Warren East Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.44 | h | Morgan Gardner | 6th | Finals H2 | Varsity Girls |
14.64 | h | Christy Herald | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.94 | h | Morgan Gardner | 5th | Finals H2 | Varsity Girls |
30.54 | h SB | Kaley Bloyd | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.74 | h | Sarah Peters | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls |
1:18.34 | h SB | Carrie Abney | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.70 | Jordan Cummings | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
3:07.16 | SB | Hailey Naftel | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:58.99 | Hailey Naftel | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
9:11.57 | Hope Turner | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.54 | h | Carrie Abney | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.94 | h SB | Christy Herald | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.24 | h | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.48 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:03.60 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:32.94 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Allyssa Roberson | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
4-2 | Baylen Wardlow | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4.5 | Shelby Chobot | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
13-0.5 | Christy Herald | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-1.5 | Shelby Chobot | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
29-3.25 | Baylen Wardlow | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Shelby Chobot | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
Discus | |||||
56-10 | Ashleigh Rufus | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-11 | Ashleigh Rufus | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.74 | h | Codey Stoll | 1st | Finals H2 | Varsity Boys |
12.74 | h | Antonio Allen | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.64 | h SB | Braxton Whitney | 2nd | Finals H2 | Varsity Boys |
24.94 | h | Trevor Naftel | 6th | Finals H2 | Varsity Boys |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.14 | h | Braxton Whitney | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys |
58.94 | h | Eber Ortiz | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.15 | Calvin Blankenship | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys | |
2:19.51 | SB | Logan Wilson | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.90 | Logan Wilson | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys | |
5:10.26 | Calvin Blankenship | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:42.02 | SB | Aaron Osborne | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.44 | h | Demontra Watt | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.64 | h | Lingekon Xaysana | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys |
51.34 | h | Dalton Sledge | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.14 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.44 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.30 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:33.53 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Codey Stoll | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys |
5-4 | Khalil Britt | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-9 | Khalil Britt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys | |
14-3.25 | Brevon Whitney | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-11 | Brevon Whitney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys | |
36-6.25 | Kaleb Britt | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys | |
Discus | |||||
115-8 | Christian Ryne | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys | |
78-11 | Jonathan Morris | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-0 | Christian Ryne | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys | |
30-4 | Jonathan Morris | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys |