Walton-Verona Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.94 | h SB | Jessica Pierson | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
17.64 | h SB | Caitlyn Thornton | 19th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
35.14 | h SB | Lauren Mulcahy | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.04 | h SB | Emery Fritz | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:34.50 | SB | Sadie Pulliam | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4:05.20 | SB | Ella Watson | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:27.90 | SB | Samantha Jensen | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:34.20 | SB | Olivia Welte | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:50.00 | SB | Madeline Jensen | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:51.90 | SB | Mccall Ponzer | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.34 | h SB | Alie Mills | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
21.14 | h SB | Mia Yarnall | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
21.34 | h SB | Kaylin Mulcahy | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
21.74 | h SB | Avery Perry | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.54 | h SB | Alie Mills | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:04.44 | h SB | Kaylin Mulcahy | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:05.04 | h SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:37.30 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:54.20 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | SB | Alie Mills | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-0 | SB | Jessica Pierson | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-2 | SB | Maddi Herbstreit | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
23-9 | SB | Theresa Whelan | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.14 | h SB | Will Latimore | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.44 | h SB | Noah Richardson | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.24 | h SB | Kenny Sanford | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.14 | h SB | Will Latimore | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
30.24 | h SB | Scott Smith | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
33.54 | h SB | Kenny Sanford | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.84 | h SB | Nicolas Johnston | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:09.24 | h SB | Colin Crook | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:20.34 | h SB | Grant Smith | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.50 | SB | Nathan Akins | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
2:55.70 | SB | Caleb Flege | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
3:09.30 | SB | Sam Pulliam | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:08.30 | SB | Corbin Flege | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:44.60 | SB | Sam Pulliam | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:56.90 | SB | Noah Schell | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.94 | h SB | Noah Richardson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
20.14 | h SB | Dustin Hutchinson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.24 | h SB | Scott Smith | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:00.74 | h SB | Dustin Hutchinson | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:03.94 | h SB | Noah Richardson | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.84 | h SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.70 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:39.30 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:30.30 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Will Latimore | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4-4 | SB | Dustin Hutchinson | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-6 | SB | Will Latimore | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
28-7 | SB | Ryan Martin | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
22-2 | SB | Colin Crook | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |