Simon Kenton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.95 | SB | Allison Ponzer | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.21 | SB | Christina Cook | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.44 | SB | Christina Cook | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
26.80 | SB | Allison Ponzer | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.46 | SB | Christina Cook | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:53.24 | SB | Emily Damico | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.07 | SB | Mackenzie Hester | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.14 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Karley Abel | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-4 | SB | Amber Ford | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2.75 | SB | Allison Ponzer | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-7.5 | SB | Allison Ponzer | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
28-10.75 | SB | Karley Abel | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
95-5 | SB | Sarah Austin | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
74-11 | SB | Kristen Pace | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-0 | SB | Sarah Austin | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
25-4 | SB | Kristen Pace | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.72 | SB | Nik Brown | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.00 | SB | Zihier Bailey | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.62 | SB | Sage Powell | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
23.64 | SB | Nik Brown | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.62 | SB | Ray Webb | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.85 | SB | Dylan Harris | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.04 | SB | Kody Hutchins | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:03.41 | SB | Chris Palladino | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.17 | SB | Bain Fisk | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:32.42 | SB | Gailen Bridges | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:39.21 | SB | Casey Jones | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.97 | SB | Nick Carroll | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.52 | SB | Micheal Strange | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.66 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:34.69 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:24.01 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Trey Pinkleton | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
5-4 | SB | Nick Carroll | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0.5 | SB | Sage Powell | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
17-9 | SB | Dylan Harris | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-4.5 | SB | Sage Powell | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
36-8.25 | SB | Trey Pinkleton | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Kevin Cooper | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
8-0 | SB | Steven Tackett | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
139-4 | SB | Jordon Hansel | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
103-10 | SB | Derric Piccirillo | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
46-11.5 | SB | Jordon Hansel | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
35-11 | SB | Derric Piccirillo | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |