Dupont Manual Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.80 | Bria Steen | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.69 | Kat Thompson | 38th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.91 | Casey Kohlstruk | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
28.18 | SB | Saralee Renick | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.54 | SB | Labreea Hall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.37 | SB | Grace DuPlessis | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.55 | Emma Kuntz | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:31.68 | Rachel Been | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:10.60 | Alena Sapienza-Wright | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:06.73 | SB | Emma Baker | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:31.32 | Jordan Grantz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:54.05 | Riley Head | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.36 | Nicole Kaeka | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
19.67 | Alisha Deshmukh | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.69 | Alisha Deshmukh | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
53.39 | Nicole Kaeka | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.65 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.73 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.82 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:55.62 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Julie Nwosu | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | SB | Hannah Vandermeer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10 | Callie Hamm | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-8 | Saralee Renick | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-4.5 | Saralee Renick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-5.75 | Hannah Vandermeer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
88-9 | Lauren Wunsch | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-5 | Josette Wolfe | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-5.5 | Olivia Evans | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-6.5 | Josette Wolfe | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.49 | Jaelin Carter | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
12.31 | Bryce Cosby | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.89 | SB | Bryce Cosby | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.80 | SB | Connor Gerhardt | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.03 | Yared Nuguse | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:09.17 | SB | Josh Dye | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.80 | SB | Otis Milliken | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:17.47 | Daniel Biggs | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:21.59 | SB | Nicholas Dudzinski | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:13.88 | Reid Olash | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.24 | Anthony Tran | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
19.38 | SB | Sam Naser | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.31 | Anthony Tran | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.85 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:30.30 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Patrick Huckleberry | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6 | Keon Farris | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-8.75 | Anthony Tran | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
80-5 | Chevin Kennedy | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-4 | Devin Wunderlich | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-4 | Anthony Kyser | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-7.25 | Chevin Kennedy | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |