Montgomery County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.74 | h SB | Erika Litton | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
15.24 | h SB | Melissa Becraft | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
15.84 | h SB | Mackenziel Mitchell | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.74 | h SB | Mackenziel Mitchell | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.94 | h SB | Destinee Grayson | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:17.54 | h SB | Rain Patrick | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:08.00 | SB | Victoria Fugitt | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:15.00 | SB | Bethany Prekopa | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
8:17.00 | SB | Rose Pidgorodetska | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:29.00 | SB | Bethany Prekopa | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
17:27.00 | SB | Jordan Rouse | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.34 | h SB | Angelica Shkraba | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
22.74 | h SB | Lauren Mccarty | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.94 | h SB | Angelica Shkraba | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:05.14 | h SB | Lauren Mccarty | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.64 | h SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:04.50 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:16.00 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:07.00 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Brittany Norris | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9.5 | SB | Erika Litton | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-8 | SB | Erika Litton | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
84-7.25 | SB | Brittany Norris | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
58-3.25 | SB | Alena Grayson | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
52-8 | SB | Delaney Pritchard | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
49-4.5 | SB | Salli Stevens | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-2 | SB | Brittany Norris | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
24-10 | SB | Salli Stevens | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
22-7 | SB | Delaney Pritchard | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
21-10 | SB | Alena Grayson | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.64 | h SB | Xavier Endara | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.84 | h SB | Daryl Mccain | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.84 | h SB | Levi Martin | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
13.24 | h | Aaron Botts | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.04 | h | Aaron Botts | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
26.34 | h SB | Daryl Mccain | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
26.54 | h SB | Levi Martin | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
28.84 | h SB | Austin Mccoy | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.34 | h SB | Justin Covey | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.50 | SB | Griffin Colles | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:30.50 | SB | Daniel Colley | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:36.40 | SB | Austin Mccoy | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:39.70 | SB | Michael Little | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:32.30 | SB | Griffin Colles | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:53.80 | SB | Elijah Record | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:13.00 | SB | Elijah Record | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
14:27.00 | SB | Jackson Fugate | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.64 | h SB | Bryce Bashaw | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.24 | h SB | Bryce Bashaw | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.64 | h SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.90 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.00 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:12.00 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Mckenzie Huff | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9 | SB | Mckenzie Huff | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
14-4.5 | SB | Bryce Bashaw | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
13-9.5 | SB | Blake Derosett | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
110-4.75 | SB | Keenan Kelley | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
48-9 | SB | Conner Murphy | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
43-10.5 | SB | Cj Rollier | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-4 | SB | Keenan Kelley | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
21-11 | SB | Cj Rollier | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
20-1 | SB | Conner Murphy | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results |