George Rogers Clark Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
9.15 | Dasia Glanton | 80th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
9.30 | SB | Amari Turley | 87th | Finals H13 | Complete Results |
9.93 | SB | India Isable | 104th | Finals H13 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.77 | SB | Dasia Glanton | 72nd | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
31.46 | SB | Sarah Vickers | 87th | Finals H14 | Complete Results |
34.40 | SB | Carly Shelton | 107th | Finals H19 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.46 | SB | Makenzie Cooper | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:18.73 | Emily Southwood | 90th | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
1:28.83 | Veronika Hughbanks | 99th | Finals H13 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.36 | SB | Rachel Puckett | 69th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
2:58.80 | SB | Julia Graves | 74th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
3:10.35 | SB | Emma Bowling | 96th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:21.28 | SB | Rachel Puckett | 56th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
6:25.02 | SB | Julia Graves | 63rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
6:40.97 | SB | Emma Taylor | 78th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
14:25.49 | SB | Maria Jackson | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.40 | SB | Makenzie Cooper | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11.56 | SB | Liz Hale | 28th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
12.90 | SB | Sydney Partin | 41st | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:00.43 | SB | Relay Team | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:01.73 | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2.25 | Makenzie Cooper | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-5.25 | SB | Sarah Vickers | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Skylar Carmichael | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
17-4.5 | SB | Sarah Vickers | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-10.5 | SB | Carly Shelton | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.38 | SB | Joseph Happy | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
7.83 | SB | Azariah Israel | 91st | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.57 | SB | Caleb Wilson | 85th | Finals H21 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.95 | SB | Azariah Israel | 33rd | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
57.50 | SB | Caleb Wilson | 58th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.53 | SB | Garrett Boley | 104th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
2:33.51 | SB | Hunter Raney | 108th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
2:38.96 | SB | Austin Raney | 118th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:08.12 | SB | Cord Tackett | 54th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:37.73 | SB | Garrett Boley | 111th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
5:40.19 | SB | Hunter Raney | 116th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.40 | SB | Jonathon Reitral | 27th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:23.09 | Relay Team | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:21.81 | Relay Team | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4.5 | SB | Caleb Wilson | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-6.75 | Lamont Kennedy | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |