middle School |
Hoskins, Brady | 32-2.5 | Madison Middle School |
Domenghini, Dawson | 28-1 | Madison Middle School |
Smith, Hayden | 23-1 | Bondurant Middle School |
Huff, Elijah | 20-11 | Bondurant Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Triple Jump 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Crutcher, Zechariah | 26-1 | Madison Middle School |
Rudacille, Gannon | Madison Middle School | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 100 Meter Dash 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kate, Briese | Boyle County Middle School | |
Drury, Kate | Madison Middle School | |
Hoskins, Gracie | 14.30 | South Laurel Middle School |
Hayden, Taniyah | 14.53 | Madison Middle School |
Miley, Tazyriah | 14.90 | Elkhorn Middle School |
Jackson, Mariah | 15.02 | Elkhorn Middle School |
Smith, Yazmine | 15.14 | Madison Middle School |
Mitchell, Jazlyn | 15.45 | Boyle County Middle School |
Lawson, Lexi | 15.74 | Boyle County Middle School |
Harris, Haley | 16.06 | South Laurel Middle School |
Flynn, Emma | 16.53 | South Laurel Middle School |
Galyon, Michaela | 16.69 | Bondurant Middle School |
Wilson, Aletheia | 16.90 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Uppala, Vennela | 16.90 | Elkhorn Middle School |
Cobb, Lili | 17.00 | Boyle County Middle School |
Stone, Emery | 17.11 | Boyle County Middle School |
Burton, Addison | 17.60 | Bondurant Middle School |
Hicks, Emily | 17.85 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Alvear, Emma | 18.38 | Scott County Middle School |
Reed, Ella | 18.75 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Herbst, Kaci | 21.16 | Madison Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 1600 Meter Run 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gullett, Evelyn | 5:49.09 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
James, Riley | 5:49.46 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Tapscott, Hannah | 6:42.44 | South Laurel Middle School |
White, Aubrey | 7:04.33 | Boyle County Middle School |
Perez, Dakota | 7:12.53 | Bondurant Middle School |
Schweickart, Emily | 7:26.89 | Bondurant Middle School |
Shields, Harper | 7:51.11 | Bondurant Middle School |
Joshi, Maeher | 7:52.94 | Bondurant Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (30) 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Herbst, Kaci | 1:04.54 | Madison Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Harvey, Kiarah | Bondurant Middle School | |
Daugherty, Raigan | 1:10.13 | Madison Middle School |
Heist, Sharon | 1:13.92 | Boyle County Middle School |
Wickers, Kendria | 1:16.11 | Bondurant Middle School |
Cobb, Lili | 1:16.94 | Boyle County Middle School |
White, Aubrey | 1:18.71 | Boyle County Middle School |
Roden, Ava | 1:19.03 | Madison Middle School |
Wilson, Aletheia | 1:21.51 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Burton, Addison | 1:28.28 | Bondurant Middle School |
Woodall, Morgan | 1:28.92 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Newman, Hailand | 1:29.42 | Elkhorn Middle School |
Reed, Ella | 1:37.41 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Hicks, Emily | 1:42.79 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Miller, Kaiya | 1:45.0 | South Laurel Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:00.67 | Bondurant Middle School |
Relay Team A | 1:00.85 | Madison Middle School |
Relay Team A | 1:02.93 | Boyle County Middle School |
Relay Team A | 1:12.74 | South Laurel Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 2:08.58 | Bondurant Middle School |
Relay Team A | 2:12.44 | Madison Middle School |
Relay Team A | 2:15.77 | Boyle County Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | South Laurel Middle School | |
Relay Team A | 5:24.90 | Madison Middle School |
Relay Team B | 5:34.49 | Bondurant Middle School |
Relay Team A | 5:34.49 | Bondurant Middle School |
Relay Team A | 5:47.28 | Boyle County Middle School |
Relay Team A | 5:48.39 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 800 Meter Run 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
James, Riley | 2:42.86 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Gullett, Evelyn | 2:47.73 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Gatton, Laykin | 3:05.40 | Boyle County Middle School |
Tapscott, Hannah | 3:08.00 | South Laurel Middle School |
Powell, Maggie | 3:09.72 | Boyle County Middle School |
Daugherty, Raigan | 3:14.58 | Madison Middle School |
Heath, Abigail | 3:16.31 | Boyle County Middle School |
Harvey, Kiarah | 3:20.87 | Bondurant Middle School |
Joshi, Maeher | 3:26.18 | Bondurant Middle School |
Schweickart, Emily | 3:31.30 | Bondurant Middle School |
Larson, Elizabeth | 3:32.66 | Bondurant Middle School |
Woodall, Morgan | 3:45.55 | Lake Cumberland Runners |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Discus Throw 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Herbst, Kaci | 43-7 | Madison Middle School |
Clark, Trinity | 40-5 | Madison Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls High Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hudson, Lauren | 4-2 | Madison Middle School |
Garner, Avery | 3-10 | Madison Middle School |
Heath, Abigail | Boyle County Middle School | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Long Jump 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hudson, Lauren | 10-11 | Madison Middle School |
Da Costa, Lia | 10-7 | Boyle County Middle School |
Larson, Elizabeth | 10-6 | Bondurant Middle School |
Daugherty, Raigan | 9-8 | Madison Middle School |
Justice, Madison | 8-3 | South Laurel Middle School |
Miller, Kaiya | 4-7 | South Laurel Middle School |
Heath, Abigail | Boyle County Middle School | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Shot Put 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Clark, Trinity | 25-11 | Madison Middle School |
Jackson, Avery | 25-2.5 | Boyle County Middle School |
Herbst, Kaci | 20-8 | Madison Middle School |
Rutan, Madison | Boyle County Middle School | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Triple Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hudson, Lauren | 25-8.5 | Madison Middle School |
DeMar, Kayla | 23-5.5 | Madison Middle School |
Garner, Avery | 21-8.5 | Madison Middle School |
Back to Top |