St. X Master Schedule Meet

Louisville, KY

Varsity Boys

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
116 Unknown                                            21:55.00                  
135 Unknown                                            22:36.20                  
  1 Waltrip, Scotty              North Bullitt         17:22.10    1             
  2 Richardson, Colin            St. Xavier            17:34.00    2             
  3 McIntyre, Scotty             Bullitt East          17:39.10    3             
  4 Bush, Alex                   St. Xavier            17:43.00    4             
  5 Wiseheart, Brandon           Bullitt East          17:51.40    5             
  6 Montgomery, Michael          Bullitt East          17:54.70    6             
  7 Pusty, Thomas                St. Xavier            18:04.00    7             
  8 Dowell, Micheal              North Bullitt         18:05.80    8             
  9 Bartholomai, Andrew          St. Xavier            18:06.50    9             
 10 Green, Cole                  Bullitt East          18:09.40   10             
 11 Mayfield, Tom                Atherton              18:10.80   11             
 12 Hatfield, Brett              Bullitt East          18:11.40   12             
 13 Vincent, Drew                Fairdale High Sc      18:16.00                  
 14 Atkins, Andrew               North Bullitt         18:17.70   13             
 15 Glover, Shane                Seneca High School    18:21.80                  
 16 Feger, Jack                  Trinity High School   18:22.80   14             
 17 Cooke, Alex                  Bullitt East          18:24.40   15             
 18 Corcoran, Dylan              Trinity High School   18:24.80   16             
 19 Turner, Vince                Trinity High School   18:25.10   17             
 20 Little, Devin                Trinity High School   18:25.50   18             
 21 Roux, Josh                   St. Xavier            18:35.50   19             
 22 York, Hunter                 St. Xavier            18:35.90   20             
 23 Knepp, Griffen               St. Xavier            18:38.20   21             
 24 Madalon, Ben                 St. Xavier            18:38.90                  
 25 Elder, Eric                  Trinity High School   18:39.60   22             
 26 Stevenson, Isaac             Pleasure Ridge Park   18:40.60   23             
 27 Hatefield, Tate              Bullitt East          18:41.30   24             
 28 Polley, Logan                North Bullitt         18:42.10   25             
 29 Redemann, Tony               North Bullitt         18:42.40   26             
 30 Smith, Bryan                 Fern Creek            18:44.60   27             
 31 Wells, Thomas                Butler                18:50.40   28             
 32 Braden, Noah                 DuPont Manual         18:51.00   29             
 33 Masden, Zac                  Bullitt East          18:51.80                  
 34 Sitlinger, Andrew            Christian Acad.       18:52.30   30             
 35 Smuskiewicz, Tyler           Atherton              18:53.80   31             
 36 Hancock, Evan                Trinity High School   18:54.70   32             
 37 Wichmann, Thomas             St. Xavier            18:58.80                  
 38 Adair, Chad                  Pleasure Ridge Park   19:01.00   33             
 39 Jacobs, Chase                Butler                19:01.50   34             
 40 Eaton, Austin                Butler                19:06.20   35             
 41 Ware, Jacob                  Bullitt Central       19:08.80   36             
 42 Domenech, Issac              DuPont Manual         19:10.60   37             
 43 Simon, Matt                  Bullitt Central       19:12.00   38             
 44 Martinette, Patrick          Trinity High School   19:12.70   39             
 45 Simon, Eric                  Bullitt Central       19:15.70   40             
 46 Johns, Orion                 St. Xavier            19:17.20                  
 47 Coughenour, Brent            Pleasure Ridge Park   19:18.00   41             
 48 Webb, Cody                   Trinity High School   19:20.20                  
 49 Barrett, Caleb               Southern              19:21.70   42             
 50 Leist, Cooper                Trinity High School   19:22.40                  
 51 Barbagallo, Jordan           Bullitt East          19:23.30                  
 52 Gocke, Austin                Trinity High School   19:23.80                  
 53 Taylor, Austin               Whitefield Academy    19:25.10                  
 54 Miller, Keith                North Bullitt         19:25.50   43             
 55 Koch, Ben                    St. Xavier            19:27.70                  
 56 Lott, Alex                   Christian Acad.       19:30.00   44             
 57 Smiley, Ryan                 Trinity High School   19:30.50                  
 58 Curry, Alex                  Christian Acad.       19:31.20   45             
 59 Price, Reggie                Fairdale High Sc      19:31.80                  
 60 Iceman, Davis                Trinity High School   19:32.00                  
 61 Ray, Joseph                  Butler                19:34.90   46             
 62 Garza, Tomas                 Trinity High School   19:35.30                  
 63 Schrecker, Michael           Butler                19:35.90   47             
 64 George, Eli                  St. Xavier            19:41.30                  
 65 Dionisio, Joe                Pleasure Ridge Park   19:43.60   48             
 66 Stewart, Bryce               Trinity High School   19:47.30                  
 67 Bradford, Will               Trinity High School   19:48.10                  
 68 Beyerle, Thomas              Trinity High School   19:50.90                  
 69 Cave, Thomas                 St. Xavier            19:52.90                  
 70 Carroll, Logan               Trinity High School   19:57.00                  
 71 Wade, Tristan                Bullitt East          19:59.00                  
 72 Bruns, Ryan                  Trinity High School   19:59.90                  
 73 Blincoe, Matt                Trinity High School   20:01.70                  
 74 Acosta, Jorge                Southern              20:04.00   49             
 75 Hedges, Nathan               St. Xavier            20:04.80                  
 76 Croft, Bryan                 Atherton              20:05.20   50             
 77 Clemons, Tim                 DuPont Manual         20:06.30   51             
 78 Hawkins, Jordan              Bullitt Central       20:07.60   52             
 79 Garvey, Matt                 St. Xavier            20:09.30                  
 80 Fultz, Ben                   St. Xavier            20:10.20                  
 81 Gerstle, Patrick             Trinity High School   20:11.00                  
 82 Janes, Kasey                 Butler                20:12.10   53             
 83 Zdunek, Chris                Trinity High School   20:13.20                  
 84 Diehl, JP                    Trinity High School   20:13.50                  
 85 Young, Kyle                  Fern Creek            20:15.90   54             
 86 Rogers, Jonathan             Bullitt Central       20:16.40   55             
 87 Smith, Skyler                DuPont Manual         20:23.20   56             
 88 Pawlik, Jacob                DuPont Manual         20:31.50   57             
 89 Pope, Jeff                   Fern Creek            20:37.40   58             
 90 Camara, Angelo               Pleasure Ridge Park   20:40.60   59             
 91 Allgood, Andrew              Atherton              20:43.90   60             
 92 Bennett, William             St. Xavier            20:47.50                  
 93 Ferre, Ian                   DuPont Manual         20:48.10   61             
 94 Smith, Trevor                Southern              20:56.50   62             
 95 Moreman, John                Trinity High School   20:57.10                  
 96 Smith, Colton                DuPont Manual         20:57.70   63             
 97 Ford, Stephen                Pleasure Ridge Park   20:58.90   64             
 98 Portaro, Michael             St. Xavier            20:59.30                  
 99 Young, Sam                   Trinity High School   21:08.40                  
100 Leon, Jaime                  Trinity High School   21:09.10                  
101 Simpson, Luke                Trinity High School   21:14.10                  
102 Bustillo, Isaac              Fern Creek            21:15.80   65             
103 O'Neil, Blake                Southern              21:18.60   66             
104 Shawler, Jacob               Fern Creek            21:23.30   67             
105 Coyle, Brandon               Fern Creek            21:26.60   68             
106 Skirvin, Nathan              Butler                21:27.00   69             
107 Richards, Will               Trinity High School   21:30.40                  
108 Koller, Steve                Atherton              21:32.70   70             
109 Anderson, Corrion            Butler                21:35.80                  
110 Lee, Jake                    Atherton              21:36.20   71             
111 Williamson, Ruari            Trinity High School   21:46.50                  
112 Osorto, Alex                 Southern              21:46.80   72             
113 Wegert, Jack                 Christian Acad.       21:52.90   73             
114 Baugher, Zach                Trinity High School   21:53.50                  
115 Barber, Matt                 Atherton              21:54.60   74             
116 Hurst, Randy                 Bullitt Central       21:55.70   75             
117 O'Daniel, Zach               Christian Acad.       21:56.70   76             
118 Sherman, Matthew             Christian Acad.       21:58.50   77             
119 Wantland, Adam               St. Xavier            21:59.40                  
120 Riley, Ben                   St. Xavier            22:03.60                  
121 Metevier, Tyler              Christian Acad.       22:05.60   78             
122 Miller, Dwayne               Fern Creek            22:06.00   79             
123 Loeser, Terry                Shawnee               22:06.80                  
124 Craven, Chris                Butler                22:07.30                  
125 Kaberle, Brandon             Butler                22:13.90                  
126 Foley, Eden                  DuPont Manual         22:20.90                  
127 Askins, Jared                Bullitt East          22:22.30                  
128 Lang, Mason                  Atherton              22:22.80                  
129 Wichmann, Jack               St. Xavier            22:23.20                  
130 Hack, Adam                   Butler                22:28.10                  
131 Ramirez, Ricky               Butler                22:30.00                  
132 Denkhoff, Kyle               Pleasure Ridge Park   22:30.50   80             
133 Clough, Nolan                Christian Acad.       22:35.10                  
134 Leverich, Jake               Atherton              22:36.50                  
135 Brown, Zachary               Southern              22:41.60   81             
136 Moore, Patrick               Atherton              22:49.30                  
137 Walker, Michael              Brown School          22:54.90                  
138 Hutchison, Stephen           Southern              22:56.30   82             
139 Prewitt, Jeremy              St. Xavier            22:58.70                  
140 Bencomo-Suarez, Frank        Atherton              22:59.00                  
141 Massey, Evan                 Atherton              23:07.60                  
142 Baxter, Tigue                St. Xavier            23:28.70                  
143 Passanisi, Adam              Trinity High School   23:34.00                  
144 Schank, Daniel               Butler                23:37.30                  
145 Edmonson, Stephen            Southern              23:39.10                  
146 Gilliland, Jacob             Fern Creek            23:44.30                  
147 Bybee, Cody                  Fairdale High Sc      23:46.30                  
148 Decker, Everett              Southern              23:49.10                  
149 McCoy, Gavin                 Butler                23:50.60                  
150 Hickey, Hayden               Christian Acad.       23:54.80                  
151 Dilbeck, Matthew             Christian Acad.       23:55.10                  
152 Terry, Alex                  Bullitt East          23:57.20                  
153 Cissell, Tyler               Trinity High School   23:58.50                  
154 Choi, Chang                  Whitefield Academy    23:59.50                  
155 Eilfer, T. O.                St. Xavier            24:05.50                  
156 Harrl, Cody                  Shawnee               24:18.30                  
157 Hale, Jansen                 Butler                24:26.00                  
158 Senn, Peter                  Trinity High School   24:28.90                  
159 Jones, Carlos                Brown School          24:41.90                  
160 Saunders, Mark               Bullitt Central       24:42.40   83             
161 Mengelberg, Tyler            Christian Acad.       24:44.40                  
162 Rapasky, Reed                St. Xavier            25:02.40                  
163 Spencer, Matt                Christian Acad.       25:16.30                  
164 Hunt, Christian              Butler                25:24.90                  
165 Baker, Zack                  Butler                25:35.40                  
166 Hayes, William               Doss High School      25:35.60                  
167 Egbert, Gabriel              Atherton              27:13.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bullitt East                 36    3    5    6   10   12   15   24          
      Total Time:  1:29:46.00                                                    
         Average:    17:57.20                                                    
   2 St. Xavier                   41    2    4    7    9   19   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:30:03.00                                                    
         Average:    18:00.60                                                    
   3 North Bullitt                73    1    8   13   25   26   43               
      Total Time:  1:31:10.10                                                    
         Average:    18:14.02                                                    
   4 Trinity High School          87   14   16   17   18   22   32   39          
      Total Time:  1:32:17.80                                                    
         Average:    18:27.56                                                    
   5 Butler                      190   28   34   35   46   47   53   69          
      Total Time:  1:36:08.90                                                    
         Average:    19:13.78                                                    
   6 Pleasure Ridge Park         204   23   33   41   48   59   64   80          
      Total Time:  1:37:23.80                                                    
         Average:    19:28.76                                                    
   7 Bullitt Central             221   36   38   40   52   55   75   83          
      Total Time:  1:38:00.50                                                    
         Average:    19:36.10                                                    
   8 Atherton                    222   11   31   50   60   70   71   74          
      Total Time:  1:39:26.40                                                    
         Average:    19:53.28                                                    
   9 DuPont Manual               230   29   37   51   56   57   61   63          
      Total Time:  1:39:02.60                                                    
         Average:    19:48.52                                                    
  10 Christian Academy-Louisvi   268   30   44   45   73   76   77   78          
      Total Time:  1:41:43.10                                                    
         Average:    20:20.62                                                    
  11 Fern Creek                  271   27   54   58   65   67   68   79          
      Total Time:  1:42:17.00                                                    
         Average:    20:27.40                                                    
  12 Southern                    291   42   49   62   66   72   81   82          
      Total Time:  1:43:27.60                                                    
         Average:    20:41.52