6th Grade & Under Open Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Kacey Smekrud Kentucky Stampede 13:20.80 --
2 Katy Chapman Locust Grove 13:53.80 --
3 Erica Gurr Locust Grove 14:03.00 --
4 Sarah Jane Graven Goshen 14:18.30 --
5 Haylee Boehman Burns 14:18.90 --
6 Taelor Duncan Sts. Peter and Paul-Hop 14:22.90 --
7 McKenzie Miller Beaumont 14:35.40 --
8 Lauren Zeiger Stopher 14:40.40 --
9 Libby Foster Liberty 14:54.80 --
10 Lindsay Volpenhein Boone County 14:57.40 1
11 Lucie Allen Sayre 15:01.60 --
12 Danielle Hooper Boone County 15:05.70 2
13 Makenzie Barnes Carter 15:09.80 3
14 Dina Birioukova Beaumont 15:09.90 --
15 Brea Dickens Burns 15:12.10 --
16 Piper Bates Northeast YMCA 15:14.30 --
17 Maddie Fountain Kentucky Country Day 15:21.60 --
18 Hannah Abukwaik Locust Grove 15:27.30 --
19 Suzy Keller Meade County 15:32.10 --
20 Kelsey Hoben Carter 15:34.60 4
21 Tabitha Taylor Carter 15:38.10 5
22 Annie Smith Dunn 15:39.70 --
23 Cor' Lissia Cunningham Sts. Peter and Paul-Hop 15:41.90 --
24 Samantha Metzgar Hite 15:42.40 --
25 Anna Rutland Burns 15:45.40 --
26 Abbie Binzer Goshen 15:49.10 --
27 Abby Day Boone County 15:50.50 6
28 Anna Celenza Boone County 16:01.20 7
29 Juanitia Escobedo Trimble County 16:05.00 --
30 Adara Kazior Boone County 16:07.80 8
31 Monique Bacha The Lexington School 16:09.30 9
32 Madeline Longmeyer Dunn 16:16.00 --
33 Shelby Papai Trimble County 16:18.70 --
34 Brooke Chick Goshen 16:22.40 --
35 Meghan New Pulaski County 16:29.30 10
36 BrieAnna Thacker Burns 16:32.50 --
37 Andrea Vanhoose Morgan County 16:45.30 --
38 Katelyn Carter Eisenhower 16:45.40 11
39 Kayla Foster Kentucky Stampede 16:47.50 --
40 Jacqueline Suttle Carter 16:48.20 12
41 Emily Renfrow Carter 16:49.20 13
42 Kate Larson Boone County 16:49.70 14
43 Kelci Rollins Gutermuth 16:50.40 --
44 Paige Doud St. Therese 17:17.80 --
45 Maddie Gailor Carter 17:20.00 15
46 Natalee Dunning Beaumont 17:21.90 --
47 Sara Angelove Liberty 17:23.00 --
48 Mallorie Godair Trigg County 17:28.50 --
49 Lilly Medley Kenwood Station 17:32.50 --
50 Aya Heilman Boone County 17:39.80 16
51 Erin Biddle Goshen 17:41.20 --
52 Kristen Davis Rockcastle County 17:44.30 --
53 Karlie Shehorn Pulaski County 17:45.90 17
54 Emily Pickens Camden Station 17:46.40 --
55 Reagan franklin Liberty 17:46.90 --
56 Audrey Becker Dunn 17:47.80 --
57 Laura Holmes Sts. Peter and Paul-Hop 17:49.20 --
58 Emma Fenwick College View 17:51.70 --
59 Harley Slaughter Muhlenberg County 17:59.40 --
60 Megan Ward Muhlenberg County 18:00.80 --
61 Michayla Dickerson Gutermuth 18:02.60 --
62 Olivia Lally Kenwood Station 18:16.20 --
63 Megan Armour Boone County 18:21.90 --
64 Bethany Morgan Trigg County 18:28.70 --
65 Allison Rogers Locust Grove 18:28.80 --
66 Mikayla Baxter Eisenhower 18:35.20 18
67 Mckayla Lowe Bourbon County 18:41.10 --
68 Courtney Wathen Eisenhower 19:05.70 19
69 Madison Whitehead Eisenhower 19:13.40 20
70 Isabeau Camp The Lexington School 19:13.90 21
71 Elizabeth Nielsen The Lexington School 19:14.30 22
72 Reace Marshall The Lexington School 19:14.90 23
73 Madison Black Pulaski County 19:22.00 24
74 Jacy Strunk Rockcastle County 19:34.10 --
75 Hannah Gantzer Eisenhower 19:37.50 25
76 Shae Smith Spencer County 19:43.00 26
77 Katelyn Auclair Johnson Traditional 20:22.10 --
78 Addy Hornsby Pulaski County 20:26.60 27
79 Mallory Sasser Kenwood Station 20:27.10 --
80 Annie Kelley Stopher 20:41.40 --
81 Morgan Belcher Pulaski County 21:04.20 28
82 Olivia Greer The Lexington School 21:04.50 29
83 Jessica Donoho Camden Station 21:42.60 --
84 Alexyla Cooper Mason County 21:48.00 --
85 Molly Sample Middletown 21:59.10 --
86 Mya Todd Kenwood Station 22:11.60 --
87 Rachel Blevins Pulaski County 22:14.20 30
88 Ryann Kramer St. Therese 22:16.60 --
89 Rachel Gilkey Gutermuth 22:19.10 --
90 McCarthy Baker The Lexington School 22:44.80 31
91 Jasmine Braden Spencer County 23:18.40 32
92 Braylee Fawbush Spencer County 23:44.40 33
93 Kassidy Helm Johnson Traditional 24:43.40 --
94 Rachel Weis Spencer County 26:03.50 34
95 Riley Schultz Spencer County 28:14.00 35
96 Avy Davis Spencer County 28:29.80 36
97 Mishayla Dickerson Gutermuth 33:13.10 --
6th Grade & Under Open Girls Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Boone County 24 1 2 6 7 8 14 16
Total Time: 1:18:03 Average: 15:36.52 1-5 Split: 1:11
2 Carter 37 3 4 5 12 13 15 -
Total Time: 1:19:60 Average: 15:59.98 1-5 Split: 1:40
3 Eisenhower 93 11 18 19 20 25 - -
Total Time: 1:33:18 Average: 18:39.44 1-5 Split: 2:53
4 The Lexington School 104 9 21 22 23 29 31 -
Total Time: 1:34:57 Average: 18:59.38 1-5 Split: 4:56
5 Pulaski County 106 10 17 24 27 28 30 -
Total Time: 1:35:08 Average: 19:01.60 1-5 Split: 4:35
6 Spencer County 160 26 32 33 34 35 36 -
Total Time: 2:01:04 Average: 24:12.66 1-5 Split: 8:31