Marshall County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:13.79 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.95 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.22 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:55.65 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
26:35.53 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:47.49 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:08.00 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
14:44.88 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Melanie Mckendree | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4-8 | SB | Michaela Manley | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4-6 | SB | Sydney Goff | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Devan Doss | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
7-0 | SB | Gabby Oakley | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
57-10 | SB | Alexis Mach | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
57-4 | SB | Amber Crawford | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
55-6 | SB | Sydney Sedlock | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
46-2 | SB | Abigail Vandervort | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
81-3 | SB | Melanie Mckendree | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
55-5 | SB | Amber Crawford | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
39-4 | SB | Maryanna Frazier | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-10 | SB | Morgan Edwards | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
24-4 | SB | Amber Crawford | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
21-0 | SB | Sarah Hendricks | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
19-10 | SB | Kimberlynn Richardson | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:36.24 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.59 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.04 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:46.30 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
19:59.38 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.34 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:37.50 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:33.67 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Skyler Van Meter | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
5-4 | SB | Cody Gregory | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-4 | SB | Skyler Van Meter | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
32-2 | SB | Cole Nelson | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Cody Gregory | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
8-0 | SB | Trent Low | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
109-10 | SB | Tanner Pollard | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
73-2 | SB | Peyton Coriell | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
133-10 | SB | Cody Gregory | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
99-1 | SB | Trent Low | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-4 | SB | Levi Sanders | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
39-1 | SB | Tanner Pollard | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |