Elizabethtown Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.75 | Tanisis Murphy | 14th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
14.40 | Teychiana Dornan | 20th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.01 | Tanisis Murphy | 13th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
31.25 | Corneeshia Mack | 21st | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.23 | SB | Emma Vaught | 15th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.26 | Claire Ratliff | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:51.52 | SB | Lauren Miller | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.46 | Savannah Kingery | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
5:50.22 | Sarah Been | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:43.21 | SB | Savannah Kingery | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.28 | Taylor Kuklinski | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.90 | Taylor Kuklinski | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.73 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.71 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.50 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:24.95 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Leia Gregory | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3 | Darien Huff | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15-1.25 | Leia Gregory | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-3.5 | Darien Huff | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
28-0.5 | Jordan Nuccitelli | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Breanna Hope | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
108-9 | Ngozi Akukwe | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
74-2 | Anna Hargan | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-3 | SB | Ngozi Akukwe | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
25-0 | Ahjani Evans | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.86 | Timothy Sessoms | 14th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
12.64 | Eduardo Ramirez | 27th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.24 | Koron Mitchell | 23rd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
26.60 | Eduardo Ramirez | 24th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.74 | SB | Deante Hogan | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
58.48 | Christopher Owens | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.99 | Chas Warden | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:38.56 | SB | Chas Warden | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:10.33 | SB | Adam McAnally | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:29.42 | Adam McAnally | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.57 | Christian Duncan | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
21.65 | Larry Beasley | 15th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.96 | SB | Christian Duncan | 18th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
57.14 | Larry Beasley | 19th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.06 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.18 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.86 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-4 | SB | Guy Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5-8 | SB | Nyrhobi Dornan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11.25 | SB | Trevon Marshall | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
17-5 | Kendall Nichols | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-7.75 | Guy Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
38-5.5 | Trevon Marshall | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Seth Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10-0 | Mikey Doolittle | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
129-6 | Mitchell Stokan | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
112-11 | SB | Logan Metcalf | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-2 | Mitchell Stokan | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
37-11 | Logan Metcalf | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |