Licensed to Jefferson Co. School Champ - Region 3
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2011 10:01 AM
Master Schedule - 5/4/2011
Eastern High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Forrest, Kayla Central 12.9 1
2 Carney, Cheyney Central 13.6 1
3 Walker, Celeste Eastern 13.7 2
4 Payne, Brooke Central 13.7 2
5 McKay, Aerial Moore 14.4 1
6 Butto, Uadani Eastern 14.7 1
7 Lucas, Christina Eastern 14.8 2
8 Lewis, Tyree Moore 15.2 1
9 Lando, Jane Moore 15.3 2
10 Fone, Sydney Eastern 15.6 1
11 Howard, Logan Eastern 17.1 2
-- Ovedraogo, Alimata Central NT 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Forrest, Kayla Central 26.8
2 Williams, Tyesha Southern 28.6
3 Walker, Celeste Eastern 29.6
4 McKay, Aerial Moore 30.9
5 Majors, Brittany Central 31.5
6 Lucas, Christina Eastern 32.4
7 Fone, Sydney Eastern 33.1
8 Berry, Dazha Central 35.4
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Spalding, Maya Central 1:04.0
2 Carter, Alexsis Eastern 1:06.3
3 Berry, Dazha Central 1:10.3
4 Majors, Brittany Central 1:15.4
-- Ovedraogo, Alimata Central DQ
Girls 3200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rosbottom, Chloe Eastern 15:28.8
2 Kyser, Anna Eastern 15:40.9
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Henry, Chantel Central 2:31.5
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Spalding, Maya Central 16.0
2 Forrest, Kayla Central 16.0
3 Ferman, Basha Eastern 18.5
4 Boyd, Alexia Moore 20.9
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Spalding, Maya Central 52.4
2 Gore, Cha'quita Central 55.2
3 Boyd, Alexia Moore 59.5
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Central 'A' 55.2
1) Carney, Cheyney 2) Husanto, Camara
3) Majors, Brittany 4) Talbott, Erica
2 Eastern 'A' 55.4
1) Passifiume, Suzi 2) Walker, Celeste
3) Ferman, Basha 4) Spaulding, Jade
3 Moore 'A' 59.0
1) McKay, Aerial 2) Boyd, Alexia
3) Lewis, Tyree 4) Lando, Jane
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Central 'B' 1:52.7
1) Henry, Chantel 2) Carney, Cheyney
3) Berry, Dazha 4) Spalding, Maya
2 Eastern 'A' 1:55.1
1) Passifiume, Suzi 2) Walker, Celeste
3) Ferman, Basha 4) Spaulding, Jade
3 Central 'A' 1:59.1
1) Majors, Brittany 2) Husanto, Camara
3) Talbott, Erica 4) Payne, Brooke
4 Moore 'A' 2:05.4
1) McKay, Aerial 2) Boyd, Alexia
3) Lewis, Tyree 4) Lando, Jane
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gore, Cha'quita Central 4-08.00
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Forrest, Kayla Central 16-09.00
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gore, Cha'quita Central 31-05.00
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Finn, Royality Central 31-07.00
2 Jones-Love, Chera Moore 15-02.50
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Thompson, Robin Central 86-01
2 White, Netarra Eastern 71-09.50
3 Heard, Alexis Central 67-03
4 Finn, Royality Central 56-06
5 Jones-Love, Chera Moore 36-03
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wales, Anthony Central 11.1 1
2 Smalls, Mikal Moore 11.7 1
3 Bivins, Tyler Eastern 11.8 1
4 Mitchell, Dominique Southern 11.9 3
5 Loran, Donovan Central 12.0 1
6 Powell, Darren Central 12.0 2
7 Dinwiddic, Chris Central 12.0 2
8 McAtee, Jerome Southern 12.2 1
9 Bronough, Dallas Eastern 12.3 1
10 Gibbs, Taeshawn Central 12.3 1
11 Beattie, Jocari Eastern 12.3 2
12 Hailey, Jajuan Central 12.3 2
13 Cobbs, Robert Eastern 12.6 1
14 Tugbe, Augustine Moore 13.0 2
15 Bonner, Donnie Southern 13.1 3
16 Reed, Evan Eastern 13.3 2
17 Mitchell, Perry Moore 13.3 2
18 Coates, Chandler Eastern 13.5 3
19 McRae, Dakarai Eastern 14.1 2
20 Tiah, Dargbason Moore 16.2 3
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dunbar, Kevon Central 22.8 1
2 Smalls, Mikal Moore 24.3 1
3 Powell, Darren Central 24.3 2
4 Mitchell, Dominique Southern 24.6 1
5 Smith, Keith Central 25.1 2
6 Hailey, Jajuan Central 25.4 2
7 McAtee, Jerome Southern 25.5 1
8 Bronough, Dallas Eastern 26.1 1
9 Sanford, Daryus Eastern 26.8 2
10 Tugbe, Augustine Moore 27.2 1
11 Reed, Evan Eastern 27.4 1
12 Bonner, Donnie Southern 32.6 2
13 Gibbs, Taeshawn Central 33.0 2
-- Dinwiddic, Chris Central NT 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hayes, Jaz Central 51.3
2 Mitchell, Dominique Southern 55.4
3 Burkley, Deonte Eastern 56.3
4 McAtee, Jerome Southern 56.7
5 Reyna, Andre Moore 56.9
6 Bonner, Donnie Southern 58.9
Boys 3200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sauder, Drew Eastern 12:29.2
2 Sanders, Josh Eastern 12:57.0
3 Mattingly, Dustin Eastern 12:58.3
4 Fox, Brandon Eastern 13:06.1
5 Lee, Jordan Eastern 13:37.3
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Speight JR, Reggie Central 2:14.9
2 Phillippe, Jean Central 2:16.7
3 Thompson, Anthony Central 2:18.5
4 Shamberger, Cess Central 2:18.9
5 Loran, Donovan Central 2:28.7
6 Danzy, Steven Central 2:29.9
7 Jones, Lionel Moore 2:31.5
8 Whalen, Chase Southern 2:34.3
9 Hamilton, Patrick Southern 2:42.0
10 Coleman, Jaymes Moore 2:55.1
11 Rickert, Michael Moore 2:59.0
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Robinson, Rayshawn Central 5:31.2
2 Danzy, Steven Central 5:42.4
3 Whalen, Chase Southern 5:50.1
4 Hamilton, Patrick Southern 6:01.9
5 Rickert, Michael Moore 6:21.6
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Scott, Keon Central 16.2
2 Johnson, Geron Central 16.6
3 Walker, Angelo Moore 22.1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Scott, Keon Central 41.1
2 Johnson, Geron Central 44.6
3 Walker, Angelo Moore 57.9
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Central 'A' 43.8
1) Dinwiddic, Chris 2) Dunbar, Kevon
3) Scott, Keon 4) Wales, Anthony
2 Eastern 'A' 46.7
1) Beattie, Jocari 2) Bivins, Tyler
3) Jones, Rob 4) Burkley, Deonte
3 Moore 'A' 47.0
1) Smalls, Mikal 2) Thomas, Joseph
3) Brown, Craig 4) Thompson, Jeremiah
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Central 'A' 1:37.6
1) Dinwiddic, Chris 2) Powell, Darren
3) Gibbs, Taeshawn 4) Hailey, Jajuan
2 Moore 'A' 1:38.7
1) Smalls, Mikal 2) Thomas, Joseph
3) Brown, Craig 4) Thompson, Jeremiah
3 Eastern 'A' 1:39.7
1) Jones, Rob 2) Reed, Evan
3) Burkley, Deonte 4) Lorah, Austin
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Reyna, Andre Moore 5-06.00
2 Bronough, Dallas Eastern 5-04.00
3 Thomas, Joseph Moore 5-02.00
3 Smith, Keith Central 5-02.00
3 Hamblin, Anthony Central 5-02.00
6 Crane, MiQual Central 5-00.00
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dunbar, Kevon Central 20-00.50
2 Smith, Keith Central 19-01.50
3 Thomas, Joseph Moore 17-00.50
4 Mitchell, Dominique Southern 15-11.00
5 Cobbs, Robert Eastern 14-03.50
6 Reyna, Andre Moore 14-00.00
-- Tugbe, Augustine Moore FOUL
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dunbar, Kevon Central 40-04.00
2 Thompson, Anthony Central 39-09.00
3 Beattie, Jocari Eastern 36-05.50
4 Hamilton, Patrick Southern 34-00.00
5 Cobbs, Robert Eastern 32-02.00
6 Kapres, Eli Eastern 31-04.50
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Coles, Desmond Southern 39-09.00
2 Tarrance, DeKwain Central 36-02.50
3 Martin, Paul Central 35-03.00
4 Diaz, Eddie Southern 34-00.50
5 Finn, John Central 32-05.00
6 Brown, Richard Moore 32-01.50
7 Hughes, Christian Southern 30-10.00
8 Rickert, Michael Moore 30-05.00
9 Snyder, Nick Central 29-05.00
10 Oliver, Darius Central 29-03.50
11 Haines, Mike Central 26-07.50
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brown, Richard Moore 95-02
2 Martin, Paul Central 84-08
3 Robinson, Dayshawn Central 82-09.50
4 Day, Thomas Eastern 79-00
5 Snyder, Nick Central 74-03
6 Rickert, Michael Moore 69-03
7 Biggers, Anthony Moore 57-02