Menifee County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
17.24 | h SB | Grace Massengill | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
18.54 | h SB | Francis Holbert | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.14 | h SB | Devon Jouett | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
32.64 | h SB | Martinaf Warren | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
33.74 | h SB | Kristyn Densmore | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.94 | h SB | Riley Lair | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:27.84 | h SB | Grace Massengill | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:10.50 | SB | Hayley Lane | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:18.90 | SB | Myranda Mettey | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:20.60 | SB | Shannon Mettey | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:35.40 | SB | Francis Holbert | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:48.00 | SB | Chelsea Walker | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.54 | h SB | Rachel Thomas | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.04 | h SB | Kristyn Densmore | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.54 | h SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:10.90 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:59.00 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:24.00 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Chelsea Walker | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-0 | SB | Nichole Bottom | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-8 | SB | Rachel Thomas | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
12-1.5 | SB | Riley Lair | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
11-7 | SB | Shannon Mettey | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
24-11 | SB | Hayley Lane | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
18.14 | h SB | Anthony Holbert | 34th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.04 | h SB | James Massengill | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:20.24 | h SB | Trysten Phillips | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.10 | SB | Trey Swartz | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:39.20 | SB | Samuel Willaims | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:23.60 | SB | Josh Vanderpool | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:26.00 | SB | Anthony Holbert | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:14.50 | SB | Harvey Spencer | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.74 | h SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.80 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:03.00 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:47.00 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Chris Welch | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4.5 | SB | Keenan Hacker | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
16-8 | SB | Tony Greene | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-11 | SB | Keenan Hacker | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
87-10.5 | SB | Josh Vanderpool | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
81-1.75 | SB | John Holbert | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
77-11.5 | SB | Morgan Spencer | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
63-9.25 | SB | Harvey Spencer | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
63-4.25 | SB | James Massengill | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-0 | SB | Morgan Spencer | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
33-7.5 | SB | John Holbert | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
31-8.5 | SB | Josh Vanderpool | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
24-7 | SB | Harvey Spencer | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |