Scott High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Northern Kentucky Championships - 10/26/2011
Freshman, JV, Open
10/26/2011
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Shelton, Myrle W12 Calvary Christian 22:19.51
2 Morris, Becky W12 Notre Dame 24:20.62 1
3 Moore, Sierra W12 St. Henry District 24:34.01 2
4 Sandberg, Corrie W12 Calvary Christian 24:56.34
5 Eckerle, Carlie W10 Notre Dame 25:17.19 3
6 Boehmer, Taylor W12 St. Henry District 25:26.38 4
7 Smith, Alli W12 St. Henry District 25:46.00 5
8 Meiman, Darcie W10 St. Henry District 25:53.15 6
9 Mayer, Erin W11 Notre Dame 25:59.45 7
10 McNabb, Bethany W12 St. Henry District 26:07.74 8
11 Stoeckle, Emmy W10 Notre Dame 26:11.83 9
12 Otte, Cat W12 St. Henry District 26:20.69 10
13 Burwick, Kendall W10 Notre Dame 26:22.97 11
14 Tabeling, Kristen W10 Notre Dame 26:25.45 12
15 Darpel, Alli W10 Notre Dame 26:45.29 13
16 Schneider, Kellyanna W10 Notre Dame 26:45.75
17 Mayer, Molly W10 Notre Dame 26:51.71
18 Wehrman, Emma W10 Notre Dame 26:57.44
19 McArtor, Anny W12 St. Henry District 27:11.04 14
20 Kroth, Molly W12 St. Henry District 27:18.42
21 Stewart, Bridget W10 Notre Dame 27:36.35
22 Staat, Emily W12 Notre Dame 27:51.52
23 Murray, Megan W09 St. Henry District 27:55.31
24 Hess, Taylor W11 St. Henry District 28:01.60
25 Wolfer, Sara W09 St. Henry District 28:19.04
26 List, Maggie W10 Notre Dame 28:23.92
27 Crush, Peri W11 Notre Dame 28:28.29
28 Sander, Mallory W12 St. Henry District 28:29.37
29 Puckett, Kaitlyn W08 Grant County 28:38.89
30 Frank, Megan W11 Notre Dame 28:52.88
31 Armbruster, Abby W11 Notre Dame 29:12.74
32 Schuh, Jacqueline W10 Notre Dame 29:20.18
33 Bridwell, Allison W10 Notre Dame 29:20.75
34 Gerding, Leah W10 Notre Dame 29:23.75
35 Gardner, Hannah W12 Dixie Heights 29:43.99
36 Steiger, Hannah W11 Notre Dame 30:20.72
37 Bautista, Emily W10 Notre Dame 30:25.95
38 Smart, Brittany W11 St. Henry District 30:53.60
39 Buecker, Josie W12 Campbell Co. 31:16.28
40 Bowdy, Ashley W10 Notre Dame 31:24.46
41 Brunson, Claire W11 Notre Dame 31:40.73
42 Brannen, Lizzy W12 Notre Dame 31:51.52
43 Arstingstall, Katie W12 Notre Dame 31:51.85
44 Scheper, Carly W12 Notre Dame 31:52.14
45 Combs, Liz W12 Notre Dame 31:52.40
46 Schlacter, Amy W12 Notre Dame 31:52.64
47 Hornsby, Maddie W11 Notre Dame 31:52.90
48 Scheper, Olivia W10 St. Henry District 32:19.56
49 Fetters, Katie W12 Campbell Co. 32:42.73
50 Zimmerman, Olivia W10 Notre Dame 33:36.72
51 Reinert, Olivia W10 Notre Dame 33:36.93
52 Flick, Alli W10 Grant County 33:51.05
53 Victoria, Rachael W10 Notre Dame 34:08.31
54 Seiter, Maddie W11 Notre Dame 34:52.18
55 Hall, Carrie W11 Notre Dame 34:56.27
56 Keating, Kim W12 Campbell Co. 34:59.32
57 Wolfer, Lauren W12 Notre Dame 35:00.79
58 Sartori, Ellen W12 Notre Dame 35:34.30
59 Deglow, Claire W12 Notre Dame 35:34.78
60 Micek, Ashley W12 Notre Dame 35:35.14
61 Oberhausen, Emily W12 Notre Dame 35:35.89
62 Fischer, Megan W12 Notre Dame 35:36.23
63 Brohier, Brittney W12 Notre Dame 35:37.01
64 Sheridan, Ansley W12 Notre Dame 35:37.53
65 Steinkamp, Katie W12 Notre Dame 35:37.92
66 Guertler, Ini W12 Notre Dame 37:46.53
67 Bramlage, Leah W12 Notre Dame 37:46.93
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Smith, Andrew M09 St. Henry District 18:50.14 1
2 Madden, Orry M11 Calvary Christian 18:52.59
3 Bertsch, Houston M10 Newport Catholic 19:02.37
4 Panoushek, Ryan M12 Covington Catholic 19:05.19 2
5 Walker, Drew M12 St. Henry District 19:06.37 3
6 Jackson, Jeremy M10 Scott High School 19:18.86
7 Limbach, Jared M12 St. Henry District 19:25.52 4
8 Wilson, Scott M09 St. Henry District 19:52.13 5
9 Heidrich, Clay M12 Covington Catholic 20:07.00 6
10 Thiem, Joey M12 Newport Catholic 20:16.07
11 Daniels, Andrew M08 Grant County 20:20.31
12 Greenhill, Noah M10 Ryle 20:30.83
13 Postolowski, Matt M11 Ryle 20:35.67
14 Kriege, Mitchell M12 St. Henry District 20:48.79 7
15 Wittmer, Kurt M12 Covington Catholic 20:55.07 8
16 Ubelhor, Alexander M11 St. Henry District 21:01.01 9
17 Lalley, Nicholas M12 St. Henry District 21:05.12 10
18 Mardis, Adam M12 Covington Catholic 21:10.57 11
19 Crabbs, Adam M11 St. Henry District 21:11.21
20 Becker, Adam M12 Dixie Heights 21:27.31
21 Kissel, Josh M12 Covington Catholic 21:27.63 12
22 List, Grant M12 Dixie Heights 21:31.68
23 Dewitt, Tanner M12 Cooper 21:43.70 13
24 Harmeling, Evan M10 Covington Catholic 22:09.03 14
25 Washburn, Trystan M10 Covington Catholic 22:11.41 15
26 Vaske, Luke M08 Cooper 22:13.21 16
27 Neltner, Will M10 Covington Catholic 22:17.27
28 Sallee, Sam M11 St. Henry District 22:37.88
29 Hudson, Nick M12 Dixie Heights 22:43.41
30 Burns, A M11 Scott High School 22:43.68
31 Tobler, Christopher M12 St. Henry District 22:48.84
32 Johnson, Bryan M10 Ryle 23:20.61
33 McMahon, Kyle M11 St. Henry District 23:32.55
34 Mohr, Stanley M12 Newport Catholic 23:45.97
35 Elledge, Ethan M07 Cooper 24:03.16 17
36 Peddicord, Erik M08 Cooper 24:40.45 18
37 Stovik, Jordan M12 St. Henry District 25:12.65
38 Harmon, Andrew M10 St. Henry District 25:24.03
39 Jenkins, Jacob M07 Cooper 25:35.13 19
40 Reinert, Devin M11 St. Henry District 25:47.10
41 Field, Connor M10 Covington Catholic 25:58.05
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 St. Henry District 20 1 3 4 5 7 9 10
Total Time: 1:38:02.95
Average: 19:36.59
2 Covington Catholic 39 2 6 8 11 12 14 15
Total Time: 1:42:45.46
Average: 20:33.10
3 Cooper 83 13 16 17 18 19
Total Time: 1:58:15.65
Average: 23:39.13
Results - Women
1 St. Henry District 25 2 4 5 6 8 10 14
Total Time: 2:07:47.28
Average: 25:33.46
2 Notre Dame 31 1 3 7 9 11 12 13
Total Time: 2:08:12.06
Average: 25:38.42