Licensed to Tates Creek High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/12/2008 07:57 PM
2008 Commodore Classic - 4/12/2008
Tates Creek High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet: # 12.70 2004 Lesa Boyd, Lafayette
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Tamyah Pipkin 09 Tates Creek 12.5# 1 10
2 Kaylyn Pratt 12 Model 12.8 1 8
3 Andrea Payne 12 Danv 12.9 1 6
4 Ashley Thornton 10 LAFA 13.0 1 5
5 Candice Taylor 10 Danv 13.1 5 4
6 Becca Kemplin 09 LCHR 13.2 1 3
7 Emry Davidson BRST 13.2 5 2
8 Chelsea Harnack 10 Model 13.2 1 1
9 Vashti Proctor 09 Dunbar 13.3 2
10 Michelle Canterna 10 Conner 13.3 1
11 Stormy Taylor 09 Scott County 13.5 2
12 Keyiyah Wells 09 Tates Creek 13.5 1
13 Shaniqua Chapman 09 Madison Central 13.5 2
14 Allyson McKune 10 Madison Central 13.5 3
15 Brianna Woodson 09 North Hardin 13.6 3
15 Marla Rhodes 10 Frankfort 13.6 2
17 Tameisha Suter 10 Henry Clay 13.7 5
18 Queen Lawson 10 North Hardin 13.7 2
19 Bea Cameron 09 Sayre 13.8 3
19 Kammie Jenkins 10 Sth 13.8 3
21 Hilary Botts 11 Scott County 13.8 2
22 Megan Melanson 11 Anderson County 13.8 3
23 Rachel Cox 09 LCHR 14.0 2
24 Amarris Mack BRST 14.1 5
25 Mirah Shelton 09 Lex. Catholic 14.2 4
26 Jasmine Lindsay 10 Henry Clay 14.2 5
26 Brittany Cole 10 Anderson County 14.2 3
26 Rikki Davis 11 Dunbar 14.2 3
29 Emily Canterna 09 Conner 15.1 2
30 Hailey Hensley 9 MADS 15.2 4
31 Michael Sue Valentine 10 Frankfort 15.6 4
32 Laken Cameron 10 MADS 15.8 4
33 Clarisse Awamengwi 09 Franklin County 16.4 3
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet: # 26.83 2004 Krystal Napier, Danville
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brittany Lindsey 10 Tates Creek 26.9 4 10
2 Andrea Payne 12 Danv 27.0 1 8
3 Deurricka Suter 09 Tates Creek 27.1 4 6
4 Kelly Yufeh 10 LAFA 27.2 1 5
5 Desiree Russell 12 North Hardin 27.5 2 4
6 Tameisha Suter 10 Henry Clay 27.6 4 2.5
6 Becca Kemplin 09 LCHR 27.6 1 2.5
8 Ashley Thornton 10 LAFA 27.9 1 1
9 Carly McCartor 10 Sth 28.0 2
10 Savannah Houston 08 Danv 28.2 1
11 Vashti Proctor 09 Dunbar 28.3 1
12 Bea Cameron 09 Sayre 28.8 3
13 Kayla Morton 12 North Hardin 28.9 2
14 Erin Rogers 12 Anderson County 29.0 2
15 Rachel Cox 09 LCHR 29.3 1
16 Jasmine Lindsay 10 Henry Clay 29.4 4
17 Tiera Watts 08 North Hardin x29.6 3
18 Stormy Taylor 09 Scott County 30.1 2
19 Kara Smith 10 Conner 30.3 3
19 Shauntae Jackson 09 Scott County 30.3 1
21 Morgan Jones BRST 30.5 4
21 Laurel Moore 9 Sth 30.5 2
23 Marla Rhodes 10 Frankfort 30.6 2
24 Brittany Cole 10 Anderson County 30.7 2
25 Clarisse Awamengwi 09 Franklin County 30.8 4
26 Chelsea Barnes 10 Franklin County 31.2 4
27 Camille Fishback 09 Sayre 31.8 3
28 Shelby Howell 10 MADS 32.8 3
29 Jessica Mahoney 09 Conner 33.9 3
30 Caitlin Powell 9 MADS 37.0 3
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet: # 1:00.55 4/15/2006 Ashley Boykin, North Hardin
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Natasha Druggan 11 Tates Creek 1:00.8 1 10
2 Desiree Russell 12 North Hardin 1:03.2 1 8
3 Linda Dixon 12 North Hardin 1:04.7 1 6
4 Grace Brinkley 09 Scott County 1:05.6 1 5
5 Marla Rhodes 10 Frankfort 1:06.1 1 4
6 Michelle Canterna 10 Conner 1:06.8 2 3
7 Morgan Thaxton 09 LCHR 1:07.4 1 2
8 Sarah Meador 12 Dunbar 1:07.6 1 1
9 Monica Bryan 11 Dunbar 1:07.9 1
9 Shannon Bilby 9 MADS 1:07.9 2
11 Elisha Houston 09 Danv 1:09.5 3
12 Ariel Conrad 11 Anderson County 1:09.6 2
13 Emily Terry 07 LCHR 1:09.7 2
14 Tameisha Suter 10 Henry Clay 1:10.0 4
15 Molly Jacobs 09 Madison Central 1:10.2 3
16 Tamara Hounshell 09 Tates Creek 1:10.3 3
17 Tiara Wynn 10 Scott County 1:10.9 2
18 Isabel Oyuela-Bonzani 09 LAFA 1:11.2 3
19 Laurel Moore 9 Sth 1:11.4 2
20 Savannah Houston 08 Danv 1:11.8 3
21 Sarah Brittain 10 LAFA 1:12.3 2
22 Ashley Rhodes 09 Madison Central 1:12.5 4
22 Hannah Bosse 10 Conner 1:12.5 2
24 Jasmine Lindsay 10 Henry Clay 1:13.8 4
25 Kayla Chritensen 9 MADS 1:14.5 4
26 Lydia Kidder 11 Conner x1:15.3 4
26 Steffi Herian 11 Sayre 1:15.3 4
28 Mary Good 08 Franklin County 1:20.8 3
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet: # 2:24.59 2004 Mollie Schlarman, Holy Cross
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Betsy Goodin 11 Tates Creek 2:34.9 10
2 Megan Klein 09 Dunbar 2:35.8 8
3 Emily Wirzba 11 Scott County 2:37.6 6
4 Maria Frigo 10 Sth 2:37.9 5
5 Hannah Cornett 09 Scott County 2:39.7 4
6 Marissa Vujnovich 10 Sth 2:40.1 3
7 Leigh Allin 11 Henry Clay 2:40.4 2
8 Markeshia Woodson 10 North Hardin 2:41.7 1
9 Kaitlin Stransky 08 Conner 2:44.8
10 Savannah Ross 09 Conner 2:47.5
11 Meaghan Roland 10 Tates Creek 2:49.2
12 Finnja Ramcke 11 Franklin County 2:50.5
13 Natalie Stigers 09 Henry Clay 2:50.7
14 Sarah Brown 10 LAFA 2:52.4
15 Katie Gustafson 09 Anderson County 2:53.4
16 Sofia Calleja 09 Dunbar 2:54.0
17 Olivia Perkins-Mackey 09 LAFA 2:54.3
17 Aubri Synder 09 North Hardin 2:54.3
19 Tori Lelbach 07 LCHR 2:54.7
19 Jacqueline Bell 09 Henry Clay x2:54.7
21 Maggie Wilson 10 Sayre 3:03.2
22 Chrissy Stevens 10 Madison Central 3:03.6
23 Elizabeth Sullenbarger 07 Conner x3:05.2
24 Cali Brashear 09 LCHR 3:05.9
25 Asia Neally 10 Danv 3:07.9
26 Allison Thornberry 10 Conner x3:09.7
27 Sydney Thurman 09 Madison Central 3:15.8
28 Olivia McBee 10 Danv 3:23.7
29 Sohie Jamaldin 09 Lex. Catholic 3:24.5
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet: # 5:25.87 2004 Mollie Schlarman, Holy Cross
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Megan Klein 09 Dunbar 5:35.9 10
2 Maria Frigo 10 Sth 5:37.0 8
3 Emily Wirzba 11 Scott County 5:43.6 6
4 Jami Kloenne 12 Conner 5:51.2 5
5 Laura Sullenbarger 09 Conner 5:54.0 4
6 Ann Eason 09 Sayre 5:54.3 3
7 Kelsey Hinken 10 Sth 5:57.6 2
8 Ally Conrad 08 Scott County 5:58.7 1
9 Sarah Atkins 10 Henry Clay 6:02.2
10 Katarina Gimborys 08 North Hardin 6:08.3
11 Sammy Walker 08 North Hardin 6:14.0
12 Madalyn Stichnot 10 Tates Creek 6:14.4
13 Sarah Brown 10 LAFA 6:17.0
14 Tori Lelbach 07 LCHR 6:28.8
15 Shelby Gehlhausen 12 Franklin County 6:29.5
16 Maggie Wilson 10 Sayre 6:37.0
17 Chrissy Stevens 10 Madison Central 6:37.4
18 Kayla Chritensen 9 MADS 6:38.8
19 Annette Farmer 09 Henry Clay 6:39.3
20 Savannah Troxler BRST 6:44.1
21 Calen Cave 08 LCHR 6:48.9
22 Stephanie Burchett LAFA 7:05.1
23 Marci Beason 07 Franklin County 7:10.7
24 Olivia Manino 10 Dunbar 7:17.3
25 Gretchen Horton 09 Danv 7:55.0
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet: # 11:59.34 4/14/2007 Elizabeth Miller, Daviess County
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sarah Atkins 10 Henry Clay 12:16.5 10
2 Amanda Hancock 09 Dunbar 12:19.1 8
3 Rachel Ditto 09 LCHR 12:30.1 6
4 Jami Kloenne 12 Conner 12:36.2 5
5 Kelsey Hinken 10 Sth 12:41.0 4
6 Miriam Cho North Hardin 12:41.4 3
7 Bridget Stichnot 12 Tates Creek 12:53.9 2
8 Emma Ditto 08 LCHR 13:13.5 1
9 Ann Eason 09 Sayre 13:16.7
10 Ally Conrad 08 Scott County 13:24.0
11 Margaret Lutz 11 Henry Clay 13:35.5
12 Kristin Moninger 12 Anderson County 13:43.0
13 Melissa Hurd 11 Dunbar 13:43.5
14 Chelsie Allen 09 North Hardin 14:48.2
15 Anna Wirzba 09 Scott County 14:54.7
16 Brittney Couch 09 Anderson County 15:39.9
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Meet: # 16.34 2004 Shatoniah Miller, Danville
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Chelsea Harnack 10 Model 16.2# 1 10
2 Paula Byrns 11 Sth 16.6 1 8
3 Chianta Holmes 12 North Hardin 16.9 1 6
4 Jasmine Franklin 10 Tates Creek 16.9 1 5
5 Ariel Fultz 11 Scott County 17.0 1 4
6 Paige Dooley 10 Sth 17.6 2 3
7 Sabrina Shelton 09 Anderson County 17.9 2 2
8 Finnja Ramcke 11 Franklin County 18.1 2 1
9 Caroline Stroup 12 Danv 18.2 1
10 Keaira Harris 11 Danv 18.3 1
11 Kamille Morton 12 North Hardin 19.0 2
12 Allly Jansen 09 Lex. Catholic 19.6 1
13 Kelli Hensley 9 MADS 19.7 3
14 Danielle Petersen 09 LAFA 19.9 3
15 Martika Moore 12 Scott County 20.1 3
16 Natalie Stigers 09 Henry Clay 22.1 3
17 Whitney Holker 10 Madison Central 22.2 3
18 Mary Montique 10 Lex. Catholic 25.2 2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Meet: # 49.54 4/15/2006 Katie Arthur, Paul Dunbar
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Caroline Stroup 12 Danv 50.9 1 10
2 Ariel Fultz 11 Scott County 51.1 1 8
3 Diamond Pace 08 Danv 51.7 1 6
4 Paige Dooley 10 Sth 52.5 1 5
5 Paula Byrns 11 Sth 53.6 1 4
6 Chianta Holmes 12 North Hardin 54.6 2 3
7 Sharon Rodriquez 09 LAFA 55.3 1 2
8 Anistasia Chapman North Hardin 55.9 2 1
9 Whitney Holker 10 Madison Central 57.2 2
10 Evie Sprague 11 Anderson County 57.8 1
11 Sabrina Shelton 09 Anderson County 58.7 2
12 Mary Montique 10 Lex. Catholic 58.8 2
13 Molly Jacobs 09 Madison Central 58.9 2
14 Danielle Petersen 09 LAFA 59.7 1
15 Allly Jansen 09 Lex. Catholic 1:02.2 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: # 51.74 4/15/2006 Paul Laurence Dunbar, Paul Dunbar
T Johnson, C Pressly, J Rhone, C Brown
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Tates Creek 'A' 52.6 1 10
2 Danville 'A' 53.6 1 8
3 Lafayette 'A' 53.7 1 6
4 Madison Central 'A' 54.2 2 5
5 North Hardin 'A' 54.3 1 3.5
5 Paul Laurence Dunbar High 'A' 54.3 2 3.5
7 Scott County 'A' 55.8 1 2
8 Anderson County 'A' 56.5 1 1
9 Bryan Station 'A' 56.7 2
10 Madison Southern 'A' 1:00.6 2
11 Lexington Catholic 'A' 1:02.1 2
12 Sayre 'A' 1:03.1 2
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: # 1:47.51 4/15/2006 Lafayette High School, Lafayette HighSc
L Boyd, L Clark, A Mobley, J Northington
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Danville 'A' 1:51.9 1 10
2 Madison Central 'A' 1:54.9 2 8
3 Lafayette 'A' 1:55.0 1 6
4 Danville 'B' x1:55.1 1
5 St. Henry District 'A' 1:55.6 2 5
6 Tates Creek 'A' 1:55.7 1 4
7 Lexington Christian 'A' 1:55.8 1 3
8 Scott County 'A' 1:56.7 2 2
9 Anderson County 'A' 1:59.4 1 1
10 Bryan Station 'A' 2:03.6 2
11 North Hardin 'A' 2:04.8 2
12 Sayre 'A' 2:15.0 2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: # 4:26.43 2004 Danville, Danville
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 St. Henry District 'A' 4:29.5 2 10
2 Tates Creek 'A' 4:29.9 1 8
3 Lexington Christian 'A' 4:39.1 2 6
4 Anderson County 'A' 4:42.5 1 5
5 Scott County 'A' 4:44.0 1 4
6 Madison Central 'A' 4:48.0 2 3
7 Conner 'A' 4:54.9 1 2
8 North Hardin 'A' 5:00.5 1 1
9 Bryan Station 'A' 5:05.1 2
10 Sayre 'A' 5:05.9 2
11 Danville 'A' 5:18.7 2
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet: # 10:18.65 4/15/2006 Paul Laurence Dunbar, Paul Dunbar
K Bowlds, M Bowlds, N Yoshiki, M Ellington
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 St. Henry District 'A' 10:28.4 10
2 Tates Creek 'A' 10:32.4 8
3 Conner 'A' 10:35.2 6
4 Paul Laurence Dunbar High 'A' 10:57.8 5
5 Scott County 'A' 11:00.0 4
6 Lexington Christian 'A' 11:06.1 3
7 North Hardin 'A' 11:13.5 2
8 Anderson County 'A' 11:37.8 1
9 Sayre 'A' 12:08.8
10 Franklin County 'A' 12:24.4
11 Danville 'A' 12:57.8
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Meet: # 9-08 4/15/2006 Donnell Nocero, Lloyd
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jennifer Stutland 11 Dunbar 5-00.00 10
2 Katie Rust 12 Sth 4-10.00 8
3 Shannon Bilby 9 MADS J4-10.00 6
4 Chianta Holmes 12 North Hardin 4-08.00 4.5
4 Kelsey Huffman 12 Conner 4-08.00 4.5
6 Whitney Holker 10 Madison Central J4-08.00 3
7 Anna Helmer 11 Sth 4-06.00 2
8 Bea Cameron 09 Sayre J4-06.00 1
9 Ariel Dew 12 North Hardin 4-04.00
9 Haley Carrico 11 Larue County 4-04.00
9 Hannah Smith 10 Anderson County 4-04.00
12 Sarah Brown 10 LAFA 4-02.00
-- Kayla Chritensen 9 MADS NH
-- Emily Canterna 09 Conner NH
-- Alicia Corn 08 Anderson County NH
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Meet: # 11-06 2004 Andrea Sabbatine, Scott County
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Samantha Stenzel 12 Dunbar 10-06.00 10
2 Leigh Allin 11 Henry Clay 9-06.00 8
3 Samantha Stewart 12 North Hardin 8-00.00 6
4 Markeshia Woodson 10 North Hardin 7-06.00 5
-- Katie Gustafson 09 Anderson County NH
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Meet: # 16-00 2004 Shatoniah Miller, Danville
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Candice Taylor 10 Danv 16-05.50# 10
2 Monica Bryan 11 Dunbar 15-11.00 8
3 Kaylyn Pratt 12 Model 15-10.00 6
4 Leigh Allin 11 Henry Clay 15-08.00 5
5 Michelle Canterna 10 Conner 15-05.75 4
6 Paula Byrns 11 Sth 15-04.00 3
7 Breonna McKee 10 Scott County 15-03.50 2
8 Samantha Stenzel 12 Dunbar 15-03.00 1
9 Linda Dixon 12 North Hardin 15-02.50
10 Laura McKune 10 Madison Central 14-10.25
11 Haley Carrico 11 Larue County 14-08.00
12 Kammie Jenkins 10 Sth 14-07.50
13 Keaira Harris 11 Danv 14-04.50
14 Maggie Noger 11 Henry Clay 14-02.50
15 Janaiqua Horne 09 North Hardin 14-00.50
16 Tashiana Walker BRST 13-11.50
17 Martika Moore 12 Scott County 13-09.75
18 Brianna Woodson 09 North Hardin x13-08.50
19 Sabrina Shelton 09 Anderson County 13-04.25
20 Whitney Wright 10 Tates Creek 13-02.00
21 Shelby Howell 10 MADS 13-01.00
22 Savannah Ross 09 Conner 13-00.75
23 Olivia Perkins-Mackey 09 LAFA 12-11.50
24 Camille Fishback 09 Sayre 12-04.00
25 Sydney Thurman 09 Madison Central 12-02.00
26 Courtney Drury 09 Anderson County 12-01.50
27 Aariel Wilson 9 MADS 12-00.75
28 Steffi Herian 11 Sayre 11-09.50
29 Mirah Shelton 09 Lex. Catholic 11-01.75
-- Chelsea Harnack 10 Model DQ
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Meet: # 33-00 2004 Shatoniah Miller, Danville
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Diamond Pace 08 Danv 33-03.50# 10
2 Jennifer Stutland 11 Dunbar 33-03.00# 8
3 Linda Dixon 12 North Hardin 32-01.00 6
4 Paula Byrns 11 Sth J32-01.00 5
5 Leigh Allin 11 Henry Clay 31-09.25 4
6 Kammie Jenkins 10 Sth 30-06.00 3
7 Breonna McKee 10 Scott County 30-05.50 2
8 Laura McKune 10 Madison Central 29-05.00 1
9 Sharon Rodriquez 09 LAFA 28-10.25
10 Keaira Harris 11 Danv 28-09.75
11 Kelsey Huffman 12 Conner 28-04.00
12 Aariel Wilson 9 MADS 27-04.00
13 Maggie Noger 11 Henry Clay 27-00.00
14 Janaiqua Horne 09 North Hardin 26-11.25
15 Shelby Howell 10 MADS 26-06.25
16 Savannah Ross 09 Conner 25-01.75
-- Maggie Conley 09 Anderson County ND
-- Chelsea Watts 10 Anderson County ND
-- Monica Bryan 11 Dunbar ND
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Meet: # 34-09 4/15/2006 Courtney Chenault, Lafayette HighSc
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chantelle Pressley 12 Dunbar 33-03.00 10
2 Deneasha Oggs 12 North Hardin 32-10.00 8
3 Jessica Young BRST 32-06.00 6
4 Stacie Vaughn 11 North Hardin 31-05.00 5
5 Meghan Helmer 10 Sth 31-02.00 4
6 Sierra Guy 09 Dunbar 30-04.00 3
7 Cathy Christian 11 LAFA 29-01.00 2
8 Raven Price 12 Henry Clay 27-05.00 1
9 Ana Weiss 11 Sth 27-04.00
10 Tiffany Stone BRST 25-08.00
11 Hilary Botts 11 Scott County 25-04.00
12 Morgan Cooke 07 Conner 23-10.00
13 Melissa Gwanyanya 10 Madison Central 23-02.00
14 Shelby Howell 10 MADS 22-07.00
15 Tavia Chester 11 LAFA 21-09.00
16 Ali Dionne 9 MADS 20-11.00
17 Sharon Karrick 09 Scott County 20-04.00
18 Lainey Birkhead 12 Conner 20-01.00
19 Prosperity Andrew 10 Danv 19-01.00
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Meet: # 113-10 4/15/2006 Tiffany Dumas, Tates Creek
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shomari Kendrick 09 Dunbar 99-05 10
2 Stacie Vaughn 11 North Hardin 91-07 8
3 Emily Doerr 12 Sth 88-07 6
4 Raven Price 12 Henry Clay 88-02 5
5 Cathy Christian 11 LAFA 82-06 4
6 Sierra Guy 09 Dunbar 77-08 3
7 Tiffany Stone BRST 76-02 2
8 Hope Weaver 10 North Hardin 74-09 1
9 Ana Weiss 11 Sth 71-04
10 Elizabeth Stone BRST 66-00
11 Lainey Birkhead 12 Conner 63-05
12 Melissa Gwanyanya 10 Madison Central 62-02
13 Kelsey Huffman 12 Conner 61-10
14 Tavia Chester 11 LAFA 57-05
15 Courtney Hisel 10 Scott County 56-08
16 Hilary Botts 11 Scott County 51-01
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet: # 11.28 2004 Anthony Jackson, Bryan Station
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cody Dixon 11 Anderson County 11.2# 1 10
2 Dontey Gay 12 Henry Clay 11.2# 2 8
3 William Englemon 11 Conner 11.3# 1 6
4 Kyle Gaffney 12 LCHR 11.3 1 4.5
4 Paul Page 12 Dunbar 11.3 2 4.5
6 Kyran Taylor 10 Madison Central 11.4 3 3
7 Anthony Mccormick 10 North Hardin 11.4 3 2
8 Antwoine Simon 11 Danv 11.5 1 1
9 Jordan Williams 12 BRST 11.5 4
9 Jerrell Greene 11 Dunbar 11.5 2
11 Kruz Warner 11 Danv 11.5 2
11 Chaz Mitchell 10 BRST 11.5 4
13 James Ballew 10 Madison Central 11.7 3
13 Josh Martin 10 MADS 11.7 2
15 Eric Mcfee 12 North Hardin 11.8 3
16 Marucs Shepherd 09 North Hardin B 11.9 4
17 Blake Sears 10 Scott County 11.9 1
18 Michael Tullius 11 Conner 11.9 2
19 Logan Travis 12 Scott County 11.9 2
20 Bolen Brooks 09 Henry Clay 12.0 4
20 Chad Snyder 09 LCHR 12.0 3
22 Tra'sean James 11 LAFA 12.0 3
23 Marcus Cunningham 11 Anderson County 12.0 2
24 Devon Johnson 9 MADS 12.5 1
25 Colyn Siekman 08 Conner x12.9 3
26 Oba Wilson 11 Lex. Catholic 13.7 1
27 John Kirksey 12 North Hardin B 14.0 3
-- Ben Mason 11 LAFA DQ 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet: # 23.04 4/15/2006 Stephen Morton, BRST
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ben Mason 11 LAFA 22.1# 1 10
2 Derrick Henderson 11 Danv 22.9# 1 8
3 Cody Dixon 11 Anderson County 23.2 1 6
4 Willie Hogan 12 Franklin County 23.3 2 5
5 James Ballew 10 Madison Central 23.4 2 4
6 Dontey Gay 12 Henry Clay 23.4 2 3
7 Marcellus Hobbs 11 North Hardin 23.5 1 2
8 Truman Padgett 10 Larue County 23.6 2 1
9 Blake Green 09 Henry Clay 23.6 3
10 Nick Winkler 12 Danv 23.6 1
11 Kyle Gaffney 12 LCHR 23.8 2
12 Chaz Mitchell 10 BRST 24.2 3
13 Teddy Iwera 12 BRST 24.3 4
14 William Englemon 11 Conner 24.5 1
15 Matthew Calvert 12 Anderson County 24.6 2
16 Peter Sahagian 12 Dunbar 24.7 2
17 Marucs Shepherd 09 North Hardin B 24.8 3
18 Drew Robinson 9 MADS 24.9 4
19 Chad Snyder 09 LCHR 25.0 2
20 Blake Sears 10 Scott County 25.2 1
21 Spencer Boots 11 Madison Central 25.6 1
22 Tebo Barnett 11 Sayre 26.2 4
23 Richard Pearson 11 MADS 27.3 3
24 Charlie Linder 09 Sayre 29.2 4
-- Joey Wessell 12 Conner X26.8 3
-- Ethan Walton 10 Conner X27.3 3
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet: # 51.94 2004 J.J. Hall, Lloyd Memorial
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Edward Fields 12 Frankfort 50.5# 1 10
2 Marcellus Hobbs 11 North Hardin 52.1 1 8
3 Josh Carter 12 Tates Creek 52.4 1 6
4 Blake Green 09 Henry Clay 52.6 2 5
5 Cody Dixon 11 Anderson County 52.9 2 4
6 Jack Fitzpatrick 11 Dunbar 53.1 2 2.5
6 Nick Winkler 12 Danv 53.1 1 2.5
8 Willie Hogan 12 Franklin County 53.9 2 0.5
8 Greg Shepherd 11 North Hardin 53.9 5 0.5
10 Truman Padgett 10 Larue County 54.0 1
11 Matthew Rogers 11 Conner 54.5 1
12 Najee Caldevor 10 BRST 55.2 5
12 Micah Hall 09 Madison Central 55.2 3
14 Devin Davenport 12 Anderson County 55.4 1
15 Noah Troutman 11 Dunbar 55.5 3
16 Donovan Norris 09 Scott County 55.6 2
17 Joey Bodnar 11 LCHR 56.5 1
18 Trent Blanton 12 MADS 56.8 6
19 Richard Martin 11 North Hardin B 57.0 3
20 Muhammad Saifullah BRST 58.0 6
21 Dillon Lewis 10 North Hardin B 58.2 2
22 Clint Burgess 09 Madison Central 58.4 4
23 Jake Iles 10 Conner 58.5 4
24 Devin Etling Jurner 10 Tates Creek 58.9 5
25 Michael Raglin 12 Scott County 59.0 2
26 Jackson Mccan 09 LAFA 59.1 4
27 Tebo Barnett 11 Sayre 59.3 5
28 Ethan Walton 10 Conner x59.8 3
28 Matt Bojanowski 11 Henry Clay 59.8 4
30 Adam Miller 9 MADS 1:00.1 6
31 Georan Cardwell 09 Frankfort 1:00.3 5
32 Gersham Lobo 12 LAFA 1:01.0 2
33 Joey Wessell 12 Conner x1:01.2 3
34 Matthew O'Bryan 12 Conner x1:01.5 4
35 Anthony Eason 11 Sayre 1:02.6 6
36 Michael Barrett 10 LCHR 1:02.9 3
37 Tyler Chitwood 10 Conner x1:03.5 4
38 Brian Smith 12 Conner x1:04.6 4
39 Mark Porembski 11 Conner x1:07.0 4
40 Ivan Duvall 09 Franklin County 1:19.1 3
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet: # 2:02.42 2004 Keenam Kruskamp, Lloyd Memorial
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ross Hempel 12 Danv 1:58.4# 10
2 Thomas Carnary 11 Lex. Catholic 1:59.7# 8
3 Trent Halasek Scott County 2:00.0# 6
4 Brendan Kelly 12 Henry Clay 2:04.0 5
5 Adi Zaimovic 12 LAFA 2:04.3 4
6 Shane Isreal 12 Lex. Catholic 2:04.9 3
7 Grant Curran 12 Franklin County 2:07.0 2
8 Nate Spain 11 LCHR 2:07.5 1
9 Justin Wellum 10 Poch 2:08.8
10 Brian Smith 12 Conner 2:13.4
11 William Harmanson 11 North Hardin 2:14.1
12 Jonathan Crusham 10 Conner 2:14.5
13 Ben Boone 11 LCHR 2:15.0
14 Chris Wescott 12 North Hardin B 2:15.1
15 Mark Flores 10 Tates Creek 2:15.2
16 Michael Cole 12 Dunbar 2:17.3
17 Peter Feist 12 Conner x2:18.1
18 Wesley Walker 11 Sayre 2:18.2
19 Justin Johnson 12 North Hardin B 2:18.7
20 Karl Hempel 08 Danv 2:20.8
21 Kyle Rosenberg 11 Dunbar 2:21.0
22 Aaron Guerrero 09 Madison Central 2:25.4
23 Anthony Eason 11 Sayre 2:26.8
24 Brice Harney 09 Dunbar x2:28.2
25 Tyler Vonwechmar 09 Madison Central 2:29.0
26 Matthew Shuttleworth 08 Conner x2:31.1
27 Thomas McNaughten 12 Anderson County 2:31.8
28 Zach Howell 09 Dunbar x2:35.7
29 Shane Metzger 09 Lex. Catholic x2:36.3
29 Phillip Butler 10 Frankfort 2:36.3
31 Hunter Otten Franklin County 2:36.6
32 Andrew Blank 09 Conner x2:38.7
-- Matthew O'Bryan 12 Conner X2:19.2
-- Mason Replogle 10 Conner X2:21.1
-- Nick Ostertag 09 Conner X2:21.3
-- Chris Terry 12 Conner X2:27.2
-- Tyler Chitwood 10 Conner X2:34.9
-- Mark Porembski 11 Conner X2:37.2
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet: # 4:29.43 4/15/2006 Patrick Morgan, Boyle County
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Joel Wellum 12 Poch 4:34.3 10
2 Justin Wellum 10 Poch 4:35.3 8
3 Andrew Stewart 09 North Hardin 4:43.9 6
4 Bobby Windham 12 North Hardin 4:47.5 5
5 Mark Flores 10 Tates Creek 4:50.7 4
6 Peter Feist 12 Conner 4:55.0 3
7 Nate Spain 11 LCHR 4:56.4 2
8 Chris Elliott 11 LCHR 4:57.9 1
9 Dan Richey 11 Henry Clay 4:58.5
10 Tim Estes 12 North Hardin x5:03.6
11 Joey Brendel 10 Conner 5:04.1
12 Elliot Rosenberg 11 Dunbar 5:05.2
13 Alex Gostomski 11 Henry Clay 5:05.5
14 Cody Polzin 12 Tates Creek 5:08.7
15 Adrian Abner 09 Anderson County 5:10.6
16 Jud Weaver 09 LAFA 5:11.7
17 Robert Sandlin 10 Franklin County 5:12.7
18 Daniel Rouse 11 Dunbar 5:13.0
19 Nick Ostertag 09 Conner x5:13.3
20 Marcus Flores 12 North Hardin B 5:22.2
21 Daniel Wolfer 07 Conner x5:26.8
22 Cory Pryor 11 Madison Central 5:28.0
23 Sam Nickell 11 BRST 5:28.3
24 Matt Bendure 10 Madison Central 5:32.4
25 Karl Hempel 08 Danv 5:34.2
26 Mark Rudy 09 Lex. Catholic 5:34.5
27 Chris Haffler 12 Lex. Catholic 5:34.9
28 Jared Stephens 09 Anderson County 5:41.5
29 Michael Waltman 09 Sayre 5:42.8
30 Andrew Blank 09 Conner x5:48.5
31 Jed Ball 08 Sayre 5:52.7
32 John Sparks 9 MADS 5:53.9
33 Anthony Adkins 10 Franklin County 5:54.9
34 Jamel Grey 10 Danv 6:25.0
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet: # 10:05.40 4/15/2006 Ron Duncan, Fleming Co
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rob Wahl 10 Dunbar 10:15.6 10
2 Sean Vandermosten 10 Conner 10:32.6 8
3 Jackson Lester 12 Henry Clay 10:39.5 6
4 Quinn Lackey 10 Dunbar 10:53.4 5
5 Trey Huff 11 Conner 10:54.0 4
6 Robert Sandlin 10 Franklin County 10:55.9 3
7 Bobby Windham 12 North Hardin 10:58.4 2
8 Tim Estes 12 North Hardin 11:01.5 1
9 Trey Shoemaker 10 LCHR 11:07.8
10 Cody Polzin 12 Tates Creek 11:21.3
11 Brett Jewell 11 LCHR 11:23.7
12 Byron Hempel 10 Danv 11:30.1
13 Aaron Drummer 11 Anderson County 11:32.3
14 Logan Horrall 11 Lex. Catholic 11:34.4
15 Cory Pryor 11 Madison Central 11:41.5
16 Matt Bendure 10 Madison Central 11:44.4
17 Cameron Smith 11 North Hardin B 12:03.3
18 Keifer Williams 08 Anderson County 12:03.7
19 Michael Haycraft 08 North Hardin B 12:14.5
20 Michael Waltman 09 Sayre 12:27.4
21 Evan Mueller 10 BRST 12:29.9
22 Richie Carbuccia 10 BRST 12:57.9
23 Zach Zayda 09 Tates Creek 13:23.2
24 Jed Ball 08 Sayre 13:24.2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Meet: # 14.47 2004 Sam Mincey, Rowan County
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Michael Raglin 12 Scott County 16.4 1 10
2 Dominique Norris 09 Scott County 16.7 1 8
3 Thomas Fint 11 Anderson County 17.8 1 6
4 RJ Williams 10 North Hardin 18.0 1 5
5 David Mckellar 10 North Hardin 18.3 1 4
6 Erik Dawson 12 Danv 19.6 1 3
7 Antoine Thomas 10 MADS 19.8 2 2
8 Hunter Stephan 12 Sayre 20.2 2 1
9 Zach Robinson 11 Madison Central 21.3 2
10 John Paul Debibar 09 North Hardin B 21.4 1
11 George Livingston BRST 21.5 2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Meet: # 39.24 2004 Sam Mincey, Rowan County
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 RJ Williams 10 North Hardin 43.4 1 10
2 Dominique Norris 09 Scott County 44.2 1 8
3 Hunter Stephan 12 Sayre 44.6 2 6
4 David Mckellar 10 North Hardin 45.3 1 5
5 Norihide Tameike 11 Henry Clay 45.5 1 3.5
5 Austin Wilson 12 Henry Clay 45.5 3 3.5
7 Tim Miller 09 Scott County 46.0 1 2
8 Erik Dawson 12 Danv 47.7 1 1
9 Thomas Fint 11 Anderson County 48.3 2
10 George Livingston BRST 49.1 3
11 Zach Robinson 11 Madison Central 49.2 3
12 Matthew Calvert 12 Anderson County 49.6 2
13 Aaron Conner 12 Madison Central 49.7 2
14 Antoine Thomas 10 MADS 50.1 3
15 Brice Harney 09 Dunbar 51.5 1
16 Jud Weaver 09 LAFA 51.9 1
17 John Paul Debibar 09 North Hardin B 53.3 2
18 Najee Caldevor 10 BRST 1:04.8 3
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: # 43.60 2004 Bryan Station, Bryan Station
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Paul Laurence Dunbar High 'A' 45.4 1 10
2 North Hardin 'A' 45.8 1 8
3 Bryan Station 'A' 46.3 2 6
4 Danville 'A' 46.5 1 5
5 Lafayette 'A' 46.7 2 4
6 Tates Creek 'A' 47.9 1 3
7 Madison Central 'A' 48.0 1 2
8 Madison Southern 'A' 48.7 1 1
9 Scott County 'A' 49.1 2
9 North Hardin B 'A' 49.1 1
11 Conner 'A' 50.3 2
-- Henry Clay 'A' DQ 1
-- Anderson County 'A' DQ 2
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: # 1:31.10 2004 Bryan Station, Bryan Station
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Danville 'A' 1:34.0 1 10
2 North Hardin 'A' 1:34.8 1 8
3 Paul Laurence Dunbar High 'A' 1:36.4 1 6
4 Henry Clay 'A' 1:37.7 2 5
5 Conner 'A' 1:38.4 2 4
6 Madison Central 'A' 1:38.8 1 3
7 Madison Southern 'A' 1:41.5 2 2
8 Scott County 'A' 1:42.5 2 1
9 Anderson County 'A' 1:42.6 1
10 Tates Creek 'A' 1:43.3 1
11 Lexington Christian 'A' 1:44.7 2
12 Bryan Station 'A' 1:47.9 2
13 North Hardin B 'A' 1:56.7 1
-- Lafayette 'A' DQ 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet: # 3:33.96 4/15/2006 Tates Creek High School, Tates Creek
D Wright, T Sparks, J Coleman, J Cannon
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 North Hardin 'A' 3:39.5 1 10
2 Henry Clay 'A' 3:43.3 1 8
3 Tates Creek 'A' 3:44.2 1 6
4 Anderson County 'A' 3:48.0 2 5
5 Madison Central 'A' 3:49.8 2 4
6 Bryan Station 'A' 3:50.1 2 3
7 Scott County 'A' 3:51.4 2 2
8 North Hardin B 'A' 3:51.8 1 1
9 Danville 'A' 3:52.1 1
10 Conner 'A' 3:55.3 1
11 Paul Laurence Dunbar High 'A' 3:58.0 1
12 Lexington Christian 'A' 4:00.8 1
13 Sayre 'A' 4:01.4 2
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet: # 8:34.41 2004 Tates Creek, Tates Creek
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Henry Clay 'A' 8:39.8 10
2 North Hardin 'A' 8:43.8 8
3 North Hardin B 'A' 9:00.6 6
4 Lexington Christian 'A' 9:01.1 5
5 Paul Laurence Dunbar High 'A' 9:05.7 4
6 Danville 'A' 9:23.2 3
7 Conner 'A' 9:24.9 2
8 Bryan Station 'A' 9:28.1 1
9 Conner 'B' x9:36.6
10 Anderson County 'A' 9:43.3
11 Franklin County 'A' 9:54.2
12 Madison Central 'A' 9:55.3
13 Lexington Catholic 'A' 10:04.3
14 Madison Southern 'A' 10:19.0
15 Tates Creek 'A' 10:28.5
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Meet: # 6-06 2004 Sam Mincey, Rowan County
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bud Fancher 11 Conner 6-04.00 10
2 Jordan Sloan 10 Anderson County 6-02.00 8
3 Michael Stone 12 Tates Creek 6-00.00 6
4 Billy Thompson 12 North Hardin J6-00.00 5
5 Frank Gulla 11 Conner 5-08.00 4
6 Tim Miller 09 Scott County 5-04.00 2.5
6 James Hellard 10 Henry Clay 5-04.00 2.5
8 Kaleb Ellis 12 Madison Central J5-04.00 1
9 RJ Williams 10 North Hardin J5-04.00
9 Zach Robinson 11 Madison Central J5-04.00
9 Ben Smyth 12 Tates Creek J5-04.00
12 Wyatt Ubellacker 11 Scott County 5-02.00
12 Adrian Abner 09 Anderson County 5-02.00
-- Ben Cooper 12 Henry Clay NH
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Meet: # 11-06 2004 Keith Knapp, Lloyd Memorial
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kaleb Ellis 12 Madison Central 10-06.00 10
2 Brian Gettler 11 Dunbar 10-00.00 8
3 Eric Mcfee 12 North Hardin 9-06.00 6
4 Trent Blanton 12 MADS 9-00.00 5
5 Cody Garcia 10 Tates Creek 8-06.00 4
6 Byron Hempel 10 Danv 8-00.00 3
-- Ben Joseph 11 Anderson County NH
-- BJ Robinson 11 Anderson County NH
-- Alberto Velasco 09 Tates Creek NH
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Meet: # 22-02 2004 Jamaun Andrews, Bryan Station
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mico Wells 12 Frankfort 21-06.00 10
2 Breion Harris 12 North Hardin 21-05.50 8
3 James Hellard 10 Henry Clay 20-03.75 6
4 Michael Gardner 12 Henry Clay 19-11.75 5
5 Justin Lewis-Barfield 12 BRST 19-09.00 4
6 Frank Gulla 11 Conner 19-00.50 3
7 Michael Ross 09 Danv 18-07.50 2
8 Trevino Coney 09 North Hardin B 18-02.75 1
9 Tra'sean James 11 LAFA 17-10.75
10 Billy Thompson 12 North Hardin 17-08.00
11 Adam Miller 9 MADS 17-06.00
12 RJ Asbury 09 Scott County 17-05.50
13 Vance Locke 12 LAFA 17-05.00
14 Ross Morgan 10 Anderson County 17-02.00
15 Jordan Sloan 10 Anderson County 16-11.75
16 Reshawn Walker 10 BRST 16-11.50
17 William Englemon 11 Conner 16-09.00
18 Chris Montoya 09 Scott County 15-11.75
19 Devante Williams 09 North Hardin B 15-11.50
20 Wade Evans 09 Dunbar 14-11.00
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Meet: # 44-02 2004 Asa Dew, North Hardin
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mico Wells 12 Frankfort 44-05.00# 10
2 Breion Harris 12 North Hardin 44-04.00# 8
3 Michael Gardner 12 Henry Clay 41-03.25 6
4 Devin Davenport 12 Anderson County 40-11.75 5
5 Reshawn Walker 10 BRST 40-08.75 4
6 Brandon Lawson 12 Scott County 40-01.25 3
7 Bud Fancher 11 Conner 39-10.00 2
8 Frank Gulla 11 Conner 39-08.25 1
9 Darian Cox 09 Madison Central 37-10.25
10 Paul Page 12 Dunbar 36-07.00
11 Michael Ross 09 Danv 36-06.75
12 Isaac Allen 09 Scott County 36-02.75
13 Zach Robinson 11 Madison Central 35-07.25
14 Wade Evans 09 Dunbar 35-06.75
15 Trevino Coney 09 North Hardin B 34-11.75
16 Jordan Gay 12 Danv 34-03.00
17 Marucs Shepherd 09 North Hardin B 33-02.50
18 Billy Thompson 12 North Hardin 33-00.00
19 Antoine Thomas 10 MADS 32-08.00
20 Shea Dean 09 Anderson County 28-09.25
-- Lin Millet 12 Lex. Catholic ND
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Meet: # 50-02 2004 Sam Reid, Nicholas County
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mike Hamm 12 Henry Clay 42-03.00 10
2 Cameron Tucker 12 North Hardin 41-08.00 8
3 Dontey Gay 12 Henry Clay 39-07.00 6
4 Jordan Gay 12 Danv 38-05.00 5
5 David Tooley 09 Dunbar J38-05.00 4
6 Sean McClure 12 Lex. Catholic 38-04.00 3
7 Derek Poe 12 North Hardin 37-11.00 2
8 John Updike 10 Anderson County 36-00.00 1
9 Ernest Graydon 12 North Hardin B 35-11.00
10 Jeremy Shanks 11 Scott County 35-08.00
11 Thomas Harrod 12 Frankfort 35-06.00
12 Beau Baker 11 LCHR 35-02.00
13 Samsom Lam 10 Tates Creek 35-01.00
14 Michael Hagans 09 BRST 34-08.00
15 Jonathon Meadors 09 Tates Creek 34-03.00
15 Matt Bizer 10 LCHR 34-03.00
17 Nick Farler 12 Franklin County 33-11.00
18 Truman Padgett 10 Larue County 33-05.00
19 Clint Neal 11 Dunbar 32-10.00
20 Joe Clark 12 Frankfort 31-11.00
21 Brandon Barb 12 Conner 31-09.00
22 Ben Collier 9 MADS 31-00.00
23 Jared Davenport 10 Anderson County 30-00.00
24 Houston Brown 11 Franklin County 29-09.00
25 Patrick Garrett 10 Madison Central 27-07.00
26 Chris Mills 10 BRST 27-03.00
27 Mark Doerman 10 Conner 26-09.00
28 Ricky Willis 12 Madison Central 23-06.00
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Meet: # 147-06 4/15/2006 Brandon Rogers, HenryClay
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 John Updike 10 Anderson County 124-09 10
2 Marcus Arnold 11 North Hardin 118-04 8
3 Cody Collins 12 Franklin County 118-02 6
4 Tyrone Williams 12 North Hardin B 117-10 5
5 Mike Hamm 12 Henry Clay 112-07 4
6 Samsom Lam 10 Tates Creek 104-04 3
7 Beau Baker 11 LCHR 104-03 2
8 Michael Gardner 12 Henry Clay 101-07 1
9 Nick Farler 12 Franklin County 98-04
10 Jordan Gay 12 Danv 97-06
11 Derek Poe 12 North Hardin 97-04
12 Taylor Watson 12 Dunbar 97-02
13 Thomas Harrod 12 Frankfort 96-10
14 Clint Neal 11 Dunbar 96-08
15 Jonathon Meadors 09 Tates Creek 95-04
16 Tim Higgins 11 BRST 90-04
17 Mason Willoughby 09 Anderson County 89-11
18 Matt Bizer 10 LCHR 88-02
19 Jeremy Shanks 11 Scott County 87-05
20 Joe Clark 12 Frankfort 86-03
21 Chris Mills 10 BRST 84-11
22 Ernest Graydon 12 North Hardin B 82-07
23 Mark Doerman 10 Conner 73-08
24 Patrick Garrett 10 Madison Central 70-00
25 Brandon Barb 12 Conner 69-05
26 Gabe Jones 10 Sayre 67-08
27 Ricky Willis 12 Madison Central 63-11
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Paul Laurence Dunbar High 98.50 2) St. Henry District 98
3) Tates Creek 83 4) North Hardin 82
5) Danville 72 6) Scott County 50
7) Henry Clay 37.50 8) Conner 33.50
9) Lafayette 31 10) Lexington Christian 26.50
11) Model 25 12) Madison Central 20
13) Anderson County 10 13) Bryan Station 10
15) Madison Southern 6 16) Frankfort High School 4
16) Sayre 4 18) Franklin County 1
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) North Hardin 129.50 2) Henry Clay 97.50
3) Anderson County 55 4) Paul Laurence Dunbar High 54
5) Danville 53.50 6) Conner 47
7) Scott County 42.50 8) Tates Creek 32
9) Frankfort High School 30 10) Madison Central 27
11) Portland Christian 18 11) Lafayette 18
11) Bryan Station 18 14) Franklin County 16.50
15) Lexington Christian 15.50 16) Lexington Catholic 14
17) North Hardin B 13 18) Madison Southern 10
19) Sayre 7 20) Larue County 1