Johnson Central Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.33 | SB | Isabella Wiley | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.52 | SB | Hannah Dials | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:25.80 | SB | Cassie Tackett | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.36 | SB | Anastasia Marcum | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:57.55 | SB | Corrina Deyo | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:38.20 | SB | Courtney Mollett | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.31 | SB | Kaitlin Hager | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.97 | SB | Kaitlin Hager | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.14 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.53 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:54.96 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:37.48 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Magen Daniels | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4 | SB | Courtney Mollett | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-6.5 | SB | Emily Blair | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
56-8 | SB | Alyssa Chance | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-4 | SB | Briana Patterson | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.38 | SB | J.j. Jude | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.82 | SB | J.j. Jude | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.98 | SB | Matt Danner | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.91 | SB | Matt Danner | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:43.94 | SB | Andy Burke | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.00 | SB | Joe Cole | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.21 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.94 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.36 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:17.93 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6.5 | SB | James Davis | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
110-0 | SB | Josh Mccarty | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-0 | SB | Josh Mccarty | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |