Emily Barber

East Carter Class of 2021 Grayson, KY, USA
  • Total Results 51
  • Total Events 5
Personal Records
  • 100mH - 19.57
  • 100m - 15.58
  • 300mH - 54.73
  • Long Jump - 11-7
  • Triple Jump - 22-8

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11-7 Graph
2015
xx-x Kentucky USATF Championship 5th Finals >
xx-x.xx KOVCCT Championship 15th Finals >
xx-x.xx Russell All-Comers 11th Finals >
xx-x.x Rice/Stacey Boyd County Track & Field Classic 21st Finals >
Triple Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 22-8 Graph
2015
xx-x Rice/Stacey Boyd County Track & Field Classic 10th Finals >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 15.58 Graph
2015
xx.xx Kentucky USATF Championship 7th Finals >
100mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 19.57 Graph
2017
xx.xx Class AA Region 6 8th Finals >
xx.xx KTCCCA Area 7 Championships 9th Finals >
xx.xx Morgan County All-Comers 2nd Finals >
xx.xx TRACKCAT Cool Down 5th Finals >
xx.xx Johnson Central All Comers 4th Finals >
xx.xx Rice/Stacey Boyd County Classic 5th Finals >
xx.xx Morgan County All-Comers 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Russell Invitational 8th Finals >
xx.xx Wildcat Warm-Up Invitational 6th Finals >
2016
xx.xx Region 6 AA 12th Finals >
xx.xx KTCCCA Area 7 Championships 13th Finals >
xx.xx EKC Championships 6th Finals >
xx.xx KOVCCT Championship 11th Finals >
xx.xx Rice/Stacey Boyd County Track & Field Classic 10th Finals >
xx.xx Ashland Quad 7th Finals >
xx.xx Russell All-Comers 8th Finals >
xx.xx Ashland Blazer Kick-Off 9th Finals >
2015
xx.xx Region 6 AA 10th Finals >
xx.xx KTCCCA Area 7 Championships 13th Finals >
xx.xx Morgan County All-Comers 5th Finals >
xx.xx Boyd County Shake-Up Meet 5th Finals >
300mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 54.73 Graph
2017
xx.xx Class AA Region 6 5th Finals >
xx.xx KTCCCA Area 7 Championships 11th Finals >
xx.xx Morgan County All-Comers 3rd Finals >
xx.xx TRACKCAT Cool Down 3rd Finals >
xx.xx EKC Championships 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Johnson Central All Comers 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Rice/Stacey Boyd County Classic 7th Finals >
xx.xx Morgan County All-Comers 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Russell Invitational 7th Finals >
xx.xx Wildcat Warm-Up Invitational 4th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Region 6 AA 12th Finals >
xx.xx KTCCCA Area 7 Championships 6th Finals >
xx.xx EKC Championships 4th Finals >
xx.xx KOVCCT Championship 5th Finals >
xx.xx Rice/Stacey Boyd County Track & Field Classic 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Ashland Quad 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Russell All-Comers 6th Finals >
xx.xx Ashland Blazer Kick-Off 6th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Region 6 AA 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx KTCCCA Area 7 Championships 14th Finals >
x:xx.xx Morgan County All-Comers 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Boyd County Shake-Up Meet 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx KOVCCT Championship 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx Russell All-Comers 8th Finals >