Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Peeples, Madisyn 12 Bowling Green 19:08.8 1
2 Brown, Faith 10 Station Camp 19:40.7 2
3 Sutton, Samantha 10 Bowling Green 20:13.0 3
4 Chandler, Emliy 11 Central Hardin 20:18.9 4
5 Been, Sarah 10 Elizabethtown 20:37.4 5
6 Steff, Emma 9 Warren East 20:51.0 6
7 Stallings, Hailey 10 Grayson County 20:57.5 7
8 Dent, Kristin 10 Bowling Green 21:06.1 8
9 Woodward, Emily 11 Hancock County 21:08.6 9
10 Galvez, Isabella 11 Elizabethtown 21:11.3 10
11 Gage, Caitlin 12 Central Hardin 21:29.5 11
12 Thomerson, Kirsten 10 Barren County 21:30.0 12
13 Sutton, Sallie 11 Bowling Green 21:37.1 13
14 Jackson, Dezare 12 North Hardin 21:45.8 14
15 Roeder, Kayla 11 Barren County 21:47.0 15
16 Warthen, Sophia 9 Elizabethtown 21:47.8 16
17 Hobbs, Isabelle 9 Elizabethtown 21:53.9 17
18 DeGraffenreid, Jaydee 7 Franklin-Simpson 21:54.6 18
19 Ellingson, Shaylee 12 Macon Co. Hi 21:54.8
20 Dinning, Kelsey 11 Greenwood 21:56.4 19
21 Johnson, Meredith 11 Logan County 22:07.0 20
22 Smith, Madison 7 Central Hardin 22:09.9 21
23 Strode, Jessalyn 10 Greenwood 22:14.2 22
24 Leeper, Hope 11 Greenwood 22:15.2 23
25 Wingler, Gracie 7 Green County 22:16.8 24
26 Clouse, Elisa 9 Owensboro Catholic 22:17.5 25
27 Grogan, Jenna 10 John Hardin 22:21.2 26
28 Watts, Janayla 11 North Hardin 22:22.7 27
29 Newton, Kylee 8 John Hardin 22:26.0 28
30 Smith, Shannon 12 Grayson County 22:29.2 29
31 Nicholas, Lexi 11 Hancock County 22:32.1 30
32 Villalpando, Katia 7 Owensboro Catholic 22:37.9 31
33 Turner, Anna 12 Stations Camp 22:47.2 32
34 Evans, Elizabeth 7 Grayson County 22:52.8 33
35 Kessler, Allison 10 Greenwood 22:53.6 34
36 Sutherland, Grace 8 Central Hardin 22:54.6 35
37 Cox, Taylor 12 Macon Co. Hi 22:59.9
38 Perry, Hannah 12 Butler County 23:01.8 36
39 Alvey, Kaitlyn 10 Apollo 23:07.4 37
40 Childress, Grace 11 Grayson County 23:07.8 38
41 Leaverton, Alyssa 9 Station Camp 23:08.8 39
42 Masden, Kaylee 10 Grayson County 23:15.8 40
43 Rickwalder, Amy 12 Stations Camp 23:17.2 41
44 Zizzo, Ashley 10 Bardstown 23:18.6 42
45 Daniels, Madi 10 Greenwood 23:20.9 43
46 Neal, Genesis 7 Franklin-Simpson 23:26.8 44
47 Mitchell, Hadley 10 Webster County 23:28.2 45
48 Lawyer, Emily 10 South Warren 23:28.8 46
49 Knight, Kylee 12 Madisonville 23:37.0 47
50 Gebhardt, Bella 10 Station Camp 23:38.9 48
51 Hayes, Elizabeth 9 Central Hardin 23:39.6 49
52 Johnson, Olivia 10 Bowling Green 23:39.9 50
53 Rimel, Jillian 10 Greenwood 23:44.6 51
54 Wheatley, Carson 10 Hancock County 23:46.8 52
55 Crume, Emery 10 Grayson County 23:47.5 53
56 Roby, Campbell 8 Bardstown 23:54.7 54
57 Colburn, Ashley 8 Owensboro Catholic 23:59.3 55
58 Roby, Lauren 11 Bardstown 24:03.2 56
59 Jenkins, Autumn 9 Butler County 24:07.1 57
60 Williams, Katelynn 12 Green County 24:08.6 58
61 Moore, Katy Joe 8 Bowling Green 24:10.2 59
62 Alford, Lauren 10 Warren East 24:10.8 60
63 Carson, Natalie 9 Glasgow 24:19.1 61
64 Zhang, Emily 9 Greenwood 24:20.0 62
65 Price, Cheyenne 11 Green County 24:20.5 63
66 Coffey, Anna 7 Green County 24:25.1 64
67 Boarman, Elizabeth 10 Apollo 24:28.0 65
68 Cole, Chanler 12 Webster County 24:28.3 66
69 Boarman, Caroline 9 Apollo 24:31.2 67
70 Smith, Karen 12 Bowling Green 24:33.2 68
71 Graham, Kali 8 Green County 24:33.9 69
72 Yowell, Kara 10 Stations Camp 24:34.5 70
73 Haber, Taylor 10 Station Camp 24:36.9 71
74 York, Haley 8 Green County 24:38.3 72
75 Hagens, Eliza 8 Logan County 24:38.7 73
76 Weafer, Kate 9 Owensboro Catholic 24:38.9 74
77 Leary, Melinda 11 South Warren 24:42.0 75
78 Cummings, Jordan 12 Warren East 24:42.6 76
79 Lester, Katie 7 Glasgow 24:49.0 77
80 Jessee, Leah 9 Barren County 24:58.2 78
81 Brown, Bryanna 7 Barren County 25:01.0 79
82 Nevitt, Della 8 Hancock County 25:04.8 80
83 Anderson, Sagel 11 Station Camp 25:05.1 81
84 Harrison, Madison 9 Barren County 25:08.3 82
85 McGuffin, Meghan 8 Central Hardin 25:13.2 83
86 Lutz, Sarah 12 Madisonville 25:14.5 84
87 Bigler, Bethany 11 Central Hardin 25:20.6 85
88 Kratzer, Alex 8 Hancock County 25:25.7 86
89 Davenport, Alyssa 12 Franklin-Simpson 25:26.2 87
90 Logan, Hannah 11 Butler County 25:27.3 88
91 Coffey, Carlee 7 Green County 25:28.1 89
92 Coleman, Grace 10 South Warren 25:31.5 90
93 Humphrey, Mary Claire 9 Greenwood 25:32.9
94 Rector, Kailey 9 Greenwood 25:34.0
95 Tangen, Gabrielle 8 Allen County 25:35.1
96 Garret, Alyssa 8 Logan County 25:35.3 91
97 Spiller, Ashley 12 Greenwood 25:37.9
98 Sexton, Sierra 12 Central Hardin 25:40.6
99 Clark, Dana 11 Grayson County 25:41.0 92
100 Schoeck, Cady 9 Warren East 25:42.2 93
101 Tucker, Keelie 9 Macon Co. Hi 25:43.6
102 Watts, Ashaunte 9 North Hardin 25:45.6 94
103 Hampton, Gzeonie 12 North Hardin 25:46.2 95
104 Bell, Sydney 9 Station Camp 25:47.0 96
105 Childress, Kennedy 11 Grayson County 25:48.1
106 Wiseman, Sarah 12 North Hardin 25:49.5 97
107 Boucher, Kyleigh 9 Warren East 25:50.5 98
108 Miller, Dezaray 9 North Hardin 25:51.7 99
109 Andrews, Jayden 9 Central Hardin 25:53.6
110 Alexander, Madison 7 Franklin-Simpson 25:55.2 100
111 Cervantes, Laura 11 Station Camp 25:56.6 101
112 Page, Acey 8 Glasgow 25:57.2 102
113 Brooks, Jenna 10 Barren County 25:57.6 103
114 Priddy, Heather 11 Grayson County 26:01.7
115 King, Lily 10 Bardstown 26:03.6 104
116 Stilts, Briana 9 Green County 26:04.0
117 Murphy, Karly 8 Glasgow 26:05.5 105
118 Voyles, Allyson 7 Hancock County 26:05.8 106
119 Bailey, Maelin 8 Green County 26:07.0
120 Thomas, Allie 8 Metcalfe County 26:07.3 107
121 Eubanks, Kamryn 10 Greenwood 26:09.0
122 Copass, Autumn 9 Glasgow 26:10.8 108
123 Nikirk, Merideth 10 Elizabethtown 26:11.4 109
124 Millay, Drew 10 Central Hardin 26:16.6
125 Villapando, Claudette 8 Owensboro Catholic 26:20.1 110
126 York, Seanae 11 Clinton County 26:23.2
127 Severs, Kenzie 10 Hancock County 26:29.0 111
128 Meredith, Halie 10 Edmonson County 26:31.0 112
129 Smith, Mattie 7 Butler County 26:37.2 113
130 Duncan, Haleigh 11 Logan County 26:39.3 114
131 Adams, Maggie 11 Allen County 26:46.9
132 Sneed, Chelsey 7 Green County 26:47.5
133 Cowles, Racheal 9 Edmonson County 26:48.7 115
134 Fair, Abbie 9 Madisonville 26:54.6 116
135 Burnside, Marissa 11 Station Camp 26:55.9
136 Grace McCormick, Carrie 11 Webster County 26:56.4 117
137 Wood, Farley 12 Greenwood 27:00.0
138 Funk, Olivia 10 Ohio County 27:09.4
139 Ostby, Sidney 10 Apollo 27:10.0 118
140 Gill, Asmita 10 South Warren 27:14.3 119
141 Coleman, Mackenzie 12 Metcalfe County 27:25.9 120
142 Paul, Summer 9 Central Hardin 27:28.3
143 Black, Nicole 11 Station Camp 27:29.0
144 Stone, Samantha 8 Glasgow 27:30.7 121
145 Glazebrook, Colleen 10 Webster County 27:31.3 122
146 Boone, Sophia 9 Butler County 27:39.3 123
147 Taliaferro, Nikkya 8 John Hardin 27:40.8 124
148 Jackson, Kylee 11 Glasgow 27:43.6 125
149 Scott, Zoe 9 Barren County 27:44.9 126
150 Medley, Gracey 6 Barren County 27:47.7
151 King, Angel 9 Apollo 28:02.3 127
152 Ball, Breena 9 Franklin-Simpson 28:09.2 128
153 Tyree, Emma Jo 7 Franklin-Simpson 28:09.5 129
154 Branson, Kaile 11 Webster County 28:12.6 130
155 Lamar, Hailie 9 Hancock County 28:22.7
156 Klobe, Madison 9 Apollo 28:23.6 131
157 Wilson, Bailey 7 Franklin-Simpson 28:35.0 132
158 Elder, Bella 8 Bowling Green 28:35.7
159 Gregory, Makaya 9 Clinton County 28:37.0
160 Dettorre, Francesca 11 Greenwood 28:38.3
161 Thompson, Keaton 11 Edmonson County 28:41.3 133
162 Walton, Olivia 7 Bardstown 28:42.4 134
163 Ross, Abby 11 Greenwood 28:44.6
164 Dickerson, Kathrine 9 Madisonville 28:48.9 135
165 Moons, Isabelle 10 Clinton County 28:59.7
166 Henderson, Samantha 9 Butler County 29:01.4 136
167 Mcpherson, Sally 8 Allen County 29:06.1
168 Rogers, Sarina 10 Central Hardin 29:07.5
169 Gilpin, Maddie 11 Bowling Green 29:08.0
170 Cassady, Mollie 10 Edmonson County 29:12.8 137
171 Capshaw, Gracie 10 Metcalfe County 29:16.2 138
172 Overstreet, Hannah 9 Owensboro Catholic 29:18.5 139
173 Emmick, Rylee 10 Hancock County 29:19.2
174 Boling, Bailee 10 Hancock County 29:22.5
175 Cook, Lauryn 10 Greenwood 29:27.5
176 Hyland, Madalyn 9 Owensboro Catholic 29:36.9 140
177 Bowman, Sydni 10 Macon Co. Hi 29:40.9
178 Edwards, Shawna 10 Metcalfe County 29:48.0 141
179 House, Zoie 7 Butler County 30:09.7 142
180 Jackley, Lauren 12 Hancock County 30:11.7
181 Sheetz, Ashley 12 North Hardin 30:18.9 143
182 Harbison, Kaylee 10 Metcalfe County 30:20.3 144
183 Ford, Christa 10 South Warren 30:29.2 145
184 Bostic, Makayla 10 North Hardin 30:35.0
185 Kendall, Presley 12 Edmonson County 30:36.1 146
186 Wells, Lydia 7 Butler County 30:38.3
187 Pope, Katrina 10 Stations Camp 30:45.3 147
188 Wilson, Claire 8 Metcalfe County 30:49.2 148
189 Avignone, Angelina 11 John Hardin 30:56.2 149
190 Cook, Trinity 8 Butler County 30:57.2
191 Heltsley, Kela 11 Logan County 31:04.8 150
192 Mcintyre, Caitlin 12 Warren East 31:08.5 151
193 Bumm, Danielle 10 Hancock County 31:14.9
194 King, Rachelle 11 North Hardin 31:16.2
195 Wrye, Macy 9 Edmonson County 31:20.7 152
196 Botts, Annabelle 10 Barren County 31:21.9
197 Hunt, Emery 12 Edmonson County 31:25.7 153
198 Spain, Bre 11 Warren Central 31:29.4
199 Basil, Morgan 10 South Warren 31:39.3 154
200 Mcgehee, Ashlyn 11 Greenwood 31:59.6
201 Wheeler, Chloe 10 Bowling Green 32:04.8
202 Thrasher, Ashton 11 Clinton County 32:23.9
203 Mills, Mekayla 9 Central Hardin 32:33.7
204 Finch, Kayla 10 Station Camp 32:41.5
205 Brown, Savannah 8 Glasgow 33:21.0
206 Hess, Sarah 12 Hancock County 33:31.5
207 Bowlds, Ansley 9 Apollo 33:39.5 155
208 Barber, Annika 11 North Hardin 33:41.5
209 Arrigo, Avion 11 North Hardin 33:58.2
210 Basil, Macey 10 South Warren 34:08.9 156
211 Novak, Ellie 10 Stations Camp 34:45.0 157
212 Huffman, Abby 9 Hancock County 35:45.5
213 Weisshaupt, Molly 9 North Hardin 35:48.0
214 Armagost, Kaylynn 10 Grayson County 35:59.2
215 Vincent, Sha 10 Edmonson County 36:23.4
216 Burden, Lorelie 9 Ohio County 36:28.9
217 Rutland, Anna 11 Apollo 37:16.5
218 Timberlake, Tatianna 12 North Hardin 37:17.1
219 Penny, Olivia 7 Allen County 37:24.5
220 Peach, Mary Beth 11 Apollo 37:31.5
221 Walters, Faith 12 John Hardin 38:28.9 158
222 Pendleton, Montana 10 South Warren 39:01.3
223 Hamilton, Alana 9 North Hardin 40:09.1
224 Shoulders, Kaitlyn 9 Madisonville 40:14.0 159
225 Johnson, Jangelia 11 North Hardin 41:12.0
226 Hawkins, Michell 9 Stations Camp 42:29.5 160
DNF Ahmed, Amna 11 Elizabethtown
DNF Morse, Chandler 12 Warren Central
DNF Stovall, Emma 10 Apollo
DNF Hankins, Jessie 11 Logan County
DNF Jones, Emily 11 Logan County
DNF Bruce, Aubree 11 North Hardin
DNF Hatfield, Amber 9 Central Hardin
DNF Hightower, Abbby 9 Greenwood
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bowling Green 75 1 3 8 13 50 59 68
Total Time: 1:45:44.90
Average: 21:08.98
2 Central Hardin 120 4 11 21 35 49 83 85
Total Time: 1:50:32.50
Average: 22:06.50
3 Greenwood 141 19 22 23 34 43 51 62
Total Time: 1:52:40.30
Average: 22:32.06
4 Grayson County 147 7 29 33 38 40 53 92
Total Time: 1:52:43.10
Average: 22:32.62
5 Elizabethtown 157 5 10 16 17 109
Total Time: 1:51:41.80
Average: 22:20.36
6 Station Camp High School 241 2 39 48 71 81 96 101
Total Time: 1:56:10.40
Average: 23:14.08
7 Hancock County 257 9 30 52 80 86 106 111
Total Time: 1:57:58.00
Average: 23:35.60
8 Barren County 266 12 15 78 79 82 103 126
Total Time: 1:58:24.50
Average: 23:40.90
9 Green County 278 24 58 63 64 69 72 89
Total Time: 1:59:44.90
Average: 23:56.98
10 Owensboro Catholic 295 25 31 55 74 110 139 140
Total Time: 1:59:53.70
Average: 23:58.74
11 North Hardin 327 14 27 94 95 97 99 143
Total Time: 2:01:29.80
Average: 24:17.96
12 Warren East 333 6 60 76 93 98 151
Total Time: 2:01:17.10
Average: 24:15.42
13 Franklin-Simpson 377 18 44 87 100 128 129 132
Total Time: 2:04:52.00
Average: 24:58.40
14 Bardstown 390 42 54 56 104 134
Total Time: 2:06:02.50
Average: 25:12.50
15 Apollo 414 37 65 67 118 127 131 155
Total Time: 2:07:18.90
Average: 25:27.78
16 Butler County 417 36 57 88 113 123 136 142
Total Time: 2:06:52.70
Average: 25:22.54
17 Stations Camp 447 32 41 70 147 157 160
Total Time: 2:16:09.20
Average: 27:13.84
18 Logan County 448 20 73 91 114 150
Total Time: 2:10:05.10
Average: 26:01.02
19 Glasgow 453 61 77 102 105 108 121 125
Total Time: 2:07:21.60
Average: 25:28.32
20 South Warren 475 46 75 90 119 145 154 156
Total Time: 2:11:25.80
Average: 26:17.16
21 Webster County 480 45 66 117 122 130
Total Time: 2:10:36.80
Average: 26:07.36
22 John Hardin 485 26 28 124 149 158
Total Time: 2:21:53.10
Average: 28:22.62
23 Madisonville-North Hopkin 541 47 84 116 135 159
Total Time: 2:24:49.00
Average: 28:57.80
24 Edmonson County 643 112 115 133 137 146 152 153
Total Time: 2:21:49.90
Average: 28:21.98
25 Metcalfe County 650 107 120 138 141 144 148
Total Time: 2:22:57.70
Average: 28:35.54