Paintsville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.02 | Presley Chirico | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.17 | Abby James | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.54 | Abby James | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.20 | Abbey Meade | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:04.98 | SB | Adaline Doderer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.49 | Abbey Meade | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.19 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:05.51 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
14:22.63 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Presley Chirico | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.25 | Riley Fleming | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22.65 | Silas Stambaugh | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.48 | Silas Stambaugh | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.50 | Riley Fleming | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.99 | Kirkland Fletcher | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.70 | Kanyon Castle | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.79 | Hunter Varney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:57.30 | Grant Castle | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:27.53 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Silas Stambaugh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
93-3 | Nick Baker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-4.5 | SB | Nick Baker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-9.5 | Logan McCallister | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-1 | Isiah Sexton | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |