FMTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
9th E.G. Plummer Invitational - 9/11/2010
Admiral Stadium
Danville, KY
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 1.1 Mile Run CC Elementary
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #654 Curtin, Audra 05 Danville 8:24.4 1
2 #148 Dixon, Alexis 06 Wayne County 8:41.1 2
3 #33 Long, Madi 06 Boyle County 8:43.1 3
4 #71 Tarter, Becca 05 DCA 8:52.6 4
5 #174 Mangham, Madeline 06 West Jess Middle 9:05.0 5
6 #237 Craig, Kaitlyn 06 West Jess Middle 9:05.3 6
7 #40 Schaeffer, Cassidy 03 Boyle County 9:12.0 7
8 #41 Schaeffer, Karina 04 Boyle County 9:19.9 8
9 #65 Ladd, Loren 05 DCA 9:26.4 9
10 #153 Sawyer, Jennifer 06 Wayne County 9:29.4 10
11 #19 Coomer, Casey 06 Boyle County 9:36.2 11
12 #656 Fieberg, Valerie 04 Danville 9:39.7 12
13 #63 Inmon, Madelyn 04 DCA 9:41.0 13
14 #180 Arthur, Haley Casey County 9:45.3
15 #182 Emerson, Aleigha 04 Casey County 9:46.6
16 #672 Matthews, Bailey 05 Danville 9:53.9 14
17 #681 Rankin, Taylor 05 Danville 10:08.6 15
18 #66 Ladd, Reagan 04 DCA 10:08.9 16
19 #64 Kowalik, Jeanine 05 DCA 10:09.3 17
20 #59 Cloud, Kaylee 05 DCA 10:10.0 18
21 #692 Fieberg, Celeste 06 Danville 10:11.4 19
22 #29 Kendrick, Mia 05 Boyle County 10:16.3 20
23 #149 Hesse, Nicole 03 Wayne County 10:16.7 21
24 #652 Burger, Gabrielle 04 Danville 10:17.1 22
25 #169 Chaffin, Meagan 06 West Jess Middle 10:18.8 23
26 #170 Crockett, Meredith 06 West Jess Middle 10:23.1 24
27 #675 Merryman, Emma 04 Danville 10:24.7 25
28 #691 Mingo, Taylor 06 Danville 10:25.5
29 #48 Wilson, Madisyn 04 Boyle County 10:27.0 26
30 #60 Cox, Jenny Beth 06 DCA 10:27.9 27
31 #680 Price, Haley 04 Danville 10:29.6
32 #168 Atchely, Anna 06 West Jess Middle 10:30.3 28
33 #69 Metz, Jewelia 06 DCA 10:35.7
34 #172 Gilbert, Andrea 05 West Jess Middle 10:51.4 29
35 #687 Wagner, Haley 05 Danville 10:53.3
36 #68 McDaniel, Grace 04 DCA 10:57.1
37 #669 Joiner, Elizabeth 05 Danville 11:06.7
38 #20 Cox, Ashton 05 Boyle County 11:16.9 30
39 #665 Grubbs, Eleanor 04 Danville 11:35.6
40 #62 Inmon, Alee 03 DCA 11:37.3
41 #144 Campbell, Mallory 02 Wayne County 11:45.9 31
42 #61 Crall, Grace 06 DCA 11:54.6
43 #70 Sims, Kemitha 04 DCA 12:06.6
44 #655 Curtin, Tatum 03 Danville 12:39.8
45 #46 Weldon, Emily 06 Boyle County 12:43.4
46 #156 Taylor, Kara 03 Wayne County 13:13.4 32
47 #25 Fluty, Elaina 04 Boyle County 13:14.5
48 #47 Weldon, Rebecca 05 Boyle County 13:16.2
49 #21 Cummins, Marissa 06 Boyle County 13:18.3
50 #252 Robertson, Elizabet 03 DCA 13:19.7
51 #43 Staed, Madison 05 Boyle County 13:24.0
52 #686 VanDyke, Jada 05 Danville 14:08.5
53 #660 Frye, Nakyia 05 Danville 14:10.1
54 #666 Hale, Libby 03 Danville 14:11.3
55 #683 Swann, Anna 03 Danville 14:21.0
56 #146 Creech, LeeAndra 01 Wayne County 14:29.8 33
57 #157 Thompson, Taylor 04 Wayne County 14:32.1 34
58 #658 Fowler, Joleigh 02 Danville 14:33.5
59 #671 Kidd, Katleen 05 Danville 14:33.9
60 #690 Yeager, Haleigh 03 Danville 14:38.5
61 #150 Marcum, Madeline 01 Wayne County 15:11.8
62 #677 Pendleton, Peyton 05 Danville 15:53.6
63 #673 McKinney, Ella 03 Danville 16:31.7
64 #676 Orcutt, Julie 05 Danville 16:36.7
65 #685 Tatum, Madison 05 Danville 16:43.9
66 #659 Fowler, Kaleigh 02 Danville 16:56.3
67 #684 Swann, Samantha 04 Danville 17:14.8
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Boyle County 49 3 7 8 11 20 26 30
Total Time: 47:07.50
Average: 9:25.50
2 Danville Christian Academ 59 4 9 13 16 17 18 27
Total Time: 48:18.20
Average: 9:39.64
3 Danville 61 1 12 14 15 19 22 25
Total Time: 48:18.00
Average: 9:39.60
4 West Jessamine Middle Sch 86 5 6 23 24 28 29
Total Time: 49:22.50
Average: 9:52.50
5 Wayne County 96 2 10 21 31 32 33 34
Total Time: 53:26.50
Average: 10:41.30