Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Mcgregor, Juliet 10 Ryle 13.22 1 10
2 Watts, Lauryn 12 Conner 13.50 1 8
3 Murry, Madison 9 Franklin Heights 13.54 1 6
4 Patterson, Alexandra 12 Ryle 13.97 1 4
5 Lawler, Grace 10 Notre Dame 14.11 1 2
6 Schultz, Allison 11 Bishop Brossart 14.18 2 1
7 Homer, Alecia 10 Grant County 14.26 1
8 Henry, Catherine 11 St. Henry 14.32 3
9 Butler, Clare 10 Notre Dame 14.33 5
10 Watts, Brooke 10 Notre Dame B 14.40 4
11 Pelster, Audrey 9 Beechwood 14.44 2
12 Watkins, India 8 Conner 14.46 2
12 Kallmeyer, Gabby 8 Scott 14.46 3
14 Woods, Merrin 10 Beechwood 14.49 1
15 Hensley, Katie 10 Owen County 14.51 2
16 Laudenslayer, Ellie 11 St. Henry 14.56 2
17 Orange, Caroline 11 Western Hills 14.62 2
18 Lauer, Sophia 11 Campbell County 14.67 3
19 Kramer, Lydia 11 Campbell County 14.69 4
20 Binkley, Alyssa 12 Lloyd Memorial 14.70 5
21 Enslen, Ellie 9 Newport Catholic 14.73 2
22 Allen, Alyssa 8 Lloyd Memorial 14.75 3
23 Whalen, Ciara 9 Grant County 14.80 3
24 Mckever, Damiari 11 Boone County 14.90 7
25 Whitehead, Olivia 9 Newport Catholic 14.99 3
26 Watts, Corrina 11 Boone County 15.05 1
27 Chaney, Emily 9 Cooper 15.15 4
28 Hugenberg, Megan 11 Ryle B 15.18 6
29 Greene, Katie 12 Cooper 15.20 2
30 Sparks, Delaney 11 Bishop Brossart 15.25 3
31 Stallard, Tamia 12 Western Hills 15.30 3
32 Hermes, Elysse 9 Covington Latin 15.38 5
33 Martin, Jade'Lynn 10 Waggener 15.53 4
34 Jones, Madison 9 Trimble County 15.58 5
35 Louden, Destiny 11 Trimble County 15.69 4
36 Martin, Susan 11 Holy Cross (Cov) 15.73 6
37 McVay, Hannah 09 Walton Verona 15.88 4
38 Mead, Victoria 9 Holy Cross (Cov) 15.90 5
39 Pickens, Alyssa 10 Villa Madonna 16.01 4
40 Quigley, Lauren 10 Notre Dame B 16.13 5
41 Cox, Mijahnae 10 Franklin Heights 16.16 6
42 Taylor, Ashleigh 11 Augusta 16.79 5
43 Kelsch, Madison 9 Augusta 16.88 5
44 Carrington, Caitlyn 09 Walton Verona B 17.28 6
45 Massey, Melissa 10 Ludlow 17.65 6
46 Boehmer, Chloe 12 Villa Madonna 18.00 6
47 Crawford, Jaycee 9 Ludlow 18.41 7
48 Hemsath, Isabella 9 Covington Latin 18.45 6
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mcgregor, Juliet 10 Ryle 27.34 1 10
2 Murry, Madison 9 Franklin Heights 27.98 1 8
3 Patterson, Alexandra 12 Ryle 28.07 1 6
4 Hite, Casey 12 Conner 28.51 1 4
5 Schultz, Allison 11 Bishop Brossart 28.75 1 2
6 Laudenslayer, Ellie 11 St. Henry 29.39 1 1
7 Watkins, India 8 Conner 30.00 2
8 Stienmetz, Lexi 8 Ludlow 30.01 4
9 Mumphrey, Carrington 10 Western Hills 30.13 1
10 Orange, Caroline 11 Western Hills 30.29 2
11 Louden, Destiny 11 Trimble County 30.44 3
12 Smalling, Courtney 9 Bellevue 30.50 2
13 Nussbaum, Kelly 10 Beechwood 30.51 3
14 Louis, Marguerite 11 Newport Catholic 30.70 1
15 Kent, Kerenza 10 St. Henry 30.92 3
16 Watts, Brooke 10 Notre Dame B 31.10 4
17 Comer, Maggie 9 Bishop Brossart 31.12 5
18 Harden, Olivia 11 Walton Verona 31.20 2
19 Bruener, Meagan 10 Owen County 31.22 3
20 Hounshell, Hope 9 Campbell County 31.34 4
21 Eviston, Sarah 10 Newport Catholic 31.71 3
22 Martin, Jade'Lynn 10 Waggener 31.72 2
23 Kramer, Lydia 11 Campbell County 31.78 4
24 Jerry, Bre 9 Cooper 31.88 3
25 Williams, Cameron 7 Bellevue 32.23 2
26 Dunn, Lasha 11 Waggener 32.29 5
27 Bateman, Lizzy 11 Villa Madonna 32.43 5
28 Miram, Antonia 11 Franklin Heights 32.62 6
29 Baker, Allison 11 Scott 32.65 2
30 Lovell, Adriana 9 Ludlow 32.75 4
31 McVay, Hannah 09 Walton Verona 32.78 4
32 Snow, Kelsie 9 Cooper 32.83 3
33 Martin, Susan 11 Holy Cross (Cov) 32.94 2
34 Jones, Madison 9 Trimble County 33.10 5
35 Hiles, Violet 11 Augusta 33.52 5
36 Hermes, Elysse 9 Covington Latin 34.46 6
37 Whiteman, Madilynn 11 Augusta 35.93 6
38 Proffitt, Lily 10 Ryle B 36.77 6
39 Bellish, Camryn 12 Villa Madonna 36.81 6
40 Carrington, Caitlyn 09 Walton Verona B 37.50 3
41 Hemsath, Isabella 9 Covington Latin 41.69 6
7 Kramer, Grace 9 Campbell County X29.36 4
21 Mounts, Tia 09 Campbell County X31.47 6
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Patterson, Alexandra 12 Ryle 1:01.34 1 10
2 Kavanaugh, Kayla 10 Campbell County 1:04.06 1 8
3 Kramer, Grace 9 Campbell County 1:04.25 1 6
4 Vonlehman, Emma 12 Conner 1:04.52 2 4
5 Hensley, Katie 10 Owen County 1:05.30 2 2
6 Laudenslayer, Ellie 11 St. Henry 1:05.58 1 1
7 Reed, Morgan 8 Ryle 1:05.78 2
8 McGrath, Anjali 8 Cooper 1:06.42 1
9 McCoy, Audrey 10 St. Henry 1:07.08 5
10 Murry, Madison 9 Franklin Heights 1:07.85 1
11 Hodges, Kalen 9 Conner 1:08.00 2
12 Cook, Abby 9 Bishop Brossart 1:08.26 3
13 Smalling, Courtney 9 Bellevue 1:08.36 2
14 Orange, Caroline 11 Western Hills 1:08.57 1
15 Pack, Erin 10 Cooper 1:08.96 3
16 Goderwis, Michelle 9 Bishop Brossart 1:09.39 5
17 Eubank, Devin 11 Ryle B 1:10.08 3
18 Craig, Elissa 12 Walton Verona 1:10.28 2
19 Willike, Sydney 9 Newport Catholic 1:10.37 3
20 Helm, Aliyah 9 Waggener 1:10.63 4
21 Healey, Laney 9 Ludlow 1:11.64 5
22 Butler, Clare 10 Notre Dame 1:11.88 2
23 Louden, Destiny 11 Trimble County 1:11.95 5
24 Nussbaum, Kelly 10 Beechwood 1:12.04 4
25 Stallard, Tamia 12 Western Hills 1:13.00 2
26 Muck, Annie 11 Notre Dame 1:13.33 4
27 Baker, Allison 11 Scott 1:13.41 3
28 Barth, Natalie 9 Newport Catholic 1:13.46 3
29 Dearing, Summer 11 Grant County 1:13.94 5
30 Hermes, Elysse 9 Covington Latin 1:13.96 4
31 Gutman, Emma 09 Walton Verona 1:14.04 4
32 Lohre, Ava 8 Beechwood 1:14.21 3
33 Mcgehee, Piper 9 Villa Madonna 1:14.76 4
34 Welte, Olivia 11 Walton Verona B 1:16.76 4
35 Hunter, Autumn 12 Owen County 1:17.99 4
36 Bellish, Camryn 12 Villa Madonna 1:19.35 5
37 McClurg, Grace 9 Ludlow 1:20.27 5
38 Proffitt, Lily 10 Ryle B 1:28.39 3
39 Hemsath, Isabella 9 Covington Latin 1:31.36 5
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kavanaugh, Kayla 10 Campbell County 2:31.64 10
2 Chapman, Camryn 10 Conner 2:33.01 8
3 Ruth, Macey 7 Cooper 2:33.86 6
4 Nageleisen, Erika 11 Notre Dame 2:34.45 4
5 Greene, Abby 9 Cooper 2:37.23 2
6 Cookendorfer, Megan 12 Bishop Brossart 2:39.20 1
7 Dickman, Maddie 9 Villa Madonna 2:41.36
8 Grunkemeyer, Becca 7 Beechwood 2:43.68
9 Deters, Taylor 10 Conner 2:43.99
10 Howell, Molly 10 Grant County 2:44.43
11 Nichols, Katelyn 11 Ryle 2:44.99
12 Dreas, Kate 12 Holy Cross (Cov) 2:45.04
13 Patterson, Ashley 7 Ryle 2:46.60
14 Hollman, Nyah 10 St. Henry 2:47.68
15 Klocke, Maria 9 Bishop Brossart 2:48.55
16 Bourne, Allison 8 Owen County 2:49.82
17 Gerdes, Natalie 10 Notre Dame B 2:51.25
18 Dearing, Summer 11 Grant County 2:53.72
19 Duke, Sidney 9 Newport Catholic 2:54.51
20 Russo, Breanna 11 Walton Verona B 2:57.36
21 Herrmann, Jessica 10 Owen County 2:58.91
22 Boebinger, Emma 11 Western Hills 3:00.26
23 Kaiser, Paige 12 Scott 3:02.69
24 Negron, Angela 12 Western Hills 3:06.99
25 Alzatout, Layla 9 Boone County 3:08.41
26 Lightner, Ella 11 Walton Verona B 3:09.92
27 Loh, Savannah 9 Boone County 3:17.75
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Florimonte, Gracie 10 Campbell County 5:21.34 10
2 Jones, Abby 8 Newport Catholic 5:23.42 8
3 Reagor, Sidney 11 Campbell County 5:36.87 6
4 Ruth, Macey 7 Cooper 5:40.20 4
5 Nageleisen, Erika 11 Notre Dame 5:41.13 2
6 Dickman, Maddie 9 Villa Madonna 5:43.33 1
7 Holbrook, Haley 12 Beechwood 5:45.44
8 Zehnder, Lilly 8 Ryle 5:48.35
9 Akins, Ashley 09 Walton Verona 5:50.16
10 Frye, Caroline 11 Conner 5:50.35
11 Vanlandingham, Ashlyn 7 Conner 5:55.78
12 Kelter, Megan 10 Cooper 5:57.19
13 Williams, Kate 10 Notre Dame B 5:59.45
14 Fong, Jordan 8 Ryle 6:00.76
15 Webster, Jenna 8 Grant County 6:04.22
16 Horner, Karen 9 Notre Dame 6:04.78
17 Pawsat, Meghan 9 St. Henry 6:07.30
18 Mcdonald, Caroline 8 Villa Madonna 6:08.90
19 Lohr, Madison 12 Walton Verona 6:10.31
20 Beck, Ashley 10 Bishop Brossart 6:12.98
21 Grunkemeyer, Gracie 9 Beechwood 6:13.12
22 Klocke, Maria 9 Bishop Brossart 6:15.81
23 Weston, Eliza 8 Trimble County 6:19.16
24 Thornsberry, Kaylee 12 Holy Cross (Lou) 6:23.97
25 Lawler, Lauren 12 Notre Dame B 6:24.54
26 Herrmann, Julie 8 Owen County 6:25.66
27 Truitt, Julianna 08 Ryle B 6:37.18
28 Bergman, Anna 11 Holy Cross (Cov) 6:39.86
29 Alzatout, Layla 9 Boone County 6:40.64
30 Powers, Michaela 12 Newport Catholic 6:52.75
31 Younger, Breanna 10 Holy Cross (Cov) 7:08.38
32 Loh, Savannah 9 Boone County 7:15.62
33 Cipolla, Rosie 11 Waggener 8:09.26
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Abby 8 Newport Catholic 11:45.94 10
2 Frye, Caroline 11 Conner 12:08.38 8
3 Reagor, Sidney 11 Campbell County 12:14.14 6
4 Schuler, Kendall 12 Bishop Brossart 12:26.46 4
5 Akins, Ashley 09 Walton Verona 12:38.99 2
6 Williams, Kate 10 Notre Dame B 12:59.10 1
7 Middendorf, Madison 10 St. Henry 13:06.26
8 Webster, Jenna 8 Grant County 13:07.94
9 Mcdonald, Caroline 8 Villa Madonna 13:09.13
10 Cayze, Jenna 10 Notre Dame B 13:14.79
11 Harlan, Gabriele 9 St. Henry 13:15.48
12 Benjamin, Daphne 7 Conner 13:18.19
13 Lohr, Madison 12 Walton Verona 13:27.36
14 Gray, Mallory 9 Cooper 13:43.92
15 Thornsberry, Kaylee 12 Holy Cross (Lou) 14:06.37
16 Herrmann, Julie 8 Owen County 14:06.91
17 Hauck, Charlie 10 Cooper 14:16.68
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cline, Rebecca 12 Campbell County 16.16 1 10
2 Bloemer, Maddie 11 Ryle 16.33 1 8
3 Spritzky, Kimberly 12 St. Henry 16.96 1 6
4 Schmits, Courtney 12 Bellevue 17.74 1 4
5 Byrne, Katrina 11 Grant County 17.86 1 2
6 Weinberg, Laney 9 Campbell County 18.48 1 1
7 Owens, Erika 11 Newport Catholic 18.84 2
8 Duncan, Makenzie 11 Owen County 19.09 1
9 Crawford, Riley 10 Notre Dame 19.18 2
10 Lee, Kayla 10 Franklin Heights 19.22 3
11 McCauley, Madison 10 Notre Dame B 19.35 5
11 Willike, Sydney 9 Newport Catholic 19.35 2
13 Robinson, Skylar 11 Conner 19.71 2
14 Eisner, Anna 10 Villa Madonna 19.95 3
15 Lund, Lexie 10 Villa Madonna 20.01 2
16 Wilson, Kaitlyn 8 Grant County 20.04 3
17 McMullen, Daryll 11 Beechwood 20.20 3
18 King, Riley 09 Walton Verona B 20.26 4
19 Mogus, Megan 9 Cooper 20.29 3
20 Ziegler, Brooke 10 Notre Dame 20.59 1
21 Katinic, Brandi 10 Scott 20.74 4
22 Bailey, Rebecca 12 Ludlow 20.82 3
23 Silvers, Avery 11 Ryle B 20.87 5
24 Chiasson, Tareza 11 Beechwood 21.13 2
25 Tebib, Daniella 11 Trimble County 21.21 3
26 Hutton, Hannah 9 Ludlow 21.94 4
27 Binkley, Sarah 10 Lloyd Memorial 22.09 4
28 Jones, Madison 9 Trimble County 22.15 4
29 Frandsen, Brooke 9 Scott 22.22 4
30 Carr, Rory 9 Lloyd Memorial 24.83 3
20 Schumacher, Emme 10 Campbell County X20.36 4
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cline, Rebecca 12 Campbell County 49.63 1 10
2 Strange, Joy 10 Conner 50.89 1 8
3 Schmits, Courtney 12 Bellevue 52.61 1 6
4 Byrne, Katrina 11 Grant County 52.80 2 4
5 Rust, Brittany 12 Campbell County 52.93 1 2
6 Lee, Kayla 10 Franklin Heights 54.10 2 1
7 Ziegler, Brooke 10 Notre Dame 54.49 1
8 Jackson, Lauren 9 Cooper 55.19 2
9 Schuler, Kara 12 Bishop Brossart 55.25 2
10 Duncan, Makenzie 11 Owen County 55.36 3
11 Mumphrey, Carrington 10 Western Hills 55.60 1
12 Owens, Erika 11 Newport Catholic 55.85 2
13 McCauley, Madison 10 Notre Dame B 56.13 5
14 Mogus, Megan 9 Cooper 57.10 3
15 Wilson, Kaitlyn 8 Grant County 57.46 3
16 Bailey, Rebecca 12 Ludlow 57.52 3
17 Schneider, Brooke 11 Bishop Brossart 57.92 3
18 Chiasson, Tareza 11 Beechwood 58.30 4
19 Marron, Audrey 9 Newport Catholic 59.06 3
20 Judge, Jessica 9 St. Henry 59.37 4
21 Tebib, Daniella 11 Trimble County 59.66 4
22 Skeen, Katherine 9 Beechwood 1:00.72 3
23 Eisner, Anna 10 Villa Madonna 1:00.99 4
24 King, Riley 09 Walton Verona B 1:01.43 5
25 Lund, Lexie 10 Villa Madonna 1:01.84 4
26 Frandsen, Brooke 9 Scott 1:03.24 5
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ryle 'A' 52.77 1 10
2 Conner 'A' 54.18 1 8
3 Notre Dame 'A' 54.31 1 6
4 Bishop Brossart 'A' 56.30 1 4
5 St. Henry District 'A' 56.34 3 2
6 Newport Central Catholic 'A' 56.61 1 1
7 Boone County 'A' 57.03 2
8 Owen County 'A' 57.27 1
9 Beechwood 'A' 57.63 1
10 Campbell County 'A' 57.71 2
11 Scott 'A' 57.85 2
12 Ryle High School B 'A' 58.08 3
13 Cooper 'A' 58.14 2
14 Waggener 'A' 58.24 2
15 Ludlow 'A' 59.00 3
16 Villa Madonna 'A' 1:00.03 3
17 Lloyd Memorial 'A' 1:00.84 2
18 Bellevue 'A' 1:01.11 2
19 Franklin Heights 'A' 1:01.14 3
20 Walton Verona B 'A' 1:01.17 3
21 Notre Dame B 'B' x1:02.43 1
22 Augusta 'B' x1:03.09 3
-- Grant County 'A' DQ 2
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Conner 'A' 1:54.41 1 10
2 Ryle 'A' 1:54.50 1 8
3 St. Henry District 'A' 1:56.05 3 6
4 Bishop Brossart 'A' 1:57.40 1 4
5 Notre Dame 'A' 1:57.99 1 2
6 Cooper 'A' 1:59.04 2 1
7 Newport Central Catholic 'A' 1:59.88 1
8 Beechwood 'A' 2:00.17 1
9 Owen County 'A' 2:02.69 1
10 Campbell County 'A' 2:02.80 2
11 Ryle High School B 'A' 2:02.81 3
12 Grant County 'A' 2:04.06 3
13 Ludlow 'A' 2:04.70 3
14 Waggener 'A' 2:05.78 2
15 Scott 'A' 2:05.92 2
16 Franklin Heights 'A' 2:07.03 3
17 Notre Dame B 'A' 2:08.16 2
18 Walton Verona 'A' 2:10.71 1
19 Villa Madonna 'A' 2:11.74 3
-- Boone County 'A' DQ 2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ryle 'A' 4:20.04 1 10
2 Campbell County 'A' 4:21.50 1 8
3 Notre Dame 'A' 4:28.44 1 6
4 Conner 'A' 4:32.48 2 4
5 Cooper 'A' 4:33.15 1 2
6 Newport Central Catholic 'A' 4:35.09 1 1
7 Bishop Brossart 'A' 4:35.19 1
8 Walton Verona 'A' 4:39.25 1
9 Grant County 'A' 4:41.15 2
10 Owen County 'A' 4:49.17 2
11 Villa Madonna 'A' 4:50.38 2
12 Notre Dame B 'B' x4:58.36 2
13 Holy Cross (Covington) 'B' x5:04.40 2
14 Walton Verona B 'A' 5:07.76 2
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cooper 'A' 10:26.70 10
2 Bishop Brossart 'A' 10:44.79 8
3 Ryle 'A' 10:49.46 6
4 Beechwood 'A' 10:51.39 4
5 St. Henry District 'A' 10:52.60 2
6 Walton Verona 'A' 11:08.87 1
7 Owen County 'A' 11:20.36
8 Newport Central Catholic 'A' 11:21.36
9 Notre Dame 'A' 11:24.10
10 Notre Dame B 'A' 11:38.97
11 Holy Cross (Covington) 'A' 12:13.91
12 Walton Verona B 'A' 12:27.76
13 Boone County 'A' 12:32.04
Girls High Jump High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Secrist, Summer 10 Scott 4-10.00 1.47m 10
2 Fong, Kennedy 10 Ryle J4-08.00 1.42m 7
2 Crawford, Riley 10 Notre Dame J4-08.00 1.42m 7
4 Weinberg, Laney 9 Campbell County J4-08.00 1.42m 4
5 Rust, Brittany 12 Campbell County J4-08.00 1.42m 2
6 Spritzky, Kimberly 12 St. Henry J4-06.00 1.37m 1
7 Leas, Allyson 10 Conner J4-06.00 1.37m
7 Barnes, Jenna 9 Grant County J4-06.00 1.37m
7 Courtenay, Alexis 9 Cooper J4-06.00 1.37m
7 Crowley, Claire 10 Bishop Brossart J4-06.00 1.37m
11 Carr, Rory 9 Lloyd Memorial 4-03.00 1.29m
11 McClurg, Grace 9 Ludlow 4-03.00 1.29m
11 Duncan, Makenzie 11 Owen County 4-03.00 1.29m
11 Butler, Clare 10 Notre Dame 4-03.00 1.29m
11 Kinnett, Maria 10 Newport Catholic 4-03.00 1.29m
11 Keipert, Abigail 11 St. Henry 4-03.00 1.29m
11 Ponzer, McCall 11 Walton Verona 4-03.00 1.29m
18 Gutman, Emma 09 Walton Verona 4-00.00 1.21m
18 Quigley, Lauren 10 Notre Dame B 4-00.00 1.21m
18 Howard, Alyiah 9 Scott 4-00.00 1.21m
18 Strange, Joy 10 Conner 4-00.00 1.21m
18 Lindhurst, Erin 12 Cooper 4-00.00 1.21m
18 Schmits, Courtney 12 Bellevue 4-00.00 1.21m
18 Binkley, Alyssa 12 Lloyd Memorial 4-00.00 1.21m
18 Louis, Marguerite 11 Newport Catholic 4-00.00 1.21m
18 Molique, Macey 11 Ryle B 4-00.00 1.21m
-- Bellish, Camryn 12 Villa Madonna NH
-- Boehmer, Chloe 12 Villa Madonna NH
-- Ford, Samantha 12 Campbell County NH
-- McMillin, Saebree 10 Walton Verona B NH
Girls Long Jump High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 England, Kyla 11 Ryle 4.73m 15-06.25 10
2 Miller, Cameron 12 Ryle 4.63m 15-02.25 8
3 Marron, Audrey 9 Newport Catholic 4.31m 14-01.75 6
4 McCoy, Audrey 10 St. Henry 4.21m 13-09.75 4
5 Ajaezu, Ada 9 Cooper 4.19m 13-09.00 2
6 Canterna, Renee 12 Cooper 4.10m 13-05.50 1
7 Mounts, Tia 09 Campbell County 4.08m 13-04.75
7 Ziegler, Brooke 10 Notre Dame 4.08m 13-04.75
9 Stienmetz, Lexi 8 Ludlow 4.07m 13-04.25
10 Willike, Sydney 9 Newport Catholic 4.05m 13-03.50
11 Miram, Antonia 11 Franklin Heights 3.99m 13-01.25
12 Binkley, Alyssa 12 Lloyd Memorial 3.96m 13-00.00
12 McMullen, Daryll 11 Beechwood 3.96m 13-00.00
14 Palladino, Cassidy 12 St. Henry 3.95m 12-11.50
15 Watts, Corrina 11 Boone County 3.94m 12-11.25
16 DeLauder, Lauren 10 Ryle B 3.91m 12-10.00
17 Allen, Alyssa 8 Lloyd Memorial 3.77m 12-04.50
18 Blincoe, Maddie 9 Villa Madonna 3.74m 12-03.25
19 Stedam, Cailey 9 Owen County 3.68m 12-01.00
20 Lauer, Sophia 11 Campbell County 3.67m 12-00.50
21 Roy, Madison 11 Ludlow 3.62m 11-10.50
22 Schuler, Kara 12 Bishop Brossart 3.55m 11-07.75
23 Bitler, Abby 10 Owen County 3.44m 11-03.50
24 Jones, Madison 9 Trimble County 3.43m 11-03.00
25 Rice, Maria 10 Villa Madonna 3.40m 11-02.00
26 Gutman, Emma 09 Walton Verona 3.25m 10-08.00
27 Tebib, Daniella 11 Trimble County 3.14m 10-03.75
28 Watts, Brooke 10 Notre Dame B 3.04m 9-11.75
29 Welch, Cameron 9 Scott 2.99m 9-09.75
30 Luke, Sierra 9 Grant County 2.98m 9-09.50
31 Bergman, Anna 11 Holy Cross (Cov) 2.91m 9-06.75
32 Aguliar, Amanda 8 Grant County 2.62m 8-07.25
Girls Triple Jump High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Weinberg, Laney 9 Campbell County 9.33m 30-07.50 10
2 Canterna, Renee 12 Cooper 9.10m 29-10.25 8
3 Rivera, Elena 11 Cooper 8.53m 28-00.00 6
4 McMullen, Daryll 11 Beechwood 8.43m 27-08.00 4
5 Bitler, Abby 10 Owen County 8.22m 26-11.75 2
6 Rice, Maria 10 Villa Madonna J8.09m 26-06.50
7 Eisner, Anna 10 Villa Madonna J8.09m 26-06.50 1
8 Whitehead, Olivia 9 Newport Catholic 7.97m 26-01.75
9 Stedam, Cailey 9 Owen County 7.92m 26-00.00
10 Schneider, Brooke 11 Bishop Brossart 7.80m 25-07.25
11 Schumacher, Emme 10 Campbell County 7.68m 25-02.50
-- Bloemer, Maddie 11 Ryle ND
Girls Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Williams, Monae 12 Franklin Heights 9.73m 31-11.25 10
2 Pavek, Grace 11 Cooper 9.40m 30-10.25 8
3 Atwood, Reagan 11 Bellevue 9.36m 30-08.50 6
4 Strunk, Julia 12 Walton Verona 8.92m 29-03.25 4
5 Marino, Lily 11 St. Henry 8.59m 28-02.25 2
6 Jordan, Alyssa 9 Waggener 8.58m 28-01.75 1
7 Clifton, Alex 12 Owen County 8.45m 27-08.75
8 Koverman-gibbs, Kaila 11 Franklin Heights 8.32m 27-03.75
9 Hyder, Allison 11 Cooper 7.88m 25-10.25
10 Krummen, Lindsey 11 Walton Verona 7.85m 25-09.25
11 Seibert, Brianna 9 Notre Dame 7.51m 24-07.75
11 Marksberry, Shy 9 Lloyd Memorial 7.51m 24-07.75
13 Warndorf, Haley 12 Ludlow 7.50m 24-07.25
14 Burke, Justice 8 Ryle 7.25m 23-09.50
15 Carter, Kelsi 10 Owen County 7.24m 23-09.00
16 Arnsperger, Taylor 10 Grant County 7.13m 23-04.75
17 Dorning, Skyler 10 Ryle 7.07m 23-02.50
18 Brockman, Emma 9 Newport Catholic 6.79m 22-03.50
19 Jones, Kayla 12 Trimble County 6.68m 21-11.00
20 Woods, Merrin 10 Beechwood 6.64m 21-09.50
21 Anderson, Kylie 12 Boone County 6.59m 21-07.50
22 Evans, Katie 9 St. Henry 6.50m 21-04.00
23 Hess, Meghan 12 Williamstown 6.44m 21-01.50
24 Zwick, Sarah 9 Notre Dame 6.27m 20-07.00
25 Maehren, Brooke 12 Bellevue 6.21m 20-04.50
26 Hafertepen, Nina 12 Notre Dame B 6.20m 20-04.25
27 Jones, Carly 9 Conner 6.17m 20-03.00
28 Cothren, Cassandra 11 Waggener 6.16m 20-02.50
29 Franks, Dora 10 Walton Verona B 5.75m 18-10.50
30 Bonner, Jaelan 12 Boone County 5.67m 18-07.25
30 Warndorf, Katie 12 Ludlow 5.67m 18-07.25
30 Dill, Julia 12 Newport Catholic 5.67m 18-07.25
33 Huff, Kaci 7 Trimble County 5.34m 17-06.25
34 Boots, Lily 10 Conner 5.21m 17-01.25
35 Bezold, Abby 10 Villa Madonna 5.20m 17-00.75
36 Slusser, Lexi 12 Campbell County 5.19m 17-00.50
37 Powell, Mikayla 9 Scott 5.11m 16-09.25
38 Russell, Layla 9 Scott 5.05m 16-07.00
39 Reitman, Taylar 9 Campbell County 4.57m 15-00.00
40 Clifton, Cheyenne 09 Walton Verona B 4.42m 14-06.00
11 Baker, Grace 12 Walton Verona X7.54m 24-09.00
Girls Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Pavek, Grace 11 Cooper 31.37m 102-11 10
2 Williams, Monae 12 Franklin Heights 31.00m 101-08 8
3 Atwood, Reagan 11 Bellevue 29.76m 97-08 6
4 Jones, Kai 10 Waggener 26.57m 87-02 4
5 Warndorf, Haley 12 Ludlow 25.65m 84-02 2
6 Sparks, Delaney 11 Bishop Brossart 23.18m 76-00 1
7 Dierig, Christina 11 Bishop Brossart 22.67m 74-04
8 Evans, Katie 9 St. Henry 22.37m 73-05
9 Rivera, Elena 11 Cooper 21.97m 72-01
10 Clifton, Alex 12 Owen County 21.80m 71-06
11 Maehren, Brooke 12 Bellevue 21.16m 69-05
12 Baker, Grace 12 Walton Verona 21.04m 69-00
13 Zwick, Sarah 9 Notre Dame 20.77m 68-02
14 Marino, Lily 11 St. Henry 20.16m 66-02
14 Jones, Kayla 12 Trimble County 20.16m 66-02
14 Anderson, Kylie 12 Boone County 20.16m 66-02
17 Seibert, Brianna 9 Notre Dame 19.88m 65-03
18 Jones, Amanda 10 Western Hills 19.80m 64-11
19 Warndorf, Katie 12 Ludlow 19.68m 64-07
20 Carter, Kelsi 10 Owen County 19.44m 63-09
21 Scaringi, Camryn 12 Notre Dame B 19.37m 63-06
22 Hess, Meghan 12 Williamstown 18.89m 62-00
23 Huff, Kaci 7 Trimble County 18.82m 61-09
24 Krummen, Lindsey 11 Walton Verona 18.78m 61-07
25 Arnsperger, Taylor 10 Grant County 18.72m 61-05
26 Brockman, Emma 9 Newport Catholic 18.62m 61-01
27 Franks, Dora 10 Walton Verona B 18.36m 60-03
28 Pragar, Annie 12 Scott 17.90m 58-09
29 Obied, Ameera 10 Ryle 17.07m 56-00
30 Cothren, Cassandra 11 Waggener 16.35m 53-08
30 Cook, Alexis 9 Conner 16.35m 53-08
32 Bezold, Abby 10 Villa Madonna 16.01m 52-06
33 Bonner, Jaelan 12 Boone County 15.95m 52-04
34 Dorning, Skyler 10 Ryle 15.88m 52-01
35 Marksberry, Shy 9 Lloyd Memorial 15.60m 51-02
36 Dill, Julia 12 Newport Catholic 14.87m 48-09
37 Reitman, Taylar 9 Campbell County 14.66m 48-01
38 Hafertepen, Nina 12 Notre Dame B 14.61m 47-11
39 Slusser, Lexi 12 Campbell County 14.39m 47-02
40 Clifton, Cheyenne 09 Walton Verona B 14.30m 46-11
41 Giffen, Brooke 9 Scott 14.20m 46-07
42 Stallard, Tamia 12 Western Hills 13.10m 43-00
43 Boots, Lily 10 Conner 12.99m 42-07
27 Strunk, Julia 12 Walton Verona X18.37m 60-03