Complete Results

Licensed to Madison Central High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/13/2013 01:04 AM
                    Madison Central All Comers - 3/12/2013                     
                                 Richmond, KY                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Madison Central  'A'                                        10:46.40   10   
  2 Henry Clay  'A'                                             11:00.20    8   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison Central  'A'                                         8:59.00   10   
  2 Henry Clay  'A'                                              9:01.20    8   
  3 Clay County  'A'                                             9:13.80    6   
  4 Henry Clay  'B'                                             x9:32.50  
  5 Madison Central  'B'                                        x9:51.80  
  6 Madison Southern  'A'                                        9:52.20    5   
  7 Berea Community  'A'                                        10:13.80    4   
  8 Clay County  'B'                                           x11:04.80  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freel, Kate               11 Madison Southern                  18.3   10   
  2 Conner, Alexis            09 Madison Central                   18.7    8   
  3 Moses, Edith              10 Madison Central                   19.5    6   
  4 Scribano, Jessica         11 Madison Southern                  20.2    5   
  5 Ealy, Alisha              09 Clay County                       21.2    4   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dionne, Casey             11 Madison Southern                  16.74   10   
  2 Knutson, Levi             10 Madison Central                   19.17    8   
  3 Johnson, Tyler            12 Garrard County                    20.29    6   
  4 Root, Michael             11 Clay County                       20.83    5   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lyon, Anastasia           12 Henry Clay                        13.30   1  10   
  2 Chism, Trisha             12 Henry Clay                        13.32   1   8   
  3 Collier, Amanda           12 Madison Southern                  13.70   1   6   
  4 Parsley, Kristen          10 Madison Central                   14.03   1   5   
  5 Alexander, Taiza          07 Berea                             14.50   1   4   
  6 Henderson, Cierra         11 Henry Clay                       x14.52   2 
  7 Wagers, Alexis            10 Madison Central                   14.74   3   3   
  8 Patterson, Emma           09 Berea                             14.91   1   2   
  9 Gray, Nicole              11 Clay County                       14.96   2   1   
 10 Campbell, Brittany        11 Madison Central                  x15.24   3 
 11 Maske, Angela             10 Henry Clay                       x15.33   2 
 12 Bailey, Cheyenne          09 Madison Central                  x15.38   4 
 13 Estenson, Raychell        11 Madison Central                  x15.43   4 
 14 Knox, Madeline            09 Madison Central                  x15.44   4 
 15 Willis, Adriannah         09 Madison Southern                  15.57   2 
 16 Allen, Becky              12 Clay County                       15.78   3 
 17 Elliot, McKenna           09 Henry Clay                       x16.01   4 
 18 Perry, Briante            10 Madison Central                  x16.20   2 
 19 Grigsby, Autumn           10 Berea                            x16.21   2 
 20 Collins, Emilie              Madison Southern                 x16.25   2 
 21 Ndauishimiye, Alice       10 Henry Clay                       x16.44   3 
 22 Tate, Tionna              07 Berea                            x16.61   3 
 23 Correa, Stephanie         07 Berea                            x16.66   4 
 24 Krein, Simone             09 Henry Clay                       x16.87   3 
 25 Rojas, Maria              09 Berea                            x16.94   3 
 26 Kendrick, Allison         11 Garrard County                    18.16   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Damien            10 Madison Southern                  11.24   1  10   
  2 Robinson, DeQuan          10 Henry Clay                        11.25   1   8   
  3 Bell, Elijah              11 Henry Clay                        12.01   3   6   
  4 Washington, Malik         12 Henry Clay                       x12.06   3 
  5 Hodges, Noah              12 Knox Central                      12.11   2   5   
  6 Hugle, Sydney             10 Henry Clay                       x12.41   2 
  7 Rose, Roger                  Madison Southern                  12.43   5   4   
  8 Harrison, Vernon             Madison Southern                 x12.54   2 
  9 Walker, Sanquin           09 Henry Clay                       x12.59   4 
 10 Smith, Cassius            09 Henry Clay                       x12.83   5 
 11 Vallance, Josh            09 Clay County                       12.95   1   3   
 12 Murray, Myles             10 Henry Clay                       x13.09   4 
 13 Wagers, Chad                 Madison Southern                 x13.30   3 
 14 elkins, tate              09 Madison Central                   13.46   2   2   
 15 Combs, Jesse              12 Clay County                       13.57   3   1   
 16 Byrd, Dakota              10 Clay County                      x13.62   4 
 17 Dowell, Derek             10 Garrard County                    13.66   1 
 18 Rose, Austin              09 Berea                             13.68   2 
 19 fish, ryan                12 Madison Central                   13.70   1 
 20 Ellis, Malcolm            10 Madison Central                  x13.73   4 
 21 Anders, Scout             09 Henry Clay                       x13.77   6 
 22 ikard, cameron            09 Madison Central                  x13.79   6 
 23 vandyke, jordan           12 Madison Central                  x14.10   3 
 24 Jones, Trenton            07 Clay County                      x14.27   4 
 25 Berry, Patrick               Madison Southern                 x14.30   5 
 26 Crawford, CJ              12 Garrard County                    15.77   6 
 -- Hughley, Trenton          10 Madison Central                     DNF   5 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison Southern  'A'                                        1:52.20   10   
     1) Freel, Kate 11                  2) Collier, Amanda 12             
     3) Moberly, Karrigan 09            4) Bicknell, Mackenzie 12         
  2 Madison Central  'A'                                         1:56.81    8   
     1) Lane, Riley 12                  2) Conner, Alexis 09              
     3) Stewart, McKenze 11             4) Stewart, Maryssa 11            
  3 Berea Community  'A'                                         2:11.62    6   
     1) Kidwell, Teresa 08              2) Tate, Tionna 07                
     3) Alexander, Taiza 07             4) Patterson, Emma 09             
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison Central  'A'                                         1:38.49   10   
     1) sylvia, jared 10                2) williams, johan 09             
     3) Knutson, Levi 10                4) crier, Korrion 09              
  2 Madison Southern  'A'                                        1:42.20    8   
     1) Dionne, Casey 11                2) Harrison, Vernon               
     3) Rothmel, Michael 12             4) Schmitt, Spencer               
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schaeffer, Eliza          09 Henry Clay                      5:54.50   10   
  2 Manning, Julia            09 Madison Central                 5:59.40    8   
  3 Knox, Anna                11 Madison Central                 6:11.40    6   
  4 Burke, Elizabeth          12 Henry Clay                      6:12.90    5   
  5 Manning, Melanie          09 Madison Central                x6:25.00  
  6 Rosenbarker, Bailey       10 Berea                           6:26.80    4   
  7 Winfield, Abbie           09 Henry Clay                     x6:30.70  
  8 Cooper, Makenzie          05 Madison Southern                6:37.00    3   
  9 Sabino, Ivanna            09 Madison Central                x6:43.20  
 10 Mosher, Kimberly          10 Madison Central                x6:44.70  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crump, Mason              11 Madison Central                 4:47.00   10   
  2 Grecco, Cole              11 Garrard County                  4:47.50    8   
  3 Fields, Brennan           09 Madison Central                 4:57.40    6   
  4 Snyder, Maxwell           12 Madison Central                x4:59.40  
  5 Sexton, Griffin           09 Madison Central                x5:08.30  
  6 Parsons, Logan            11 Henry Clay                      5:10.80    5   
  7 Satterthwaite, Lincoln    11 Berea                           5:17.10    4   
  8 York, Guy                 09 Henry Clay                      5:30.80    3   
  9 Thorn, Blake              10 Madison Southern                5:35.90    2   
 10 Hacker, Tanner            11 Clay County                     5:37.40    1   
 11 Reid, Cody                10 Henry Clay                     x5:49.50  
 12 Stivers, Robert           08 Clay County                     5:50.40  
 13 Duke, Tanner              09 Henry Clay                     x5:57.30  
 14 snyder, zachary           09 Madison Central                x6:00.30  
 15 Mueller, Daniel           11 Henry Clay                     x6:04.80  
 16 Bowley, Jared             08 Clay County                    x6:05.90  
 17 Morrow, Chris             09 Madison Central                x6:06.50  
 18 Santiago, Kijyane         06 Berea                           6:23.80  
 19 Hunter, Aaron             12 Madison Central                x6:40.40  
 20 Cheek, Keaton             09 Clay County                    x6:46.40  
 21 Allen, Jacob              08 Clay County                    x6:58.90  
 22 Ferrell, Tyler            08 Clay County                    x7:07.60  
 23 Dezarn, Kendric           08 Clay County                    x7:30.30  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison Southern  'A'                                          54.28   10   
     1) Freel, Kate 11                  2) Collier, Amanda 12             
     3) Moberly, Karrigan 09            4) Bicknell, Mackenzie 12         
  2 Madison Central  'A'                                           58.37    8   
     1) Moses, Edith 10                 2) Campbell, Brittany 11          
     3) Wagers, Alexis 10               4) Deck, Emi 11                   
  3 Berea Community  'A'                                         1:03.23    6   
     1) Kidwell, Teresa 08              2) Tate, Tionna 07                
     3) Alexander, Taiza 07             4) Patterson, Emma 09             
  4 Garrard County  'A'                                          1:07.29    5   
     1) Henry, Jadie 11                 2) Hill, Taryn 10                 
     3) Kendrick, Allison 11            4) Abrams, Anna 09                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison Southern  'A'                                          46.84   10   
     1) Dionne, Casey 11                2) Harrison, Vernon               
     3) Rothmel, Michael 12             4) Schmitt, Spencer               
  2 Madison Central  'A'                                           49.28    8   
     1) williams, johan 09              2) crier, Korrion 09              
     3) sylvia, jared 10                4) green, brandon 11              
  3 Garrard County  'A'                                            52.26    6   
     1) Johnson, Tyler 12               2) Anderson, Tyler 09             
     3) Baugh, Joseph 10                4) Swanson, Taylor 10             
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chism, Trisha             12 Henry Clay                      1:05.42   1  10   
  2 Fryer, Breanna            09 Henry Clay                      1:06.29   2   8   
  3 Moberly, Karrigan         09 Madison Southern                1:06.87   1   6   
  4 Smith, Asiah              09 Henry Clay                     x1:08.13   2 
  5 Jeanjaquet, Alexis        12 Henry Clay                     x1:08.54   1 
  6 Lane, Riley               12 Madison Central                 1:09.26   2   5   
  7 Fryer, Caitlan            09 Henry Clay                     x1:10.50   3 
  8 Wagers, Alexis            10 Madison Central                 1:11.11   4   4   
  9 Franklin, Sarah           12 Madison Central                x1:11.24   1 
 10 Cruse, Aaliyah            10 Henry Clay                     x1:13.28   3 
 11 Jones, Emily              09 Madison Central                x1:13.71   4 
 12 Willis, Adriannah         09 Madison Southern                1:14.74   2   3   
 13 Deck, Emi                 11 Madison Central                x1:14.81   3 
 14 Gray, Nicole              11 Clay County                     1:15.86   3   2   
 15 Rosenbarker, Bailey       10 Berea                           1:16.55   2   1   
 16 Martin, Ella              10 Madison Central                x1:20.05   4 
 17 Hoy, Jennifer                Madison Southern               x1:23.69   2 
 18 Abrams, Anna              09 Garrard County                  1:24.31   1 
 19 Mecham, Shelly            07 Berea                           1:31.25   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Davonte         09 Henry Clay                        51.60   1  10   
  2 Robinson, DeQuan          10 Henry Clay                        53.15   1   8   
  3 Keene, Austin             11 Henry Clay                       x54.59   2 
  4 Campbell, Dakhari         10 Henry Clay                       x55.45   3 
  5 Smith, Cassius            09 Henry Clay                       x57.56   3 
  6 Black, Austin             11 Henry Clay                       x57.74   1 
  7 Hugle, Sydney             10 Henry Clay                       x58.39   3 
  8 Vallance, Josh            09 Clay County                       58.58   1   6   
  9 Hodges, Noah              12 Knox Central                      58.75   2   5   
 10 Barett, Devin             12 Madison Southern                  59.00   1   4   
 11 Walters, Timmy            12 Madison Southern                1:00.00   2   3   
 12 Mack, Dallas              10 Henry Clay                     x1:00.08   2 
 13 green, brandon            11 Madison Central                 1:00.64   2   2   
 14 fish, ryan                12 Madison Central                 1:01.85   1   1   
 15 Boggess, Ross             10 Henry Clay                     x1:04.93   4 
 16 Hall, Alexander              Madison Southern               x1:05.00   3 
 17 Berry, Patrick               Madison Southern               x1:07.06   4 
 18 Root, John                10 Clay County                     1:07.10   2 
 19 Cheek, Keaton             09 Clay County                    x1:07.60   5 
 20 McFarland, Samuel         09 Berea                           1:13.22   4 
 21 Jones, Trenton            07 Clay County                    x1:16.71   5 
 22 Saderholm, Levi           08 Berea                           1:17.05   3 
 23 Santiago, Kijyane         06 Berea                          x1:19.77   3 
 24 Jason, Bingham            06 Berea                          x1:23.02   4 
 25 Dezarn, Kendric           08 Clay County                    x1:36.98   5 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conner, Alexis            09 Madison Central                   56.06   10   
  2 Scribano, Jessica         11 Madison Southern                  58.65    8   
  3 Moses, Edith              10 Madison Central                 1:00.10    6   
  4 Allen, Becky              12 Clay County                     1:01.26    5   
  5 Correa, Stephanie         07 Berea                           1:04.66    4   
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dionne, Casey             11 Madison Southern                  45.28   1  10   
  2 Knutson, Levi             10 Madison Central                   45.39   1   8   
  3 Root, Michael             11 Clay County                       49.35   1   6   
  4 Isaacs, CJ                12 Berea                             50.47   1   5   
  5 Otterson, Caleb           10 Madison Southern                  51.53   2   4   
  6 Combs, Jesse              12 Clay County                       55.26   1   3   
  7 Ambrose, Farley           09 Madison Southern                 x55.90   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sabino, Gabriella         12 Madison Central                 2:38.40   10   
  2 Clark, Jennie             09 Henry Clay                      2:50.90    8   
  3 Burke, Elizabeth          12 Henry Clay                      2:54.30    6   
  4 Winfield, Abbie           09 Henry Clay                     x2:58.40  
  5 Cooper, Makenzie          05 Madison Southern                2:58.90    5   
  6 Carrick, Sarah            09 Madison Southern                3:01.40    4   
  7 Campbell, Mackenzie          Madison Southern               x3:34.60  
  8 Mecham, Shelly            07 Berea                           3:36.00    3   
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Maxwell           12 Madison Central                 2:15.10   10   
  2 York, Guy                 09 Henry Clay                      2:20.50    8   
  3 Chenault, Howie           12 Madison Central                 2:20.80    6   
  4 Hatchett, Cameron         12 Madison Central                x2:21.00  
  5 Khadka, Sulav             11 Henry Clay                      2:21.90    5   
  6 Walters, Timmy            12 Madison Southern                2:25.60    4   
  7 Reid, Cody                10 Henry Clay                     x2:27.70  
  8 Mueller, Daniel           11 Henry Clay                     x2:30.80  
  9 Hacker, Tanner            11 Clay County                     2:31.00    3   
 10 elkins, tate              09 Madison Central                x2:34.40  
 11 Stivers, Robert           08 Clay County                     2:34.60    2   
 12 Duke, Tanner              09 Henry Clay                     x2:37.90  
 13 snyder, zachary           09 Madison Central                x2:44.90  
 14 pacheco, ray              10 Madison Central                x2:51.30  
 15 Bowley, Jared             08 Clay County                    x2:54.90  
 16 Allen, Jacob              08 Clay County                    x2:58.40  
 17 Willoughb, Richard        09 Madison Southern                3:12.30    1   
 18 Dezarn, Kendric           08 Clay County                    x3:15.20  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lyon, Anastasia           12 Henry Clay                        28.63   3  10   
  2 Collier, Amanda           12 Madison Southern                  28.89   1   8   
  3 Smith, Asiah              09 Henry Clay                        29.77   1   6   
  4 Fryer, Breanna            09 Henry Clay                       x30.03   3 
  5 Henderson, Cierra         11 Henry Clay                       x30.16   3 
  6 Patterson, Emma           09 Berea                             30.51   1   5   
  7 Cruse, Aaliyah            10 Henry Clay                       x30.80   4 
  8 Fryer, Caitlan            09 Henry Clay                       x31.16   1 
  9 Jeanjaquet, Alexis        12 Henry Clay                       x31.21   2 
 10 Jones, Emily              09 Madison Central                   31.68   4   4   
 11 Maske, Angela             10 Henry Clay                       x31.83   3 
 12 Knox, Madeline            09 Madison Central                   32.03   4   3   
 13 Gray, Nicole              11 Clay County                       32.11   1   2   
 14 Estenson, Raychell        11 Madison Central                  x32.15   4 
 15 Elliot, McKenna           09 Henry Clay                       x32.23   2 
 16 Willis, Adriannah         09 Madison Southern                  32.88   1   1   
 17 Collins, Emilie              Madison Southern                 x33.58   2 
 18 Allen, Becky              12 Clay County                       33.93   2 
 19 Grigsby, Autumn           10 Berea                             34.53   2 
 20 Krein, Simone             09 Henry Clay                       x34.96   3 
 21 Ndauishimiye, Alice       10 Henry Clay                       x35.00   3 
 22 Hoy, Jennifer                Madison Southern                 x35.73   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Davonte         09 Henry Clay                        23.35   1  10   
  2 Washington, Malik         12 Henry Clay                        24.12   1   8   
  3 Keene, Austin             11 Henry Clay                       x24.64   1 
  4 Campbell, Dakhari         10 Henry Clay                       x24.83   4 
  5 Bell, Elijah              11 Henry Clay                       x24.89   2 
  6 Harrison, Vernon             Madison Southern                  25.10   1   6   
  7 Black, Austin             11 Henry Clay                       x25.25   3 
  8 Walker, Sanquin           09 Henry Clay                       x25.50   2 
  9 Mack, Dallas              10 Henry Clay                       x26.18   4 
 10 Vallance, Josh            09 Clay County                       26.23   3   5   
 11 Rose, Austin              09 Berea                             26.59   3   4   
 12 Murray, Myles             10 Henry Clay                       x26.70   2 
 13 Anderson, Tyler           09 Garrard County                    27.52   5   3   
 14 Combs, Jesse              12 Clay County                       27.71   3   2   
 15 Hollen, Ryan              09 Clay County                      x27.91   2 
 16 elkins, tate              09 Madison Central                   28.03   2   1   
 17 Baugh, Joseph             10 Garrard County                    28.24   2 
 18 Anders, Scout             09 Henry Clay                       x28.38   4 
 19 fish, ryan                12 Madison Central                   28.40   3 
 20 Patterson, Caleb          07 Berea                             29.10   5 
 21 Berry, Patrick               Madison Southern                  29.73   4 
 22 Root, John                10 Clay County                      x30.05   1 
 23 Crawford, CJ              12 Garrard County                   x31.56   5 
 24 Montero-Smith, Drake      07 Berea                            x32.65   4 
 25 Jason, Bingham            06 Berea                            x37.00   5 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schaeffer, Eliza          09 Henry Clay                     12:39.40   10   
  2 Manning, Julia            09 Madison Central                13:06.70    8   
  3 Mackey, Katherine         11 Henry Clay                     13:36.30    6   
  4 Ochenkowski, Daria        10 Henry Clay                    x13:39.70  
  5 Knox, Anna                11 Madison Central                13:43.20    5   
  6 Melhuish, Maria           07 Madison Southern               13:47.20    4   
  7 Manning, Melanie          09 Madison Central               x14:16.90  
  8 Sabino, Ivanna            09 Madison Central               x14:39.70  
  9 Mosher, Kimberly          10 Madison Central               x14:42.70  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grecco, Cole              11 Garrard County                 10:36.70   10   
  2 Fields, Brennan           09 Madison Central                10:40.80    8   
  3 Sexton, Griffin           09 Madison Central                11:00.10    6   
  4 Lazur, Ryan               12 Henry Clay                     11:02.70    5   
  5 Atkins, William           10 Henry Clay                     11:07.20    4   
  6 Crump, Mason              11 Madison Central               x11:07.40  
  7 Fedele, Ethan             11 Henry Clay                    x11:55.40  
  8 Bowling, Clay             12 Clay County                    12:17.56    3   
  9 Thorn, Blake              10 Madison Southern               12:36.50    2   
 10 Morrow, Chris             09 Madison Central               x13:06.40  
 11 Durham, James                Madison Southern               13:30.70    1   
 12 Hunter, Aaron             12 Madison Central               x14:48.20  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison Central  'A'                                         4:57.93   10   
     1) Estenson, Raychell 11           2) Conner, Alexis 09              
     3) Lane, Riley 12                  4) Sabino, Gabriella 12           
  2 Madison Central  'B'                                        x5:26.98  
     1) Wagers, Alexis 10               2) Martin, Ella 10                
     3) Knox, Madeline 09               4) Jones, Emily 09                
  3 Madison Southern  'A'                                        5:55.74    8   
     1) Collins, Emilie                 2) Cooper, Makenzie 05            
     3) Melhuish, Maria 07              4) Scribano, Jessica 11           
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison Central  'A'                                         4:06.29   10   
     1) Hatchett, Cameron 12            2) green, brandon 11              
     3) crier, Korrion 09               4) ikard, cameron 09              
  2 Madison Central  'B'                                        x4:13.54  
     1) Chenault, Howie 12              2) Snyder, Maxwell 12             
     3) elkins, tate 09                 4) fish, ryan 12                  
  3 Madison Southern  'A'                                        4:33.02    8   
     1) Walters, Timmy 12               2) Otterson, Caleb 10             
     3) Thorn, Blake 10                 4) Durham, James                  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freel, Kate               11 Madison Southern                4-08.00   10    o xxx
  2 Moberly, Karrigan         09 Madison Southern               J4-08.00    8    xo xxx
  3 Stewart, Maryssa          11 Madison Central                 4-06.00    6   
  4 Bailey, Cheyenne          09 Madison Central                 4-04.00    5   
  5 Campbell, Brittany        11 Madison Central                x4-02.00  
  5 Martin, Ella              10 Madison Central                x4-02.00  
  5 Ealy, Alisha              09 Clay County                     4-02.00    4   
  8 Knox, Madeline            09 Madison Central                x4-00.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Dakota              10 Clay County                     5-02.00   10   
  2 Otterson, Caleb           10 Madison Southern                4-08.00    7    o xxx
  2 Berry, Patrick               Madison Southern                4-08.00    7    o xxx
  4 Root, John                10 Clay County                    J4-08.00    5    xo xxx
  5 Ambrose, Farley           09 Madison Southern               x4-06.00  
 -- Hall, Alexander              Madison Southern                     NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lane, Riley               12 Madison Central                 5-06.00   10   
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Chandler           10 Madison Central                 9-00.00   10   
  2 ikard, cameron            09 Madison Central                 7-06.00    8   
  3 Townsend, Devonte         08 Madison Central                x7-00.00  
  4 carroll, chase            11 Madison Central                x6-06.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Maryssa          11 Madison Central                15-05.50   10   
  2 Scribano, Jessica         11 Madison Southern               13-04.00    8   
  3 Allen, Becky              12 Clay County                    12-05.00    6   
  4 Gray, Nicole              11 Clay County                    12-01.50    5   
  5 Campbell, Brittany        11 Madison Central                12-01.00    4   
  6 Deck, Emi                 11 Madison Central               x12-00.00  
  7 Sharp, Lydia              11 Madison Southern               11-11.00    3   
  8 Martin, Ella              10 Madison Central               x11-06.00  
  9 Henry, Jadie              11 Garrard County                 10-00.50    2   
 10 Collins, Emilie              Madison Southern               x9-08.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rothmel, Michael          12 Madison Southern               19-08.00   10   
  2 Cameron, Casey            12 Madison Southern               17-04.00    8   
  3 green, brandon            11 Madison Central                16-09.50    6   
  4 Anderson, Tyler           09 Garrard County                 16-08.00    5   
  5 Root, Michael             11 Clay County                    15-08.00    4   
  6 sylvia, jared             10 Madison Central                15-06.00    3   
  7 Isaacs, CJ                12 Berea                          15-04.00    2   
  8 Ambrose, Farley           09 Madison Southern              x14-07.00  
  9 Ellis, Malcolm            10 Madison Central               x14-04.50  
 10 Dowell, Derek             10 Garrard County                 13-05.00    1   
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Mackenzie          Madison Southern               33-03.00   10   
  2 Deck, Emi                 11 Madison Central                28-10.00    8   
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rothmel, Michael          12 Madison Southern               42-04.00   10   
  2 Cameron, Casey            12 Madison Southern               36-00.50    8   
  3 williams, johan           09 Madison Central                32-03.50    6   
  4 Bowling, Clay             12 Clay County                    29-03.00    5   
 -- crier, Korrion            09 Madison Central                      ND   xxx
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Meghan          11 Madison Central                   69-04   10   
  2 Arnett, Hallie            12 Clay County                       67-01    8   
  3 Satterfield, Kacy            Madison Southern                  61-08    6   
  4 Carroll, Elizabeth        11 Madison Southern                  58-05    5   
  5 Smith, Keneila            09 Madison Southern                 x55-01  
  6 Collins-Paterson, Maya    10 Henry Clay                        45-07    4   
  7 White, Emma               09 Berea                             44-06    3   
  8 Adkins, Kerri             09 Berea                             39-08    2   
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parks, Brandon            12 Madison Central                  129-08   10   
  2 Barnes, Clayton              Madison Southern                 108-07    8   
  3 Howard, Derek             12 Madison Southern                 105-03    6   
  4 Lindsey, Anthony          12 Henry Clay                       102-09    5   
  5 Walters, Chris            12 Madison Central                   97-07    4   
  6 Chenault, Jamez           12 Madison Central                  x93-09  
  7 Brooks, Matthew           12 Madison Central                  x91-08  
  8 Ball, Jeremy              12 Clay County                       88-11    3   
  9 Jackson, Josh             09 Clay County                       81-08    2   
 10 Couch, Issaac                Madison Southern                 x81-07  
 11 Gregory, Tyson            11 Madison Central                  x81-06  
 12 Langdon, Zac              12 Clay County                      x81-01  
 13 Hollen, Ryan              09 Clay County                      x78-09  
 14 Fouch, Nick               10 Berea                             78-08    1   
 15 Gibbs, Elijah             12 Henry Clay                        77-07  
 16 Howard, William              Madison Southern                 x77-04  
 17 Wright, Drew                 Madison Southern                 x73-00  
 18 Rose, Roger                  Madison Southern                 x71-10  
 19 Williams, Justus          08 Berea                             68-02  
 20 Anderson, Tyler           09 Garrard County                    62-06  
 21 Galloway, Nick            09 Berea                            x62-00  
 22 Krein, Bradley            11 Henry Clay                       x60-04  
 23 Jennings, Austin          08 Berea                            x49-03  
 24 J. D., Lovell             09 Berea                            x45-07  
 25 Corum, Austin             11 Clay County                      x37-08  
 26 Gleeson, Eliot            10 Henry Clay                       x33-08  
 -- Campbell, Dillon          12 Berea                                ND   xxx
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Meghan          11 Madison Central                30-02.00   10   
  2 Carroll, Elizabeth        11 Madison Southern               29-03.00    8   
  3 Satterfield, Kacy            Madison Southern               26-08.00    6   
  4 Arnett, Hallie            12 Clay County                    25-11.00    5   
  5 Hill, Taryn               10 Garrard County                 23-02.00    4   
  5 Cooper, Savanna              Madison Southern              x23-02.00  
  7 Smith, Keneila            09 Madison Southern              x20-09.00  
  8 Henry, Jadie              11 Garrard County                 19-01.00    3   
  9 White, Emma               09 Berea                          17-06.00    2   
 10 Kendrick, Allison         11 Garrard County                x16-11.00  
 11 Collins-Paterson, Maya    10 Henry Clay                     16-09.00    1   
 12 Adkins, Kerri             09 Berea                          13-08.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Anthony          12 Henry Clay                     46-00.00   10   
  2 Howard, Derek             12 Madison Southern               40-02.00    8   
  3 Gibbs, Elijah             12 Henry Clay                     39-11.00    6   
  4 Hollen, Ryan              09 Clay County                    38-02.00    5   
  5 Brooks, Matthew           12 Madison Central                37-08.00    4   
  6 Barnes, Clayton              Madison Southern               36-09.00    3    36-2
  7 Jackson, Josh             09 Clay County                   J36-09.00    2    36-1
  8 Walters, Chris            12 Madison Central                36-03.00    1   
  9 Ball, Jeremy              12 Clay County                   x35-04.00  
 10 Chenault, Jamez           12 Madison Central               x33-07.00  
 11 Couch, Issaac                Madison Southern              x30-03.00  
 11 Langdon, Zac              12 Clay County                   x30-03.00  
 13 Howard, William              Madison Southern              x29-10.00  
 14 Gregory, Tyson            11 Madison Central               x28-11.00  
 15 Wright, Drew                 Madison Southern              x28-09.00  
 16 Campbell, Dillon          12 Berea                          28-01.00  
 17 Williams, Justus          08 Berea                          27-05.00  
 18 Rose, Roger                  Madison Southern              x26-11.00  
 19 Fouch, Nick               10 Berea                         x26-08.00  
 20 Shaden, Justin            11 Garrard County                 25-04.00  
 21 Galloway, Nick            09 Berea                         x23-00.00  
 22 J. D., Lovell             09 Berea                         x22-05.00  
 23 Krein, Bradley            11 Henry Clay                    x21-06.00  
 24 Jennings, Austin          08 Berea                         x19-07.00  
 25 Gleeson, Eliot            10 Henry Clay                    x17-09.00  
 26 Corum, Austin             11 Clay County                   x17-01.00  
 -- Parks, Brandon            12 Madison Central                      ND   xxx
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Madison Central            190        2) Madison Southern          155   
    3) Henry Clay                 110        4) Berea Community            42   
    4) Clay County                 42        6) Garrard County             14   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Madison Southern           167        2) Madison Central           158   
    3) Henry Clay                 109        4) Clay County                82   
    5) Garrard County              39        6) Berea Community            20   
    7) Knox Central                10