Campbell County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.09 | SB | Molly Kitchen | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.84 | SB | Jenna Cavanaugh | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
15.50 | SB | Jocelyn Ball | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.01 | SB | Anna Parks | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.38 | SB | Molly Kitchen | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
30.91 | SB | Alexis Smith | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.03 | SB | Anna Carrigan | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:08.80 | SB | Amy Neltner | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:13.64 | SB | Kaitlyn Rice | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.45 | SB | Faith Roaden | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:43.75 | SB | Imke Lorenz | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:48.96 | SB | Jessica Holden | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:54.67 | SB | Haylee Rose | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:09.87 | SB | Taylor Robinson | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
5:40.57 | SB | Faith Roaden | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:55.53 | SB | Haylee Rose | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:04.61 | SB | Jessica Holden | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:21.07 | SB | Taylor Robinson | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
13:20.28 | SB | Lorin Martin | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.50 | SB | Kennedy Berkley | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
17.50 | SB | Christina Heilman | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.93 | SB | Christina Heilman | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
52.20 | SB | Kennedy Berkley | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.04 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.66 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:22.51 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:23.37 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Alexis Smith | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-6 | SB | Kennedy Berkley | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-0 | SB | Jenna Cavanaugh | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6.25 | SB | Alexis Smith | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
13-3.5 | SB | Amy Neltner | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
11-9 | SB | Angela Lauer | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-0.75 | SB | Kennedy Berkley | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
28-2 | SB | Megan Rauch | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
28-1 | SB | Alexis Smith | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
26-7 | SB | Angela Lauer | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | SB | Angela Lauer | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-6 | SB | Imke Lorenz | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-6 | SB | Kristen Spahr | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
86-6 | SB | Brianna Schraer | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
71-0 | SB | Kristen Rice | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
65-8 | SB | Sarah Porter | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-7.5 | SB | Brianna Schraer | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
26-9 | SB | Kristen Rice | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
24-0 | SB | Sarah Porter | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.78 | SB | Cj Neyman | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.47 | SB | Scott Lei | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.67 | SB | William Seiter | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
25.69 | SB | Alex Boehm | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.15 | SB | Austin Johnson | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
55.69 | SB | Doug Strange | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.36 | SB | Robbie Scharold | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:13.08 | SB | Tyler Hubbard | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:15.99 | SB | Robbie Scharold | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4:21.43 | SB | Alexx Bernard | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:15.50 | SB | Benjamin Rawe | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
11:39.99 | SB | Joe Schultz | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.94 | SB | Mohamme Bayaari | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.84 | SB | Jeff Pflum | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
46.03 | SB | Grant Mahoney | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.87 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.02 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.82 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:30.61 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Alex Boehm | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-6 | SB | Nathan Mcgovney | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0.75 | SB | Cody Canaday | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-7.5 | SB | Nathan Mcgovney | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
33-7 | SB | Cody Canaday | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | SB | Doug Long | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
11-0 | SB | Josh Presley | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
105-8 | SB | Cole Taylor | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
100-1 | SB | Luke Walerius | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-4.5 | SB | Cole Taylor | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
33-5 | SB | Jacob Groneck | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |