Casey County Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.94 | h SB | Callee Bastin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.24 | h SB | Kayla Murphy | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.34 | h SB | Lakken Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.94 | h SB | Hannah Lynn | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.24 | h SB | Haley Lynn | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:03.30 | SB | Kelsey Arthur | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:17.20 | SB | Haley Arthur | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:18.50 | SB | Kelsey Arthur | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Tiara Cochran | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
3-10 | SB | Haley Lynn | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-1.5 | SB | Kelsey Arthur | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
35-4 | SB | Haley James | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.04 | h SB | Brandon Pittman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.64 | h SB | Jake Smith | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.64 | h SB | Brandon Pittman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.44 | h SB | Tristan Elmore | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.24 | h SB | Chase Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:15.74 | h SB | Noah Brown | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.00 | SB | Blake Durham | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:05.60 | SB | Nate Ratliff | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:25.00 | SB | Blake Durham | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
14:53.10 | SB | Tanner Durham | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Brandon Pittman | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-2 | SB | Jake Smith | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3.5 | SB | Jake Smith | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-10.25 | SB | Jake Smith | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
27-5 | SB | Chase Williams | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
61-5 | SB | Austin Harne | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
61-3 | SB | Ryman King | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-2 | SB | Brandon King | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
23-1.5 | SB | Ryman King | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |