Licensed to Woodford County High School
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/24/2008 08:26 PM
Woodford Middle School Open - 3/24/2008
Woodford County High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Adair, Alisha 07 Woodford County 12.6 1 8
2 Pierce, Brianna 08 Woodford County 12.9 1 6
3 Sandoval, Melanie 7 Royal Spring 13.4 2 4
4 Christopher, Audrianna 6 Royal Spring 13.6 3 2
5 Crawford, Audrey 7 Royal Spring x14.2 6
6 Devore, Sherah 07 Woodford County x14.3 4
7 McIntyre, Mariah 7 Royal Spring x14.4 4
7 Ray, Tamaria 7 Royal Spring x14.4 1
9 Walker, Ivory 08 Woodford County x14.5 3
10 Hanson, Sarah Jane 08 Woodford County x14.6 3
11 Johnson, Keiarra 06 Woodford County x14.8 6
11 Harris, Andrea 8 Royal Spring x14.8 6
13 Bodziony, Valery 8t Seton 14.9 1 1
14 O'Bannon, Alexis 7 Royal Spring x14.9 3
15 Jones, JorDawn 07 Woodford County x15.0 8
15 Graf, Carly 06 Woodford County x15.0 7
15 Murphy, Elizabeth 7 Royal Spring x15.0 8
15 Haddad, Ashley 06 Woodford County x15.0 6
19 Sullivan, Caitlin 06 Woodford County x15.1 5
19 Mucker, Aliayah 7 Royal Spring x15.1 2
19 Wilhite, Adrian 7 Anderson County 15.1 1
19 Soard, Leslie 06 Anderson County 15.1 7
19 Hellrung, Lauren 8 Royal Spring x15.1 7
19 Taylor, Maddie 8t Seton 15.1 2
25 Herron, Bethany 06 Woodford County x15.2 3
25 Smith, Quatrice 08 Woodford County x15.2 2
27 Rice, Alexandria 6 Royal Spring x15.3 5
27 Kennedy, Alysha 08 Woodford County x15.3 1
29 Spasova, Lucy 06 Woodford County x15.6 4
29 Fisher, Kathlyn 07 Woodford County x15.6 6
31 Wilson, Erica 7 Anderson County x15.7 4
32 Duncan, Brittany 08 Woodford County x15.8 4
33 Lancaster, Emily 07 Anderson County x16.0 3
34 Curtis, Kadeedra 06 Anderson County x16.2 9
34 Mulder, Lena 06 Woodford County x16.2 5
36 Peat, Keshona 07 Woodford County x16.3 7
36 Roberts, Shelby 06 Woodford County x16.3 5
36 Tipton, Alex 06 Woodford County x16.3 2
36 Allen, Kayla 7 Royal Spring x16.3 5
40 Boyd, Ali 07 Woodford County x16.4 5
40 Jarman, Adira 06 Woodford County x16.4 1
40 Lance, Casey 7 Royal Spring x16.4 1
43 Gregory, Kassie 06 Anderson County x16.5 6
43 Rice, Elizabeth 8 Royal Spring x16.5 4
45 Hackney, Austin 07 Woodford County x16.7 5
46 Whitfield, Kyndal 07 Woodford County x16.9 6
46 Fuller, Madeline 06 Woodford County x16.9 7
46 Ratliff, Destiny 07 Anderson County x16.9 8
46 Popp, Lauren 06 Woodford County x16.9 3
50 Dake, Julia 06 Woodford County x17.0 2
50 Stamper, Sydney 06 Anderson County x17.0 8
52 White, Gina 08 Anderson County x17.1 5
53 Faust, Lensey 06 Woodford County x17.3 8
53 Adams, Stella 06 Woodford County x17.3 8
55 Kerns, Shelby 06 Woodford County x17.5 4
55 Mullholland, Mary Kather 6 Royal Spring x17.5 7
57 Davis, Meredith 06 Woodford County x17.6 6
58 Wilson, Melissa 06 Woodford County x17.9 2
58 Hailey, Samantha 6 Royal Spring x17.9 7
60 Braswell, Briana 07 Woodford County x18.0 7
61 Chamey, Whitney 7 Anderson County x18.1 9
61 Blevins, Erin 06 Woodford County x18.1 3
63 Barnes, Marissa 06 Anderson County x18.2 9
64 Hall, Morgan 06 Woodford County x18.8 2
65 Mattingly, Emma 06 Woodford County x19.4 4
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pierce, Brianna 08 Woodford County 26.3 1 8
2 Devore, Sherah 07 Woodford County 30.1 1 6
3 Kratt, Shelby 08 Woodford County x30.2 6
4 Taylor, Maddie 8t Seton 30.5 1 4
5 Ares, Nicole 07 Woodford County x30.7 2
6 Curtis, Kendall 08 Woodford County x31.4 4
7 Murphy, Elizabeth 7 Royal Spring 31.6 3 1.5
7 McIntyre, Mariah 7 Royal Spring 31.6 3 1.5
9 Harris, Andrea 8 Royal Spring x32.4 5
10 McKenney, Shelby 7 Royal Spring x32.6 2
11 Ray, Tamaria 7 Royal Spring x32.8 1
12 Prows-Lepera, Cristina 07 Woodford County x32.9 3
12 Walker, Ivory 08 Woodford County x32.9 3
12 Rice, Alexandria 6 Royal Spring x32.9 3
15 Bodziony, Valery 8t Seton 33.1 2
16 Spasova, Lucy 06 Woodford County x33.2 3
17 Smith, Quatrice 08 Woodford County x33.3 5
17 Carpenter, Ali 7 Seton x33.3 3
17 Haddad, Ashley 06 Woodford County x33.3 4
20 Wilson, Erica 7 Anderson County 33.6 1
21 Hughes, Lexi 7 Royal Spring x33.9 1
22 Fisher, Kathlyn 07 Woodford County x34.0 4
23 Herron, Bethany 06 Woodford County x34.2 2
24 Tipton, Alex 06 Woodford County x34.6 5
25 Christopher, Audrianna 6 Royal Spring x34.7 1
25 Sullivan, Caitlin 06 Woodford County x34.7 6
27 Lambert, Ellen 8t Seton x35.3 4
27 Lance, Casey 7 Royal Spring x35.3 4
29 Boyd, Ali 07 Woodford County x35.7 5
30 O'Bannon, Alexis 7 Royal Spring x36.1 4
31 Rice, Elizabeth 8 Royal Spring x36.2 2
32 Roberts, Shelby 06 Woodford County x36.6 5
33 Faught, Alyssa 8t Seton x37.1 5
33 Faust, Lensey 06 Woodford County x37.1 2
35 Kerns, Shelby 06 Woodford County x37.4 2
36 Dake, Julia 06 Woodford County x37.5 5
37 Mullholland, Mary Kather 6 Royal Spring x37.7 1
38 Popp, Lauren 06 Woodford County x38.4 5
39 Wilson, Melissa 06 Woodford County x39.2 4
40 Braswell, Briana 07 Woodford County x39.4 3
41 Hall, Morgan 06 Woodford County x40.9 4
42 Blevins, Erin 06 Woodford County x42.2 6
43 Hailey, Samantha 6 Royal Spring x42.7 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ledford, Anna 08 Woodford County 1:08.9 1 8
2 Czack, Allie 08 Woodford County 1:09.9 1 6
3 Kratt, Shelby 08 Woodford County x1:11.7 2
4 McKenney, Shelby 7 Royal Spring 1:16.9 1 4
5 Carpenter, Ali 7 Seton 1:17.6 2 2
6 Haddad, Ashley 06 Woodford County x1:19.1 3
7 Morken, Kenya 7 Royal Spring 1:21.1 2 1
8 Hughes, Lexi 7 Royal Spring x1:21.3 1
9 Lambert, Ellen 8t Seton 1:22.6 2
10 Curtis, Kadeedra 06 Anderson County 1:23.3 1
11 Rogers, Abby 07 Anderson County 1:23.9 1
12 Allen, Kayla 7 Royal Spring x1:25.3 3
12 Faught, Alyssa 8t Seton x1:25.3 3
14 O'Bannon, Alexis 7 Royal Spring x1:25.7 1
15 Berger, Francesca 6 Royal Spring x1:26.1 1
16 Kerns, Shelby 06 Woodford County x1:27.2 2
17 Murphy, Faith 6 Royal Spring x1:31.6 3
18 Mullholland, Mary Kather 6 Royal Spring x1:34.0 2
19 Hailey, Samantha 6 Royal Spring x1:41.6 3
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Adair, Alisha 07 Woodford County 2:56.2 8
2 Barber, McKenzie 6 Royal Spring 2:58.4 6
3 Graf, Carly 06 Woodford County 3:04.1 4
4 Jarman, Adira 06 Woodford County x3:07.7
5 Hanson, Sarah Jane 08 Woodford County x3:13.4
6 Kennedy, Alysha 08 Woodford County x3:16.5
7 Gragg, Catie 7 Royal Spring 3:17.3 2
8 Davis, Meredith 06 Woodford County x3:17.7
9 Fuller, Madeline 06 Woodford County x3:18.5
10 Horton, Erin 06 Woodford County x3:19.4
11 Morken, Kenya 7 Royal Spring x3:21.6
12 Berger, Francesca 6 Royal Spring x3:25.3
13 Hall, Cara 5t Seton 3:27.4 1
14 Jenkins, Sarah 6 Royal Spring x3:37.5
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Effinger, Rachel 08 Woodford County 6:09.3 8
2 Barber, McKenzie 6 Royal Spring 6:25.1 6
3 Redeker, Rachel 08 Woodford County 6:40.4 4
4 Hailey, Megan 8 Royal Spring 7:18.7 2
5 Hall, Cara 5t Seton 7:32.4 1
6 Jenkins, Sarah 6 Royal Spring x7:49.1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kratt, Shelby 08 Woodford County 17.9 1 8
2 Burchett, Laura 08 Woodford County 19.1 1 6
3 Geary, Paige 7 Royal Spring 19.8 2 4
4 Hiers, Cordelia 08 Woodford County x19.9 2
5 Cusick, Erin 08 Woodford County x20.2 2
6 Murphy, Elizabeth 7 Royal Spring 20.5 1 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Woodford County 'A' 57.0 8
2 Royal Spring Middle School 'A' 1:00.7 6
3 Royal Spring Middle School 'B' x1:02.2
4 Seton Catholic School 'A' 1:03.4 4
5 Woodford County 'B' x1:04.1
6 Woodford County 'C' x1:06.2
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Woodford County 'A' 1:57.8 8
2 Royal Spring Middle School 'B' 2:17.8 6
3 Royal Spring Middle School 'C' x2:18.4
-- Royal Spring Middle School 'A' DQ
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Woodford County 'A' 5:01.1 8
2 Royal Spring Middle School 'A' 5:31.5 6
3 Woodford County 'B' x5:31.9
4 Woodford County 'C' x5:44.1
5 Royal Spring Middle School 'B' x6:13.9
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sandoval, Melanie 7 Royal Spring 4-06.00 8
2 Ares, Nicole 07 Woodford County 4-02.00 6
3 Burchett, Laura 08 Woodford County x4-00.00
3 Lance, Casey 7 Royal Spring 4-00.00 4
5 Cusick, Erin 08 Woodford County J4-00.00 2
-- Dake, Julia 06 Woodford County NH
-- Gregory, Kassie 06 Anderson County NH
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Burchett, Laura 08 Woodford County 6-06.00 8
-- Cusick, Erin 08 Woodford County NH
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Crawford, Audrey 7 Royal Spring 13-04.00 8
2 Pendleton, Anne Haley 08 Woodford County 12-03.00 6
3 Hellrung, Lauren 8 Royal Spring 11-10.00 4
4 Geary, Paige 7 Royal Spring x11-07.00
5 Kennedy, Alysha 08 Woodford County 11-04.00 2
6 Sullivan, Caitlin 06 Woodford County x10-11.00
7 Mucker, Aliayah 7 Royal Spring x10-07.00
8 Faust, Lensey 06 Woodford County x9-03.00
9 Gragg, Catie 7 Royal Spring x8-09.00
10 Hall, Morgan 06 Woodford County x6-09.00
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Carpenter, Hannah 08 Woodford County 31-04.50 8
2 Padgett, Kelsey 08 Woodford County 28-08.00 6
3 Davis, Abby 08 Anderson County 27-01.00 4
4 Rutherford, Kimberly 07 Anderson County 22-07.00 2
5 Wills, Bre 08 Woodford County x19-08.00
6 Cahill, Morgan 08 Anderson County x19-04.50
7 White, Shaliah 07 Woodford County x19-04.00
8 Bingham, Ashley 07 Woodford County x17-10.00
9 Dyer, Becca 08 Anderson County x17-05.00
10 Robinson, Courtney 08 Anderson County x16-08.00
11 Morris, Kelsey 7 Royal Spring 15-10.00 1
12 Moore, Shelby 08 Anderson County x15-06.00
13 White, Gina 08 Anderson County x13-01.00
14 Murphy, Faith 6 Royal Spring 9-08.00
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Carpenter, Hannah 08 Woodford County 72-02 8
2 Padgett, Kelsey 08 Woodford County 62-11 6
3 Davis, Abby 08 Anderson County 55-00 4
4 Rutherford, Kimberly 07 Anderson County 53-00 2
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Carpenter, Hannah 08 Woodford County 52-06 8
2 Kratt, Shelby 08 Woodford County 42-00 6
3 Morris, Kelsey 7 Royal Spring 40-01 4
4 Adams, Stella 06 Woodford County x39-05
5 Murphy, Faith 6 Royal Spring 33-04 2
6 Carpenter, Ali 7 Seton 33-03 1
7 Taylor, Maddie 8t Seton 30-11
8 Gragg, Catie 7 Royal Spring x25-09
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Campbell, Derek 08 Woodford County 12.3 1 8
2 Letton, Ladarius 8 Royal Spring 12.7 1 6
3 Blankenship, Tanner 7 Royal Spring 12.9 2 4
4 Thomas, Branham 8 Royal Spring x13.1 4
5 Christopher, Jervon 7 Royal Spring x13.3 3
6 Hayes, Shaun 6 Royal Spring x13.5 3
7 Stamper, Justin 07 Anderson County 13.7 7 1.5
7 McWilliams, Daniel 07 Woodford County 13.7 1 1.5
9 Barrett, Tyler 8 Royal Spring x13.8 2
10 Barber, Gene 6 Royal Spring x14.0 4
10 Consalvi, Tyler 8t Seton 14.0 4
10 Renfro, Chris 08 Anderson County 14.0 2
10 Peach, Jeremy 08 Anderson County x14.0 1
10 McGregor, Ryan 8 Anderson County x14.0 1
15 Hinkle, Blake 7 Royal Spring x14.3 5
16 Boyd, Hunter 07 Woodford County x14.4 3
17 Mulvaney, John 08 Woodford County x14.7 1
18 Wilhoit, John 08 Woodford County x14.8 3
18 Chaney, Jonathon 7 Anderson County x14.8 2
18 Warfe, David 7 Royal Spring x14.8 1
21 Thornell, Max 06 Woodford County x14.9 1
21 Robinson, Cameron 07 Anderson County x14.9 5
23 Litkenhus, Colt 06 Anderson County x15.0 6
24 Meador, Grant 7 Royal Spring x15.3 7
24 Henson, Ben 06 Woodford County x15.3 5
26 Christian, Daniel 06 Woodford County x15.4 6
26 Daetwyler, Nick 7 Royal Spring x15.4 6
28 Elder, Austin 07 Woodford County x15.5 4
28 Larkin, Grant 06 Anderson County x15.5 3
30 Hamilton, Jeffery 07 Woodford County x15.6 2
31 Logan, Alex 06 Woodford County x15.7 5
32 Slaughter, Kalen 7 Royal Spring x15.8 6
33 Brooks, Joey 6 Royal Spring x15.9 5
34 Ramos, Eric 07 Anderson County x16.0 6
34 Laytart, Sam 7 Anderson County x16.0 7
36 Grills, Ian 6 Royal Spring x16.1 3
36 Dupin, Cody 6 Anderson County x16.1 6
38 Seals, Jeremy 7 Royal Spring x16.2 4
38 Doyle, Jordan 07 Woodford County x16.2 2
38 King, Dariel 07 Anderson County x16.2 5
41 Varney, Jeremy 08 Woodford County x16.3 2
41 Turner, Brad 06 Woodford County x16.3 2
43 Anderson, Ben 06 Woodford County x16.4 3
44 Franklin, Brian 06 Anderson County x16.8 4
44 Cusick, Michael 06 Woodford County x16.8 3
46 Gay, William 6 Woodford County x17.3 5
47 Kratt, Mason 06 Woodford County x17.4 4
48 James, Taylor 6 Woodford County x17.8 5
49 Stuban, Austin 06 Woodford County x18.2 4
50 Thurman, Jordan 07 Anderson County x18.5 6
51 Adams, Thomas 06 Woodford County x20.8 6
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Letton, Ladarius 8 Royal Spring 26.8 1 8
2 Blankenship, Tanner 7 Royal Spring 28.8 1 6
3 Worthington, Luke 7 Royal Spring x29.3 2
4 Christopher, Jervon 7 Royal Spring x29.7 3
5 Hayes, Shaun 6 Royal Spring x31.1 2
6 Cunningham, Eric 08 Anderson County 31.3 3 4
7 Hinkle, Blake 7 Royal Spring x32.3 1
8 Murray, Matt 6 Royal Spring x32.5 4
9 Litkenhus, Colt 06 Anderson County 32.8 1 2
10 Hamilton, Jeffery 07 Woodford County 34.4 4 1
11 Daetwyler, Nick 7 Royal Spring x34.5 2
12 Slaughter, Kalen 7 Royal Spring x34.9 3
13 Frye, Clark 08 Woodford County 35.0 1
14 Christian, Daniel 06 Woodford County x35.1 2
15 Brooks, Joey 6 Royal Spring x35.8 2
16 Grills, Ian 6 Royal Spring x36.3 3
17 Varney, Jeremy 08 Woodford County x36.5 1
18 Thornell, Max 06 Woodford County x36.6 2
19 Cusick, Michael 06 Woodford County x37.8 1
20 Smith, Jesse 8 Royal Spring x38.3 4
20 Kratt, Mason 06 Woodford County x38.3 2
20 Gay, William 6 Woodford County x38.3 1
23 Franklin, Brian 06 Anderson County x38.7 2
24 Dupin, Cody 6 Anderson County x39.8 3
25 Adams, Thomas 06 Woodford County x48.8 3
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Campbell, Derek 08 Woodford County 1:00.0 1 8
2 Blankenship, Tanner 7 Royal Spring 1:06.1 1 6
3 Allen, Alex 8t Seton 1:07.2 1 4
4 Worthington, Luke 7 Royal Spring 1:08.1 1 2
5 Boyd, Hunter 07 Woodford County 1:08.7 1 1
6 Stamper, Justin 07 Anderson County 1:09.3 3
7 Murray, Matt 6 Royal Spring x1:10.7 3
8 Christopher, Jervon 7 Royal Spring x1:12.5 2
9 Wells, Kaden 8 Royal Spring x1:15.6 2
10 Wilhoit, John 08 Woodford County x1:16.3 1
11 Lumpkins, Blake 7 Royal Spring x1:16.7 3
11 Logan, Alex 06 Woodford County x1:16.7 2
13 Daetwyler, Nick 7 Royal Spring x1:18.2 3
14 Dupin, Cody 6 Anderson County 1:21.8 1
14 Christian, Daniel 06 Woodford County x1:21.8 3
16 Frye, Clark 08 Woodford County x1:22.6 2
17 Turner, Brad 06 Woodford County x1:25.7 3
18 Grills, Ian 6 Royal Spring x1:25.9 1
19 Varney, Jeremy 08 Woodford County x1:28.3 2
20 Cusick, Michael 06 Woodford County x1:30.8 3
21 Larkin, Grant 06 Anderson County x1:32.5 2
22 Thurman, Jordan 07 Anderson County x1:33.5 2
22 Smith, Jesse 8 Royal Spring x1:33.5 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Graf, Grayson 06 Woodford County 2:49.8 8
2 Johnson, Courtland 08 Woodford County 2:52.8 6
3 Murray, Patrick 7 Royal Spring 2:55.5 4
4 Allen, Alex 8t Seton 2:55.8 2
5 Robbins, Brandon 8 Royal Spring 2:59.8 1
6 McKenzie, Kenton 6 Royal Spring x3:03.7
7 Lumpkins, Blake 7 Royal Spring x3:05.7
8 Murray, Matt 6 Royal Spring x3:07.1
9 Lee, Jared 7 Royal Spring x3:07.8
10 Owens, Connor 7 Royal Spring x3:08.8
11 Thompson, Brent 8 Royal Spring x3:09.5
12 Anderson, Ben 06 Woodford County x3:10.1
13 Smith, Jesse 8 Royal Spring x3:29.8
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Murray, Patrick 7 Royal Spring 5:36.6 8
2 Dillow, Austin 08 Anderson County 5:48.7 6
3 Venegas, Pedro 08 Woodford County 6:00.7 4
4 Lumpkins, Blake 7 Royal Spring 6:03.9 2
5 Johnson, Courtland 08 Woodford County 6:04.3 1
6 Lee, Jared 7 Royal Spring x6:09.0
7 Owens, Connor 7 Royal Spring x6:55.3
8 Cody, Dillow 06 Anderson County 7:10.9
9 Litkenhus, Colt 06 Anderson County x7:17.6
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Meador, Grant 7 Royal Spring 17.7 8
2 Peach, Jeremy 08 Anderson County 18.7 6
3 Dillow, Austin 08 Anderson County 19.7 4
4 Slaughter, Kalen 7 Royal Spring 20.1 2
5 Cunningham, Eric 08 Anderson County x21.0
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Royal Spring Middle School 'A' 53.7 8
2 Woodford County 'A' 1:00.3 6
3 Royal Spring Middle School 'B' x1:00.6
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Woodford County 'A' 2:07.7 8
2 Royal Spring Middle School 'A' 2:09.2 6
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Woodford County 'A' 4:40.3 8
2 Woodford County 'B' x4:52.5
3 Royal Spring Middle School 'A' 4:53.0 6
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Allen, Alex 8t Seton 5-00.00 8
2 Letton, Ladarius 8 Royal Spring 4-10.00 6
3 Murray, Patrick 7 Royal Spring 4-08.00 4
4 Dupin, Cody 6 Anderson County 4-02.00 2
-- Laytart, Sam 7 Anderson County NH
-- Litkenhus, Colt 06 Anderson County NH
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Allen, Alex 8t Seton 16-08.00 8
2 Thomas, Branham 8 Royal Spring 13-09.00 6
3 Dillow, Austin 08 Anderson County 13-06.00 4
4 Renfro, Chris 08 Anderson County 12-09.00 2
5 Barrett, Tyler 8 Royal Spring 12-05.00 1
6 Thompson, Brent 8 Royal Spring x12-02.00
7 Cunningham, Eric 08 Anderson County x11-07.00
8 McKenzie, Kenton 6 Royal Spring x10-09.00
9 Barber, Gene 6 Royal Spring x10-03.00
10 Robbins, Brandon 8 Royal Spring x10-01.00
11 Cody, Dillow 06 Anderson County x9-09.00
12 Warfe, David 7 Royal Spring x9-07.00
13 Carlson, Jack 06 Anderson County x9-05.00
14 Rutland, Hunter 8 Royal Spring x9-00.00
15 Walker, Blake 06 Anderson County x7-05.00
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sparks, Austin 08 Anderson County 33-03.00 8
2 Johnson, Jay 08 Woodford County 30-04.50 6
3 Davis, Travis 8 Anderson County 27-03.00 4
4 Wells, Kaden 8 Royal Spring 26-02.50 2
5 Lippert, Jacob 07 Woodford County 26-00.00 1
6 Consalvi, Tyler 8t Seton 25-10.50
7 Cunningham, Eric 08 Anderson County x25-03.00
8 Robbins, Brandon 8 Royal Spring 23-04.00
9 Geers, Alston 8 Royal Spring x22-06.50
10 Rutland, Hunter 8 Royal Spring x22-06.00
11 Lumpkins, Blake 7 Royal Spring x21-09.50
12 Henderlight, Chase 07 Woodford County x20-11.00
13 McKenzie, Kenton 6 Royal Spring x20-01.00
14 Carpenter, Colin 5 Seton 19-03.00
15 Mobley, Noah 06 Woodford County x17-03.00
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johnson, Jay 08 Woodford County 97-05 8
2 Lippert, Jacob 07 Woodford County 94-10 6
3 Sparks, Austin 08 Anderson County 90-02 4
4 Davis, Travis 8 Anderson County 75-11 2
5 Wells, Kaden 8 Royal Spring 58-09 1
6 Seals, Jeremy 7 Royal Spring 55-11
7 Geers, Alston 8 Royal Spring x51-05
8 Rutland, Hunter 8 Royal Spring x39-05
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johnson, Jay 08 Woodford County 83-00 8
2 Sparks, Austin 08 Anderson County 64-09 6
3 Owens, Connor 7 Royal Spring 64-08 4
4 Wells, Kaden 8 Royal Spring 62-02 2
5 Thomas, Branham 8 Royal Spring x61-03
6 Warfe, David 7 Royal Spring x54-07
7 Rutland, Hunter 8 Royal Spring x51-04
8 Kratt, Mason 06 Woodford County 41-10 1
9 Geers, Alston 8 Royal Spring x40-10
10 Adams, Thomas 06 Woodford County x38-07
11 Mobley, Noah 06 Woodford County x34-11
Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Woodford County 170 2) Royal Spring Middle Schoo 85
3) Seton Catholic School 14 4) Anderson County 12
Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Royal Spring Middle School 103 2) Woodford County 90.50
3) Anderson County 55.50 4) Seton Catholic School 22