Lexington Catholic Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.74 | h SB | Nicole Woodard | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.94 | h SB | Maya Jazdzewski | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
16.14 | h SB | Caroline Crush | 16th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
16.14 | h SB | Brooke Roy | 16th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
16.14 | h SB | Charlotte Boulanger | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.34 | h SB | Lucile Clay | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.44 | h SB | Betsy Lee Montague | 25th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
16.44 | h SB | Anne M Sandfort | 27th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
17.84 | h SB | Sydney Woodard | 46th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
17.94 | h SB | Elizabet Noonan | 49th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
18.84 | h SB | Grace Noonan | 57th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.94 | h SB | Lucile Clay | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
33.54 | h SB | Charlotte Boulanger | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
33.64 | h SB | Madolyn Ivy | 14th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
34.54 | h SB | Anne M Sandfort | 24th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
34.84 | h SB | Brooke Roy | 25th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
35.14 | h SB | Maya Jazdzewski | 28th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
40.74 | h SB | Grace Noonan | 43rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:16.20 | SB | Betsy Lee Montague | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:22.60 | SB | Caroline Crush | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:37.60 | SB | Allie Gregory | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.94 | h SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
10-10 | SB | Betsy Lee Montague | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
10-6 | SB | Nicole Woodard | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
9-4.5 | SB | Maya Jazdzewski | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
8-7 | SB | Allie Gregory | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
8-6 | SB | Sydney Woodard | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
7-4 | SB | Grace Noonan | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-6 | SB | Nicole Woodard | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
22-4 | SB | Sydney Woodard | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
18-3 | SB | Elizabet Noonan | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
16-4 | SB | Allie Gregory | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
14-6 | SB | Grace Noonan | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.04 | h SB | Ben Buchignani | 33rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.04 | h SB | Davis Rowady | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.54 | h SB | Will Hinkle | 38th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.64 | h SB | Davis Rowady | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
35.04 | h SB | Ben Buchignani | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
38.14 | h SB | Will Hinkle | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.80 | SB | Nicholas Laureano | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:13.90 | SB | Nicholas Laureano | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-10 | SB | Ben Buchignani | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
8-5 | SB | Will Hinkle | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
19-8 | SB | Davis Rowady | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |