Henry Clay Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.77 Asiah Smith 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
26.43 Asiah Smith 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
29.97 Daonmonique Burdell 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:10.03 Noel Wood 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:10.71 Jasmine Vaughn 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:36.07 Lauren Haga 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:37.08 Josie Cunningham 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:48.65 Charlotte Kessinger 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
6:12.24 Julia SAMMET 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
13:37.35 Caroline Couch 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.26 Katherine Fish 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
18.89 Lindsey Angel 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
55.74 Jaden Gatewood 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
56.10 Lindsey Angel 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:51.76 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:29.86 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
14-2.25 Alexia Winn 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
31-11 Alexia Winn 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
83-11 Kamryn Hydorn 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
77-2 Amaya Ross 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
31-1 Amaya Ross 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
28-6 SB Kamryn Hydorn 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.03 SB Davonte Robinson 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
11.04 Langston Jackson 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
22.58 SB Davonte Robinson 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
23.06 Langston Jackson 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
55.14 Cavon Cofield 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
59.27 SB Malik Soules 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:08.93 Brandon Castillo 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:14.76 Michael Jikang 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:48.21 Cole Ralenkotter 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:58.37 Joshua Strange 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:11.71 Evan Miller 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
49.95 Quentyn Jackson 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
50.16 Alex Ansley 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
43.37 Relay Team Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:30.51 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:50.73 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:37.30 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-4 Tyler Beck 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
18-5 Abdul El-Saadiq 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
17-4 Casius Smith 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
40-8 SB Abdul El-Saadiq 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
35-10 Casius Smith 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
91-6 Amir Gatewood 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
34-7 Amir Gatewood 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
33-10 Abdul El-Saadiq 16th Finals H1 Complete Results